Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 4, 2024

IV. FEBSE "C" Ligás (Amatőr) Bajnokság 2. Forduló

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Hungary László Cserta
6 (6/0) 46 (30/16)
65%
15
2 Hungary Miklós Gürtler
7 (6/1) 48 (33/15)
69%
12
3 Hungary Kántor Benjámin
7 (5/2) 47 (28/19)
60%
10
3 Hungary Gabor Stocker
6 (5/1) 41 (25/16)
61%
10
5 Hungary Szabolcs Pék
5 (4/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
7
5 Hungary Ferenc Losonczy
6 (4/2) 38 (23/15)
61%
7
5 Hungary Levente Cserta
6 (4/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
7
5 Hungary Balàzs Sáfárik
6 (4/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
7
9 Hungary Fülöp István
4 (3/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
5
Show more
9 Hungary Dennis Arató
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
5
9 Lajos Hornyák
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
5
9 Hungary Márton Prorok
4 (3/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
5
9 Hungary Tamás Hürkecz
5 (3/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
5
9 Hungary Dávid Lipcsei
5 (3/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
5
9 Hungary Gábor Morvai
5 (3/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
5
9 Hungary Atilla Bernáth
5 (3/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
5
17 Hungary Tibor Roszinszky
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
3
17 Hungary Zoltán Levente Darányi
4 (3/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
3
17 Hungary László Papp
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
3
17 Hungary Kovács Ákos
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
3
17 Hungary Csaba Goman
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
3
17 Hungary Tamás Pataki
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
3
17 Hungary Zoltán Fábián
3 (2/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
3
17 Hungary Rudolf Zoltán
3 (2/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
3
17 Hungary Tamás Berze
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
3
17 Hungary Sándor Gottfried
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
3
17 Hungary Zoltán Balla
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
3
17 Hungary Kaszap Imre
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
3
17 Hungary Bede Seres
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
3
17 Hungary Kiss Lajos
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
3
17 Hungary Bálint Gyömrey
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
3
17 Hungary Zsolt Pinter
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
3
33 Hungary Farkas Krisztián
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
1
33 Hungary Dombovári Attila
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
1
33 Hungary Sashalmi Zsolt
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
1
33 Hungary Laszlo Rinkoczi
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
1
33 Hungary Tamás Szénási
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
1
33 Hungary András Tóth
5 (3/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
1
33 Hungary Tibor Vass
4 (2/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
1
33 Hungary Norbert Minorics
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
1
33 Hungary Károly Balogh
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
1
33 Hungary Ravasz Bálint
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
1
33 Hungary Hegedüs Etele
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
1
33 Hungary Tamás Lukácsi
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
1
33 Hungary Géza Kecskeméty
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
1
33 Hungary Zoltán Szabó
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
1
33 Hungary Csaba Bebők
5 (3/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
1
33 Hungary Zsolt Czapkó
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
1
49 Hungary Tamas Kelemen
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
1
49 Hungary Tőkés Ferenc
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
1
49 Hungary Nagy Zoltán Alex
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
1
49 Slovakia Szeif Attila
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
1
49 Hungary Kálmán Gergely
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
1
49 Hungary Róbert Horváth
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
1
49 Hungary István Porkoláb
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
1
49 Hungary Antal Jankovics
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
1
49 Hungary Németh Tamás
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
1
49 Hungary Gibizer András
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
1
49 Hungary Bodzás Ádám
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
1
49 Hungary Horváth Péter
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
1
49 Hungary Sándor Lukácsi
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
1
49 Hungary Győző Boda
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
1
49 Hungary Pálinkás Robi
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
1
65 Hungary Jusztina Major
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
1
65 Hungary Mark Major
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
1
65 Bernadette Bodó
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
1
65 Hungary Csaba Grünwald
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
1
65 Hungary Kövi Dániel
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
1
9991 Hungary András Dóra
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Feb 4, 2024, 9:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Feb 2, 2024, 8:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Fejlődjünk Együtt
Contact Steinecker Péter (petecker1@gmail.com)
Rankings IV. FEBSE "C" Ligás (Amatőr) Bajnokság
Format Double to Single elimination (69 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
More info
Ezen a versenyen Facebook csoport tagjaink vehetnek részt.

Only our Facebook Group members can participate in this tournament.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Hungary
Kövi Dániel
Hungary
Zoltán Levente Darányi
Sun 09:13  Table 1
2   
Hungary
Róbert Horváth
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Hungary
Horváth Péter
 
4   
Hungary
Zoltán Balla
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zsolt Czapkó
 
6   
Hungary
Márton Prorok
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Hungary
Farkas Krisztián
 
8   
Hungary
László Cserta
Walk Over
 
9   
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Hungary
Mark Major
Sun 09:13  Table 2
10   
Hungary
Tamás Berze
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Hungary
Antal Jankovics
 
12   
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Szabó
 
14   
Hungary
Sashalmi Zsolt
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Hungary
Atilla Bernáth
 
16   
Hungary
Jusztina Major
Hungary
Pálinkás Robi
Sun 09:13  Table 3
17   
Hungary
Csaba Grünwald
Hungary
András Tóth
Sun 09:13  Table 4
18   
Hungary
Zoltán Fábián
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Hungary
Németh Tamás
 
20   
Hungary
Károly Balogh
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gabor Stocker
 
22   
Hungary
Bodzás Ádám
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zsolt Pinter
 
24   
Lajos Hornyák
Walk Over
 
25   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tamás Pataki
 
26   
Hungary
Győző Boda
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gibizer András
 
28   
Hungary
Tamás Lukácsi
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Hungary
Kaszap Imre
 
30   
Hungary
Gábor Morvai
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tamas Kelemen
 
32   
Hungary
Hegedüs Etele
Hungary
Csaba Bebők
Sun 09:13  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Bernadette Bodó
Hungary
Zoltán Levente Darányi
Sun 10:01  Table 1
34   
Hungary
Róbert Horváth
Hungary
Kiss Lajos
Sun 09:14  Table 6
35   
Hungary
Balàzs Sáfárik
Hungary
Horváth Péter
Sun 09:14  Table 7
36   
Hungary
Zoltán Balla
Hungary
Laszlo Rinkoczi
Sun 09:14  Table 8
37   
Hungary
Géza Kecskeméty
Hungary
Zsolt Czapkó
Sun 09:14  Table 9
38   
Hungary
Márton Prorok
Hungary
Nagy Zoltán Alex
Sun 09:14  Table 10
39   
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
Hungary
Farkas Krisztián
Sun 09:14  Table 11
40   
Hungary
László Cserta
Hungary
András Dóra
Sun 09:14  Table 12
41   
Hungary
Tamás Szénási
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Sun 11:01  Table 1
42   
Hungary
Tamás Berze
Slovakia
Szeif Attila
Sun 09:14  Table 12
43   
Hungary
Csaba Goman
Hungary
Antal Jankovics
R1
Sun 09:15  Table 13
44   
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Hungary
Bálint Gyömrey
Sun 09:13  Table 14
45   
Hungary
Kálmán Gergely
Hungary
Zoltán Szabó
Sun 09:17  Table 110
46   
Hungary
Sashalmi Zsolt
Hungary
Sándor Gottfried
Sun 09:17  Table 109
47   
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Hungary
Atilla Bernáth
Sun 09:17  Table 108
48   
Hungary
Pálinkás Robi
Hungary
Fülöp István
Sun 10:00  Table 3
49   
Hungary
Kántor Benjámin
Hungary
András Tóth
Sun 10:44  Table 3
50   
Hungary
Zoltán Fábián
Hungary
Tőkés Ferenc
Sun 09:17  Table 107
51   
Hungary
Dennis Arató
Hungary
Németh Tamás
Sun 09:17  Table 106
52   
Hungary
Károly Balogh
Hungary
Szabolcs Pék
Sun 10:06  Table 5
53   
Hungary
László Papp
Hungary
Gabor Stocker
Sun 09:57  Table 8
54   
Hungary
Bodzás Ádám
Hungary
Levente Cserta
Sun 10:11  Table 12
55   
Hungary
Dávid Lipcsei
Hungary
Zsolt Pinter
Sun 10:11  Table 6
56   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Sándor Lukácsi
Sun 10:17  Table 11
57   
Hungary
Ferenc Redbreast Losonczy
Hungary
Tamás Pataki
Sun 10:34  Table 9
58   
Hungary
Győző Boda
Hungary
Bede Seres
Sun 10:26  Table 7
59   
Hungary
Ravasz Bálint
Hungary
Gibizer András
Sun 10:18  Table 108
60   
Hungary
Tamás Lukácsi
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Sun 10:18  Table 109
61   
Hungary
István Porkoláb
Hungary
Kaszap Imre
Sun 10:25  Table 106
62   
Hungary
Gábor Morvai
Hungary
Kovács Ákos
Sun 10:35  Table 4
63   
Hungary
Miklós Gürtler
Hungary
Tamas Kelemen
Sun 10:30  Table 14
64   
Hungary
Csaba Bebők
Hungary
Norbert Minorics
Sun 10:36  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 4
65   
Hungary
Kövi Dániel
Hungary
Csaba Bebők
Sun 11:32  Table 10
66   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tamas Kelemen
 
67   
Walk Over
Hungary
Kovács Ákos
 
68   
Walk Over
Hungary
István Porkoláb
 
69   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tamás Lukácsi
 
70   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gibizer András
 
71   
Walk Over
Hungary
Győző Boda
 
72   
Walk Over
Hungary
Ferenc Redbreast Losonczy
 
73   
Hungary
Mark Major
Hungary
Sándor Lukácsi
Sun 11:09  Table 11
74   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zsolt Pinter
 
75   
Walk Over
Hungary
Bodzás Ádám
 
76   
Walk Over
Hungary
László Papp
 
77   
Walk Over
Hungary
Károly Balogh
 
78   
Walk Over
Hungary
Németh Tamás
 
79   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tőkés Ferenc
 
80   
Hungary
Jusztina Major
Hungary
András Tóth
Sun 12:11  Table 3
81   
Hungary
Csaba Grünwald
Hungary
Pálinkás Robi
Sun 10:45  Table 13
82   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
 
83   
Walk Over
Hungary
Sashalmi Zsolt
 
84   
Walk Over
Hungary
Kálmán Gergely
 
85   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
 
86   
Walk Over
Hungary
Antal Jankovics
 
87   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Szeif Attila
 
88   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tibor Vass
 
89   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
90   
Walk Over
Hungary
Farkas Krisztián
 
91   
Walk Over
Hungary
Nagy Zoltán Alex
 
92   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zsolt Czapkó
 
93   
Walk Over
Hungary
Laszlo Rinkoczi
 
94   
Walk Over
Hungary
Horváth Péter
 
95   
Walk Over
Hungary
Róbert Horváth
 
96   
Hungary
Hegedüs Etele
Bernadette Bodó
Sun 11:02  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
97   
Hungary
Zoltán Levente Darányi
Hungary
Kiss Lajos
Sun 11:11  Table 109
98   
Hungary
Balàzs Sáfárik
Hungary
Zoltán Balla
Sun 10:50  Table 5
99   
Hungary
Géza Kecskeméty
Hungary
Márton Prorok
Sun 10:50  Table 107
100   
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
Hungary
László Cserta
Sun 10:54  Table 8
101   
Hungary
Tamás Szénási
Hungary
Tamás Berze
Sun 12:24  Table 1
102   
Hungary
Csaba Goman
Hungary
Bálint Gyömrey
Sun 10:54  Table 110
103   
Hungary
Zoltán Szabó
Hungary
Sándor Gottfried
Sun 11:17  Table 6
104   
Hungary
Atilla Bernáth
Hungary
Fülöp István
Sun 11:27  Table 7
105   
Hungary
Kántor Benjámin
Hungary
Zoltán Fábián
Sun 12:15  Table 2
106   
Hungary
Dennis Arató
Hungary
Szabolcs Pék
Sun 11:30  Table 13
107   
Hungary
Gabor Stocker
Hungary
Levente Cserta
Sun 11:58  Table 6
108   
Hungary
Dávid Lipcsei
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 11:37  Table 8
109   
Hungary
Tamás Pataki
Hungary
Bede Seres
Sun 11:38  Table 9
110   
Hungary
Ravasz Bálint
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Sun 11:40  Table 108
111   
Hungary
Kaszap Imre
Hungary
Gábor Morvai
Sun 11:43  Table 5
112   
Hungary
Miklós Gürtler
Hungary
Norbert Minorics
Sun 12:05  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 4
113   
Hungary
Csaba Bebők
Hungary
Tamas Kelemen
Sun 12:18  Table 11
114   
Hungary
Kovács Ákos
Hungary
István Porkoláb
Sun 11:47  Table 12
115   
Hungary
Tamás Lukácsi
Hungary
Gibizer András
Sun 12:26  Table 8
116   
Hungary
Győző Boda
Hungary
Ferenc Redbreast Losonczy
Sun 11:39  Table 11
117   
Hungary
Sándor Lukácsi
Hungary
Zsolt Pinter
Sun 11:50  Table 107
118   
Hungary
Bodzás Ádám
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 11:50  Table 106
119   
Hungary
Károly Balogh
Hungary
Németh Tamás
Sun 11:37  Table 4
120   
Hungary
Tőkés Ferenc
Hungary
András Tóth
Sun 13:00  Table 3
121   
Hungary
Pálinkás Robi
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Sun 12:28  Table 4
122   
Hungary
Sashalmi Zsolt
Hungary
Kálmán Gergely
 
123   
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Hungary
Antal Jankovics
Sun 12:18  Table 10
124   
Slovakia
Szeif Attila
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Sun 12:32  Table 9
125   
Walk Over
Hungary
Farkas Krisztián
 
126   
Hungary
Nagy Zoltán Alex
Hungary
Zsolt Czapkó
Sun 12:38  Table 5
127   
Hungary
Laszlo Rinkoczi
Hungary
Horváth Péter
Sun 11:47  Table 14
128   
Hungary
Róbert Horváth
Hungary
Hegedüs Etele
Sun 11:48  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
129   
Hungary
Csaba Bebők
Hungary
Atilla Bernáth
Sun 13:26  Table 13
130   
Hungary
Kovács Ákos
Hungary
Zoltán Szabó
Sun 13:09  Table 12
131   
Hungary
Tamás Lukácsi
Hungary
Csaba Goman
Sun 13:06  Table 4
132   
Hungary
Ferenc Redbreast Losonczy
Hungary
Tamás Szénási
Sun 13:46  Table 1
133   
Hungary
Zsolt Pinter
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
Sun 12:44  Table 13
134   
Hungary
László Papp
Hungary
Géza Kecskeméty
Sun 12:49  Table 6
135   
Hungary
Károly Balogh
Hungary
Balàzs Sáfárik
Sun 12:50  Table 7
136   
Hungary
András Tóth
Hungary
Kiss Lajos
Sun 13:43  Table 3
137   
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Hungary
Norbert Minorics
Sun 13:06  Table 8
138   
Hungary
Sashalmi Zsolt
Hungary
Gábor Morvai
Sun 13:01  Table 10
139   
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Hungary
Ravasz Bálint
Sun 13:18  Table 2
140   
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Hungary
Tamás Pataki
Sun 13:54  Table 14
141   
Hungary
Farkas Krisztián
Hungary
Dávid Lipcsei
Sun 13:01  Table 14
142   
Hungary
Zsolt Czapkó
Hungary
Levente Cserta
Sun 13:34  Table 5
143   
Hungary
Laszlo Rinkoczi
Hungary
Dennis Arató
Sun 13:21  Table 11
144   
Hungary
Hegedüs Etele
Hungary
Kántor Benjámin
Sun 13:34  Table 7

Last thirtytwo

Race to 5
145   
Hungary
Zoltán Levente Darányi
Hungary
Levente Cserta
Sun 14:50  Table 1
146   
Hungary
Zoltán Balla
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Sun 14:50  Table 2
147   
Hungary
Márton Prorok
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 14:50  Table 3
148   
Hungary
László Cserta
Hungary
Kiss Lajos
Sun 14:50  Table 4
149   
Hungary
Tamás Berze
Hungary
Kántor Benjámin
Sun 14:50  Table 5
150   
Hungary
Bálint Gyömrey
Hungary
Dennis Arató
Sun 14:50  Table 14
151   
Hungary
Sándor Gottfried
Hungary
Ferenc Redbreast Losonczy
Sun 14:51  Table 6
152   
Hungary
Fülöp István
Hungary
Zsolt Pinter
Sun 14:51  Table 8
153   
Hungary
Zoltán Fábián
Hungary
Gábor Morvai
Sun 14:51  Table 9
154   
Hungary
Szabolcs Pék
Hungary
Csaba Goman
Sun 14:51  Table 10
155   
Hungary
Gabor Stocker
Hungary
Tamás Pataki
Sun 14:51  Table 11
156   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Sun 14:51  Table 12
157   
Hungary
Bede Seres
Hungary
Balàzs Sáfárik
Sun 14:51  Table 7
158   
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Hungary
Dávid Lipcsei
Sun 14:51  Table 13
159   
Hungary
Kaszap Imre
Hungary
Atilla Bernáth
Sun 15:29  Table 7
160   
Hungary
Miklós Gürtler
Hungary
Kovács Ákos
Sun 15:40  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 5
161   
Hungary
Levente Cserta
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Sun 16:01  Table 1
162   
Hungary
Márton Prorok
Hungary
László Cserta
Sun 15:50  Table 14
163   
Hungary
Kántor Benjámin
Hungary
Dennis Arató
Sun 15:50  Table 10
164   
Hungary
Ferenc Redbreast Losonczy
Hungary
Fülöp István
Sun 15:54  Table 8
165   
Hungary
Gábor Morvai
Hungary
Szabolcs Pék
Sun 16:03  Table 3
166   
Hungary
Gabor Stocker
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 16:26  Table 12
167   
Hungary
Balàzs Sáfárik
Hungary
Dávid Lipcsei
Sun 16:15  Table 5
168   
Hungary
Atilla Bernáth
Hungary
Miklós Gürtler
Sun 16:55  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
169   
Hungary
Levente Cserta
Hungary
László Cserta
Sun 17:02  Table 14
170   
Hungary
Kántor Benjámin
Hungary
Ferenc Redbreast Losonczy
Sun 16:55  Table 8
171   
Hungary
Szabolcs Pék
Hungary
Gabor Stocker
Sun 18:11  Table 3
172   
Hungary
Balàzs Sáfárik
Hungary
Miklós Gürtler
Sun 17:33  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
173   
Hungary
László Cserta
Hungary
Kántor Benjámin
Sun 17:55  Table 14
174   
Hungary
Gabor Stocker
Hungary
Miklós Gürtler
Sun 19:09  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
175   
Hungary
László Cserta
Hungary
Miklós Gürtler
Sun 19:35  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants