Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 10, 2023

Mikulás Open Kupa

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Hungary Gábor Solymosi
8 (7/1) 82 (50/32)
61%
2 Hungary Attila Bezdan
8 (6/2) 67 (46/21)
69%
3 Hungary Andras Varadi
7 (5/2) 62 (36/26)
58%
3 Hungary Szőke Péter
6 (5/1) 65 (38/27)
58%
5 Slovakia Bence Molnár
8 (6/2) 72 (40/32)
56%
5 Hungary Róbert Madura
5 (4/1) 54 (31/23)
57%
5 Hungary Zoltán Haller
5 (4/1) 49 (31/18)
63%
5 Hungary Daniel Laszlo
5 (4/1) 45 (29/16)
64%
9 Hungary Csaba Herkovics
5 (3/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
Show more
9 Hungary Rezső Tatarek
4 (3/1) 40 (26/14)
65%
9 United States Attila Csorba
5 (3/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
9 Hungary Péter Ujfalusi
4 (3/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
9 Iran Shahram Norouzi
5 (3/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
9 Hungary Bence Varga
5 (3/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
9 Slovakia Zsolt Szabó
4 (3/1) 45 (24/21)
53%
9 Hungary Zoltán Sütő
5 (3/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
17 Hungary Hódosy Márk
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
17 Hungary Viktor Szabó
4 (2/2) 34 (13/21)
38%
17 Hungary Hrepka Mihály
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
17 Hungary Szabolcs Pék
4 (2/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
17 Hungary Miklos Greffer
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
17 Slovakia Michal Samochin
3 (2/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
17 Hungary Pataki Tamás
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
17 Hungary Imrei Ferenc
6 (4/2) 55 (32/23)
58%
17 Hungary Gábor Erdélyi
3 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
17 Hungary László Papp
5 (3/2) 59 (31/28)
53%
17 Hungary Jonatán Szabó
5 (3/2) 51 (25/26)
49%
17 Hungary Balázs Varsányi
4 (2/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
17 Hungary Radics Roland
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
17 Lajos Hornyák
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
17 Hungary Laszlo Lucza
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
17 Hungary Antal Türk
3 (2/1) 26 (18/8)
69%
33 Hungary Tibor Roszinszky
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
33 Hungary Jusztina Major
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
33 Hungary Kovács Tamás
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
33 Hungary Marcell Szabó
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
33 Hungary Benedek Rab
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
33 Hungary Ifj.Losonczy Ferenc
4 (2/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
33 Hungary Ádám Végh
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
33 Hungary Károly Balogh
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
33 Slovakia Krisztián Kovács
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
33 Hungary Kis Zoltàn
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
33 Hungary Zoltán Osváth
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
33 Hungary Tamás Hauk
4 (2/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
33 Hungary Zoltán Madura
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
33 Hungary Csaba Jéhn
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
33 Hungary Tamás Hürkecz
4 (2/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
33 Hungary András Németh
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
49 Hungary Farkas Antónió
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
49 Hungary Mark Major
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
49 Hungary Kalman Pap
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
49 Hungary Sándor Holló
2 (0/2) 12 (0/12)
0%
49 Slovakia Szeif Attila
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
49 Hungary Fülöp István
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
49 Hungary Ravasz Bálint
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
49 Hungary Tamas Weber
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
49 Hungary Zoltán Balla
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
49 Hungary David Sarfi
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
49 Dániel Szakos
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
49 Hungary Gibizer András
3 (1/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
49 Hungary Julian Salanki
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
49 Hungary Gábor Szlucska
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
49 Hungary Zsolt Pinter
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
65 Hungary Farkas Krisztián
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
65 Hungary Laszlo Rinkoczi
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
65 Slovakia Szabó Ádám
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
65 Hungary Kovács Ákos
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
65 Hungary Csaba Goman
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
65 Hungary Zsolt vad
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
65 Slovakia Tomáš Varga
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
9991 Hungary Gábor Petre
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Hungary Obendorfer Attila
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Hungary Istvan Horvath
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Dec 10, 2023, 9:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Dec 8, 2023, 8:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Fejlődjünk Együtt
Contact Steinecker Péter (petecker1@gmail.com)
Format Double to Single elimination (73 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
More info
Ezen a versenyen Facebook csoport tagjaink vehetnek részt

Only our Facebook Group members can participate in this tournament.

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Hungary
László Papp
Slovakia
Tomáš Varga
Sun 09:37  Table 110
2   
Lajos Hornyák
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Hungary
Balázs Varsányi
 
4   
Hungary
Kovács Tamás
Walk Over
 
5   
Hungary
Gibizer András
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Sun 09:07  Table 1
6   
Hungary
Róbert Madura
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zsolt Pinter
 
8   
Slovakia
Szabó Ádám
Slovakia
Bence Molnár
Sun 09:37  Table 109
9   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
 
10   
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Hungary
Ravasz Bálint
 
12   
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Hungary
Marcell Szabó
 
14   
Hungary
Laszlo Lucza
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Hungary
Szabolcs Pék
 
16   
Hungary
Jonatán Szabó
Hungary
András Németh
Sun 10:22  Table 4
17   
Hungary
Farkas Krisztián
Hungary
Károly Balogh
Sun 09:07  Table 2
18   
Hungary
Hrepka Mihály
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Balla
 
20   
United States
Attila Csorba
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Hungary
Attila Bezdan
 
22   
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
 
24   
Hungary
Kis Zoltàn
Dániel Szakos
 
25   
Hungary
Imrei Ferenc
Hungary
Kovács Ákos
Sun 09:07  Table 3
26   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Hungary
Szőke Péter
 
28   
Hungary
Csaba Herkovics
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
 
30   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Hungary
Sándor Holló
 
32   
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Hungary
Csaba Goman
Sun 09:07  Table 14

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Hungary
Fülöp István
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 10:52  Table 6
34   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Sun 09:07  Table 4
35   
Slovakia
Szeif Attila
Hungary
Balázs Varsányi
Sun 09:07  Table 5
36   
Hungary
Kovács Tamás
Hungary
Pataki Tamás
Sun 09:07  Table 6
37   
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Sun 10:06  Table 1
38   
Hungary
Róbert Madura
Hungary
Mark Major
Sun 09:07  Table 7
39   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Zsolt Pinter
Sun 09:07  Table 8
40   
Slovakia
Bence Molnár
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Sun 11:12  Table 1
41   
Hungary
Zsolt vad
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 09:49  Table 108
42   
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 09:49  Table 107
43   
Hungary
Miklos Greffer
R2
Hungary
Ravasz Bálint
Sun 09:08  Table 9
44   
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Hungary
Hódosy Márk
Sun 09:24  Table 13
45   
Hungary
Zoltán Osváth
Hungary
Marcell Szabó
Sun 09:08  Table 10
46   
Hungary
Laszlo Lucza
Hungary
Istvan Horvath
 
47   
Slovakia
Michal Samochin
Hungary
Szabolcs Pék
Sun 09:50  Table 106
48   
Hungary
Jonatán Szabó
Hungary
David Sarfi
Sun 11:42  Table 4
49   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Hungary
Károly Balogh
 
50   
Hungary
Hrepka Mihály
Hungary
Tamas Weber
Sun 09:08  Table 11
51   
Hungary
Türk Antal
Hungary
Zoltán Balla
Sun 10:24  Table 7
52   
United States
Attila Csorba
R1
Hungary
Jusztina Major
Sun 09:08  Table 12
53   
Hungary
Gábor Solymosi
Hungary
Attila Bezdan
Sun 10:37  Table 14
54   
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Hungary
Daniel Laszlo
Sun 10:00  Table 8
55   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sun 10:27  Table 5
56   
Hungary
Kis Zoltàn
Hungary
Gábor Szlucska
Sun 10:09  Table 3
57   
Iran
Shahram Norouzi
Hungary
Imrei Ferenc
Sun 10:16  Table 12
58   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Hungary
Kalman Pap
Sun 10:30  Table 9
59   
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Hungary
Szőke Péter
Sun 10:52  Table 13
60   
Hungary
Csaba Herkovics
Hungary
Laszlo Rinkoczi
Sun 10:53  Table 10
61   
Hungary
Farkas Antónió
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 10:53  Table 110
62   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Bence Varga
Sun 10:53  Table 109
63   
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 11:00  Table 8
64   
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 11:00  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
65   
Slovakia
Tomáš Varga
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 12:44  Table 2
66   
Walk Over
Hungary
Sándor Holló
 
67   
Walk Over
Hungary
Andras Varadi
 
68   
Walk Over
Hungary
Farkas Antónió
 
69   
Hungary
Gibizer András
Hungary
Laszlo Rinkoczi
Sun 11:54  Table 10
70   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
 
71   
Walk Over
Hungary
Kalman Pap
 
72   
Slovakia
Szabó Ádám
Hungary
Imrei Ferenc
Sun 11:47  Table 12
73   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Szlucska
 
74   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
 
75   
Walk Over
Hungary
Julian Salanki
 
76   
Walk Over
Hungary
Attila Bezdan
 
77   
Walk Over
Hungary
Jusztina Major
 
78   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Balla
 
79   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tamas Weber
 
80   
Hungary
András Németh
Walk Over
 
81   
Hungary
Farkas Krisztián
Hungary
David Sarfi
Sun 13:12  Table 7
82   
Walk Over
Hungary
Szabolcs Pék
 
83   
Walk Over
Hungary
Istvan Horvath
 
84   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Osváth
 
85   
Walk Over
Hungary
Ádám Végh
 
86   
Walk Over
Hungary
Ravasz Bálint
 
87   
Walk Over
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
 
88   
Dániel Szakos
Hungary
Zsolt vad
Sun 11:43  Table 108
89   
Hungary
Kovács Ákos
Slovakia
Bence Molnár
Sun 12:09  Table 1
90   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zsolt Pinter
 
91   
Walk Over
Hungary
Mark Major
 
92   
Walk Over
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
 
93   
Walk Over
Hungary
Kovács Tamás
 
94   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Szeif Attila
 
95   
Walk Over
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
 
96   
Hungary
Csaba Goman
Hungary
Fülöp István
Sun 12:47  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 7
97   
Hungary
László Papp
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 12:48  Table 11
98   
Hungary
Balázs Varsányi
Hungary
Pataki Tamás
Sun 11:12  Table 7
99   
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Hungary
Róbert Madura
Sun 11:12  Table 11
100   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Sun 12:30  Table 13
101   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Sun 11:31  Table 14
102   
Hungary
Miklos Greffer
Hungary
Hódosy Márk
Sun 12:02  Table 3
103   
Hungary
Marcell Szabó
Hungary
Laszlo Lucza
Sun 12:30  Table 9
104   
Slovakia
Michal Samochin
Hungary
Jonatán Szabó
Sun 13:24  Table 5
105   
Hungary
Károly Balogh
Hungary
Hrepka Mihály
Sun 12:51  Table 10
106   
Hungary
Türk Antal
United States
Attila Csorba
Sun 12:58  Table 1
107   
Hungary
Gábor Solymosi
Hungary
Daniel Laszlo
Sun 12:57  Table 14
108   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Kis Zoltàn
Sun 13:40  Table 12
109   
Iran
Shahram Norouzi
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 13:43  Table 13
110   
Hungary
Szőke Péter
Hungary
Csaba Herkovics
Sun 13:49  Table 1
111   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Bence Varga
Sun 14:11  Table 14
112   
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Sun 13:52  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 5
113   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 13:29  Table 2
114   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Farkas Antónió
Sun 12:19  Table 8
115   
Hungary
Gibizer András
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Sun 12:59  Table 4
116   
Hungary
Kalman Pap
Hungary
Imrei Ferenc
Sun 12:40  Table 5
117   
Hungary
Gábor Szlucska
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sun 11:22  Table 3
118   
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Hungary
Attila Bezdan
Sun 11:47  Table 8
119   
Hungary
Jusztina Major
Hungary
Zoltán Balla
 
120   
Hungary
Tamas Weber
Hungary
András Németh
Sun 11:47  Table 9
121   
Hungary
David Sarfi
Hungary
Szabolcs Pék
Sun 14:15  Table 7
122   
Hungary
Istvan Horvath
Hungary
Zoltán Osváth
 
123   
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Hungary
Ravasz Bálint
Sun 11:23  Table 5
124   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Dániel Szakos
Sun 12:40  Table 12
125   
Slovakia
Bence Molnár
Hungary
Zsolt Pinter
Sun 12:59  Table 8
126   
Hungary
Mark Major
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Sun 11:26  Table 107
127   
Hungary
Kovács Tamás
Slovakia
Szeif Attila
Sun 11:42  Table 106
128   
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Hungary
Fülöp István
Sun 13:40  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
129   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
Jonatán Szabó
Sun 14:17  Table 5
130   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Marcell Szabó
Sun 14:34  Table 9
131   
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Hungary
Hódosy Márk
Sun 14:00  Table 2
132   
Hungary
Imrei Ferenc
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Sun 14:00  Table 3
133   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 14:07  Table 10
134   
Hungary
Attila Bezdan
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Sun 13:57  Table 8
135   
Hungary
Jusztina Major
Hungary
Balázs Varsányi
Sun 12:35  Table 7
136   
Hungary
András Németh
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 14:24  Table 11
137   
Hungary
Szabolcs Pék
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Sun 15:16  Table 2
138   
Hungary
Zoltán Osváth
Hungary
Bence Varga
Sun 15:35  Table 14
139   
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Hungary
Csaba Herkovics
Sun 15:40  Table 1
140   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Iran
Shahram Norouzi
Sun 14:51  Table 13
141   
Slovakia
Bence Molnár
Hungary
Kis Zoltàn
Sun 14:57  Table 3
142   
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Hungary
Gábor Solymosi
Sun 14:22  Table 8
143   
Hungary
Kovács Tamás
United States
Attila Csorba
Sun 14:34  Table 10
144   
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Hungary
Károly Balogh
Sun 14:49  Table 6

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
145   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 16:25  Table 1
146   
Hungary
Pataki Tamás
Iran
Shahram Norouzi
Sun 16:25  Table 2
147   
Hungary
Róbert Madura
Hungary
Hódosy Márk
Sun 16:25  Table 3
148   
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Sun 16:25  Table 4
149   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Jonatán Szabó
Sun 16:25  Table 5
150   
Hungary
Miklos Greffer
Slovakia
Bence Molnár
Sun 16:25  Table 6
151   
Hungary
Laszlo Lucza
Hungary
Csaba Herkovics
Sun 16:25  Table 7
152   
Slovakia
Michal Samochin
Hungary
Gábor Solymosi
Sun 16:25  Table 8
153   
Hungary
Hrepka Mihály
Hungary
Attila Bezdan
Sun 16:25  Table 9
154   
Hungary
Türk Antal
Hungary
Bence Varga
Sun 16:25  Table 12
155   
Hungary
Daniel Laszlo
Hungary
Szabolcs Pék
Sun 16:25  Table 10
156   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Balázs Varsányi
Sun 16:26  Table 11
157   
Hungary
Radics Roland
United States
Attila Csorba
Sun 16:26  Table 14
158   
Hungary
Szőke Péter
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 16:26  Table 13
159   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sun 17:14  Table 10
160   
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Hungary
Imrei Ferenc
Sun 17:05  Table 9

Last sixteen

Race to 7
161   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Iran
Shahram Norouzi
Sun 17:54  Table 3
162   
Hungary
Róbert Madura
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Sun 17:53  Table 1
163   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Slovakia
Bence Molnár
Sun 17:58  Table 12
164   
Hungary
Csaba Herkovics
Hungary
Gábor Solymosi
Sun 18:25  Table 14
165   
Hungary
Attila Bezdan
Hungary
Bence Varga
Sun 17:31  Table 14
166   
Hungary
Daniel Laszlo
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 17:28  Table 5
167   
United States
Attila Csorba
Hungary
Szőke Péter
Sun 18:20  Table 8
168   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 18:24  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 7
169   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Róbert Madura
Sun 19:38  Table 1
170   
Slovakia
Bence Molnár
Hungary
Gábor Solymosi
Sun 19:48  Table 12
171   
Hungary
Attila Bezdan
Hungary
Daniel Laszlo
Sun 19:38  Table 14
172   
Hungary
Szőke Péter
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 19:47  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 7
173   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Gábor Solymosi
Sun 21:03  Table 14
174   
Hungary
Attila Bezdan
Hungary
Szőke Péter
Sun 21:30  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
175   
Hungary
Gábor Solymosi
Hungary
Attila Bezdan
Sun 22:11  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants