Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 9 - August 14, 2022

European Open

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Albin Ouschan
9 (9/0) 140 (91/49)
65%
2 Shane Van Boening
9 (8/1) 145 (89/56)
61%
3 Mario He
9 (7/2) 129 (82/47)
64%
3 José Alberto Delgado
9 (7/2) 136 (82/54)
60%
5 Mateusz Sniegocki
7 (6/1) 103 (63/40)
61%
5 Joshua Filler
7 (6/1) 100 (61/39)
61%
5 Konrad Juszczyszyn
7 (6/1) 99 (61/38)
62%
5 Mieszko Fortuński
7 (6/1) 103 (66/37)
64%
9 Sanjin Pehlivanovic
7 (5/2) 99 (57/42)
58%
Show more
9 Denis Grabe
6 (5/1) 91 (55/36)
60%
9 John Morra
7 (5/2) 96 (53/43)
55%
9 Jayson Shaw
6 (5/1) 79 (49/30)
62%
9 Jonas Souto Comino
8 (6/2) 110 (65/45)
59%
9 Besar Spahiu
8 (6/2) 112 (59/53)
53%
9 Tomasz Kaplan
6 (5/1) 83 (50/33)
60%
9 Ronald Regli
7 (5/2) 95 (56/39)
59%
17 Nick Ekonomopoulos
5 (4/1) 73 (43/30)
59%
17 Max Lechner
6 (4/2) 79 (48/31)
61%
17 Alex Kazakis
KING8
5 (4/1) 68 (44/24)
65%
17 Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
5 (4/1) 75 (44/31)
59%
17 Niels Feijen
5 (4/1) 74 (41/33)
55%
17 Marc Bijsterbosch
5 (4/1) 69 (41/28)
59%
17 Radoslaw Babica
5 (4/1) 74 (45/29)
61%
17 Wojciech Szewczyk
5 (4/1) 70 (44/26)
63%
17 Sullivan Clark
6 (4/2) 79 (47/32)
59%
17 Mohammad Soufi
5 (4/1) 67 (44/23)
66%
17 Oscar Dominguez
5 (4/1) 73 (43/30)
59%
17 Roman Hybler
5 (4/1) 63 (39/24)
62%
17 Michael Schneider
6 (4/2) 89 (52/37)
58%
17 Khalid Alghamdi
6 (4/2) 96 (50/46)
52%
17 Moritz Neuhausen
6 (4/2) 83 (46/37)
55%
17 Daniele Corrieri
5 (4/1) 70 (42/28)
60%
33 Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 51 (32/19)
63%
33 Bader Alawadhi
5 (3/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
33 Christos Papageorgiou
6 (4/2) 75 (41/34)
55%
33 Mustafa Alnar
5 (3/2) 71 (38/33)
54%
33 Eklent KaÇi
5 (3/2) 71 (42/29)
59%
33 Valery Kuloyants
4 (3/1) 59 (34/25)
58%
33 Aleksa Pecelj
4 (3/1) 50 (31/19)
62%
33 Karol Skowerski
5 (3/2) 63 (39/24)
62%
33 Darren Appleton
5 (3/2) 64 (41/23)
64%
33 Jan van Lierop
5 (3/2) 75 (40/35)
53%
33 Moritz Lauwereyns
6 (4/2) 75 (42/33)
56%
33 Petri Makkonen
5 (3/2) 62 (35/27)
56%
33 Naoyuki Oi
4 (3/1) 52 (33/19)
63%
33 Chris Melling
6 (4/2) 78 (44/34)
56%
33 Imran Majid
4 (3/1) 54 (29/25)
54%
33 David Alcaide Bermudez
5 (3/2) 74 (36/38)
49%
33 Sebastian Staab
6 (4/2) 78 (44/34)
56%
33 Fabian Neglein
6 (4/2) 83 (42/41)
51%
33 Jani Uski
5 (3/2) 62 (38/24)
61%
33 Olivér Szolnoki
4 (3/1) 52 (34/18)
65%
33 Senharip Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (3/1) 56 (30/26)
54%
33 Davy Piergiovanni
4 (3/1) 63 (32/31)
51%
33 Sebastian Batkowski
4 (3/1) 52 (34/18)
65%
33 Joonas Saska
4 (3/1) 50 (27/23)
54%
33 Ajdin Piknjač
4 (3/1) 62 (31/31)
50%
33 Bart Czapla
6 (4/2) 85 (41/44)
48%
33 Pijus Labutis
4 (3/1) 54 (28/26)
52%
33 Tyler Styer
5 (3/2) 70 (41/29)
59%
33 Dimitri Jungo
6 (4/2) 74 (46/28)
62%
33 Lo Ho Sum
5 (3/2) 65 (37/28)
57%
33 Marco Dorenburg
5 (3/2) 60 (35/25)
58%
33 Abdullah Alyousef
5 (3/2) 69 (33/36)
48%
65 Spencer Oliver
4 (2/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
65 Alex Montpellier
5 (3/2) 69 (35/34)
51%
65 Mika Immonen
4 (2/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
65 Thorsten Hohmann
5 (3/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
65 Tobias Bongers
5 (3/2) 66 (36/30)
55%
65 Babken Melkonyan
4 (2/2) 61 (32/29)
52%
65 Chris Alexander
4 (2/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
65 Raimo Teesaar
5 (3/2) 68 (30/38)
44%
65 Skyler Woodward
5 (3/2) 62 (36/26)
58%
65 Pablo Garcia Lagar
5 (3/2) 66 (31/35)
47%
65 Thomas Kirsch
4 (2/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
65 Cristian Surdea
5 (3/2) 61 (34/27)
56%
65 David Žalman
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
65 Hector Ivan Luna Iglesias
5 (3/2) 71 (33/38)
46%
65 Husain Alsayyafi
5 (3/2) 65 (36/29)
55%
65 Jonas Kornmesser
5 (3/2) 64 (31/33)
48%
65 Slawomir Sawicki
5 (3/2) 67 (39/28)
58%
65 Mickey Krause
5 (3/2) 65 (35/30)
54%
65 So Shaw
4 (2/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
65 Elliott Sanderson
5 (3/2) 66 (36/30)
55%
65 Tony Drago
5 (3/2) 64 (34/30)
53%
65 Pia Filler
4 (2/2) 58 (26/32)
45%
65 Daniel Maciol
4 (2/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
65 Aloysius Yapp
5 (3/2) 64 (38/26)
59%
65 Francesco Candela
5 (3/2) 64 (38/26)
59%
65 Wiktor Zieliński
5 (3/2) 64 (31/33)
48%
65 Olli Turkulainen
5 (3/2) 74 (41/33)
55%
65 Tobias Hoiss
5 (3/2) 64 (37/27)
58%
65 Ramazan Akdag
5 (3/2) 62 (32/30)
52%
65 Cedric Gonzales
5 (3/2) 66 (30/36)
45%
65 Michal Gavenciak
4 (2/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
65 Toh Lian Han
5 (3/2) 66 (34/32)
52%
97 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
97 Jani Siekkinen
4 (2/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
97 Ralf Souquet
4 (2/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
97 Ashik Nathwani
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
97 Petr Urban
4 (2/2) 56 (31/25)
55%
97 Tom Staveley
4 (2/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
97 Erik Köhler
4 (2/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
97 Mika van Berkel
4 (2/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
97 Vincent Facquet
4 (2/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
97 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
4 (2/2) 57 (28/29)
49%
97 Ivan Coelho
4 (2/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
97 Calvin Washburn
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
97 Mykola Moroz
4 (2/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
97 Patrick Mountain
4 (2/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
97 Talal Abdullah Shaheen
4 (2/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
97 Bora Anar
4 (2/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
97 Can Salim
4 (2/2) 51 (32/19)
63%
97 Matt Edwards
New Zealand Pool Association
4 (2/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
97 Richard Halliday
4 (2/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
97 Raphael Wahl
4 (2/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
97 Johannes Schmitt
4 (2/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
97 Daniel Bakircioglu
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
97 Daniel Muñoz Oliveira
4 (2/2) 46 (19/27)
41%
97 Tobias Steinbach
4 (2/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
97 Duy Hai Dinh
4 (2/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
97 Giuseppe Iacobucci
4 (2/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
97 Noel Bensaid
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
97 Dawid Borkowski
4 (2/2) 48 (20/28)
42%
97 Ahmed Aldulaimi
4 (2/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
97 Juri Pisklov
4 (2/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
97 Riku Romppanen
4 (2/2) 58 (27/31)
47%
97 Davide De Santis
4 (2/2) 49 (21/28)
43%
129 Valentin Vogel
3 (1/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
129 Robert Braga
3 (1/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
129 Yiannis Charlaftis
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
129 Fabian Breuer
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
129 Mohsein Saadawy
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
129 Hoa Nguyen
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
129 Antonis Brabin
3 (1/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
129 Pierfrancesco Garzia
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
129 Dimitris Loukatos
3 (1/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
129 Oi-Chung Chan
3 (1/2) 39 (15/24)
38%
129 Tim Jonkman
3 (1/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
129 Cyriel Ledoux
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
129 Joey Haegmans
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
129 Christos Meligaliotis
3 (1/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
129 Andre Schickling
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
129 Karl Gnadeberg
3 (1/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
129 Benjamin Belhassen
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
129 Tiberiu Iorgulescu
3 (1/2) 35 (12/23)
34%
129 Flavian Glont
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
129 Arik Reiter
3 (1/2) 38 (14/24)
37%
129 Holger Gries
3 (1/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
129 James Devlin
2 (1/1) 30 (14/16)
47%
129 Adballa Alqattan
3 (1/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
129 James Telfer
3 (1/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
129 Ksipoliteas Panagiotis
3 (1/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
129 Martin Forman
3 (1/2) 36 (13/23)
36%
129 Thorsten Endres
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
129 Clemens Ebert
3 (1/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
129 Harald Stolka
3 (1/2) 37 (13/24)
35%
129 Istvan Farkas
3 (1/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
129 Aref Awadi
3 (1/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
129 Benji Buckley
3 (1/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
129 Abdullah Alenzi
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
129 Simon Ayers
3 (1/2) 36 (13/23)
36%
129 Engin Niron
3 (1/2) 35 (11/24)
31%
129 Ioan Ladanyi
3 (1/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
129 Tayfun Teber
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
129 Patrick Mossal
3 (1/2) 33 (10/23)
30%
129 Achim Schefczyk
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
129 Emir Seçener
3 (1/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
129 Robbie Capito
3 (1/2) 37 (14/23)
38%
129 Stefan Sellberg
The Club Vaasa
3 (1/2) 40 (16/24)
40%
129 Nicholas de Leon
3 (1/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
129 Ruben Omar Docampo
3 (1/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
129 Robert Hart
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
129 Michael Yednak
3 (1/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
129 Jeff Beckley
3 (1/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
129 Aleksandrs Horsuns
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
129 Graeme Hamilton
3 (1/2) 36 (13/23)
36%
129 Nils Johanning
3 (1/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
129 Rainer Laar
3 (1/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
129 Uwe Kaiser
3 (1/2) 34 (13/21)
38%
129 Christian Prager
3 (1/2) 42 (17/25)
40%
129 Rainer Biermann
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
129 Allan Brown
3 (1/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
129 Veronika Ivanovskaia
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
129 Shane Wolford
3 (1/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
129 Bernd Jahnke
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
129 Vincent Gomez
3 (1/2) 39 (15/24)
38%
129 Matthew Rigley
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
129 Faiz
3 (1/2) 38 (14/24)
37%
129 Niklas Dohr
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
129 Jörg Welsch
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
193 Pius Baier
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
193 Gerasimos Trivyzas
2 (0/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
193 Patrick Lie Kiauw
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
193 Nimesh Patel
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
193 Rafał Stępnik
2 (0/2) 19 (2/17)
11%
193 Markus Juva
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
193 Adam Mscisz
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
193 Ayoub Bakhtaoui
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
193 Hassan Osman
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
193 Ladislav Hajšman
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
193 René Kulas
2 (0/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
193 Milan Tomeček
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
193 Jörg Struschka
2 (0/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
193 Adam Humphries
2 (0/2) 20 (3/17)
15%
193 Damian Massey
2 (0/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
193 Daniel Fischer
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
193 Daniel Tietze
2 (0/2) 19 (2/17)
11%
193 Eden Sharav
2 (0/2) 21 (4/17)
19%
193 Elmar Mihm
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
193 Fabian Boehler
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
193 Garry Oyangoren
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
193 Ivan Nunez Perez
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
193 Jake Keegan
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
193 Klaus Dieter Klein
2 (0/2) 19 (2/17)
11%
193 Richard van Velthoven
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
193 Ruediger Barth
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
193 Tobias Hirt
2 (0/2) 21 (4/17)
19%
193 Meshari Bouhaimed
2 (0/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
193 Paul Taylor
2 (0/2) 19 (2/17)
11%
193 Dawid Sobiech
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
193 Christian Graser
2 (0/2) 18 (1/17)
6%
193 Elvis Mladinescu
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
193 Aki Nieminen
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
193 Hasan Shahid
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
193 Thorben Brunnen
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
193 Muhummed Daydat
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
193 Jere Virtaranta
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
193 Adam Stankiewicz
2 (0/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
193 Simo Korpela
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
193 Sander Kont
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
193 Daniel Dimitrov
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
193 Tomasz Jedlecki
2 (0/2) 20 (3/17)
15%
193 Jalo Kotinurmi
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
193 Michael Vollmer
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
193 Michael Cromen
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
193 Aleksandr Jermikimov
2 (0/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
193 Simone Zappi
2 (0/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
193 Michal Olech
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
193 Shervin Rahimi
2 (0/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
193 Martin Breuer
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
193 Arkadiusz Brzękowski
2 (0/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
193 Andre Wansner
2 (0/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
193 Andrei Ionescu
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
193 Matej Kovač
2 (0/2) 18 (1/17)
6%
193 Marius Kirilinas
2 (0/2) 21 (4/17)
19%
193 Ziga Kovac
2 (0/2) 20 (3/17)
15%
193 Eero Romppanen
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
193 Maximilian Schneider
2 (0/2) 20 (3/17)
15%
193 Dmitrijs Nalivko
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
193 Daniel Stuerz
2 (0/2) 20 (3/17)
15%
193 Mohammad Almuhanna
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
193 Sebastian Rudek
2 (0/2) 21 (4/17)
19%
193 Ingo Lamberti
2 (0/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
8880 Abdulfatah Jama aka AJ
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
9991 Brian Nielsen
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
Entry deadline Aug 1, 2022, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Aug 9, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (256 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Matchroom Pool
Contact Matt Lynch

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
United States
Shane Van Boening
Germany
Martin Breuer
Wed 12:49  Table 3
2   
Germany
Jörg Welsch
Kuwait
Aref Awadi
Wed 13:07  Table 22
3   
Finland
Jani Uski
Germany
Tobias Hirt
Tue 10:02  Table 20
4   
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Greece
Yiannis Charlaftis
Tue 10:02  Table 4
5   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
R2
Netherlands
Oi Chung Chan
Tue 10:02  Table 11
6   
Romania
Robert Braga
R1
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Tue 10:02  Table 7
7   
Italy
Davide De Santis
Germany
Bernd Jahnke
Tue 10:02  Table 8
8   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
R2
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
R1
Tue 10:02  Table 15
9   
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
United Kingdom
Matthew Rigley
Wed 11:38  Table 3
10   
Czech Republic
Milan Tomeček
Italy
Pierfrancesco Garzia
Wed 11:46  Table 5
11   
Singapore
Toh Lian Han
R2
Germany
Clemens Ebert
R1
Tue 10:02  Table 12
12   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Tue 10:02  Table 23
13   
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
Kuwait
Mohammad Almuhanna
Tue 10:02  Table 5
14   
New Zealand
Matt Edwards
R2
Hungary
Istvan Farkas
Tue 10:02  Table 6
15   
Ukraine
Mykola Moroz
Saudi Arabia
Khalid Alghamdi
Wed 10:58  Table 6
16   
United States
Skyler Woodward
Italy
Simone Zappi
Wed 10:58  Table 4
17   
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
Turkey
Engin Niron
Tue 10:02  Table 3
18   
Germany
Johannes Schmitt
Germany
Jörg Struschka
Tue 10:02  Table 9
19   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Austria
Fabian Boehler
Tue 10:02  Table 10
20   
United Kingdom
Elliott Sanderson
United Kingdom
Graeme Hamilton
Tue 10:02  Table 13
21   
Germany
Tobias Bongers
Netherlands
Joey Haegmans
Tue 10:02  Table 14
22   
Romania
Babken Melkonyan
R2
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Tue 10:02  Table 16
23   
South Africa
Muhummed Daydat
R1
Kuwait
Abdullah Alenzi
R3
Tue 10:02  Table 17
24   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Tue 10:02  Table 2
25   
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
Germany
Pius Baier
Tue 10:02  Table 18
26   
Germany
Nils Johanning
Czech Republic
David Žalman
R1
Tue 10:02  Table 19
27   
Germany
Mohammad Soufi
R1
Poland
Michal Olech
Tue 10:02  Table 25
28   
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
Switzerland
Bora Anar
Tue 10:02  Table 21
29   
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
Denmark
Brian Nielsen
Tue 10:02  Table 22
30   
Germany
Can Salim
United States
Abdulfatah Jama aka AJ
Tue 10:02  Table 24
31   
United States
Robert Hart
R1
Finland
Eero Romppanen
R1
Tue 11:43  Table 24
32   
Austria
Max Lechner
Germany
Erik Köhler
Tue 11:22  Table 4
33   
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
France
Noel Bensaid
Tue 11:34  Table 2
34   
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Germany
Valery Kuloyants
R1
Tue 11:45  Table 5
35   
Estonia
Rainer Laar
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Tue 11:29  Table 6
36   
United Kingdom
Chris Alexander
R2
Austria
Maximilian Schneider
Tue 11:53  Table 7
37   
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Tue 11:17  Table 15
38   
Germany
Tayfun Teber
R2
Germany
Tobias Hoiss
R2
Tue 11:42  Table 8
39   
Turkey
Mustafa Alnar
Poland
Rafał Stępnik
Tue 11:50  Table 9
40   
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Germany
Juri Pisklov
R1
Tue 11:21  Table 3
41   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Spain
Daniel Muñoz Oliveira
Tue 11:19  Table 10
42   
Kuwait
Meshari Bouhaimed
Germany
Niklas Dohr
Tue 12:48  Table 12
43   
France
Benjamin Belhassen
Finland
Markus Juva
R1
Tue 11:20  Table 13
44   
Poland
Karol Skowerski
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
Tue 11:31  Table 14
45   
Albania
Besar Spahiu
Argentina
Ruben Omar Docampo
Tue 11:29  Table 17
46   
Poland
Sebastian Batkowski
R2
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Tue 11:09  Table 18
47   
United Kingdom
James Devlin
Czech Republic
René Kulas
Wed 12:10  Table 7
48   
Austria
Mario He
Czech Republic
Martin Forman
Wed 10:50  Table 11
49   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Elmar Mihm
Tue 11:29  Table 19
50   
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Germany
Tobias Steinbach
Tue 11:31  Table 20
51   
France
Alex Montpellier
Romania
Elvis Mladinescu
Tue 11:43  Table 21
52   
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Tue 11:24  Table 22
53   
United States
Nicholas de Leon
R2
Germany
Michael Cromen
Tue 11:26  Table 25
54   
United Kingdom
Spencer Oliver
Germany
Valentin Vogel
Tue 11:10  Table 16
55   
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Kuwait
Ahmed Aldulaimi
Wed 11:12  Table 8
56   
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
Wed 11:47  Table 9
57   
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
Romania
Andrei Ionescu
Tue 11:20  Table 23
58   
South Africa
Richard Halliday
R1
Germany
Thorsten Endres
Tue 11:26  Table 11
59   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Turkey
Emir Seçener
Tue 13:07  Table 6
60   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Germany
Daniel Fischer
Tue 12:51  Table 7
61   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
Tue 13:07  Table 8
62   
United States
Jeff Beckley
R1
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Tue 12:51  Table 9
63   
United Kingdom
Benji Buckley
United Kingdom
Adam Humphries
Wed 11:13  Table 10
64   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Germany
Fabian Breuer
Wed 10:51  Table 16
65   
Germany
Joshua Filler
United Kingdom
Garry Oyangoren
Wed 12:34  Table 2
66   
Germany
Fabian Neglein
Germany
Raphael Wahl
Wed 13:06  Table 20
67   
Turkey
Ramazan Akdag
Finland
Aki Nieminen
Wed 11:21  Table 12
68   
Germany
Pia Filler
United Arab Emirates
Talal Abdullah Shaheen
Wed 11:26  Table 13
69   
Poland
Daniel Maciol
R3
Australia
Aaron Cedric Gonzales
Tue 13:24  Table 5
70   
France
Vincent Facquet
Morocco
Ayoub Bakhtaoui
Tue 13:01  Table 11
71   
United States
Michael Yednak
R1
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
Tue 13:05  Table 25
72   
United States
Oscar Dominguez
R1
Germany
Andre Wansner
Tue 13:20  Table 14
73   
Poland
Wiktor Zieliński
United Kingdom
Damian Massey
Tue 13:07  Table 2
74   
New Zealand
Sullivan Clark
Germany
Arik Reiter
Tue 12:47  Table 10
75   
Portugal
Ivan Coelho
Kuwait
Husain Alsayyafi
Tue 14:53  Table 12
76   
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
Lithuania
Marius Kirilinas
Tue 14:54  Table 13
77   
Kuwait
Bader Alawadhi
Germany
Sebastian Rudek
Tue 13:01  Table 24
78   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
R3
Germany
Mohsein Saadawy
Tue 12:58  Table 15
79   
Romania
Cristian Surdea
R5
Afghanistan
Faiz Alizay
Tue 13:46  Table 16
80   
United Kingdom
Jayson Shaw
Germany
Ingo Lamberti
Tue 12:43  Table 4
81   
Kuwait
Abdullah Alyousef
India
Ashik Nathwani
Tue 13:07  Table 3
82   
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
Poland
Adam Mscisz
Tue 13:45  Table 17
83   
Czech Republic
Petr Urban
Bulgaria
Daniel Dimitrov
Tue 12:39  Table 18
84   
Germany
Roman Hybler
R3
Netherlands
Cyriel Ledoux
Tue 13:08  Table 19
85   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
India
Nimesh Patel
Tue 13:37  Table 20
86   
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Spain
Hector Ivan Luna Iglesias
Tue 13:30  Table 21
87   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Greece
Ksipoliteas Panagiotis
Tue 13:03  Table 22
88   
Canada
John Morra
Israel
Eden Sharav
Tue 12:54  Table 23
89   
Finland
Mika Immonen
R3
Latvia
Dmitrijs Nalivko
R1
Wed 09:51  Table 4
90   
Germany
Veronika Ivanovskaia
Romania
Tiberiu Iorgulescu
Wed 09:51  Table 3
91   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Germany
Achim Schefczyk
Wed 09:52  Table 5
92   
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Germany
Klaus Dieter Klein
Wed 09:51  Table 11
93   
Switzerland
Michael Schneider
R4
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Wed 09:51  Table 6
94   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
United Kingdom
James Telfer
Wed 09:51  Table 7
95   
Estonia
Aleksandr Jermikimov
Germany
Christian Prager
R2
Wed 12:53  Table 5
96   
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
Wed 12:30  Table 4
97   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
R4
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
Wed 12:14  Table 11
98   
Austria
Vincent Gomez
Poland
Slawomir Sawicki
Wed 12:49  Table 23
99   
Germany
Marco Dorenburg
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Wed 09:52  Table 12
100   
United States
Tyler Styer
Germany
Daniel Stuerz
Wed 09:52  Table 15
101   
United States
Shane Wolford
R1
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Wed 09:52  Table 13
102   
Czech Republic
Ladislav Hajšman
Estonia
Joonas Saska
Wed 09:52  Table 14
103   
Malta
Tony Drago
Spain
Ivan Nunez Perez
Wed 09:52  Table 2
104   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R1
United Kingdom
Allan Brown
Wed 09:52  Table 17
105   
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
R3
Vietnam
Duy Hai Dinh
Wed 09:52  Table 18
106   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
R3
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
R2
Wed 09:52  Table 19
107   
Poland
Adam Stankiewicz
R1
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Wed 09:52  Table 20
108   
Hong Kong
Lo Ho Sum
R1
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
Wed 09:52  Table 21
109   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Kuwait
Adballa Alqattan
Wed 09:52  Table 22
110   
So Shaw
Germany
Daniel Tietze
Wed 09:52  Table 23
111   
Germany
Patrick Mountain
Poland
Arkadiusz Brzękowski
Wed 09:52  Table 24
112   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
R3
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Wed 09:52  Table 25
113   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
R4
Germany
Harald Stolka
Wed 09:52  Table 8
114   
Romania
Flavian Glont
Germany
Shervin Rahimi
Wed 09:53  Table 9
115   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Ireland
Jake Keegan
Wed 09:53  Table 10
116   
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
Germany
Patrick Mossal
Wed 09:53  Table 16
117   
Germany
Moritz Neuhausen
Netherlands
Richard van Velthoven
Wed 11:57  Table 24
118   
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
R1
Germany
Holger Gries
Wed 11:36  Table 14
119   
Luxembourg
Christian Graser
Germany
Sebastian Staab
R2
Wed 11:33  Table 17
120   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
R1
Czech Republic
Calvin Washburn
Wed 10:58  Table 18
121   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Germany
Ruediger Barth
Wed 11:29  Table 19
122   
Poland
Bart Czapla
Germany
Andre Schickling
Wed 11:22  Table 20
123   
Italy
Giuseppe Iacobucci
Austria
Jonas Kornmesser
Wed 11:06  Table 21
124   
Switzerland
Ronald Regli
R1
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Wed 11:58  Table 25
125   
Italy
Francesco Candela
Germany
Uwe Kaiser
Wed 11:42  Table 22
126   
Czech Republic
Michal Gavenciak
Finland
Simo Korpela
Wed 10:51  Table 23
127   
Poland
Dawid Borkowski
R2
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
Wed 10:58  Table 15
128   
Austria
Albin Ouschan
Estonia
Sander Kont
Wed 11:09  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 9
129   
United States
Shane Van Boening
R1
Kuwait
Aref Awadi
Wed 15:29  Table 4
130   
Finland
Jani Uski
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Tue 14:55  Table 2
131   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
R2
Romania
Robert Braga
Tue 14:26  Table 4
132   
Germany
Bernd Jahnke
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
R4
Tue 14:50  Table 11
133   
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Italy
Pierfrancesco Garzia
Wed 14:29  Table 7
134   
Singapore
Toh Lian Han
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Tue 14:23  Table 10
135   
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
New Zealand
Matt Edwards
Tue 15:05  Table 3
136   
Saudi Arabia
Khalid Alghamdi
United States
Skyler Woodward
Wed 15:21  Table 2
137   
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
Germany
Johannes Schmitt
Tue 15:35  Table 16
138   
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
United Kingdom
Elliott Sanderson
Tue 14:54  Table 5
139   
Germany
Tobias Bongers
Romania
Babken Melkonyan
Tue 15:24  Table 6
140   
Kuwait
Abdullah Alenzi
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Tue 14:25  Table 7
141   
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
R1
Czech Republic
David Žalman
Tue 15:08  Table 8
142   
Germany
Mohammad Soufi
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
Tue 15:10  Table 9
143   
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
R1
Germany
Can Salim
R1
Tue 14:29  Table 23
144   
United States
Robert Hart
Austria
Max Lechner
Tue 16:23  Table 2
145   
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
R2
Germany
Valery Kuloyants
R3
Tue 16:30  Table 4
146   
Estonia
Rainer Laar
United Kingdom
Chris Alexander
Tue 16:05  Table 9
147   
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
Germany
Tobias Hoiss
Tue 17:17  Table 3
148   
Turkey
Mustafa Alnar
Germany
Juri Pisklov
Tue 16:25  Table 10
149   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
R1
Germany
Niklas Dohr
Tue 16:43  Table 12
150   
France
Benjamin Belhassen
Poland
Karol Skowerski
Tue 17:06  Table 18
151   
Albania
Besar Spahiu
Poland
Sebastian Batkowski
R3
Tue 15:50  Table 19
152   
United Kingdom
James Devlin
Austria
Mario He
Wed 16:15  Table 5
153   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Tobias Steinbach
Tue 16:17  Table 20
154   
France
Alex Montpellier
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
Tue 16:06  Table 11
155   
United States
Nicholas de Leon
United Kingdom
Spencer Oliver
R2
Tue 15:49  Table 21
156   
Kuwait
Ahmed Aldulaimi
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
Wed 16:13  Table 24
157   
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
R2
South Africa
Richard Halliday
Tue 15:54  Table 15
158   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
R1
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Tue 18:27  Table 4
159   
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Tue 18:49  Table 5
160   
United Kingdom
Benji Buckley
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Wed 16:53  Table 2
161   
Germany
Joshua Filler
Germany
Raphael Wahl
Wed 16:53  Table 6
162   
Turkey
Ramazan Akdag
Germany
Pia Filler
Wed 16:15  Table 22
163   
Poland
Daniel Maciol
R2
France
Vincent Facquet
Tue 18:22  Table 6
164   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
United States
Oscar Dominguez
Tue 19:25  Table 3
165   
Poland
Wiktor Zieliński
New Zealand
Sullivan Clark
R1
Tue 18:25  Table 13
166   
Portugal
Ivan Coelho
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
Tue 18:33  Table 14
167   
Kuwait
Bader Alawadhi
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Tue 19:07  Table 18
168   
Romania
Cristian Surdea
United Kingdom
Jayson Shaw
Tue 18:09  Table 2
169   
Kuwait
Abdullah Alyousef
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
Tue 18:19  Table 22
170   
Czech Republic
Petr Urban
Germany
Roman Hybler
Tue 18:10  Table 19
171   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
Tue 18:27  Table 25
172   
Greece
Ksipoliteas Panagiotis
Canada
John Morra
Tue 18:27  Table 12
173   
Finland
Mika Immonen
R2
Germany
Veronika Ivanovskaia
Wed 12:52  Table 15
174   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Wed 12:43  Table 6
175   
Switzerland
Michael Schneider
R2
United Kingdom
James Telfer
R1
Wed 13:28  Table 11
176   
Germany
Christian Prager
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Wed 15:34  Table 23
177   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
R3
Austria
Vincent Gomez
Wed 16:03  Table 3
178   
Germany
Marco Dorenburg
United States
Tyler Styer
Wed 13:22  Table 2
179   
United States
Shane Wolford
Estonia
Joonas Saska
Wed 13:15  Table 18
180   
Malta
Tony Drago
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R4
Wed 12:43  Table 19
181   
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
R1
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
R1
Wed 12:43  Table 9
182   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Hong Kong
Lo Ho Sum
Wed 12:50  Table 8
183   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
So Shaw
Wed 14:31  Table 12
184   
Germany
Patrick Mountain
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
R3
Wed 14:04  Table 14
185   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Romania
Flavian Glont
Wed 13:54  Table 3
186   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
R1
Wed 13:55  Table 9
187   
Germany
Moritz Neuhausen
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
R2
Wed 14:52  Table 25
188   
Germany
Sebastian Staab
R1
Estonia
Denis Grabe
R1
Wed 13:52  Table 19
189   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
R2
Germany
Andre Schickling
R1
Wed 14:13  Table 8
190   
Austria
Jonas Kornmesser
Switzerland
Ronald Regli
Wed 14:14  Table 4
191   
Italy
Francesco Candela
Czech Republic
Michal Gavenciak
Wed 14:39  Table 10
192   
Poland
Dawid Borkowski
Austria
Albin Ouschan
R6
Wed 14:10  Table 15

Loser round 1

Race to 8
193   
Germany
Martin Breuer
Germany
Jörg Welsch
Wed 15:07  Table 11
194   
Germany
Tobias Hirt
Greece
Yiannis Charlaftis
Tue 15:00  Table 20
195   
Netherlands
Oi Chung Chan
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
R1
Tue 16:09  Table 13
196   
Italy
Davide De Santis
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Tue 15:10  Table 14
197   
United Kingdom
Matthew Rigley
Czech Republic
Milan Tomeček
Wed 15:02  Table 23
198   
Germany
Clemens Ebert
Poland
Tomasz Jedlecki
Tue 15:43  Table 25
199   
Kuwait
Mohammad Almuhanna
Hungary
Istvan Farkas
Tue 14:25  Table 15
200   
Ukraine
Mykola Moroz
Italy
Simone Zappi
Wed 14:53  Table 24
201   
Turkey
Engin Niron
Germany
Jörg Struschka
Tue 15:22  Table 17
202   
Austria
Fabian Boehler
United Kingdom
Graeme Hamilton
R3
Tue 14:31  Table 18
203   
Netherlands
Joey Haegmans
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Tue 14:24  Table 19
204   
South Africa
Muhummed Daydat
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
R1
Tue 14:49  Table 21
205   
Germany
Pius Baier
Germany
Nils Johanning
Tue 14:28  Table 22
206   
Poland
Michal Olech
Switzerland
Bora Anar
Tue 13:55  Table 24
207   
Denmark
Brian Nielsen
United States
Abdulfatah Jama aka AJ
Tue 14:30  Table 25
208   
Finland
Eero Romppanen
Germany
Erik Köhler
Tue 17:00  Table 5
209   
France
Noel Bensaid
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Tue 17:13  Table 6
210   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
R1
Austria
Maximilian Schneider
Tue 16:14  Table 7
211   
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Germany
Tayfun Teber
R2
Tue 16:54  Table 8
212   
Poland
Rafał Stępnik
Germany
Ralf Souquet
R2
Tue 16:35  Table 16
213   
Spain
Daniel Muñoz Oliveira
Kuwait
Meshari Bouhaimed
R1
Tue 17:00  Table 14
214   
Finland
Markus Juva
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
R2
Tue 17:31  Table 17
215   
Argentina
Ruben Omar Docampo
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Tue 16:00  Table 18
216   
Czech Republic
René Kulas
Czech Republic
Martin Forman
Wed 16:31  Table 13
217   
Germany
Elmar Mihm
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Tue 17:05  Table 25
218   
Romania
Elvis Mladinescu
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Tue 16:01  Table 24
219   
Germany
Michael Cromen
Germany
Valentin Vogel
Tue 16:08  Table 23
220   
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Germany
Thorben Brunnen
Wed 15:26  Table 16
221   
Romania
Andrei Ionescu
Germany
Thorsten Endres
Tue 16:26  Table 22
222   
Turkey
Emir Seçener
Germany
Daniel Fischer
Tue 18:27  Table 24
223   
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
United States
Jeff Beckley
R1
Tue 18:28  Table 23
224   
United Kingdom
Adam Humphries
Germany
Fabian Breuer
Wed 16:12  Table 8
225   
United Kingdom
Garry Oyangoren
Germany
Fabian Neglein
Wed 15:43  Table 20
226   
Finland
Aki Nieminen
United Arab Emirates
Talal Abdullah Shaheen
Wed 16:21  Table 17
227   
Australia
Aaron Cedric Gonzales
R1
Morocco
Ayoub Bakhtaoui
Tue 18:08  Table 21
228   
United States
Michael Yednak
R2
Germany
Andre Wansner
R2
Tue 18:09  Table 20
229   
United Kingdom
Damian Massey
Germany
Arik Reiter
Tue 18:29  Table 16
230   
Kuwait
Husain Alsayyafi
Lithuania
Marius Kirilinas
Tue 18:21  Table 15
231   
Germany
Sebastian Rudek
Germany
Mohsein Saadawy
Tue 18:17  Table 10
232   
Afghanistan
Faiz Alizay
Germany
Ingo Lamberti
Tue 18:25  Table 9
233   
India
Ashik Nathwani
R1
Poland
Adam Mscisz
Tue 18:27  Table 7
234   
Bulgaria
Daniel Dimitrov
Netherlands
Cyriel Ledoux
Tue 18:12  Table 11
235   
India
Nimesh Patel
Spain
Hector Ivan Luna Iglesias
Tue 18:27  Table 8
236   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Israel
Eden Sharav
Tue 18:57  Table 17
237   
Latvia
Dmitrijs Nalivko
Romania
Tiberiu Iorgulescu
R1
Wed 13:12  Table 17
238   
Germany
Achim Schefczyk
Germany
Klaus Dieter Klein
Wed 13:51  Table 13
239   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Wed 12:43  Table 10
240   
Estonia
Aleksandr Jermikimov
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
Wed 15:17  Table 15
241   
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
Poland
Slawomir Sawicki
Wed 16:27  Table 18
242   
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Germany
Daniel Stuerz
Wed 12:47  Table 12
243   
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Czech Republic
Ladislav Hajšman
Wed 13:29  Table 25
244   
Spain
Ivan Nunez Perez
United Kingdom
Allan Brown
Wed 12:56  Table 21
245   
Vietnam
Duy Hai Dinh
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
Wed 12:49  Table 24
246   
Poland
Adam Stankiewicz
R1
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
Wed 13:29  Table 16
247   
Kuwait
Adballa Alqattan
Germany
Daniel Tietze
Wed 14:58  Table 5
248   
Poland
Arkadiusz Brzękowski
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
R1
Wed 14:59  Table 21
249   
Germany
Harald Stolka
Germany
Shervin Rahimi
Wed 14:39  Table 6
250   
Ireland
Jake Keegan
Germany
Patrick Mossal
Wed 15:02  Table 9
251   
Netherlands
Richard van Velthoven
Germany
Holger Gries
Wed 14:58  Table 13
252   
Luxembourg
Christian Graser
Czech Republic
Calvin Washburn
R1
Wed 15:17  Table 14
253   
Germany
Ruediger Barth
Poland
Bart Czapla
Wed 15:08  Table 17
254   
Italy
Giuseppe Iacobucci
Finland
Jere Virtaranta
Wed 14:59  Table 18
255   
Germany
Uwe Kaiser
Finland
Simo Korpela
Wed 16:41  Table 4
256   
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
Estonia
Sander Kont
Wed 14:44  Table 22

Loser round 2

Race to 8
257   
Germany
Jörg Welsch
Poland
Dawid Borkowski
R2
Thu 11:32  Table 13
258   
Greece
Yiannis Charlaftis
Italy
Francesco Candela
Thu 11:35  Table 11
259   
Netherlands
Oi Chung Chan
Austria
Jonas Kornmesser
Wed 16:12  Table 19
260   
Italy
Davide De Santis
Germany
Andre Schickling
Wed 16:17  Table 25
261   
United Kingdom
Matthew Rigley
R1
Germany
Sebastian Staab
R2
Thu 11:29  Table 21
262   
Germany
Clemens Ebert
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
Thu 11:22  Table 15
263   
Hungary
Istvan Farkas
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Thu 11:16  Table 17
264   
Ukraine
Mykola Moroz
Romania
Flavian Glont
Thu 11:34  Table 16
265   
Turkey
Engin Niron
Germany
Patrick Mountain
Wed 15:57  Table 12
266   
United Kingdom
Graeme Hamilton
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Wed 16:55  Table 10
267   
Netherlands
Joey Haegmans
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Wed 16:30  Table 23
268   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Wed 16:31  Table 14
269   
Germany
Nils Johanning
Malta
Tony Drago
Wed 15:54  Table 7
270   
Switzerland
Bora Anar
United States
Shane Wolford
Wed 17:45  Table 11
271   
Denmark
Brian Nielsen
Germany
Marco Dorenburg
Wed 18:30 
272   
Germany
Erik Köhler
Austria
Vincent Gomez
Wed 18:51  Table 4
273   
France
Noel Bensaid
Germany
Christian Prager
Wed 17:45  Table 15
274   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
United Kingdom
James Telfer
Wed 17:38  Table 7
275   
Germany
Tayfun Teber
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Wed 18:25  Table 3
276   
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Germany
Veronika Ivanovskaia
Wed 19:11  Table 2
277   
Spain
Daniel Muñoz Oliveira
Greece
Ksipoliteas Panagiotis
Wed 18:10  Table 21
278   
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
R3
Netherlands
Tim Jonkman
R3
Wed 18:03  Table 16
279   
Argentina
Ruben Omar Docampo
Czech Republic
Petr Urban
R2
Wed 17:14  Table 9
280   
Czech Republic
Martin Forman
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
R1
Wed 18:31  Table 13
281   
Vietnam
Hoa Nguyen
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Wed 18:14  Table 19
282   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Wed 18:26  Table 23
283   
Germany
Valentin Vogel
Portugal
Ivan Coelho
R1
Thu 09:53  Table 25
284   
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Poland
Wiktor Zieliński
Thu 09:53  Table 5
285   
Germany
Thorsten Endres
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
R2
Wed 17:12  Table 8
286   
Turkey
Emir Seçener
France
Vincent Facquet
Wed 18:14  Table 20
287   
United States
Jeff Beckley
Turkey
Ramazan Akdag
R2
Thu 09:54  Table 24
288   
Germany
Fabian Breuer
Germany
Raphael Wahl
Thu 09:54  Table 13
289   
Germany
Fabian Neglein
United Kingdom
Benji Buckley
Thu 09:54  Table 11
290   
United Arab Emirates
Talal Abdullah Shaheen
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Thu 09:54  Table 23
291   
Australia
Aaron Cedric Gonzales
R2
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
R1
Wed 18:04  Table 12
292   
United States
Michael Yednak
R2
South Africa
Richard Halliday
R3
Wed 18:17  Table 17
293   
Germany
Arik Reiter
Kuwait
Ahmed Aldulaimi
Wed 18:26  Table 22
294   
Kuwait
Husain Alsayyafi
United States
Nicholas de Leon
Wed 18:28  Table 24
295   
Germany
Mohsein Saadawy
France
Alex Montpellier
Wed 18:04  Table 14
296   
Afghanistan
Faiz Alizay
Germany
Tobias Steinbach
Wed 18:26  Table 5
297   
India
Ashik Nathwani
R2
United Kingdom
James Devlin
Wed 18:12  Table 18
298   
Netherlands
Cyriel Ledoux
Albania
Besar Spahiu
Wed 18:45  Table 6
299   
Spain
Hector Ivan Luna Iglesias
France
Benjamin Belhassen
Wed 18:11  Table 10
300   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
R1
Germany
Niklas Dohr
R1
Wed 18:45  Table 25
301   
Romania
Tiberiu Iorgulescu
Germany
Juri Pisklov
R1
Thu 09:54  Table 22
302   
Germany
Achim Schefczyk
Germany
Tobias Hoiss
Thu 09:54  Table 21
303   
Finland
Riku Romppanen
Estonia
Rainer Laar
Thu 09:54  Table 20
304   
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
R1
Thu 09:54  Table 14
305   
Poland
Slawomir Sawicki
United States
Robert Hart
Thu 09:54  Table 9
306   
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Germany
Can Salim
R1
Thu 09:54  Table 12
307   
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Hong Kong
Robbie Capito
Thu 09:54  Table 3
308   
United Kingdom
Allan Brown
Switzerland
Dimitri Jungo
R2
Thu 09:54  Table 19
309   
Vietnam
Duy Hai Dinh
Kuwait
Abdullah Alenzi
Thu 09:54  Table 18
310   
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
Germany
Tobias Bongers
R3
Thu 09:54  Table 17
311   
Kuwait
Adballa Alqattan
United Kingdom
Elliott Sanderson
Thu 09:54  Table 16
312   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Germany
Johannes Schmitt
Thu 09:54  Table 7
313   
Germany
Harald Stolka
R1
United States
Skyler Woodward
R4
Thu 09:54  Table 15
314   
Germany
Patrick Mossal
New Zealand
Matt Edwards
Thu 09:54  Table 6
315   
Germany
Holger Gries
Singapore
Toh Lian Han
Thu 09:54  Table 8
316   
Czech Republic
Calvin Washburn
Italy
Pierfrancesco Garzia
Thu 09:54  Table 10
317   
Poland
Bart Czapla
Germany
Bernd Jahnke
Thu 11:22  Table 19
318   
Italy
Giuseppe Iacobucci
Romania
Robert Braga
Thu 10:58  Table 6
319   
Germany
Uwe Kaiser
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Thu 09:54  Table 2
320   
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
Kuwait
Aref Awadi
Thu 09:54  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 9
321   
United States
Shane Van Boening
Finland
Jani Uski
Thu 14:16  Table 2
322   
Poland
Wojciech Szewczyk
R4
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Thu 15:29  Table 4
323   
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Thu 14:20  Table 15
324   
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
Saudi Arabia
Khalid Alghamdi
Thu 15:28  Table 5
325   
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
Thu 15:33  Table 11
326   
Romania
Babken Melkonyan
Sweden
Senharip Azar
Thu 12:43  Table 6
327   
Czech Republic
David Žalman
Germany
Mohammad Soufi
R4
Thu 14:58  Table 5
328   
Poland
Mateusz Sniegocki
R2
Austria
Max Lechner
R1
Thu 14:06  Table 23
329   
Germany
Valery Kuloyants
R1
United Kingdom
Chris Alexander
R3
Thu 14:33  Table 22
330   
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
Turkey
Mustafa Alnar
Thu 14:31  Table 16
331   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterbosch
Poland
Karol Skowerski
Thu 14:39  Table 21
332   
Poland
Sebastian Batkowski
R2
Austria
Mario He
Thu 14:24  Table 24
333   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Poland
Radoslaw Babica
Thu 15:11  Table 7
334   
United Kingdom
Spencer Oliver
R1
Poland
Mieszko Fortuński
Thu 14:32  Table 8
335   
Poland
Tomasz Kaplan
Finland
Petri Makkonen
R1
Thu 14:05  Table 9
336   
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Thu 14:39  Table 17
337   
Germany
Joshua Filler
Germany
Pia Filler
Thu 13:15  Table 2
338   
Poland
Daniel Maciol
United States
Oscar Dominguez
Thu 16:03  Table 10
339   
New Zealand
Sullivan Clark
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
Thu 15:40  Table 12
340   
Kuwait
Bader Alawadhi
United Kingdom
Jayson Shaw
Thu 14:16  Table 3
341   
Kuwait
Abdullah Alyousef
Germany
Roman Hybler
R3
Thu 12:45  Table 22
342   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Canada
John Morra
Thu 13:42  Table 7
343   
Finland
Mika Immonen
R4
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Thu 13:22  Table 4
344   
Switzerland
Michael Schneider
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Thu 11:23  Table 2
345   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
R2
United States
Tyler Styer
Thu 13:04  Table 11
346   
Estonia
Joonas Saska
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Thu 15:25  Table 13
347   
Poland
Konrad Juszczyszyn
R4
Hong Kong
Lo Ho Sum
Thu 12:54  Table 21
348   
So Shaw
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Thu 15:01  Table 18
349   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
R1
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
Thu 13:10  Table 19
350   
Germany
Moritz Neuhausen
Estonia
Denis Grabe
R2
Thu 13:29  Table 8
351   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Switzerland
Ronald Regli
Thu 12:58  Table 3
352   
Czech Republic
Michal Gavenciak
Austria
Albin Ouschan
R4
Thu 12:58  Table 16

Loser round 3

Race to 8
353   
Poland
Dawid Borkowski
Italy
Francesco Candela
R2
Thu 15:27  Table 25
354   
Austria
Jonas Kornmesser
R1
Italy
Davide De Santis
Thu 12:37  Table 23
355   
Germany
Sebastian Staab
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
R1
Thu 15:04  Table 19
356   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Ukraine
Mykola Moroz
Thu 14:43  Table 20
357   
Germany
Patrick Mountain
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Thu 11:12  Table 22
358   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Thu 11:30  Table 3
359   
Malta
Tony Drago
Switzerland
Bora Anar
Thu 11:08  Table 23
360   
Germany
Marco Dorenburg
Germany
Erik Köhler
Thu 11:23  Table 9
361   
France
Noel Bensaid
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Thu 11:14  Table 12
362   
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Thu 11:27  Table 24
363   
Spain
Daniel Muñoz Oliveira
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
R2
Thu 11:50  Table 14
364   
Czech Republic
Petr Urban
Finland
Olli Turkulainen
Thu 11:20  Table 7
365   
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Thu 11:13  Table 25
366   
Portugal
Ivan Coelho
Poland
Wiktor Zieliński
Thu 13:03  Table 9
367   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
France
Vincent Facquet
Thu 11:36  Table 10
368   
Turkey
Ramazan Akdag
R2
Germany
Raphael Wahl
Thu 13:04  Table 14
369   
Germany
Fabian Neglein
United Arab Emirates
Talal Abdullah Shaheen
Thu 13:22  Table 5
370   
Australia
Cedric Gonzales
R1
South Africa
Richard Halliday
R2
Thu 11:39  Table 4
371   
Kuwait
Ahmed Aldulaimi
Kuwait
Husain Alsayyafi
Thu 11:24  Table 5
372   
France
Alex Montpellier
Germany
Tobias Steinbach
Thu 11:43  Table 18