Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 6 - April 9, 2023

INTERPOOL OPEN 2023

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Finland Casper Cappe Matikainen
8 (8/0) 138 (88/50)
64%
2 Finland Mika Immonen
8 (7/1) 131 (80/51)
61%
3 Norway Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
7 (6/1) 131 (72/59)
55%
3 Sweden Mark Yousef
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
9 (7/2) 165 (89/76)
54%
5 Sweden Marcus Chamat
Gefle Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 112 (64/48)
57%
5 Sweden Jonathan Gustavsson
Falköping BK
6 (5/1) 111 (64/47)
58%
5 Finland Jere Virtaranta
6 (5/1) 112 (63/49)
56%
5 Sweden Roberth Markewall
Sandviken biljardförening
8 (6/2) 152 (76/76)
50%
9 Sweden Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 95 (53/42)
56%
Show more
9 Netherlands Tim De Ruyter
5 (4/1) 95 (52/43)
55%
9 Sweden Samim Mikha
Sandviken biljardförening
7 (5/2) 136 (73/63)
54%
9 Sweden Daniel Bakircioglu
Elme Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 116 (58/58)
50%
9 Germany Holger Vier (www.buekom.de - the Turtle)
6 (4/2) 112 (61/51)
54%
9 Germany Nils Johanning
5 (4/1) 94 (54/40)
57%
9 Albania Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 106 (58/48)
55%
9 Sweden Gabriel Aspholm
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
6 (5/1) 113 (63/50)
56%
17 Sweden Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 107 (56/51)
52%
17 Norway Lars Harby
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 56 (29/27)
52%
17 Norway Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 80 (42/38)
53%
17 Sweden Kasper Östlund
Borlänge Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 114 (61/53)
54%
17 Argentina Markus Juva
4 (3/1) 75 (43/32)
57%
17 Finland Nico Granat
6 (4/2) 107 (57/50)
53%
17 Sweden Tony Bjorkenius
Biljardklubben Söder
4 (3/1) 76 (43/33)
57%
17 Sweden Nikos Karassavas
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
5 (4/1) 95 (52/43)
55%
17 Sweden Marcus Sjöberg
Gefle Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 97 (51/46)
53%
17 Sweden Jesper Carlsson
BK Milen
5 (3/2) 95 (51/44)
54%
17 Sweden Dzenan Sahovic
Umeå Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 92 (47/45)
51%
17 Sweden Mattias Widengren
Umeå Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 108 (56/52)
52%
17 Sweden Morgan Cederström
Biljardklubben Stars - Laxå
5 (3/2) 92 (48/44)
52%
17 Sweden Rickard Bergh
Kix Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 111 (56/55)
50%
17 Sweden Samuel Bedeus
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (3/1) 79 (42/37)
53%
17 Sweden Jens Bergman
Västerås Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 78 (38/40)
49%
33 Norway Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 75 (42/33)
56%
33 Sweden Mervan Jugic-Salkic
Elme Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 76 (38/38)
50%
33 Finland Tommi Lamminaho
4 (2/2) 72 (35/37)
49%
33 Sweden Zan Sammalisto
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (1/2) 59 (28/31)
47%
33 England Andrew Moorhouse
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 57 (32/25)
56%
33 Sweden Torvald Asplund Trollhättan BK
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 60 (32/28)
53%
33 Sweden Jonah Kramer
Umeå Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 74 (37/37)
50%
33 Sweden john magnusson Norrtälje bk
3 (2/1) 53 (28/25)
53%
33 Sweden Felix Karlberg
Falköping BK
4 (3/1) 75 (41/34)
55%
33 Sweden Sebastian Larsson
Biljardklubben Söder
3 (2/1) 61 (31/30)
51%
33 Syria Mohamad Soufi
3 (2/1) 51 (28/23)
55%
33 Sweden Jouni Koivumaa
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 78 (37/41)
47%
33 Sweden Ragnar Grönsten ( Pro Billiard Club)
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 51 (25/26)
49%
33 Sweden Senharip Azar (Pro Billiard Club)
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
5 (3/2) 88 (47/41)
53%
33 Sweden Peter Ögren
BK Milen
4 (3/1) 72 (43/29)
60%
33 Sweden kristofer carlgren
4 (2/2) 78 (38/40)
49%
33 Estonia Mart Liigant
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 57 (30/27)
53%
33 Sweden Adam Peteri
Karlskoga Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 96 (50/46)
52%
33 Sweden Andreas Kalm
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
5 (3/2) 96 (51/45)
53%
33 Sweden Robin Törnqvist
Falköping BK
4 (2/2) 76 (38/38)
50%
33 Sweden Christoffer Lugowski
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
5 (3/2) 95 (48/47)
51%
33 Sweden Christian Rundqvist
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 79 (40/39)
51%
33 Sweden Linnea Hjalmarström
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
6 (4/2) 112 (63/49)
56%
33 Sweden Conny Frodig
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 69 (33/36)
48%
33 Sweden Tianfang Zhang (Pro Billiard Club)
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 69 (35/34)
51%
33 Norway Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 57 (31/26)
54%
33 Norway Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 55 (27/28)
49%
33 Sweden Fredrik Haarberg
Västerås Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 72 (38/34)
53%
33 Finland Eevertti Övermark
4 (3/1) 73 (39/34)
53%
33 Finland Esa Strandman
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 81 (40/41)
49%
33 Estonia Mirko Raid
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 61 (32/29)
52%
33 Sweden Melvin Hultgren
Västerviks Biljard
5 (3/2) 97 (49/48)
51%
65 Finland Aleksanteri Piilola
4 (2/2) 76 (35/41)
46%
65 Sweden Peter Östlund
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 81 (40/41)
49%
65 Sweden Mattias Jönsson
5 (3/2) 91 (46/45)
51%
65 Norway Lasse Kåring
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 58 (27/31)
47%
65 Sweden Stefan Ericson
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 51 (21/30)
41%
65 Sweden Jörgen svedlund
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (1/2) 59 (27/32)
46%
65 Bosnia and Herzegovina Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
65 Sweden Björn Schütz
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 57 (28/29)
49%
65 Sweden Björn Odelbrink
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 79 (38/41)
48%
65 Sweden Ulf Lagerqvist
Biljardären Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
65 Finland Johanna Vartiainen
3 (1/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
65 Sweden Agneta Planeskog
Biljardklubben Söder
3 (1/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
65 Sweden Tobias Adler
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
65 Sweden Krister Todal
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 52 (22/30)
42%
65 Sweden Christian Hedin
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 59 (27/32)
46%
65 Sweden Anher Karim
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 75 (35/40)
47%
65 Sweden Linus Wallgren
Falköping BK
3 (1/2) 53 (23/30)
43%
65 Finland Harri Piiroinen
3 (1/2) 58 (26/32)
45%
65 Sweden Marcus Boberg
Skaraborgs BK
3 (1/2) 60 (28/32)
47%
65 Sweden Ramiz Zukanovic
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 77 (37/40)
48%
65 Finland Jukka Hurmansalo
3 (1/2) 57 (26/31)
46%
65 Sweden Michael Masko
4 (2/2) 77 (35/42)
45%
65 Sweden Per Sundqvist
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 79 (40/39)
51%
65 Sweden Henrik Bergqvist
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 55 (27/28)
49%
65 Sweden Tommy Lundh
Kix Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 57 (25/32)
44%
65 Sweden Laszlo Szili
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
65 Sweden Gustav Karlman
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 59 (28/31)
47%
65 Sweden Fenix Rautio
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
5 (3/2) 101 (51/50)
50%
65 Sweden Bo Törnqvist
Falköping BK
3 (1/2) 51 (22/29)
43%
65 Sweden Adam Nilsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 98 (50/48)
51%
65 Finland Olli Ahonen
5 (3/2) 102 (53/49)
52%
65 Sweden Per Wikström
Umeå Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 56 (24/32)
43%
97 Norway Arild Kråkvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
97 Sweden Pontus Reece Lagerkvist
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 49 (18/31)
37%
97 Sweden Herman Jonsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 60 (30/30)
50%
97 Sweden Sam Mubarak
Kumla Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
97 Sweden Janet Fogelberg
Nässjö Billiard Club
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
97 Norway Isa Malik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
97 Sweden Mathias Åkerström
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
97 Sweden Petri Hyttinen
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 56 (27/29)
48%
97 Finland Juuso Nuutinen
3 (1/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
97 Sweden Poj Hedström
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
97 Sweden Robert Hedin
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
97 Sweden Mikael Otterström
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
97 Romania Dimitrios Ciurar
Umeå Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
97 Sweden Ulf Eriksson
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
97 Sweden Walter Laikre
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 59 (27/32)
46%
97 Sweden Mattias Näsström
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
97 Croatia Dean Vorkapić
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
97 Sweden Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
97 Sweden Ulf Lysmark
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 59 (28/31)
47%
97 Sweden Marie Örnberg
Västerås Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
97 Sweden Largo Callicra
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
97 Finland Jonna Hurmansalo
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
97 Sweden andre ohlsson
3 (1/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
97 Norway Marie Hoff Petersen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
97 Norway Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 61 (29/32)
48%
97 Finland Riikka Väyrynen
2 (0/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
97 Sweden Alireza Hafezi
Västerås Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
97 Sweden Stefan Sjoelander
2 (0/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
129 Norway Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
129 Sweden Hans Thiderman
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 56 (26/30)
46%
129 Sweden Robert Haag
Biljardklubben Stars - Laxå
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
129 Peru Denis Quispe salcedo
Västerås Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
129 Norway Christian Moberg
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
129 Sweden Conny Nilsson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
129 Sweden Oscar Wåhlen
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 57 (29/28)
51%
129 Sweden Jörgen Karlsson
Västerviks Biljard
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
129 Sweden Thomas Ekwall
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
129 Sweden John Jenuwein
Nässjö Billiard Club
2 (0/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
129 Sweden Peter Lundgren
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
129 Sweden Elvis Miglans
Umeå Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
129 Palestinian Territory Imad Hamid
Malmö Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
129 Sweden Oscar Burman
Biljardären Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
129 Sweden Thomas Ragnarsson
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
129 Iran Toraj Larki
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
129 Sweden Göran Norden
Sandviken biljardförening
2 (0/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
129 Sweden Magnus Strand
Västerås Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
129 Sweden Johan Maioli
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 32 (10/22)
31%
129 Sweden Emanuel Merstrand
Umeå Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
129 Sweden Peder Brunstedt
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 60 (29/31)
48%
129 Iran Hassan Nasaji
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
129 Mongolia Munkherdene Tsendkhuu
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
129 Finland Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
129 Norway Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
129 Finland Sami Granqvist
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
129 Sweden Janne lindmark
Sandviken biljardförening
2 (0/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
129 Sweden Jarmo Tillanen
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
129 Sweden Alexander Angelini
Västerås Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 61 (30/31)
49%
9993 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Poland Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Sweden Tomas Larsson Gefle BK
Gefle Biljardklubb
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Finland Veli-Pekka Heinonen
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Sweden Patrick Nilsson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Sweden Hjalmar Forslund
Sandviken biljardförening
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Sweden Ola Oltäng
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Thailand Nutthakorn Singlong
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Finland André Näsi
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Apr 6, 2023, 12:00 PM Until Apr 9, 2023 (local time)
Entry deadline Apr 2, 2023, 9:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Uppsala Biljardsällskap
Contact Tommi Lamminaho , Marcus Chamat (mchamat@yahoo.se) and Gabriel Azar (Gabrielazar_7@hotmail.com)
Format Double to Single elimination (162 Participants)
Race to 11
Handicap With handicap
Dresscode DRESS CODE C:
Mr: The top must be a collared shirt or piké, in any color, which remains
tucked into the waist. The garment should be completely clean and have some kind of sleeve. As
skirt is worn whole and clean suit pants in any color. The choice of shoes should fall into the category
fine shoes and fit into the other upholstery. A sports shoe with darker upper in leather or
Leather-like material is approved if the competition leader approves it.
Ladies: As a top, a shirt, stylish top, blouse, pique or dress is allowed. Like a skirt
Wear full and clean suit pants in any color. Skirts are allowed on the condition of knees or more
covered. The choice of shoes should fall into the category of fine shoes and fit into the other clothing
sports shoes with darker upper in leather or leather-like material are approved if not
the contest leader comes up with objections.
More info
Interpool Open 2023.

Interpool Open
9-ball Race to 11 with hcp
Winner break
Entry is 800kr


Clarion Gillet Hotel
Single Room 790kr
Double Room 980kr
KOD:017464
Available Until March 15th
About 100 meters away from Interpool Uppsala
Booking: Mailadress:cl.gillet@choice.se
Phone number: 018-681-800

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 11
1   
Sweden
Ola Oltäng
Finland
Sami Granqvist
4
Thu 11:58  Table 1
2   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
Walk Over
 
3   
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
2
Sweden
Oscar Burman
5
Thu 11:58  Table 2
4   
Sweden
Herman Jonsson
4
Norway
Stig Nesvik
7
Thu 11:58  Table 3
5   
Sweden
Jarmo Tillanen
8
Sweden
Conny Nilsson
6
Thu 19:27  Table 4
6   
Sweden
john magnusson
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
 
8   
Sweden
Rickard Bergh
1
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
5
Thu 11:58  Table 5
9   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
5
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
4
Thu 11:58  Table 6
10   
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Lars Harby
 
12   
Norway
Christian Moberg
7
Sweden
Michael Masko
4
Thu 11:58  Table 7
13   
Sweden
Mervan Jugic-Salkic
3
Sweden
Christoffer Lugowski
3
Thu 11:58  Table 8
14   
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Fredrik Haarberg
 
16   
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
4
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
6
Thu 11:58  Table 9
17   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
5
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
4
Thu 11:58  Table 4
18   
Sweden
Tobias Adler
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Marcus Boberg
 
20   
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
3
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
2
Thu 13:45  Table 1
21   
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
4
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
3
Thu 13:45  Table 2
22   
Germany
Nils Johanning
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Marie Örnberg
 
24   
Iran
Toraj Larki
2
Sweden
Peter Ögren
5
Thu 11:59  Table 10
25   
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
4
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
3
Thu 11:59  Table 11
26   
Sweden
Krister Todal
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
 
28   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
3
Norway
Christian Wikeby
4
Thu 11:59  Table 12
29   
Sweden
Thomas Ragnarsson
4
Sweden
Mattias Jönsson
6
Thu 11:59  Table 13
30   
Finland
Esa Strandman
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Sweden
Patrick Nilsson
 
32   
Sweden
Tommy Lundh
5
Mongolia
Munkherdene Tsendkhuu
4
Thu 13:43  Table 3
33   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
1
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
 
34   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Walk Over
 
35   
Walk Over
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
 
36   
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
2
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
5
Thu 13:39  Table 4
37   
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
5
Sweden
Linnea Hjalmarström
4
Thu 13:44  Table 5
38   
Estonia
Mirko Raid
Walk Over
 
39   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
 
40   
Sweden
Peter Lundgren
6
Sweden
Alexander Angelini
5
Thu 13:44  Table 6
41   
Sweden
Johan Maioli
2
Finland
Eevertti Övermark
2
Thu 13:44  Table 7
42   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
Walk Over
 
43   
Walk Over
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
44   
Sweden
Hans Thiderman
4
Sweden
Björn Schütz
5
Thu 13:44  Table 8
45   
Sweden
Per Sundqvist
5
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
5
Thu 13:44  Table 9
46   
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
Walk Over
 
47   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christian Hedin
 
48   
Sweden
Janne lindmark
4
Sweden
Fenix Rautio
5
Thu 13:44  Table 10
49   
Sweden
Mark Yousef
1
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
5
Thu 18:11  Table 1
50   
Sweden
Hjalmar Forslund
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Sweden
Poj Hedström
 
52   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
6
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
6
Thu 13:46  Table 12
53   
Sweden
Nikos Karassavas
5
Sweden
John Jenuwein
4
Thu 13:46  Table 13
54   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
 
56   
Iran
Hassan Nasaji
3
Sweden
andre ohlsson
5
Thu 13:38  Table 14
57   
Palestinian Territory
Imad Hamid
5
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
8
Thu 15:11  Table 1
58   
Sweden
Mathias Åkerström
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
England
Andrew Moorhouse Borlänge biljardklubb
 
60   
Sweden
Anher Karim
5
Sweden
Adam Peteri
3
Thu 15:11  Table 2
61   
Sweden
Tomas Larsson Gefle BK
0
Peru
Denis Quispe salcedo
5
Thu 15:00 
62   
Sweden
Jörgen Karlsson
5
Finland
Olli Ahonen
2
Thu 15:11  Table 3
63   
Walk Over
Sweden
Conny Frodig
 
64   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
2
Sweden
Pontus Reece Lagerkvist
2
Thu 15:03  Table 14

Winner round 1

Race to 11
65   
Syria
Mohamad Soufi
0
Finland
Sami Granqvist
4
Thu 15:03  Table 4
66   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
6
Norway
Lasse Kåring
6
Thu 15:09  Table 6
67   
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
5
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
2
Thu 15:11  Table 5
68   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
7
Sweden
Gustav Karlman
4
Thu 15:09  Table 8
69   
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
2
Sweden
Conny Nilsson
6
Thu 20:58  Table 2
70   
Sweden
john magnusson
4
Sweden
Janet Fogelberg
7
Thu 15:09  Table 9
71   
Sweden
Jonathan Gustavsson
5
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
2
Thu 15:09  Table 10
72   
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
5
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
0
Thu 15:09  Table 11
73   
Sweden
Walter Laikre
1
R1
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
4
Thu 15:04  Table 13
74   
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
4
Sweden
Henrik Norell
5
Thu 16:29  Table 1
75   
Sweden
Mattias Näsström
4
Norway
Lars Harby
3
Thu 16:29  Table 2
76   
Sweden
Michael Masko
4
Sweden
Samim Mikha
6
Thu 16:53  Table 5
77   
Sweden
Magnus Strand
4
Sweden
Mervan Jugic-Salkic
3
Thu 16:29  Table 6
78   
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
4
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
6
Thu 16:58  Table 7
79   
Finland
Tommi Lamminaho
1
Sweden
Fredrik Haarberg
4
Thu 16:29  Table 3
80   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
6
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
0
Thu 16:48  Table 13
81   
Finland
Casper Cappe Matikainen
0
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
4
Thu 16:29  Table 4
82   
Sweden
Tobias Adler
5
Finland
André Näsi
Thu 16:30 
83   
Norway
Isa Malik
7
Sweden
Marcus Boberg
5
Thu 16:57  Table 8
84   
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
3
Sweden
Morgan Cederström
2
Thu 16:35  Table 14
85   
Sweden
Robert Haag
4
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
4
Thu 16:57  Table 9
86   
Germany
Nils Johanning
1
Sweden
Sam Mubarak
4
Thu 16:32  Table 2
87   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
5
Sweden
Marie Örnberg
8
Thu 16:57  Table 12
88   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
5
Sweden
Senharip Azar
0
Thu 18:05  Table 4
89   
Finland
Nico Granat
0
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
4
Thu 18:05  Table 3
90   
Sweden
Krister Todal
5
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
6
Thu 18:05  Table 2
91   
Thailand
Nutthakorn Singlong
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
5
 
92   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
3
Sweden
Göran Norden
5
Thu 18:09  Table 5
93   
Estonia
Mart Liigant
4
Sweden
Mattias Jönsson
6
Thu 18:30  Table 6
94   
Finland
Esa Strandman
4
Sweden
Mikael Otterström
5
Thu 18:05  Table 7
95   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
Sweden
Patrick Nilsson
5
 
96   
Sweden
Tommy Lundh
5
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Thu 19:00  Table 5
97   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
1
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
1
Thu 18:30  Table 13
98   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
7
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
2
Thu 18:05  Table 8
99   
Sweden
Jonah Kramer
6
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
4
Thu 18:05  Table 9
100   
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
2
Sweden
Samuel Bedeus
4
Thu 18:05  Table 10
101   
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
0
Sweden
Linnea Hjalmarström
4
Thu 18:05  Table 11
102   
Estonia
Mirko Raid
4
Sweden
Alireza Hafezi
4
Thu 18:05  Table 12
103   
Sweden
Robert Hedin
4
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
4
Thu 18:31  Table 14
104   
Sweden
Alexander Angelini
5
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
3
Thu 20:56  Table 1
105   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
0
Finland
Eevertti Övermark
2
Thu 20:56  Table 5
106   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
5
Sweden
Stefan Sjoelander
7
Thu 19:43  Table 1
107   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
8
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
Thu 19:44  Table 2
108   
Sweden
Hans Thiderman
4
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
5
Thu 19:44  Table 3
109   
Sweden
Torvald Asplund
4
Sweden
Per Sundqvist
5
Thu 19:44  Table 5
110   
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
4
Croatia
Dean Vorkapić
5
Thu 19:44  Table 6
111   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
4
Sweden
Christian Hedin
4
Thu 19:44  Table 7
112   
Sweden
Fenix Rautio
5
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Thu 20:20  Table 13
113   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
0
Sweden
Mark Yousef
1
Thu 19:44  Table 14
114   
Sweden
Hjalmar Forslund
6
Sweden
Jens Bergman
5
 
115   
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
4
Sweden
Poj Hedström
5
Thu 19:44  Table 8
116   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
6
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
8
Thu 19:44  Table 10
117   
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
4
Sweden
Nikos Karassavas
5
Thu 19:44  Table 11
118   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
3
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
4
Thu 20:56  Table 9
119   
Sweden
Per Wikström
6
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
4
Thu 20:21  Table 8
120   
Sweden
andre ohlsson
5
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
0
Thu 20:56  Table 3
121   
Argentina
Markus Juva
0
Palestinian Territory
Imad Hamid
5
Thu 19:44  Table 12
122   
Sweden
Mathias Åkerström
6
Finland
Jukka Hurmansalo
4
Thu 21:03  Table 6
123   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
5
England
Andrew Moorhouse Borlänge biljardklubb
4
Thu 21:02  Table 11
124   
Sweden
Adam Peteri
3
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
5
Thu 21:22  Table 10
125   
Germany
Holger Vier (www.buekom.de - the Turtle)
4
Peru
Denis Quispe salcedo
5
Thu 21:29  Table 7
126   
Finland
Olli Ahonen
2
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
4
Thu 21:20  Table 14
127   
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
7
Sweden
Conny Frodig
4
Thu 21:31  Table 9
128   
Sweden
Pontus Reece Lagerkvist
2
Finland
Mika Immonen
0
Thu 20:58  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 11
129   
Sweden
Ola Oltäng
Sweden
Pontus Reece Lagerkvist
2
Fri 10:00  Table 11
130   
Walk Over
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
 
131   
Sweden
Oscar Burman
5
Finland
Olli Ahonen
2
Fri 10:06 
132   
Sweden
Herman Jonsson
4
Peru
Denis Quispe salcedo
5
Fri 10:06 
133   
Sweden
Jarmo Tillanen
8
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
5
Fri 10:06 
134   
Walk Over
Sweden
Largo Callicra
 
135   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mathias Åkerström
 
136   
Sweden
Rickard Bergh
1
Palestinian Territory
Imad Hamid
5
Fri 10:06 
137   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
5
Sweden
andre ohlsson
5
Fri 10:00  Table 12
138   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
 
139   
Walk Over
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
 
140   
Norway
Christian Moberg
7
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
4
Fri 10:06  Table 4
141   
Sweden
Christoffer Lugowski
3
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
8
Fri 10:06 
142   
Walk Over
Sweden
Poj Hedström
 
143   
Walk Over
Sweden
Hjalmar Forslund
 
144   
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
4
Sweden
Mark Yousef
1
Fri 10:06  Table 6
145   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
5
Sweden
Fenix Rautio
5
Fri 10:06 
146   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
 
147   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dean Vorkapić
 
148   
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
2
Sweden
Per Sundqvist
5
Fri 10:06 
149   
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
3
Sweden
Hans Thiderman
4
Fri 10:06 
150   
Walk Over
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
 
151   
Walk Over
Sweden
Stefan Sjoelander
 
152   
Iran
Toraj Larki
2
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
0
Fri 10:06  Table 13
153   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
3
R1
Sweden
Alexander Angelini
5
Fri 10:06  Table 14
154   
Walk Over
Sweden
Robert Hedin
 
155   
Walk Over
Sweden
Alireza Hafezi
 
156   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
4
Sweden
Linnea Hjalmarström
4
Fri 11:39  Table 1
157   
Sweden
Thomas Ragnarsson
4
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
2
Fri 11:39  Table 2
158   
Walk Over
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
 
159   
Walk Over
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
 
160   
Mongolia
Munkherdene Tsendkhuu
4
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
1
Fri 11:39  Table 3
161   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sweden
Tommy Lundh
5
Fri 11:30 
162   
Walk Over
Sweden
Patrick Nilsson
 
163   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mikael Otterström
 
164   
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
5
Sweden
Mattias Jönsson
6
Fri 11:39  Table 4
165   
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
5
Sweden
Göran Norden
5
Fri 11:39  Table 5
166   
Walk Over
Thailand
Nutthakorn Singlong
 
167   
Walk Over
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
 
168   
Sweden
Peter Lundgren
6
Finland
Nico Granat
0
Fri 11:39  Table 6
169   
Sweden
Johan Maioli
2
Sweden
Senharip Azar
0
Fri 11:39  Table 7
170   
Walk Over
Sweden
Marie Örnberg
 
171   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sam Mubarak
 
172   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
5
Sweden
Robert Haag
4
Fri 11:39  Table 8
173   
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
5
Sweden
Morgan Cederström
2
Fri 11:30 
174   
Walk Over
Norway
Isa Malik
 
175   
Walk Over
Finland
André Näsi
 
176   
Sweden
Janne lindmark
4
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
4
Fri 11:48  Table 12
177   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
5
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
6
Fri 12:07  Table 10
178   
Walk Over
Finland
Tommi Lamminaho
 
179   
Walk Over
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
 
180   
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
6
Sweden
Magnus Strand
4
Fri 12:07  Table 13
181   
Sweden
John Jenuwein
4
Sweden
Samim Mikha
6
Fri 12:07  Table 14
182   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mattias Näsström
 
183   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henrik Norell
 
184   
Iran
Hassan Nasaji
3
Sweden
Walter Laikre
1
Fri 12:50  Table 9
185   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
8
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
5
Fri 12:53  Table 10
186   
Walk Over
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
 
187   
Walk Over
Sweden
Janet Fogelberg
 
188   
Sweden
Anher Karim
5
Sweden
Conny Nilsson
6
Fri 13:06  Table 12
189   
Sweden
Tomas Larsson Gefle BK
0
Sweden
Gustav Karlman
4
Fri 13:00 
190   
Sweden
Jörgen Karlsson
5
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
5
Fri 12:53  Table 6
191   
Walk Over
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
 
192   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
2
Finland
Sami Granqvist
4
Fri 12:56  Table 14

Loser round 2

Race to 11
193   
Sweden
Pontus Reece Lagerkvist
2
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
7
Fri 16:03  Table 9
194   
Finland
Olli Ahonen
2
Sweden
Herman Jonsson
4
Fri 17:43  Table 1
195   
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
5
Sweden
Largo Callicra
5
Fri 16:04  Table 10
196   
Sweden
Mathias Åkerström
6
Sweden
Rickard Bergh
1
Fri 16:02  Table 7
197   
Sweden
andre ohlsson
5
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
4
Fri 17:32  Table 2
198   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
3
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
4
Fri 17:32  Table 3
199   
Sweden
Christoffer Lugowski
3
Sweden
Poj Hedström
5
Fri 17:32  Table 5
200   
Sweden
Hjalmar Forslund
6
Sweden
Mark Yousef
1
Fri 17:30 
201   
Sweden
Fenix Rautio
5
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
4
Fri 17:43  Table 6
202   
Croatia
Dean Vorkapić
5
Sweden
Per Sundqvist
5
Fri 17:43  Table 7
203   
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
3
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
8
Fri 17:43  Table 8
204   
Sweden
Stefan Sjoelander
7
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
0
Fri 17:10  Table 4
205   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
3
Sweden
Robert Hedin
4
Fri 17:32  Table 11
206   
Sweden
Alireza Hafezi
4
Sweden
Linnea Hjalmarström
4
Fri 17:32  Table 14
207   
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
2
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
4
Fri 17:32  Table 13
208   
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
2
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
1
Fri 18:28  Table 4
209   
Sweden
Tommy Lundh
5
Sweden
Patrick Nilsson
5
Fri 17:30 
210   
Sweden
Mikael Otterström
5
Sweden
Mattias Jönsson
6
Fri 17:30  Table 12
211   
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
5
Thailand
Nutthakorn Singlong
Fri 19:00 
212   
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
6
Finland
Nico Granat
0
Fri 17:50  Table 9
213   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
0
Sweden
Marie Örnberg
8
Fri 17:39  Table 10
214   
Sweden
Sam Mubarak
4
Sweden
Björn Schütz
5
Fri 19:00 
215   
Sweden
Morgan Cederström
2
Norway
Isa Malik
7
Fri 18:53  Table 7
216   
Finland
André Näsi
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
4
Fri 19:00 
217   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
5
Finland
Tommi Lamminaho
1
Fri 15:56  Table 1
218   
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
4
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
6
Fri 15:56  Table 8
219   
Sweden
Samim Mikha
6
Sweden
Mattias Näsström
4
Fri 18:53  Table 12
220   
Sweden
Henrik Norell
5
Sweden
Walter Laikre
1
Fri 18:53  Table 8
221   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
8
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
2
R3
Fri 18:46  Table 14
222   
Sweden
Janet Fogelberg
7
Sweden
Anher Karim
5
Fri 18:53  Table 2
223   
Sweden
Gustav Karlman
4
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
5
Fri 18:59  Table 6
224   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
6
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
2
Fri 18:59  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 11
225   
Syria
Mohamad Soufi
0
R5
Norway
Lasse Kåring
6
Fri 12:46  Table 4
226   
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
2
Norway
Stig Nesvik
7
Fri 12:41  Table 1
227   
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
2
Sweden
john magnusson
4
Fri 13:05  Table 2
228   
Sweden
Jonathan Gustavsson
5
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
0
Fri 12:51  Table 13
229   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
4
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
4
Fri 13:05  Table 5
230   
Norway
Lars Harby
3
Sweden
Michael Masko
4
Fri 13:05  Table 7
231   
Sweden
Mervan Jugic-Salkic
3
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
6
Fri 12:41  Table 8
232   
Sweden
Fredrik Haarberg
4
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
0
Fri 13:05  Table 3
233   
Finland
Casper Cappe Matikainen
0
Sweden
Tobias Adler
5
Fri 14:56  Table 3
234   
Sweden
Marcus Boberg
5
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
3
Fri 14:20  Table 1
235   
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
4
Germany
Nils Johanning
1
R3
Fri 14:20  Table 13
236   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
5
Sweden
Peter Ögren
5
Fri 14:37  Table 2
237   
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
4
Sweden
Krister Todal
5
Fri 14:20  Table 5
238   
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
5
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
3
Fri 14:20  Table 7
239   
Estonia
Mart Liigant
4
Finland
Esa Strandman
4
Fri 14:20  Table 8
240   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Fri 14:20  Table 4
241   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
1
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
7
Fri 14:20  Table 6
242   
Sweden
Jonah Kramer
6
Sweden
Samuel Bedeus
4
Fri 14:20  Table 9
243   
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
0
Estonia
Mirko Raid
4
Fri 14:20  Table 14
244   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
4
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
3
Fri 14:20  Table 10
245   
Finland
Eevertti Övermark
2
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
5
Fri 14:20  Table 11
246   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
5
Fri 14:20  Table 12
247   
Sweden
Torvald Asplund
4
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
4
Fri 15:55  Table 11
248   
Sweden
Christian Hedin
4
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
R1
Fri 15:56  Table 13
249   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
0
Sweden
Jens Bergman
5
Fri 15:54  Table 3
250   
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
4
Sweden
Peter Östlund
6
Fri 16:36  Table 9
251   
Sweden
Nikos Karassavas
5
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
4
Fri 15:56  Table 2
252   
Sweden
Per Wikström
6
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
0
Fri 15:56  Table 6
253   
Argentina
Markus Juva
0
Finland
Jukka Hurmansalo
4
Fri 15:57  Table 12
254   
England
Andrew Moorhouse Borlänge biljardklubb
4
Sweden
Adam Peteri
3
Fri 15:56  Table 5
255   
Germany
Holger Vier (www.buekom.de - the Turtle)
4
R1
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
4
Fri 15:58  Table 14
256   
Sweden
Conny Frodig
4
Finland
Mika Immonen
0
Fri 16:04  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 11
257   
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
7
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
Sat 09:58  Table 1
258   
Finland
Olli Ahonen
2
Finland
Esa Strandman
4
Sat 09:59  Table 2
259   
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
5
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
5
Sat 09:59  Table 3
260   
Sweden
Rickard Bergh
1
Sweden
Krister Todal
5
Sat 11:20  Table 6
261   
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
4
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
5
Sat 09:59  Table 5
262   
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
4
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
4
Sat 09:59  Table 6
263   
Sweden
Christoffer Lugowski
3
Sweden
Marcus Boberg
5
Sat 09:59  Table 7
264   
Sweden
Mark Yousef
1
Sweden
Tobias Adler
5
Sat 09:59  Table 8
265   
Sweden
Fenix Rautio
5
Sweden
Fredrik Haarberg
4
Sat 09:59  Table 9
266   
Sweden
Per Sundqvist
5
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
6
Sat 09:59  Table 10
267   
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
3
Sweden
Michael Masko
4
Sat 09:59  Table 11
268   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
0
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
4
Sat 09:59  Table 12
269   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
3
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
0
Sat 09:59  Table 13
270   
Sweden
Linnea Hjalmarström
4
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
2
Sat 09:59  Table 14
271   
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
2
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
2
Sat 11:09  Table 5
272   
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
2
Norway
Lasse Kåring
6
Sat 11:10  Table 4
273   
Sweden
Tommy Lundh
5
Sweden
Conny Frodig
4
Sat 11:13  Table 7
274   
Sweden
Mattias Jönsson
6
Germany
Holger Vier (www.buekom.de - the Turtle)
4
R3
Sat 10:07  Table 4
275   
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
5
Sweden
Adam Peteri
3
Sat 11:13  Table 10
276   
Finland
Nico Granat
0
Finland
Jukka Hurmansalo
4
Sat 11:14  Table 14
277   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
0
Sweden
Per Wikström
6
Sat 11:08  Table 3
278   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
5
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
4
Sat 11:14  Table 11
279   
Sweden
Morgan Cederström
2
Sweden
Peter Östlund
6
Sat 11:22  Table 8
280   
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
4
Sweden
Jens Bergman
5
Sat 11:22  Table 12
281   
Finland
Tommi Lamminaho
1
Sweden
Christian Hedin
4
Sat 11:08  Table 1
282   
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
4
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
4
Sat 11:14  Table 9
283   
Sweden
Samim Mikha
6
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
5
Sat 11:32  Table 13
284   
Sweden
Henrik Norell
5
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
5
Sat 11:57  Table 2
285   
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
4
Sat 12:00  Table 7
286   
Sweden
Anher Karim
5
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
0
Sat 12:13  Table 6
287   
Sweden
Gustav Karlman
4
Sweden
Jonah Kramer
6
Sat 12:21  Table 10
288   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
2
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
1
Sat 12:21  Table 9

Last sixtyfour

Race to 11
289   
Syria
Mohamad Soufi
0
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
0
Sat 14:10  Table 4
290   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
7
Germany
Holger Vier (www.buekom.de - the Turtle)
4
Sat 14:10  Table 7
291   
Sweden
john magnusson
4
Finland
Nico Granat
0
Sat 16:45  Table 11
292   
Sweden
Jonathan Gustavsson
5
Sweden
Adam Peteri
3
Sat 16:50  Table 7
293   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
4
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
6
Sat 17:29  Table 10
294   
Norway
Lars Harby
3
Sweden
Linnea Hjalmarström
4
Sat 17:29  Table 8
295   
Sweden
Mervan Jugic-Salkic
3
Sweden
Morgan Cederström
2
Sat 14:10  Table 5
296   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
0
Sweden
Senharip Azar
0
Sat 14:10  Table 14
297   
Finland
Casper Cappe Matikainen
0
Sweden
Jonah Kramer
6
Sat 14:10  Table 2
298   
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
3
Sweden
Fredrik Haarberg
4
Sat 15:25  Table 7
299   
Germany
Nils Johanning
1
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
5
Sat 14:10  Table 8
300   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
5
Sweden
Rickard Bergh
1
Sat 16:10  Table 8
301   
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
4
Finland
Esa Strandman
4
Sat 16:33  Table 9
302   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
3
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
0
Sat 14:11  Table 9
303   
Estonia
Mart Liigant
4
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
3
Sat 15:51  Table 10
304   
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
4
Sat 14:11  Table 6
305   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
7
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
2
Sat 15:16  Table 11
306   
Sweden
Samuel Bedeus
4
Finland
Tommi Lamminaho
1
Sat 14:11  Table 12
307   
Estonia
Mirko Raid
4
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
2
Sat 16:17  Table 12
308   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
3
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
0
Sat 14:11  Table 10
309   
Finland
Eevertti Övermark
2
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
2
Sat 17:31  Table 9
310   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
Sweden
Mark Yousef
1
Sat 17:51  Table 12
311   
Sweden
Torvald Asplund
4
Sweden
Samim Mikha
6
Sat 17:57  Table 11
312   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
R3
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
Sat 14:11  Table 13
313   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
0
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
5
Sat 14:11  Table 1
314   
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
4
Sweden
Conny Frodig
4
Sat 18:07  Table 1
315   
Sweden
Nikos Karassavas
5
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
4
Sat 18:07  Table 5
316   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
0
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
4
Sat 14:11  Table 11
317   
Argentina
Markus Juva
0
Sweden
Christoffer Lugowski
3
Sat 18:09  Table 2
318   
England
Andrew Moorhouse Borlänge biljardklubb
4
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
2
Sat 18:22  Table 7
319   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
4
Sweden
Jens Bergman
5
Sat 18:25  Table 10
320   
Finland
Mika Immonen
0
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
4
Sat 14:11  Table 3

Last thirtytwo

Race to 11
321   
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
0
Germany
Holger Vier (www.buekom.de - the Turtle)
4
Sun 09:50  Table 1
322   
Finland
Nico Granat
0
Sweden
Jonathan Gustavsson
5
Sun 09:50  Table 2
323   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
4
Norway
Lars Harby
3
Sun 09:50  Table 3
324   
Sweden
Morgan Cederström
2
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
0
Sun 09:50  Table 4
325   
Finland
Casper Cappe Matikainen
0
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
3
Sun 09:50  Table 5
326   
Germany
Nils Johanning
1
Sweden
Rickard Bergh
1
Sun 09:50  Table 13
327   
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
4
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
0
Sun 09:50  Table 7
328   
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
3
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Sun 09:50  Table 14
329   
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
2
Sweden
Samuel Bedeus
4
Sun 09:50  Table 8
330   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
2
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
3
Sun 09:50  Table 9
331   
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
2
Sweden
Mark Yousef
1
Sun 09:51  Table 10
332   
Sweden
Samim Mikha
6
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Sun 09:51  Table 11
333   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
0
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
4
Sun 09:51  Table 12
334   
Sweden
Nikos Karassavas
5
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
4
Sun 09:51  Table 6
335   
Argentina
Markus Juva
0
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
2
Sun 10:56  Table 2
336   
Sweden
Jens Bergman
5
Finland
Mika Immonen
0
Sun 10:59  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 11
337   
Germany
Holger Vier (www.buekom.de - the Turtle)
4
Sweden
Jonathan Gustavsson
5
Sun 11:57  Table 8
338   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
4
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
0
Sun 11:56  Table 3
339   
Finland
Casper Cappe Matikainen
0
Germany
Nils Johanning
1
Sun 11:54  Table 4
340   
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
4
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Sun 11:56  Table 12
341   
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
2
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
3
Sun 11:57  Table 1
342   
Sweden
Mark Yousef
1
Sweden
Samim Mikha
6
Sun 11:57  Table 10
343   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
0
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
4
Sun 12:47  Table 7
344   
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
2
Finland
Mika Immonen
0
Sun 13:59  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 11
345   
Sweden
Jonathan Gustavsson
5
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
4
R2
Sun 15:28  Table 1
346   
Finland
Casper Cappe Matikainen
0
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Sun 15:28  Table 2
347   
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
2
Sweden
Mark Yousef
1
Sun 15:29  Table 3
348   
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
0
Finland
Mika Immonen
0
R5
Sun 15:10  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 11
349   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
4
Finland
Casper Cappe Matikainen
0
Sun 17:14  Table 4
350   
Sweden
Mark Yousef
1
Finland
Mika Immonen
0
Sun 17:14  Table 2

Final

Race to 11
351   
Finland
Casper Cappe Matikainen
0
Finland
Mika Immonen
0
Sun 18:59  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants