Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 14 - April 17, 2022

Interpool Open 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Stefan Ericson
Biljardklubben Stöten
9 (8/1) 162 (96/66)
59%
2 Jani Siekkinen
10 (8/2) 188 (108/80)
57%
3 Marcus Chamat
Gefle Biljardklubb
9 (7/2) 169 (93/76)
55%
3 kevin zarekani
8 (7/1) 150 (84/66)
56%
5 Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
7 (5/2) 129 (70/59)
54%
5 Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Biljardklubben Stöten
6 (5/1) 109 (65/44)
60%
5 Marcus Sjöberg
Gefle Biljardklubb
7 (6/1) 133 (74/59)
56%
5 Mirko Raid
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
6 (5/1) 111 (59/52)
53%
9 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 90 (50/40)
56%
Show more
9 Veli-Pekka Heinonen
4 (3/1) 73 (40/33)
55%
9 Petri Makkonen
5 (4/1) 79 (51/28)
65%
9 Daniel Tångudd
6 (5/1) 111 (61/50)
55%
9 Juha Pekkarinen
6 (5/1) 119 (63/56)
53%
9 Christopher Koba
Västerås Biljardsällskap
6 (4/2) 111 (59/52)
53%
9 Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 129 (73/56)
57%
9 Adam Nilsson
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
7 (5/2) 132 (72/60)
55%
17 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
6 (4/2) 114 (58/56)
51%
17 Even Letnes Wærnes
Stoppball Nidaros BK
6 (4/2) 109 (55/54)
50%
17 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
6 (4/2) 111 (60/51)
54%
17 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 94 (54/40)
57%
17 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 89 (42/47)
47%
17 Casper Matikainen
4 (3/1) 73 (42/31)
58%
17 Senharip Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (3/1) 74 (43/31)
58%
17 Rackim S Sornwong
5 (4/1) 96 (52/44)
54%
17 Ronny Jakobsen
Vesterålen Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 96 (50/46)
52%
17 Peter Ögren
BK Milen
5 (4/1) 97 (51/46)
53%
17 Elvis Miglans
Umeå Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 94 (47/47)
50%
17 Christer Fernqvist
Gefle Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 94 (50/44)
53%
17 Johan Maioli
5 (4/1) 83 (46/37)
55%
17 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 113 (57/56)
50%
17 Riku Romppanen
5 (4/1) 83 (50/33)
60%
17 Per Wikström
6 (4/2) 114 (61/53)
54%
33 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 77 (37/40)
48%
33 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 81 (43/38)
53%
33 Adrian Weiss
Malmö Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 54 (29/25)
54%
33 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 75 (37/38)
49%
33 Andreas Wester
Kville Biljard Club
5 (3/2) 80 (39/41)
49%
33 Mika Immonen
4 (2/2) 72 (34/38)
47%
33 Dan Andersson
Gefle Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 92 (48/44)
52%
33 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 77 (38/39)
49%
33 Herman Jonsson
5 (3/2) 94 (47/47)
50%
33 Andris Viksnins
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 55 (29/26)
53%
33 Marco Ekströmer
5 (3/2) 91 (48/43)
53%
33 Sebastian Larsson
Biljardklubben Söder
3 (2/1) 58 (32/26)
55%
33 Jesper Carlsson
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 65 (33/32)
51%
33 Markus Leppiaho
3 (2/1) 56 (29/27)
52%
33 Ragnar Grönsten
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 58 (32/26)
55%
33 Sabo Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
5 (3/2) 92 (48/44)
52%
33 David Larsson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 52 (26/26)
50%
33 Dimitrios Ciurar
Umeå Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 75 (41/34)
55%
33 Tobias Andersson
4 (3/1) 71 (42/29)
59%
33 Mattias Widengren
Umeå Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 85 (43/42)
51%
33 Paul Tseng
Umeå Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 93 (49/44)
53%
33 Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 88 (44/44)
50%
33 Therese Hägglund
4 (3/1) 78 (40/38)
51%
33 Mattias Näsström
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 78 (38/40)
49%
33 Jarmo Talvén
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (3/2) 88 (44/44)
50%
33 Göran Norden
Gefle Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 100 (51/49)
51%
33 sami Jokinen
4 (3/1) 72 (41/31)
57%
33 Magnus Strand
Västerås Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 63 (32/31)
51%
33 Esa Strandman
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (3/1) 73 (42/31)
58%
33 Sami Aaltonen
4 (2/2) 73 (36/37)
49%
33 Jan Lindmark
Gefle Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 119 (64/55)
54%
33 Melvin Hultgren
Västerviks Biljard
3 (2/1) 52 (27/25)
52%
65 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
65 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 61 (29/32)
48%
65 Robert Haag
Biljardklubben Stars - Laxå
3 (1/2) 56 (25/31)
45%
65 Joni Savolainen
3 (1/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
65 Ville Laine
4 (2/2) 81 (39/42)
48%
65 Joacim Blomsten
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 78 (40/38)
51%
65 Johnny Homer Holmér
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 55 (25/30)
45%
65 Göran Nilsson
3 (1/2) 59 (27/32)
46%
65 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 56 (24/32)
43%
65 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
65 Sam Mubarak
Kumla Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 78 (36/42)
46%
65 Kasper Grönroos
4 (2/2) 79 (41/38)
52%
65 Eva Viding Bussell
4 (2/2) 82 (40/42)
49%
65 John Coe
Västerviks Biljard
4 (2/2) 74 (37/37)
50%
65 Göte Nigård
Umeå Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
65 Joachim Paulsson
4 (2/2) 74 (37/37)
50%
65 Johanna Vartiainen
4 (2/2) 74 (34/40)
46%
65 Petter Wulcan
Biljardären Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 76 (40/36)
53%
65 Yuzhou Li
Biljardären Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
65 Daniel Bakircioglu
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 57 (29/28)
51%
65 Mart Liigant
3 (1/2) 53 (23/30)
43%
65 Per Sundqvist
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 75 (35/40)
47%
65 Toraj Larki
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 73 (35/38)
48%
65 Henrik Norell
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 53 (23/30)
43%
65 Mika Palviainen
3 (1/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
65 Elie Naman
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 77 (35/42)
45%
65 Linnea Hjalmarström
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 56 (27/29)
48%
65 Conny Frodig
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 79 (40/39)
51%
65 Fenix Rautio
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 77 (42/35)
55%
65 Emanuel Merstrand
Umeå Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 70 (37/33)
53%
65 Henning Ingvorsen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 78 (38/40)
49%
65 andre ohlsson
4 (2/2) 78 (38/40)
49%
97 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
97 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
97 Claes Norin
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 61 (29/32)
48%
97 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 60 (28/32)
47%
97 Tommi Lamminaho
3 (1/2) 55 (26/29)
47%
97 Zan Sammalisto
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 56 (25/31)
45%
97 Max Wior
4 (2/2) 73 (35/38)
48%
97 Katrin Ekstrand-Ingman
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
97 Nico Granat
2 (0/2) 30 (8/22)
27%
97 Mattias Jönsson
3 (1/2) 60 (28/32)
47%
97 Ryu Kushino
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
97 Tony Bjorkenius
Biljardklubben Söder
4 (2/2) 80 (41/39)
51%
97 Janet Fogelberg
Nässjö Billiard Club
2 (0/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
97 Kai Kraft
Biljardären Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 60 (29/31)
48%
97 Ulf Lagerqvist
Biljardären Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 50 (21/29)
42%
97 Thomas Ekwall
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 57 (27/30)
47%
97 Tuuliina Panula
3 (1/2) 60 (28/32)
47%
97 Agneta Planeskog
Biljardklubben Söder
3 (1/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
97 Morgan Palmborg
2 (0/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
97 Pål Homb
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
97 Sam Baradaran
3 (1/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
97 Jonne Welling
3 (1/2) 56 (27/29)
48%
97 Mikael Andersson
3 (1/2) 55 (25/30)
45%
97 Roger Olsson
Malmö Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
97 Marcus Boberg
Skaraborgs BK
4 (2/2) 82 (40/42)
49%
97 Tommy Johnsson
3 (1/2) 61 (29/32)
48%
97 Munkherdene Tsendkhuu
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
97 Gabriel Aspholm
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 58 (27/31)
47%
97 Sakke Mannila
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
97 Marie Hoff Petersen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 61 (30/31)
49%
97 Samuel Bedeus
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 55 (26/29)
47%
97 Antti Nummelin
3 (1/2) 56 (25/31)
45%
129 Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
129 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
129 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
129 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 58 (27/31)
47%
129 Tor Arne Jostad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
129 Mika Riikonen
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
129 Axel Mikhail Dalberg
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
129 Wille Viitanen
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 52 (21/31)
40%
129 Samim Mikha
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
129 Stefan Karlsson
3 (1/2) 60 (28/32)
47%
129 Andrew Moorhouse
2 (0/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
129 Göran Danielsson
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
129 Jarno Heinonen
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
129 Felix Karlberg
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
129 Miikkael SÖDERLUND
3 (1/2) 59 (29/30)
49%
129 Jörgen Karlsson
Västerviks Biljard
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
129 Dylan Frantz
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
129 Björn Odelbrink
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
129 Jouni Koivumaa
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 59 (28/31)
47%
129 John Jenuwein
Nässjö Billiard Club
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
129 Jim Johansson
Kungsholmens Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
129 Dzenan Sahovic
Umeå Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
129 Victor Hellberg
Interpool Biljardklubb Malmö
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
129 Harri Piiroinen
3 (1/2) 53 (23/30)
43%
129 Timo Wolff
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
129 Kristafors Darbi
3 (1/2) 57 (26/31)
46%
129 Janne Lahti
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
129 Maxwell Johnson
Biljardklubben Söder
2 (0/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
129 Chingiz Sadyhov
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
129 Andreas Kalm
3 (1/2) 60 (29/31)
48%
129 Walter Laikre
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
129 Magnus Vesterlund
Familjens BF
2 (0/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
129 Juljan Haka
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
129 Laszlo Szili
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
129 Ulf Collert
Biljardären Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
129 Jonatan Löfstedt
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
129 Bahaeddin Dada
3 (1/2) 57 (27/30)
47%
129 Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 33 (11/22)
33%
129 Peder Brunstedt
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
129 Hassan Nasaji
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 60 (31/29)
52%
129 Tuomas Rantasalo
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
129 Largo Callicra
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
129 Laura Saarinen
3 (1/2) 61 (29/32)
48%
129 Mats Nilsson
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
129 Peter Tällberg
2 (0/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
129 Eero Romppanen
3 (1/2) 60 (28/32)
47%
129 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
129 Stefan Sjölander
1 (0/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
129 Jimmy Petterson
Västerås Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
8880 Pavel Petkov
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (1/0) 18 (11/7)
61%
9993 Tomas Larsson Gefle BK
Gefle Biljardklubb
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Fyah Zandberg
Malmö Biljardklubb
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Ramiz Zukanovic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Taha Rash
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Feb 5, 2022, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 14, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (183 Participants)
Race to 11
Handicap With handicap
Dresscode DRESS CODE C:
Mr: The top must be a collared shirt or piké, in any color, which remains
tucked into the waist. The garment should be completely clean and have some kind of sleeve. As
skirt is worn whole and clean suit pants in any color. The choice of shoes should fall into the category
fine shoes and fit into the other upholstery. A sports shoe with darker upper in leather or
Leather-like material is approved if the competition leader approves it.
Ladies: As a top, a shirt, stylish top, blouse, pique or dress is allowed. Like a skirt
Wear full and clean suit pants in any color. Skirts are allowed on the condition of knees or more
covered. The choice of shoes should fall into the category of fine shoes and fit into the other clothing
sports shoes with darker upper in leather or leather-like material are approved if not
the contest leader comes up with objections.
Organizer Uppsala Biljardsällskap
Contact Tommi Lamminaho , Marcus Chamat (mchamat@yahoo.se) and Gabriel Azar (Gabrielazar_7@hotmail.com, 0732368888)
More info
https://cuescore.com/tournament/Reserves+list+-+Interpool+Open+2022/12621946
** ENTRY IS FULL ** You may register on a reserves list here:
https://cuescore.com/tournament/Reserves+list+-+Interpool+Open+2022/12621946

Clarion hotel Gillet. When booking to the hotel, the code is 13856
Reservations are made by email to cl.uppsala@choice.se
you have to email the code to get discount. The code is 13856

address is Dragarbrunnsgatan 23 | SE-753 20 Uppsala
The hotel takes 5 min walk to Interpool

Single room SEK 740 / room / night
Double room SEK 940 / room / night

Interpool Open
9-ball Race to 11 with hcp
Winner break
Entry is 800kr
Max 192 players

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 11
1   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
5
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
Thu 10:43  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Janet Fogelberg
Walk Over
 
3   
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
7
Finland
Laura Saarinen
4
Thu 10:43  Table 2
4   
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
4
Sweden
Joacim Blomsten
5
Thu 10:43  Table 3
5   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
4
Sweden
Andreas Wester
4
Thu 10:43  Table 4
6   
Thailand
Rackim S Sornwong
4
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
8
Thu 12:52  Table 1
7   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
1
Finland
Mika Riikonen
1
Thu 10:43  Table 6
8   
Finland
Kasper Grönroos
6
Sweden
Stefan Karlsson
6
Thu 10:43  Table 7
9   
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
5
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
3
Thu 10:43  Table 8
10   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Walk Over
 
11   
Bulgaria
Pavel Petkov
4
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
Thu 10:43  Table 9
12   
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
6
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
2
Thu 10:43  Table 10
13   
Sweden
Sam Mubarak
4
Sweden
Largo Callicra
5
Thu 10:43  Table 11
14   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
3
Sweden
Samim Mikha
6
Thu 10:43  Table 12
15   
Walk Over
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
 
16   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
3
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
6
Thu 10:43  Table 14
17   
Sweden
Walter Laikre
3
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
3
Thu 10:43  Table 13
18   
Norway
Marius Farås
Walk Over
 
19   
Sweden
chingiz sadyhov
4
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
2
Thu 10:43  Table 5
20   
Finland
Nico Granat
1
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
5
Thu 11:28  Table 1
21   
Sweden
Dylan Frantz
5
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
5
Thu 11:28  Table 2
22   
Finland
Ville Laine
4
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
4
Thu 11:28  Table 3
23   
Sweden
Maxwell Johnson
4
Sweden
Marco Ekströmer
4
Thu 11:28  Table 4
24   
Iran
Hassan Nasaji
4
Lebanon
Elie Naman
3
Thu 11:43  Table 11
25   
Poland
Max Wior
6
Finland
Tuomas Rantasalo
5
Thu 13:12  Table 6
26   
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
4
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
4
Thu 12:13  Table 7
27   
United Kingdom
John Coe
4
Sweden
Peter Ögren
5
Thu 11:32  Table 8
28   
Sweden
Jan Lindmark
5
Norway
Axel Mikhail Dalberg
7
Thu 12:15  Table 9
29   
Finland
Jarno Heinonen
6
Sweden
kevin zarekani
0
Thu 11:42  Table 10
30   
Sweden
Mikael Andersson
3
Sweden
Göran Norden
6
Thu 11:47  Table 12
31   
Walk Over
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
 
32   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
4
Norway
Pål Homb
6
Thu 12:16  Table 13
33   
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
1
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
5
Thu 11:54  Table 14
34   
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
Walk Over
 
35   
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
4
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
0
Thu 11:30 
36   
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
7
Sweden
Johan Maioli
2
Thu 12:56  Table 2
37   
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
3
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
5
Thu 13:43  Table 3
38   
Latvia
Kristafors Darbi
5
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
7
Thu 12:56  Table 4
39   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
2
Norway
Kensi Kion
6
Thu 13:26  Table 14
40   
Finland
Jonne Welling
5
Sweden
Stefan Sjölander
7
Thu 13:00  Table 6
41   
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
5
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
5
Thu 12:56  Table 7
42   
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
4
Sweden
Per Wikström
6
Thu 12:57  Table 8
43   
Sweden
Ulf Collert
6
Sweden
Conny Frodig
4
Thu 12:57  Table 9
44   
Finland
Tommi Lamminaho
1
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
5
Thu 12:57  Table 10
45   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
4
India
Paul Tseng
4
Thu 12:57  Table 11
46   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
7
Sweden
Therese Hägglund
6
Thu 12:57  Table 12
47   
Walk Over
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
 
48   
Sweden
andre ohlsson
5
Norway
Lars Harby
3
Thu 12:57  Table 13
49   
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
4
Sweden
Toraj Larki
2
Thu 12:58  Table 5
50   
Sweden
Roger Olsson
Walk Over
 
51   
Norway
Nina Torvund
4
Sweden
Marcus Boberg
5
Thu 14:15  Table 8
52   
Sweden
Esa Strandman
4
Norway
Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
3
Thu 14:22  Table 4
53   
Finland
sami Jokinen
1
Finland
Antti Nummelin
5
Thu 14:25  Table 5
54   
Norway
Even Letnes Wærnes
3
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
4
Thu 14:25  Table 7
55   
Sweden
Kai Kraft
4
Sweden
Per Sundqvist
4
Thu 14:23  Table 9
56   
Sweden
John Jenuwein
4
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
5
Thu 14:27  Table 11
57   
Finland
Eero Romppanen
5
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
4
Thu 14:30  Table 10
58   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
1
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
6
Thu 14:51  Table 14
59   
Sweden
Jim Johansson
2
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
3
Thu 14:34  Table 2
60   
Sweden
Samuel Bedeus
6
Sweden
Göte Nigård
2
Thu 14:06  Table 1
61   
Sweden
Göran Danielsson
5
Afghanistan
Taha Husaini
4
Thu 14:30 
62   
Sweden
Daniel Tångudd
0
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
4
Thu 14:49  Table 3
63   
Walk Over
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
 
64   
Finland
Miikkael Söderlund
5
Sweden
Sabo Azar
4
Thu 14:37  Table 11

Winner round 1

Race to 11
65   
Finland
Mika Immonen
0
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
5
Thu 14:22  Table 6
66   
Sweden
Janet Fogelberg
7
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
4
Thu 14:58  Table 12
67   
Sweden
Magnus Strand
4
Finland
Laura Saarinen
4
Thu 15:18  Table 13
68   
Sweden
Joacim Blomsten
5
Finland
Katrin Ekstrand-Ingman
6
Thu 15:19  Table 6
69   
Sweden
Mats Nilsson
6
Sweden
Andreas Wester
4
Thu 15:19  Table 4
70   
Thailand
Rackim S Sornwong
4
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
4
Thu 15:33  Table 8
71   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
8
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
1
Thu 15:44  Table 7
72   
Sweden
Stefan Karlsson
6
Sweden
Christopher Koba
0
Thu 17:00  Table 14
73   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
3
Thu 15:45  Table 2
74   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
7
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
5
Thu 15:51  Table 1
75   
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
5
Bulgaria
Pavel Petkov
4
Thu 16:04  Table 9
76   
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
6
Sweden
Henrik Norell
5
Thu 16:04  Table 5
77   
Finland
Janne Lahti
5
Sweden
Sam Mubarak
4
Thu 16:09  Table 10
78   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
3
Sweden
Claes Norin
4
Thu 16:20  Table 12
79   
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
4
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
6
Fri 09:56  Table 3
80   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
3
Sweden
David Larsson
0
Thu 17:04  Table 1
81   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
0
Sweden
Walter Laikre
3
Fri 11:58  Table 14
82   
Norway
Marius Farås
5
Japan
Ryu Kushino
7
Thu 16:59  Table 5
83   
Sweden
Jimmy Petterson
6
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
2
Thu 16:59  Table 6
84   
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
5
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
4
Thu 17:09  Table 8
85   
Sweden
Victor Hellberg
6
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
5
Thu 17:08  Table 9
86   
Finland
Ville Laine
4
Sweden
Fenix Rautio
5
Thu 17:10  Table 11
87   
Sweden
Jörgen Karlsson
5
Sweden
Marco Ekströmer
4
Thu 17:00  Table 3
88   
Iran
Hassan Nasaji
4
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
0
Thu 16:48  Table 4
89   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
0
Poland
Max Wior
6
Thu 17:26  Table 13
90   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
4
Sweden
Philip Zandberg
6
Thu 17:35  Table 7
91   
England
Andrew Moorhouse
4
Sweden
Peter Ögren
5
Thu 17:46  Table 7
92   
Sweden
Jan Lindmark
5
Sweden
Mattias Näsström
4
Thu 17:51  Table 2
93   
Sweden
Jonatan Löfstedt
7
Sweden
kevin zarekani
0
Thu 17:51  Table 3
94   
Sweden
Göran Norden
6
Sweden
Göran Nilsson
6
Thu 18:01  Table 12
95   
Sweden
Linnea Hjalmarström
5
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
4
Thu 18:06  Table 10
96   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
4
Finland
Casper Matikainen
0
Thu 18:40  Table 14
97   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
1
Thu 18:14  Table 4
98   
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
2
Sweden
Johnny Homer Holmér
5
Thu 19:00  Table 1
99   
Albania
Juljan Haka
6
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
0
Thu 19:00  Table 8
100   
Sweden
Johan Maioli
2
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
3
Thu 18:44  Table 9
101   
Sweden
Mattias Jönsson
6
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
5
Thu 18:44  Table 6
102   
Latvia
Kristafors Darbi
5
Norway
Lasse Kåring
6
Thu 18:50  Table 13
103   
Sweden
Eva Viding Bussell
7
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
2
Thu 18:51  Table 5
104   
Finland
Jonne Welling
5
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
0
Thu 19:05  Table 3
105   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
0
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
5
Thu 19:05  Table 7
106   
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
4
Sweden
Robert Haag
4
Thu 19:09  Table 11
107   
Mongolia
Munkherdene Tsendkhuu
4
Sweden
Conny Frodig
4
Thu 19:13  Table 2
108   
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
5
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
4
Thu 19:29  Table 12
109   
Sweden
Tomas Larsson Gefle BK
0
Finland
Mika Palviainen
4
Thu 20:30 
110   
Sweden
Therese Hägglund
6
Sweden
Dan Andersson
3
Thu 19:40  Table 13
111   
Norway
Ingolf Höns
4
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
2
Thu 19:40  Table 10
112   
Norway
Lars Harby
3
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Thu 19:59  Table 4
113   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
4
Thu 20:22  Table 14
114   
Sweden
Roger Olsson
6
Norway
Christian Wikeby
4
Thu 19:46  Table 8
115   
Estonia
Mart Liigant
4
Sweden
Marcus Boberg
5
Thu 19:49  Table 9
116   
Sweden
Esa Strandman
4
Sweden
Herman Jonsson
4
Thu 19:54  Table 1
117   
Sweden
Sam Baradaran
4
Finland
sami Jokinen
1
Thu 20:15  Table 2
118   
Norway
Even Letnes Wærnes
3
Finland
Timo Wolff
4
Thu 20:15  Table 6
119   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
4
Sweden
Per Sundqvist
4
Thu 20:16  Table 5
120   
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
5
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
0
Thu 20:17  Table 3
121   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Finland
Eero Romppanen
5
Thu 20:26  Table 11
122   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
1
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
4
Thu 20:38  Table 7
123   
Estonia
Mirko Raid
4
Sweden
Jim Johansson
2
Thu 20:47  Table 13
124   
Sweden
Göte Nigård
2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
4
Thu 20:50  Table 12
125   
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
3
Sweden
Göran Danielsson
5
Thu 21:00  Table 9
126   
Sweden
Daniel Tångudd
0
R1
Norway
Giena Tanilon
7
Thu 21:08  Table 14
127   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
4
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
Thu 21:14  Table 8
128   
Finland
Miikkael Söderlund
5
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
0
Thu 21:41  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 11
129   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
Finland
Miikkael Söderlund
5
Fri 11:31  Table 1
130   
Walk Over
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
 
131   
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
7
Norway
Giena Tanilon
7
Fri 11:31  Table 2
132   
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
4
Sweden
Göran Danielsson
5
Fri 14:32  Table 5
133   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
4
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
4
Fri 11:30 
134   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
8
Sweden
Jim Johansson
2
Fri 11:31  Table 4
135   
Finland
Mika Riikonen
1
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
4
Fri 11:31  Table 5
136   
Finland
Kasper Grönroos
6
Finland
Eero Romppanen
5
Fri 11:31  Table 6
137   
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
5
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
5
Fri 11:31  Table 7
138   
Walk Over
Finland
Joni Savolainen
 
139   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
Finland
Timo Wolff
4
Fri 11:31  Table 9
140   
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
2
Sweden
Sam Baradaran
4
Fri 11:31  Table 10
141   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
5
Sweden
Herman Jonsson
4
Fri 11:31  Table 8
142   
Sweden
Samim Mikha
6
Sweden
Marcus Boberg
5
Fri 11:31  Table 12
143   
Walk Over
Sweden
Roger Olsson
 
144   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
6
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Fri 11:31  Table 13
145   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
3
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Fri 11:31  Table 3
146   
Walk Over
Norway
Ingolf Höns
 
147   
Sweden
chingiz sadyhov
4
Sweden
Dan Andersson
3
Fri 09:56  Table 9
148   
Finland
Nico Granat
1
Sweden
Tomas Larsson Gefle BK
0
Fri 10:00 
149   
Sweden
Dylan Frantz
5
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
4
Fri 09:56  Table 1
150   
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
4
Mongolia
Munkherdene Tsendkhuu
4
Fri 09:56  Table 2
151   
Sweden
Maxwell Johnson
4
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
4
Fri 09:56  Table 11
152   
Lebanon
Elie Naman
3
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
5
Fri 09:56  Table 4
153   
Finland
Tuomas Rantasalo
5
Finland
Jonne Welling
5
Fri 09:56  Table 5
154   
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
4
Sweden
Eva Viding Bussell
7
Fri 09:56  Table 14
155   
United Kingdom
John Coe
4
Latvia
Kristafors Darbi
5
Fri 09:56  Table 6
156   
Norway
Axel Mikhail Dalberg
7
Sweden
Mattias Jönsson
6
Fri 09:56  Table 7
157   
Finland
Jarno Heinonen
6
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
3
Fri 09:56  Table 8
158   
Sweden
Mikael Andersson
3
Albania
Juljan Haka
6
Fri 09:56  Table 13
159   
Walk Over
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
 
160   
Norway
Pål Homb
6
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
1
Fri 09:56  Table 12
161   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
5
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
4
Fri 12:55  Table 2
162   
Walk Over
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
 
163   
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
4
Sweden
Göran Nilsson
6
Fri 13:00 
164   
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
7
Sweden
Jonatan Löfstedt
7
Fri 12:55  Table 3
165   
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
3
Sweden
Jan Lindmark
5
Fri 12:55  Table 6
166   
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
7
England
Andrew Moorhouse
4
Fri 12:55  Table 5
167   
Norway
Kensi Kion
6
Sweden
Philip Zandberg
6
Fri 13:00 
168   
Sweden
Stefan Sjölander
7
Poland
Max Wior
6
Fri 12:56  Table 4
169   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
5
Iran
Hassan Nasaji
4
Fri 12:56  Table 7
170   
Sweden
Per Wikström
6
Sweden
Jörgen Karlsson
5
Fri 12:56  Table 8
171   
Sweden
Ulf Collert
6
Sweden
Fenix Rautio
5
Fri 12:56  Table 9
172   
Finland
Tommi Lamminaho
1
Sweden
Victor Hellberg
6
Fri 12:56  Table 1
173   
India
Paul Tseng
4
Norway
Tor Arne Jostad
4
Fri 12:56  Table 10
174   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
7
Sweden
Jimmy Petterson
6
Fri 13:23  Table 14
175   
Walk Over
Japan
Ryu Kushino
 
176   
Sweden
andre ohlsson
5
Sweden
Walter Laikre
3
Fri 13:23  Table 13
177   
Sweden
Toraj Larki
2
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
3
Fri 12:43  Table 11
178   
Walk Over
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
 
179   
Norway
Nina Torvund
4
Sweden
Claes Norin
4
Fri 13:37  Table 3
180   
Norway
Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
3
Finland
Janne Lahti
5
Fri 13:45  Table 12
181   
Finland
Antti Nummelin
5
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
6
Fri 13:45  Table 4
182   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
4
Bulgaria
Pavel Petkov
4
Fri 13:45  Table 8
183   
Sweden
Kai Kraft
4
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
5
Fri 13:49  Table 9
184   
Sweden
John Jenuwein
4
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Fri 13:50  Table 2
185   
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
4
Sweden
Stefan Karlsson
6
Fri 14:10  Table 10
186   
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
6
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
8
Fri 14:15  Table 11
187   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
3
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
4
Fri 14:14  Table 14
188   
Sweden
Samuel Bedeus
6
Sweden
Mats Nilsson
6
Fri 14:15  Table 6
189   
Afghanistan
Taha Husaini
4
Finland
Katrin Ekstrand-Ingman
6
Fri 14:30 
190   
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
4
Finland
Laura Saarinen
4
Fri 14:19  Table 1
191   
Walk Over
Sweden
Janet Fogelberg
 
192   
Sweden
Sabo Azar
4
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
5
Fri 14:30  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 11
193   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
Fri 18:10  Table 6
194   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
7
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
4
Fri 18:49  Table 10
195   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
4
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
8
Fri 18:52  Table 9
196   
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
4
Finland
Kasper Grönroos
6
Fri 18:52  Table 7
197   
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
5
Finland
Joni Savolainen
4
Fri 19:02  Table 8
198   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
Sweden
Sam Baradaran
4
Fri 19:37  Table 1
199   
Sweden
Herman Jonsson
4
Sweden
Marcus Boberg
5
Fri 19:59  Table 7
200   
Sweden
Roger Olsson
6
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Fri 20:01  Table 8
201   
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Norway
Ingolf Höns
4
Fri 16:41  Table 3
202   
Sweden
Dan Andersson
3
Finland
Nico Granat
1
Fri 16:41  Table 8
203   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
4
Mongolia
Munkherdene Tsendkhuu
4
Fri 20:06  Table 10
204   
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
4
Lebanon
Elie Naman
3
Fri 20:10  Table 5
205   
Finland
Jonne Welling
5
Sweden
Eva Viding Bussell
7
Fri 20:23  Table 9
206   
United Kingdom
John Coe
4
Sweden
Mattias Jönsson
6
Fri 20:27  Table 11
207   
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
3
Sweden
Mikael Andersson
3
Fri 19:50  Table 14
208   
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
2
Norway
Pål Homb
6
Fri 21:06  Table 14
209   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
5
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
4
Fri 21:09  Table 1
210   
Sweden
Göran Nilsson
6
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
7
Fri 21:12  Table 8
211   
Sweden
Jan Lindmark
5
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
7
Fri 21:15  Table 7
212   
Norway
Kensi Kion
6
Poland
Max Wior
6
Fri 21:26  Table 10
213   
Finland
Tuuliina Panula
5
Sweden
Per Wikström
6
Sat 09:56  Table 7
214   
Sweden
Fenix Rautio
5
Finland
Tommi Lamminaho
1
Sat 09:56  Table 1
215   
India
Paul Tseng
4
Norway
Stig Nesvik
7
Sat 09:56  Table 6
216   
Japan
Ryu Kushino
7
Sweden
andre ohlsson
5
Sat 09:56  Table 8
217   
Sweden
Toraj Larki
2
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
6
Sat 09:56  Table 10
218   
Sweden
Claes Norin
4
Norway
Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
3
Sat 09:56  Table 3
219   
Finland
Antti Nummelin
5
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
4
Sat 09:56  Table 5
220   
Sweden
Kai Kraft
4
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Sat 09:56  Table 2
221   
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
4
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
6
Sat 09:56  Table 12
222   
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
4
Sweden
Samuel Bedeus
6
Sat 09:56  Table 11
223   
Finland
Katrin Ekstrand-Ingman
6
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
4
Sat 09:56  Table 4
224   
Sweden
Janet Fogelberg
7
Sweden
Sabo Azar
4
Sat 09:56  Table 13

Winners qualification

Race to 11
225   
Finland
Mika Immonen
0
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
4
Fri 15:51  Table 14
226   
Sweden
Magnus Strand
4
Sweden
Joacim Blomsten
5
Fri 15:41  Table 7
227   
Sweden
Andreas Wester
4
Thailand
Rackim S Sornwong
4
Fri 15:41  Table 8
228   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
1
Sweden
Christopher Koba
0
Fri 15:41  Table 2
229   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
3
Norway
Andris Viksnins
7
Fri 15:41  Table 9
230   
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
5
Sweden
Henrik Norell
5
Fri 15:41  Table 10
231   
Sweden
Sam Mubarak
4
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
3
Fri 15:41  Table 11
232   
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
4
Sweden
David Larsson
0
Fri 16:15  Table 5
233   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
0
Norway
Marius Farås
5
Fri 15:41  Table 4
234   
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
2
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
5
Fri 18:16  Table 1
235   
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
5
Finland
Ville Laine
4
Fri 16:58  Table 7
236   
Sweden
Marco Ekströmer
4
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
0
Fri 15:41  Table 11
237   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
0
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
4
Fri 16:58  Table 9
238   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
5
Sweden
Mattias Näsström
4
Fri 17:46  Table 5
239   
Sweden
kevin zarekani
0
Sweden
Göran Norden
6
Fri 16:55  Table 6
240   
Sweden
Linnea Hjalmarström
5
Finland
Casper Matikainen
0
Fri 15:42  Table 13
241   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
Sweden
Johnny Homer Holmér
5
Fri 15:42  Table 3
242   
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
0
Sweden
Johan Maioli
2
Fri 17:04  Table 12
243   
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
5
Norway
Lasse Kåring
6
Fri 17:31  Table 1
244   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
2
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
0
Fri 17:18  Table 4
245   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
0
Sweden
Robert Haag
4
Fri 16:54  Table 14
246   
Sweden
Conny Frodig
4
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
5
Fri 17:46  Table 8
247   
Finland
Mika Palviainen
4
Sweden
Therese Hägglund
6
Fri 15:44  Table 12
248   
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
2
Norway
Lars Harby
3
Fri 15:44  Table 1
249   
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
4
Norway
Christian Wikeby
4
Fri 17:47  Table 2
250   
Estonia
Mart Liigant
4
Sweden
Esa Strandman
4
Fri 18:06  Table 3
251   
Finland
sami Jokinen
1
Norway
Even Letnes Wærnes
3
Fri 17:31  Table 13
252   
Sweden
Per Sundqvist
4
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
0
Fri 18:38  Table 14
253   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Finland
Riku Romppanen
1
Fri 18:36  Table 12
254   
Estonia
Mirko Raid
4
Sweden
Göte Nigård
2
Fri 18:19  Table 11
255   
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
3
Sweden
Daniel Tångudd
0
Fri 18:43  Table 5
256   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
4
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
0
Fri 16:44  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 11
257   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
Sweden
Linnea Hjalmarström
5
Sat 09:56  Table 14
258   
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
4
Sweden
Göran Norden
6
Sat 09:56  Table 9
259   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
4
Sweden
Mattias Näsström
4
Sat 10:46  Table 5
260   
Finland
Kasper Grönroos
6
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
4
Sat 10:46  Table 11
261   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
4
Sweden
Marco Ekströmer
4
Sat 11:30  Table 13
262   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
Finland
Ville Laine
4
Sat 10:55  Table 7
263   
Sweden
Herman Jonsson
4
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
5
Sat 10:55  Table 6
264   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Norway
Marius Farås
5
Sat 11:09  Table 10
265   
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
4
Sat 11:33  Table 14
266   
Sweden
Dan Andersson
3
Sweden
Sam Mubarak
4
Sat 11:09  Table 8
267   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
4
Sweden
Henrik Norell
5
Sat 11:21  Table 9
268   
Lebanon
Elie Naman
3
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
3
Sat 11:21  Table 1
269   
Sweden
Eva Viding Bussell
7
Sweden
Christopher Koba
0
Sat 11:21  Table 3
270   
United Kingdom
John Coe
4
Sweden
Andreas Wester
4
Sat 11:44  Table 12
271   
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
3
Sweden
Joacim Blomsten
5
Sat 11:47  Table 2
272   
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
2
Finland
Mika Immonen
0
Sat 11:35  Table 4
273   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
5
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
0
Sat 12:32  Table 5
274   
Sweden
Göran Nilsson
6
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
3
Sat 12:55  Table 6
275   
Sweden
Jan Lindmark
5
Sweden
Göte Nigård
2
Sat 12:55  Table 7
276   
Norway
Kensi Kion
6
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Sat 12:55  Table 8
277   
Sweden
Per Wikström
6
Sweden
Per Sundqvist
4
Sat 12:55  Table 9
278   
Sweden
Fenix Rautio
5
Norway
Even Letnes Wærnes
3
Sat 12:55  Table 3
279   
India
Paul Tseng
4
Estonia
Mart Liigant
4
Sat 12:55  Table 1
280   
Sweden
andre ohlsson
5
Norway
Christian Wikeby
4
Sat 13:00  Table 11
281   
Sweden
Toraj Larki
2
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
2
Sat 13:00  Table 13
282   
Norway
Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
3
Finland
Mika Palviainen
4
Sat 13:10  Table 10
283   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
4
Sweden
Conny Frodig
4
Sat 12:56  Table 12
284   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Sweden
Robert Haag
4
Sat 13:03  Table 2
285   
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
4
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
2
Sat 13:12  Table 4
286   
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
4
Norway
Lasse Kåring
6
Sat 13:32  Table 5
287   
Finland
Johanna Vartiainen
4
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
0
Sat 13:32  Table 14
288   
Sweden
Sabo Azar
4
Sweden
Johnny Homer Holmér
5
Sat 13:57  Table 8

Last sixtyfour

Race to 11
289   
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
4
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Sat 15:13  Table 1
290   
Sweden
Magnus Strand
4
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
2
Sat 17:04  Table 7
291   
Thailand
Rackim S Sornwong
4
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
4
Sat 17:04  Table 8
292   
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
1
Finland
Sami Aaltonen
3
Sat 17:04  Table 9
293   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
7
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
2
Sat 17:04  Table 10
294   
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
5
Sweden
Sabo Azar
4
Sat 17:04  Table 11
295   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
3
Sweden
Mattias Näsström
4
Sat 17:04  Table 12
296   
Sweden
David Larsson
0
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
0
Sat 15:13  Table 14
297   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
0
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
0
Sat 15:13  Table 4
298   
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
2
Sweden
Göran Norden
6
Sat 18:22  Table 10
299   
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
5
Sweden
Jan Lindmark
5
Sat 18:25  Table 11
300   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
0
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
3
Sat 15:13  Table 6
301   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
0
Finland
Mika Immonen
0
Sat 15:13  Table 3
302   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
5
Sweden
Marco Ekströmer
4
Sat 18:31  Table 8
303   
Sweden
kevin zarekani
0
Norway
Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
3
Sat 15:13  Table 13
304   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
0
Sweden
Mattias Widengren
3
Sat 15:13  Table 5
305   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
Sweden
Dan Andersson
3
Sat 15:14  Table 2
306   
Sweden
Johan Maioli
2
Norway
Christian Wikeby
4
Sat 18:49  Table 12
307   
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
5
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
4
Sat 18:52  Table 7
308   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
0
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Sat 15:16  Table 10
309   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
0
Sweden
Herman Jonsson
4
Sat 15:16  Table 7
310   
Sweden
Tobias Andersson
5
Sweden
Per Wikström
6
Sat 18:53  Table 1
311   
Sweden
Therese Hägglund
6
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
4
Sat 18:53  Table 5
312   
Norway
Lars Harby
3
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
Sat 19:15  Table 2
313   
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
4
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Sat 16:53  Table 8
314   
Sweden
Esa Strandman
4
Sweden
Christopher Koba
0
Sat 19:31  Table 9
315   
Finland
sami Jokinen
1
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Sat 15:16  Table 11
316   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
0
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
Sat 15:16  Table 12
317   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
1
Sweden
Andreas Wester
4
Sat 15:16  Table 9
318   
Estonia
Mirko Raid
4
India
Paul Tseng
5
Sat 20:02  Table 12
319   
Sweden
Daniel Tångudd
0
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
4
Sat 20:05  Table 10
320   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
4
Norway
Even Letnes Wærnes
3
Sat 20:05  Table 1

Last thirtytwo

Race to 11
321   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
2
Sun 09:59  Table 1
322   
Thailand
Rackim S Sornwong
4
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
1
Sun 09:59  Table 9
323   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
2
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
5
Sun 09:59  Table 3
324   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
3
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
0
Sun 09:59  Table 6
325   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
0
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
2
Sun 09:59  Table 14
326   
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
5
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
3
Sun 09:59  Table 5
327   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
0
Sweden
Peter Ögren
5
Sun 09:59  Table 7
328   
Sweden
kevin zarekani
0
Finland
Casper Matikainen
0
Sun 09:59  Table 4
329   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
Sweden
Johan Maioli
2
Sun 09:59  Table 8
330   
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
5
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Sun 09:59  Table 2
331   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
0
Sweden
Per Wikström
6
Sun 09:59  Table 10
332   
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
4
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
Sun 09:59  Table 11
333   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Sweden
Christopher Koba
0
Sun 09:59  Table 12
334   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
Sun 09:59  Table 13
335   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
1
Estonia
Mirko Raid
4
Sun 10:55  Table 1
336   
Sweden
Daniel Tångudd
0
Norway
Even Letnes Wærnes
3
Sun 10:38  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 11
337   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Finland
Juha Pekkarinen
1
Sun 12:11  Table 2
338   
Finland
Veli-Pekka Heinonen
5
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
0
Sun 12:11  Table 3
339   
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
2
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
3
Sun 12:33  Table 1
340   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
0
Sweden
kevin zarekani
0
Sun 12:11  Table 5
341   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Sun 12:33  Table 14
342   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
0
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
4
Sun 12:11  Table 6
343   
Sweden
Christopher Koba
0
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
Sun 12:11  Table 4
344   
Estonia
Mirko Raid
4
Sweden
Daniel Tångudd
0
Sun 12:11  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 11
345   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
0
Sun 14:39  Table 3
346   
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
2
Sweden
kevin zarekani
0
Sun 14:39  Table 14
347   
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
0
Sun 14:39  Table 4
348   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
Estonia
Mirko Raid
4
Sun 14:39  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 11
349   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Sweden
kevin zarekani
0
Sun 16:59  Table 6
350   
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
Sun 16:59  Table 14

Final

Race to 11
351   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
Sun 18:34  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants