Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 18, 2024

III. FEBSE "B" Ligás (Félprofi) Bajnokság 2. Forduló

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Hungary Hartvich Tamás
9 (8/1) 62 (38/24)
61%
15
2 Hungary Zsolt vad
8 (6/2) 60 (35/25)
58%
12
3 Hungary Zsolt Cserháti
7 (6/1) 56 (33/23)
59%
10
3 Hungary Norbert Polisor
9 (7/2) 59 (37/22)
63%
10
5 Hungary Mihály Kerekes
6 (4/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
7
5 Hungary Beznica Balázs
6 (4/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
7
5 Hungary Gergely Váradi
6 (4/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
7
5 Hungary Ádám Phrakonkham
7 (5/2) 40 (26/14)
65%
7
9 Slovakia Szepe Attila
5 (4/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
5
Show more
9 Hungary Csaba Herkovics
4 (3/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
5
9 Hungary Demus Zoltán
5 (3/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
5
9 Hungary Bela Megyesi
6 (4/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
5
9 Slovakia Szabó Ádám
5 (4/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
5
9 Hungary Barna Potyondi
6 (4/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
5
9 Hungary Zoltán Madura
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
5
9 Hungary András Németh
4 (3/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
5
17 Hungary Tibor Roszinszky
4 (2/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
3
17 Hungary Hrepka Mihály
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
3
17 Hungary Balázs Sinka
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
3
17 Hungary Rezső Tatarek
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
3
17 Slovakia Peter Fazika
4 (3/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
3
17 Hungary András Tóth
5 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
3
17 Hungary Tibor Mirk Id.
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
3
17 Hungary Henrik Hutter
3 (2/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
3
17 Hungary Csaba Bognár
4 (3/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
3
17 Hungary Kis Zoltàn
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
3
17 Hungary Filep Gábor
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
3
17 Hungary László Cseh
4 (3/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
3
17 China GUO KAI
4 (3/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
3
17 Hungary Tamás Hauk
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
3
17 Hungary Gábor Szlucska
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
3
17 Hungary Gábor Takács
5 (3/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
3
33 Hungary Zsolt Deréki
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
1
33 Hungary Farkas Krisztián
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
1
33 Hungary Sós Tonó
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
1
33 Hungary Ferenc Losonczy
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
1
33 Hungary László Papp
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
1
33 Hungary Zoltan Gal
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
1
33 Hungary Bálint Czeider
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
1
33 Hungary Balázs Varsányi
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
1
33 Hungary István Réti
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
1
33 China Hao Zhang
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
1
33 Hungary Kövi Dániel
4 (2/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
1
33 Hungary Julian Salanki
3 (1/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
1
33 Hungary Nagy Zoltán
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
1
33 Hungary Bence Bakos
4 (2/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
1
33 Hungary Boros Ákos
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
1
33 Hungary Viktor Kovács
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
1
49 Hungary Hódosy Márk
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
1
49 Hungary Dombovári Attila
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
1
49 Hungary Zoltán Levente Darányi
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
1
49 Hungary Ifj.Losonczy Ferenc
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
1
49 Hungary Ádám Végh
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
1
49 Hungary Norbert Minorics
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
1
49 Hungary Molnár László Milán
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
1
49 Hungary Csaba Goman
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
1
49 Hungary Rudolf Zoltán
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
1
49 Lajos Hornyák
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
1
49 China Duowei Hu
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
1
49 Hungary Zoltán Balla
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
1
49 Hungary Zoltán Gémesi
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
1
49 Hungary Ádám Zsohár
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
1
49 Hungary Buús Ferenc
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
1
49 Hungary Szőke Péter
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
1
65 Hungary Farkas Antónió
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
1
65 Hungary Viktor Szabó
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
1
65 Hungary Kovács Tamás
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
1
65 Hungary Marcell Szabó
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
1
65 Hungary Laszlo Rinkoczi
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
1
65 Bernadette Bodó
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
1
65 Hungary Diószegi Zoltán
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
1
65 Hungary Ari Ferenc
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
1
65 Hungary Károly Balogh
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
1
65 Hungary Attila Koczor
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
1
65 Hungary Kovács Ákos
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
1
65 Hungary Zoltán Fábián
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
1
65 Hungary Zoltán Szabó
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
1
65 Hungary Tamás Berze
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
1
65 Hungary Nagy Barnabás
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
1
65 Hungary Attila Göcző
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
1
65 Radics Máté Jr.
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
1
65 Hungary Gibizer András
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
1
65 Hungary Bede Seres
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
1
65 Hungary Zsolt Czapkó
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
1
65 Hungary Gábor Morvai
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
1
65 Hungary Zsolt Pinter
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
1
9991 Hungary Róbert Horváth
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9991 Hungary Kolenicska Levente
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Feb 18, 2024, 9:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Feb 16, 2024, 8:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Fejlődjünk Együtt
Contact Steinecker Péter (petecker1@gmail.com)
Rankings III. FEBSE "B" Ligás (Félprofi) Bajnokság
Format Double to Single elimination (88 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
More info
Ezen a versenyen Facebook csoport tagjaink vehetnek részt.

Only our Facebook Group members can participate in this tournament.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Hungary
Kovács Ákos
Hungary
Zsolt Pinter
Sun 09:12  Table 110
2   
Hungary
Bálint Czeider
Walk Over
 
3   
Slovakia
Szabó Ádám
Hungary
Zoltán Levente Darányi
Sun 09:12  Table 2
4   
Hungary
Farkas Krisztián
Hungary
Zoltan Gal
Sun 09:12  Table 3
5   
Hungary
Buús Ferenc
Hungary
Bence Bakos
Sun 09:12  Table 4
6   
Hungary
Farkas Antónió
Hungary
Nagy Barnabás
Sun 09:12  Table 5
7   
Walk Over
Hungary
Ádám Végh
 
8   
China
GUO KAI
Hungary
Attila Göcző
Sun 09:12  Table 6
9   
Hungary
László Cseh
Hungary
Zsolt Czapkó
Sun 09:12  Table 7
10   
Lajos Hornyák
Walk Over
 
11   
Hungary
András Tóth
Hungary
Szőke Péter
Sun 09:12  Table 8
12   
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Slovakia
Szepe Attila
Sun 09:13  Table 1
13   
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Id.
Bernadette Bodó
Sun 09:13  Table 9
14   
Hungary
Gábor Morvai
Hungary
Tamás Berze
Sun 09:13  Table 10
15   
Walk Over
Hungary
András Németh
 
16   
Hungary
Marcell Szabó
Hungary
Zoltán Fábián
Sun 09:13  Table 11
17   
Hungary
Norbert Minorics
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sun 09:13  Table 12
18   
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Walk Over
 
19   
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
Hungary
Norbert Polisor
Sun 09:13  Table 13
20   
Hungary
Kolenicska Levente
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
 
21   
Hungary
Zoltán Balla
Hungary
Károly Balogh
Sun 09:16  Table 109
22   
Radics Máté Jr.
Hungary
Kovács Tamás
Sun 10:11  Table 3
23   
Walk Over
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
 
24   
Slovakia
Peter Fazika
Hungary
Attila Koczor
Sun 09:11  Table 14
25   
Hungary
Ari Ferenc
Hungary
Zsolt Deréki
Sun 09:17  Table 108
26   
Hungary
Kis Zoltàn
Walk Over
 
27   
Hungary
Bela Megyesi
Hungary
Kövi Dániel
Sun 09:17  Table 107
28   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Diószegi Zoltán
R1
Sun 09:48  Table 5
29   
Hungary
Zoltán Szabó
Hungary
Csaba Herkovics
Sun 09:51  Table 12
30   
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 09:58  Table 1
31   
Walk Over
Hungary
Viktor Kovács
 
32   
Hungary
Ifj.Losonczy Ferenc
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
R1
Sun 09:18  Table 106

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Hungary
Henrik Hutter
Hungary
Zsolt Pinter
Sun 10:17  Table 6
34   
Hungary
Bálint Czeider
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Sun 10:11  Table 10
35   
Hungary
Sós Tonó
Slovakia
Szabó Ádám
Sun 10:41  Table 107
36   
Hungary
Zoltan Gal
Hungary
Hódosy Márk
Sun 10:25  Table 5
37   
Hungary
Laszlo Rinkoczi
Hungary
Bence Bakos
Sun 10:05  Table 4
38   
Hungary
Farkas Antónió
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 09:59  Table 9
39   
China
Hao Zhang
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Sun 11:18  Table 3
40   
China
GUO KAI
Hungary
Gábor Takács
Sun 10:20  Table 110
41   
Hungary
Ádám Phrakonkham
Hungary
László Cseh
Sun 10:57  Table 1
42   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Demus Zoltán
R1
Sun 09:59  Table 13
43   
Hungary
Hartvich Tamás
Hungary
András Tóth
Sun 10:38  Table 2
44   
Slovakia
Szepe Attila
Hungary
Bede Seres
Sun 10:00  Table 2
45   
Hungary
Mihály Kerekes
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Id.
Sun 10:20  Table 14
46   
Hungary
Gábor Morvai
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Sun 10:22  Table 109
47   
Hungary
Gábor Szlucska
Hungary
András Németh
Sun 10:28  Table 11
48   
Hungary
Zoltán Fábián
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
Sun 10:28  Table 8
49   
Hungary
Csaba Goman
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sun 10:39  Table 12
50   
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Sun 10:30  Table 108
51   
Hungary
Zsolt vad
Hungary
Norbert Polisor
Sun 10:30  Table 106
52   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
Sun 10:39  Table 7
53   
Hungary
Nagy Zoltán
Hungary
Károly Balogh
Sun 10:53  Table 10
54   
Hungary
Kovács Tamás
Hungary
Hrepka Mihály
Sun 11:18  Table 4
55   
Hungary
István Réti
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
Sun 10:54  Table 13
56   
Slovakia
Peter Fazika
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Sun 11:03  Table 9
57   
Hungary
Boros Ákos
Hungary
Zsolt Deréki
Sun 11:07  Table 11
58   
Hungary
Kis Zoltàn
China
Duowei Hu
Sun 11:09  Table 14
59   
Hungary
Ferenc Losonczy
Hungary
Kövi Dániel
Sun 11:09  Table 5
60   
Hungary
Diószegi Zoltán
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Sun 11:24  Table 7
61   
Hungary
Róbert Horváth
Hungary
Csaba Herkovics
 
62   
Hungary
László Papp
Hungary
Gibizer András
Sun 11:24  Table 109
63   
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Hungary
Viktor Kovács
Sun 11:25  Table 6
64   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Balázs Varsányi
Sun 11:27  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
65   
Hungary
Kovács Ákos
Hungary
Balázs Varsányi
Sun 12:08  Table 2
66   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
 
67   
Hungary
Zoltán Levente Darányi
Hungary
Gibizer András
Sun 12:11  Table 1
68   
Hungary
Farkas Krisztián
Walk Over
 
69   
Hungary
Buús Ferenc
Hungary
Diószegi Zoltán
Sun 12:22  Table 7
70   
Hungary
Nagy Barnabás
Hungary
Ferenc Losonczy
Sun 12:08  Table 5
71   
Walk Over
China
Duowei Hu
 
72   
Hungary
Attila Göcző
Hungary
Zsolt Deréki
Sun 11:53  Table 107
73   
Hungary
Zsolt Czapkó
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Sun 12:02  Table 10
74   
Walk Over
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
 
75   
Hungary
Szőke Péter
Hungary
Kovács Tamás
Sun 12:23  Table 4
76   
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Hungary
Károly Balogh
Sun 12:02  Table 12
77   
Bernadette Bodó
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
Sun 11:31  Table 12
78   
Hungary
Tamás Berze
Hungary
Norbert Polisor
Sun 11:43  Table 13
79   
Walk Over
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
 
80   
Hungary
Marcell Szabó
Hungary
Csaba Goman
Sun 11:39  Table 108
81   
Hungary
Norbert Minorics
Hungary
Zoltán Fábián
Sun 11:44  Table 106
82   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Szlucska
 
83   
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
Hungary
Gábor Morvai
Sun 11:49  Table 11
84   
Walk Over
Hungary
Mihály Kerekes
 
85   
Hungary
Zoltán Balla
Hungary
Bede Seres
Sun 11:40  Table 8
86   
Radics Máté Jr.
Hungary
Hartvich Tamás
Sun 11:57  Table 9
87   
Walk Over
Lajos Hornyák
 
88   
Hungary
Attila Koczor
Hungary
Ádám Phrakonkham
Sun 12:11  Table 14
89   
Hungary
Ari Ferenc
Hungary
Gábor Takács
Sun 11:52  Table 110
90   
Walk Over
Hungary
Ádám Végh
 
91   
Hungary
Bela Megyesi
Hungary
Farkas Antónió
Sun 12:22  Table 6
92   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Laszlo Rinkoczi
Sun 12:22  Table 11
93   
Hungary
Zoltán Szabó
Hungary
Hódosy Márk
Sun 12:22  Table 13
94   
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Hungary
Sós Tonó
Sun 12:32  Table 9
95   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
 
96   
Hungary
Ifj.Losonczy Ferenc
Hungary
Zsolt Pinter
Sun 12:33  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
97   
Hungary
Henrik Hutter
Hungary
Bálint Czeider
Sun 12:35  Table 12
98   
Slovakia
Szabó Ádám
Hungary
Zoltan Gal
Sun 13:18  Table 10
99   
Hungary
Bence Bakos
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 13:18  Table 4
100   
China
Hao Zhang
China
GUO KAI
Sun 13:19  Table 14
101   
Hungary
László Cseh
Hungary
Demus Zoltán
R1
Sun 13:20  Table 5
102   
Hungary
András Tóth
Slovakia
Szepe Attila
Sun 13:21  Table 1
103   
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Id.
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Sun 13:23  Table 3
104   
Hungary
András Németh
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
Sun 13:30  Table 9
105   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Sun 13:34  Table 12
106   
Hungary
Zsolt vad
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 13:37  Table 6
107   
Hungary
Nagy Zoltán
Hungary
Hrepka Mihály
Sun 13:59  Table 2
108   
Hungary
István Réti
Slovakia
Peter Fazika
Sun 14:00  Table 4
109   
Hungary
Boros Ákos
Hungary
Kis Zoltàn
Sun 14:06  Table 14
110   
Hungary
Kövi Dániel
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Sun 14:14  Table 8
111   
Hungary
Csaba Herkovics
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 14:20  Table 13
112   
Hungary
Viktor Kovács
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 14:26  Table 12

Loser round 2

Race to 4
113   
Hungary
Balázs Varsányi
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Sun 12:49  Table 2
114   
Hungary
Zoltán Levente Darányi
Hungary
Farkas Krisztián
Sun 13:39  Table 11
115   
Hungary
Buús Ferenc
Hungary
Ferenc Losonczy
Sun 12:56  Table 7
116   
China
Duowei Hu
Hungary
Zsolt Deréki
Sun 12:40  Table 3
117   
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
Sun 13:41  Table 7
118   
Hungary
Szőke Péter
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Sun 13:43  Table 13
119   
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
Hungary
Norbert Polisor
Sun 12:44  Table 5
120   
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Hungary
Csaba Goman
Sun 12:58  Table 6
121   
Hungary
Norbert Minorics
Hungary
Gábor Szlucska
Sun 12:44  Table 14
122   
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
Hungary
Mihály Kerekes
Sun 12:59  Table 11
123   
Hungary
Zoltán Balla
Hungary
Hartvich Tamás
Sun 13:02  Table 13
124   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Ádám Phrakonkham
Sun 13:27  Table 8
125   
Hungary
Gábor Takács
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Sun 13:54  Table 10
126   
Hungary
Bela Megyesi
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 14:10  Table 9
127   
Hungary
Hódosy Márk
Hungary
Sós Tonó
Sun 14:26  Table 5
128   
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Hungary
Ifj.Losonczy Ferenc
R1
Sun 14:30  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
129   
Hungary
Balázs Varsányi
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
Sun 14:31  Table 6
130   
Hungary
Farkas Krisztián
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Sun 14:50  Table 10
131   
Hungary
Ferenc Losonczy
Hungary
András Tóth
Sun 14:58  Table 9
132   
Hungary
Zsolt Deréki
Hungary
Demus Zoltán
Sun 14:34  Table 11
133   
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
China
Hao Zhang
Sun 15:05  Table 12
134   
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Hungary
Bence Bakos
Sun 14:35  Table 1
135   
Hungary
Norbert Polisor
Hungary
Zoltan Gal
Sun 14:38  Table 7
136   
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Hungary
Bálint Czeider
Sun 14:45  Table 2
137   
Hungary
Gábor Szlucska
Hungary
Viktor Kovács
Sun 15:06  Table 4
138   
Hungary
Mihály Kerekes
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 15:20  Table 1
139   
Hungary
Hartvich Tamás
Hungary
Kövi Dániel
Sun 15:08  Table 8
140   
Hungary
Ádám Phrakonkham
Hungary
Boros Ákos
Sun 15:15  Table 13
141   
Hungary
Gábor Takács
Hungary
István Réti
Sun 15:06  Table 11
142   
Hungary
Bela Megyesi
Hungary
Nagy Zoltán
Sun 15:08  Table 14
143   
Hungary
Sós Tonó
Hungary
Zsolt vad
Sun 15:15  Table 5
144   
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Sun 15:31  Table 3

Last thirtytwo

Race to 5
145   
Hungary
Henrik Hutter
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
Sun 16:37  Table 1
146   
Slovakia
Szabó Ádám
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
Sun 16:37  Table 2
147   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
Zsolt vad
Sun 16:37  Table 3
148   
China
GUO KAI
Hungary
Bela Megyesi
Sun 16:37  Table 4
149   
Hungary
László Cseh
Hungary
Norbert Polisor
Sun 16:37  Table 5
150   
Slovakia
Szepe Attila
Hungary
Gábor Takács
Sun 16:38  Table 6
151   
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Id.
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Sun 16:38  Table 7
152   
Hungary
András Németh
Hungary
Gábor Szlucska
Sun 16:38  Table 8
153   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Sun 16:38  Table 9
154   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Sun 16:38  Table 10
155   
Hungary
Hrepka Mihály
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Sun 16:38  Table 11
156   
Slovakia
Peter Fazika
Hungary
Ádám Phrakonkham
Sun 16:38  Table 12
157   
Hungary
Kis Zoltàn
Hungary
Demus Zoltán
Sun 16:38  Table 13
158   
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Hungary
Mihály Kerekes
Sun 16:38  Table 14
159   
Hungary
Csaba Herkovics
Hungary
András Tóth
Sun 17:09  Table 12
160   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Hartvich Tamás
Sun 17:09  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 5
161   
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
Slovakia
Szabó Ádám
Sun 17:24  Table 1
162   
Hungary
Zsolt vad
Hungary
Bela Megyesi
Sun 17:39  Table 13
163   
Hungary
Norbert Polisor
Slovakia
Szepe Attila
Sun 18:11  Table 5
164   
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Hungary
András Németh
Sun 17:39  Table 7
165   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 17:24  Table 10
166   
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Hungary
Ádám Phrakonkham
Sun 17:32  Table 3
167   
Hungary
Demus Zoltán
Hungary
Mihály Kerekes
Sun 17:30  Table 14
168   
Hungary
Csaba Herkovics
Hungary
Hartvich Tamás
Sun 18:08  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 5
169   
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
Hungary
Zsolt vad
Sun 18:35  Table 14
170   
Hungary
Norbert Polisor
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Sun 18:54  Table 3
171   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Ádám Phrakonkham
Sun 18:25  Table 1
172   
Hungary
Mihály Kerekes
Hungary
Hartvich Tamás
Sun 19:12  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
173   
Hungary
Zsolt vad
Hungary
Norbert Polisor
Sun 20:10  Table 14
174   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Hartvich Tamás
Sun 20:22  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
175   
Hungary
Zsolt vad
Hungary
Hartvich Tamás
Sun 21:00  Table 14

Participants