Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 5 - November 6, 2022

10-es OB (2022)

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Alex Habó
8 (7/1) 90 (63/27)
70%
150
2 Róbert Baláti
8 (6/2) 90 (52/38)
58%
130
3 Csaba Nagy
6 (5/1) 75 (43/32)
57%
105
3 Tibor Mirk Ifj.
5 (4/1) 58 (38/20)
66%
105
5 Tibor Németh
5 (4/1) 62 (39/23)
63%
90
5 Péter Ujfalusi
6 (4/2) 70 (40/30)
57%
90
5 Gábor Petre
6 (4/2) 64 (39/25)
61%
90
5 Obendorfer Attila
5 (4/1) 59 (34/25)
58%
90
9 Tibor Mirk Id.
4 (3/1) 47 (26/21)
55%
70
Show more
9 Andras Varadi
4 (2/2) 51 (25/26)
49%
70
9 János László
5 (3/2) 57 (31/26)
54%
70
9 Mihály Farkas
4 (3/1) 45 (31/14)
69%
70
9 Komlósi Gábor
4 (3/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
70
9 Dániel László
3 (2/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
70
9 Suto Zoltan
5 (3/2) 61 (34/27)
56%
70
9 Attila Gémes
5 (3/2) 57 (35/22)
61%
70
17 Patrik Pelt
4 (2/2) 51 (23/28)
45%
50
17 Gábor Erdélyi
4 (2/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
50
17 Molnár László Milán
5 (3/2) 61 (29/32)
48%
50
17 Tamás Spitzer
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
50
17 Levente Szőts
4 (2/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
50
17 Gábor Fauszt
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
50
17 Lajos Farago
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
50
17 Zsolt Bedő
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
50
25 Imre Molnár
3 (1/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
40
25 Zsolt Süli
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
40
25 Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
40
25 Péter Hart
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
40
25 Tamás Frazon
3 (1/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
40
25 Bálint Czeider
3 (1/2) 32 (11/21)
34%
40
25 Mihály Szalai
3 (1/2) 38 (15/23)
39%
40
25 Lajos Kiss
3 (1/2) 37 (14/23)
38%
40
33 Gábor Luca
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
30
33 Dombovári Attila
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
30
33 Csaba Herkovics
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
30
33 Milán Somogyi
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
30
33 Jenő Somogyi
2 (0/2) 19 (3/16)
16%
30
33 Péter Bálint
3 (1/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
30
33 Antal Jankovics
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
30
33 József Gölöncsér
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
30
33 Csaba Jéhn
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
30
33 Zsolt Kovács
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
30
33 Ágoston Papp
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
30
33 Bruno Savanya
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
30
33 Dávid Lipcsei
3 (1/2) 31 (9/22)
29%
30
33 Lipcsei-Balán Viktória
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
30
33 Zsolt Szűts
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
30
33 Norman Bőke
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
30
Entry deadline Nov 3, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 5, 2022, 8:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (48 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings Pool ranglista
Organizer Pool Szakág
Contact Gábor Petre (cowek24@gmail.com)
More info
Kizárólag azok a versenyzők nevezhetnek, akik érvényes versenyengedéllyel rendelkeznek.
A versenyre kizárólag magyar állampolgársággal rendelkező versenyzők nevezhetnek.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Walk Over
 
2   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Antal Jankovics
Sat 09:03  Table 1
3   
Hungary
Csaba Herkovics
Hungary
Bruno Savanya
Sat 09:03  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Hungary
Dániel László
 
5   
Hungary
Lipcsei-Balán Viktória
Walk Over
 
6   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
József Gölöncsér
Sat 09:03  Table 3
7   
Hungary
János László
Hungary
Tamás Frazon
Sat 09:03  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Fauszt
 
9   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Walk Over
 
10   
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Hungary
Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
Sat 09:03  Table 5
11   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sat 09:03  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
 
13   
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Ifj.
Walk Over
 
14   
Hungary
Levente Szőts
Hungary
Dávid Lipcsei
Sat 09:03  Table 7
15   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Ágoston Papp
Sat 09:04  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zsolt Szűts
 
17   
Hungary
Péter Hart
Walk Over
 
18   
Hungary
Zsolt Bedő
Hungary
Zsolt Süli
Sat 09:04  Table 10
19   
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Hungary
Lajos Farago
Sat 09:04  Table 11
20   
Walk Over
Hungary
Milán Somogyi
 
21   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Walk Over
 
22   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
Sat 09:04  Table 12
23   
Hungary
Zsolt Kovács
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sat 09:04  Table 13
24   
Walk Over
Hungary
Norman Bőke
 
25   
Hungary
Jenő Somogyi
Walk Over
 
26   
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sat 09:04  Table 14
27   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Bálint Czeider
Sat 09:04  Table 15
28   
Walk Over
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
 
29   
Hungary
Patrik Pelt
Walk Over
 
30   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Id.
Sat 09:04  Table 16
31   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sat 09:52  Table 15
32   
Walk Over
Hungary
Lajos Kiss
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
33   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sat 10:18  Table 12
34   
Hungary
Csaba Herkovics
Hungary
Dániel László
Sat 10:30  Table 3
35   
Hungary
Lipcsei-Balán Viktória
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sat 10:32  Table 11
36   
Hungary
János László
Hungary
Gábor Fauszt
Sat 10:22  Table 1
37   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Sat 10:09  Table 5
38   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Sat 11:11  Table 5
39   
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Ifj.
Hungary
Dávid Lipcsei
Sat 11:00  Table 6
40   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Zsolt Szűts
Sat 10:25  Table 8
41   
Hungary
Péter Hart
Hungary
Zsolt Bedő
Sat 10:35  Table 10
42   
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Hungary
Milán Somogyi
Sat 10:53  Table 7
43   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sat 10:25  Table 2
44   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Norman Bőke
Sat 10:28  Table 13
45   
Hungary
Jenő Somogyi
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Sat 10:20  Table 14
46   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Sat 10:12  Table 4
47   
Hungary
Patrik Pelt
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Id.
Sat 11:11  Table 15
48   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Hungary
Lajos Kiss
Sat 11:15  Table 16

Loser round 1

Race to 8
49   
Walk Over
Hungary
Antal Jankovics
 
50   
Hungary
Bruno Savanya
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Hungary
József Gölöncsér
 
52   
Hungary
Tamás Frazon
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Hungary
Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
 
54   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Hungary
Levente Szőts
 
56   
Hungary
Ágoston Papp
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zsolt Süli
 
58   
Hungary
Lajos Farago
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
 
60   
Hungary
Zsolt Kovács
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Luca
 
62   
Hungary
Bálint Czeider
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
 
64   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
65   
Hungary
Antal Jankovics
Hungary
Lajos Kiss
Sat 12:34  Table 12
66   
Hungary
Bruno Savanya
Hungary
Patrik Pelt
Sat 13:03  Table 15
67   
Hungary
József Gölöncsér
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Sat 12:10  Table 4
68   
Hungary
Tamás Frazon
Hungary
Jenő Somogyi
Sat 11:36  Table 8
69   
Hungary
Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
Hungary
Norman Bőke
Sat 11:39  Table 10
70   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sat 12:29  Table 16
71   
Hungary
Levente Szőts
Hungary
Milán Somogyi
Sat 12:04  Table 3
72   
Hungary
Ágoston Papp
Hungary
Péter Hart
Sat 11:50  Table 1
73   
Hungary
Zsolt Süli
Hungary
Zsolt Szűts
Sat 11:36  Table 14
74   
Hungary
Lajos Farago
Hungary
Dávid Lipcsei
Sat 12:36  Table 5
75   
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sat 12:41  Table 14
76   
Hungary
Zsolt Kovács
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sat 11:40  Table 13
77   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Gábor Fauszt
Sat 11:53  Table 11
78   
Hungary
Bálint Czeider
Hungary
Lipcsei-Balán Viktória
Sat 12:01  Table 7
79   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Csaba Herkovics
Sat 12:11  Table 6
80   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sat 12:46  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 8
81   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Dániel László
Sat 12:59  Table 8
82   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
János László
Sat 12:20  Table 2
83   
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Sat 13:07  Table 11
84   
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Ifj.
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sat 13:15  Table 1
85   
Hungary
Zsolt Bedő
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Sat 13:29  Table 3
86   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sat 13:29  Table 5
87   
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sat 13:30  Table 4
88   
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Id.
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sat 13:35  Table 13

Loser round 3

Race to 8
89   
Hungary
Lajos Kiss
Hungary
Patrik Pelt
Sat 15:01  Table 4
90   
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Hungary
Tamás Frazon
Sat 13:37  Table 2
91   
Hungary
Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sat 13:46  Table 14
92   
Hungary
Levente Szőts
Hungary
Péter Hart
Sat 13:42  Table 16
93   
Hungary
Zsolt Süli
Hungary
Lajos Farago
Sat 14:03  Table 7
94   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sat 14:15  Table 10
95   
Hungary
Gábor Fauszt
Hungary
Bálint Czeider
Sat 14:33  Table 11
96   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sat 14:58  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 8
97   
Hungary
Patrik Pelt
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sat 17:04  Table 6
98   
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Sat 14:49  Table 2
99   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
János László
Sat 15:13  Table 6
100   
Hungary
Levente Szőts
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sat 15:42  Table 13
101   
Hungary
Lajos Farago
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sat 15:17  Table 15
102   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Sat 16:04  Table 14
103   
Hungary
Gábor Fauszt
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sat 15:45  Table 12
104   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Zsolt Bedő
Sat 16:00  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 8
105   
Hungary
Dániel László
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 08:39  Table 4
106   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sun 08:39  Table 5
107   
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 08:39  Table 6
108   
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Ifj.
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Sun 08:39  Table 10
109   
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Sun 08:39  Table 11
110   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
János László
Sun 08:39  Table 12
111   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 08:39  Table 13
112   
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Id.
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 08:39  Table 14

Quarter final

Race to 8
113   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sun 11:10 
114   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Ifj.
Sun 11:10 
115   
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 10:32  Table 6
116   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 11:10 

Semi final

Race to 8
117   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Ifj.
Sun 12:43  Table 6
118   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 12:45  Table 5

Final

Race to 8
119   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 14:58  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants