Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 28 - March 31, 2024

Interpool Open 2024

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sweden Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Biljardklubben Stöten
9 (8/1) 165 (97/68)
59%
2 Sweden Gustav Liljeby
Gefle Biljardklubb
8 (7/1) 139 (85/54)
61%
3 Sweden Ragnar Grönsten
7 (6/1) 126 (71/55)
56%
3 Sweden Marcus Chamat
Gefle Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 101 (60/41)
59%
5 Sweden Tomas Larsson Gefle BK
Gefle Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 112 (56/56)
50%
5 Sweden Erik Weiselius
Kville Biljard Club
7 (5/2) 130 (74/56)
57%
5 Sweden Almin Salkic
Malmö Biljardklubb
8 (6/2) 151 (81/70)
54%
5 Poland Michał Muklewicz
7 (6/1) 119 (67/52)
56%
9 Norway Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
7 (5/2) 130 (71/59)
55%
Show more
9 Sweden Stefan Ericson
Biljardklubben Stöten
7 (5/2) 136 (73/63)
54%
9 Sweden Robert Olsson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 115 (58/57)
50%
9 Finland Ville Hämäläinen
6 (5/1) 111 (65/46)
59%
9 Finland Juuso Nuutinen
7 (5/2) 126 (69/57)
55%
9 Poland Marcin Kwiecień
8 (6/2) 151 (82/69)
54%
9 Sweden Christopher Koba
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (4/1) 96 (53/43)
55%
9 Sweden Marie Örnberg
Västerås Biljardsällskap
7 (5/2) 131 (74/57)
56%
17 Finland Jarno Heinonen
4 (3/1) 61 (38/23)
62%
17 Sweden john magnusson Nt bk
6 (4/2) 116 (62/54)
53%
17 Finland Casper Cappe Matikainen
4 (3/1) 74 (42/32)
57%
17 Sweden Daniel Tångudd
BK Milen
4 (3/1) 70 (39/31)
56%
17 Sweden Yuzhou Li
Biljardären Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 93 (50/43)
54%
17 Sweden Robert Hedin
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 98 (50/48)
51%
17 Norway Ronny Jakobsen
Vesterålen Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 80 (43/37)
54%
17 Finland Henrik Holmroos
7 (5/2) 132 (72/60)
55%
17 Sweden Walter Laikre
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (3/2) 89 (48/41)
54%
17 Sweden Henrik Bergqvist
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 115 (62/53)
54%
17 Sweden Pontus Dalén
Biljardklubben Söder
5 (3/2) 90 (44/46)
49%
17 Sweden Mark Yousef
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (3/1) 74 (40/34)
54%
17 Sweden Adam Nilsson
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (3/2) 97 (50/47)
52%
17 Sweden Alireza Hafezi
Västerås Biljardsällskap
5 (3/2) 92 (45/47)
49%
17 Norway Odd Magnus Eidstø
Fredrikstad BK
6 (4/2) 120 (64/56)
53%
17 Sweden Thorgny Lindqvist
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 69 (43/26)
62%
33 Norway Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 71 (37/34)
52%
33 Norway Giena Tanilon
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 95 (52/43)
55%
33 Norway Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 71 (43/28)
61%
33 Sweden Christian Rillis Olsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 80 (41/39)
51%
33 United States Earl Strickland
3 (2/1) 54 (29/25)
54%
33 Sweden Jörgen svedlund
Sandviken biljardförening
4 (2/2) 70 (34/36)
49%
33 Sweden Jonah Kramer
Umeå Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 78 (36/42)
46%
33 Sweden Björn Schütz
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 73 (41/32)
56%
33 Sweden Thomas Stadler
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (3/1) 76 (39/37)
51%
33 Sweden Senharip Azar (Pro Billiard Club)
4 (2/2) 73 (34/39)
47%
33 Norway Oliver Aarvold
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 68 (31/37)
46%
33 Sweden Nicklas Johansson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (3/1) 77 (41/36)
53%
33 Syria Mohamed Salkiny
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 77 (39/38)
51%
33 Vietnam Dante Tung Do
Norrköping Billiards Club
5 (3/2) 89 (41/48)
46%
33 Sweden David Carlsson Jr
Elme Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 77 (41/36)
53%
33 Sweden Elvis Miglans
Umeå Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 52 (25/27)
48%
33 Finland Markus Kanervo
5 (3/2) 97 (49/48)
51%
33 Sweden Marcus Boberg
Skaraborgs BK
4 (2/2) 77 (39/38)
51%
33 Sweden Mattias Näsström
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 59 (32/27)
54%
33 Sweden Robin Törnqvist
Falköping BK
4 (3/1) 77 (40/37)
52%
33 Sweden Christoffer Lugowski
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 55 (29/26)
53%
33 Sweden Laszlo Szili
BK Milen
4 (3/1) 78 (40/38)
51%
33 Sweden Tianfang Zhang
3 (2/1) 54 (32/22)
59%
33 Germany Nils Johanning
3 (2/1) 58 (29/29)
50%
33 Albania Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 74 (43/31)
58%
33 Norway Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 60 (31/29)
52%
33 Sweden Ulf Lysmark
BK Milen
4 (3/1) 72 (39/33)
54%
33 Iran Hassan Nasaji
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 55 (28/27)
51%
33 Sweden Largo Callicra
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (3/1) 80 (43/37)
54%
33 Sweden Gabriel Aspholm
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 56 (31/25)
55%
33 Sweden David Löfqvist
Västerås Biljardsällskap
5 (3/2) 96 (49/47)
51%
33 Sweden Jonas Nyman Trollhättans BK
3 (2/1) 57 (29/28)
51%
65 Norway Arild Kråkvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 74 (39/35)
53%
65 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 53 (22/31)
42%
65 Norway Ole Kristian Elnæs
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
65 Netherlands Tim De Ruyter
3 (1/2) 53 (23/30)
43%
65 Sweden Zan Sammalisto
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (2/1) 55 (28/27)
51%
65 Sweden Peter Östlund
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 77 (35/42)
45%
65 Netherlands Joey van Gils
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 77 (36/41)
47%
65 Sweden Jona Näs
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
5 (3/2) 85 (47/38)
55%
65 Sweden Kochar Habib Mushir Trollhättan BK
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
65 Sweden Ulf Lagerqvist
Biljardären Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 100 (51/49)
51%
65 Sweden Marcus Sjöberg
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 54 (22/32)
41%
65 Sweden Göte Nigård
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 82 (40/42)
49%
65 Finland Karo Långström
5 (3/2) 96 (50/46)
52%
65 Sweden Adam Rydström
3 (1/2) 50 (22/28)
44%
65 Sweden Richard Persson
Falköping BK
3 (1/2) 55 (27/28)
49%
65 Sweden Tobias Adler
3 (1/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
65 Sweden Sara Trangärd
Västerås Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 59 (28/31)
47%
65 Syria Siwar Dallo
Kristinehamns Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 57 (25/32)
44%
65 Sweden Peter Lundgren
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 61 (29/32)
48%
65 Sweden Andreas Kalm
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
65 Iran Toraj Larki
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 52 (21/31)
40%
65 Sweden Göran Norden
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (1/2) 56 (25/31)
45%
65 Sweden Linnea Hjalmarström
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 52 (24/28)
46%
65 Sweden Hussein Abdallah - Trollhättans BK
5 (3/2) 99 (51/48)
52%
65 Sweden Conny Frodig
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 70 (32/38)
46%
65 Sweden Johan Maioli
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 62 (30/32)
48%
65 Sweden Patrik Paco Sandqvist
Biljardklubben Flamingo
4 (2/2) 73 (32/41)
44%
65 Sweden Anton Vallgren Trollhättan BK
3 (1/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
65 Finland Esa Strandman
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 73 (39/34)
53%
65 Sweden Daniel Hult
Norrköping Billiards Club
4 (2/2) 68 (31/37)
46%
65 Estonia Mirko Raid
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 74 (38/36)
51%
65 Sweden Alexander Angelini
Västerås Biljardsällskap
5 (3/2) 101 (52/49)
51%
97 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 56 (26/30)
46%
97 Norway Eirik Johansen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
97 Norway Franck Nybo
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
97 Sweden Robert Haag
Biljardklubben Stars - Laxå
3 (1/2) 56 (25/31)
45%
97 Sweden Kasper Östlund
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
97 Sweden Samim Mikha
Sandviken biljardförening
4 (2/2) 74 (35/39)
47%
97 Sweden Conny Nilsson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
97 Sweden Tony Bjorkenius
Biljardklubben Söder
4 (2/2) 73 (35/38)
48%
97 Sweden Nikos Karassavas
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 33 (11/22)
33%
97 Sweden martin olsson
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
97 Sweden Petri Hyttinen
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 61 (29/32)
48%
97 Argentina Joaquin K. Yovine
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 61 (30/31)
49%
97 Sweden Linus Wallgren
Falköping BK
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
97 Sweden Jonathan Gustavsson
Falköping BK
3 (1/2) 57 (25/32)
44%
97 Sweden martin Jangeborn
2 (0/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
97 Sweden Thomas Nilsson (Pro Billiard Club)
3 (1/2) 54 (24/30)
44%
97 United States Rachel Velez
2 (0/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
97 Sweden Ramiz Zukanovic
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 51 (22/29)
43%
97 Estonia Mart Liigant
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 59 (28/31)
47%
97 Sweden Per Sundqvist
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
97 Croatia Dean Vorkapić
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 55 (25/30)
45%
97 Sweden Ulf Collert
Biljardären Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
97 Sweden Fenix Rautio
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
97 Norway Kim-Olaf Sørensen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 55 (26/29)
47%
97 Sweden Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 56 (25/31)
45%
97 Sweden Meriam Alegre
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
97 Sweden Stefan Carlsson
Skaraborgs BK
3 (1/2) 55 (23/32)
42%
97 Finland Jenna Jokinen
3 (1/2) 61 (30/31)
49%
97 Finland Reino Långström
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
97 Finland Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
97 Finland Sami Granqvist
3 (1/2) 57 (26/31)
46%
129 Norway Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
129 Norway Tormod Rygge
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
129 Sweden Mervan Jugic-Salkic
Elme Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 34 (13/21)
38%
129 Sweden Dan Andersson
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
129 Finland Sami Jokinen
1 (0/1) 11 (0/11)
0%
129 Sweden Stefan Karlsson
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
129 England Andrew Moorhouse
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 54 (23/31)
43%
129 Sweden Mattias Jönsson
2 (0/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
129 Sweden Herman Jonsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
129 Sweden Emil Heitz
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
129 Sweden Felix Karlberg
Falköping BK
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
129 Sweden Sebastian Larsson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
129 Finland Tommi Peltonen
3 (1/2) 59 (28/31)
47%
129 Spain Daniel Gorosabel
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
129 Sweden Oscar Wåhlen
Sandviken biljardförening
2 (0/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
129 Sweden Rickard Cosini
Västerås Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 57 (29/28)
51%
129 Sweden Björn Odelbrink
Biljardären Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 31 (9/22)
29%
129 Sweden Jouni Koivumaa
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
129 Sweden Jessika Nilsson, Familjens BF
Familjens BF
3 (1/2) 56 (25/31)
45%
129 Finland Jani Hallikas
3 (1/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
129 Norway Alexander Lindbäck
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
129 Sweden Agneta Planeskog
Biljardklubben Söder
2 (0/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
129 Norway Marte Stulen Aamodt
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
129 Finland Juuso Kuopila
2 (0/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
129 Sweden Peter Ögren
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
129 Finland Harri Piiroinen
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
129 Sweden Thomas Ragnarsson
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
129 Bosnia and Herzegovina Almir Tucaković
1 (0/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
129 Sweden Linus Jogin (Pro Billiard Club)
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
129 Sweden Christian Rundqvist
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 54 (23/31)
43%
129 Sweden Morgan Cederström
Biljardklubben Stars - Laxå
2 (0/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
129 Sweden John Paul Reyes Trollhättans BK
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
129 Sweden Emanuel Merstrand
Umeå Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
129 Sweden andre ohlsson
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
129 Norway Marie Hoff Petersen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 59 (28/31)
47%
129 Norway Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
129 Sweden Samuel Bedeus
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
129 Sweden Jarmo Tillanen
2 (0/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
129 Sweden Stefan Sjoelander
1 (0/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
129 Sweden Roberth Markewall
Sandviken biljardförening
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
8880 Sweden Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Poland Paweł Zalewski
Oslo BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Sweden Bo Peterson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Sweden Mustafa Alibakhshi
Borlänge Biljardklubb
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Sweden Dragos Wiszniovschi
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Finland Laura Saarinen
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Sweden Deman Najar
BK Milen
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Sweden Emil Lindhagen
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Pakistan Zaki Qureshi
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Estonia Eltsin Zabitov
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Finland Ville Aholainen
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Mar 28, 2024, 10:00 AM Until Mar 31, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Mar 18, 2024, 11:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Uppsala Biljardsällskap
Contact Tommi Lamminaho , Marcus Chamat (mchamat@yahoo.se) and Björn Schütz (bjorn.schutz@gmail.com, +46732311174)
Format Double to Single elimination (178 Participants)
Race to 11
Handicap With handicap
Dresscode DRESS CODE C:
Mr: The top must be a collared shirt or piké, in any color, which remains
tucked into the waist. The garment should be completely clean and have some kind of sleeve. As
skirt is worn whole and clean suit pants in any color. The choice of shoes should fall into the category
fine shoes and fit into the other upholstery. A sports shoe with darker upper in leather or
Leather-like material is approved if the competition leader approves it.
Ladies: As a top, a shirt, stylish top, blouse, pique or dress is allowed. Like a skirt
Wear full and clean suit pants in any color. Skirts are allowed on the condition of knees or more
covered. The choice of shoes should fall into the category of fine shoes and fit into the other clothing
sports shoes with darker upper in leather or leather-like material are approved if not
the contest leader comes up with objections.
More info
Interpool Open 2024.

Interpool Open
9-ball Race to 11 with hcp
Winner break
Entry is 800kr

Interpool Open 2024 rules

Break rule:

- 1-ball on the spot
- 2-ball in the back
- Rack your own
- 9-ball does not count from the break in the rack corners (if in, respotted)

Time schedule. Due to the large number of participants, the Times shown in cuescore are approximates.

IT IS THE PLAYERS OWN RESPONSIBILITY TO BE READY FOR THEIR MATCH WHEN IT IS ANNOUNCED.

TOURNAMENT LEADING CAN CHANGE THE ORDER OF MATCHES IF THEY SEE THAT HELPS THE TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

Refereeing. If there is a dispute on a situation, players should ask the tournament director to make the final decision. It is adviced that the TD is asked to observe a shot if it seems a tight decision

Cue ball fouls only

HOTEL INFO:
CLARION HOTEL GILLET (100m)To INTERPOOL
SINGEL 820kr
DOUBLE:1020kr
BOKA :EMAIL,cl.uppsala@strawberry.se
KOD:020 551

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 11
1   
Sweden
john magnusson Norrtälje bk
5
Sweden
Samim Mikha
6
Thu 10:10  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
Walk Over
 
3   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
5
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
5
Thu 11:39  Table 9
4   
Norway
Alexander Lindbäck
7
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
8
Thu 10:10  Table 2
5   
Norway
Ole Kristian Elnæs
4
Pakistan
Zaki Qureshi
Thu 10:10  Table 10
6   
Sweden
Thomas Stadler
3
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
8
Thu 10:10  Table 12
7   
Norway
Oliver Aarvold
7
Finland
Sami Granqvist
4
Thu 10:10  Table 5
8   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
Sweden
Stefan Karlsson
6
Thu 10:10  Table 6
9   
Sweden
Herman Jonsson
4
Croatia
Dean Vorkapić
5
Thu 10:10  Table 7
10   
Sweden
Sara Trangärd
Walk Over
 
11   
Sweden
Göte Nigård
3
Sweden
Dan Andersson
2
Thu 18:30  Table 6
12   
Sweden
Linus Jogin (Pro Billiard Club)
5
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
6
Thu 10:10  Table 8
13   
Sweden
Jessika Nilsson, Familjens BF
4
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
4
Thu 10:10  Table 9
14   
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
4
R1
Sweden
Henrik Bergqvist
5
Thu 10:10  Table 3
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kochar Habib Mushir Trollhättan BK
 
16   
Sweden
Daniel Hult
2
Sweden
John Paul Reyes Trollhättans BK
3
Thu 13:53  Table 8
17   
Sweden
Mattias Jönsson
6
Sweden
Nicklas Johansson
5
Thu 10:10  Table 11
18   
Sweden
Meriam Alegre
Walk Over
 
19   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
4
Sweden
David Löfqvist
5
Thu 11:15  Table 12
20   
Sweden
Patrik Paco Sandqvist
3
Sweden
martin Jangeborn
6
Thu 11:14  Table 7
21   
Norway
Odd Magnus Eidstø
6
Sweden
Thomas Ragnarsson
4
Thu 11:11  Table 8
22   
Sweden
Emil Heitz
5
Sweden
Largo Callicra
5
R2
Thu 11:33  Table 3
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Marcus Boberg
 
24   
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
4
Finland
Jani Hallikas
7
Thu 11:42  Table 6
25   
Finland
Markus Kanervo
6
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
5
Thu 10:32  Table 10
26   
Norway
Franck Nybo
Walk Over
 
27   
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
7
Poland
Marcin Kwiecień
6
Thu 10:49  Table 2
28   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
0
Norway
Christian Wikeby
5
Thu 11:36  Table 2
29   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
Sweden
Almin Salkic
1
Thu 11:33  Table 4
30   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
5
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
4
Thu 11:05  Table 11
31   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Sundqvist
 
32   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
6
Sweden
Conny Frodig
4
Thu 10:50  Table 5
33   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
3
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
4
Thu 13:47  Table 6
34   
Sweden
David Carlsson Jr
Walk Over
 
35   
Sweden
Christian Rillis Olsson
5
Sweden
Emil Lindhagen
Thu 12:05  Table 11
36   
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
4
Sweden
andre ohlsson
5
Thu 12:11  Table 12
37   
Sweden
Mustafa Alibakhshi
6
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
6
Thu 12:30 
38   
Finland
Henrik Holmroos
5
Spain
Daniel Gorosabel
4
Thu 11:53  Table 10
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
 
40   
Sweden
Jona Näs
4
Finland
Sami Jokinen
0
Tue 09:18 
41   
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
5
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
5
Thu 11:53  Table 1
42   
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
Walk Over
 
43   
Sweden
Alireza Hafezi
3
Sweden
Bo Peterson
6
Thu 12:30 
44   
Poland
Michał Muklewicz
0
R2
Sweden
Samuel Bedeus
4
Thu 13:00  Table 4
45   
Sweden
Stefan Sjoelander
7
Sweden
Deman Najar
Thu 12:33  Table 3
46   
Sweden
Rickard Cosini
6
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
Thu 12:31  Table 8
47   
Walk Over
Norway
Eirik Johansen
 
48   
Sweden
Marie Örnberg
8
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
Thu 12:30 
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Almir Tucaković
5
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
4
Thu 13:45 
50   
Sweden
Christoffer Lugowski
Walk Over
 
51   
Finland
Juuso Kuopila
7
Sweden
Jonah Kramer
4
Thu 13:14  Table 11
52   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
5
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
2
Thu 13:14  Table 3
53   
Argentina
Joaquin K. Yovine
6
Finland
Karo Långström
1
Thu 14:08  Table 2
54   
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
5
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
4
Thu 10:11  Table 4
55   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Farås
 
56   
Sweden
Dragos Wiszniovschi
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
6
Thu 14:02  Table 5
57   
Sweden
Alexander Angelini
5
Sweden
Richard Persson
6
Thu 12:59  Table 1
58   
Finland
Esa Strandman
3
Sweden
Nikos Karassavas
5
Thu 13:01  Table 2
59   
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
5
Estonia
Mart Liigant
5
Thu 13:40  Table 10
60   
Sweden
Mervan Jugic-Salkic
4
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
5
Thu 13:01  Table 7
61   
Sweden
Robert Haag
4
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah - Trollhättans BK
5
Thu 14:00  Table 6
62   
Finland
Ville Aholainen
Iran
Hassan Nasaji
3
Thu 13:39  Table 5
63   
Walk Over
Finland
Reino Långström
 
64   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
5
England
Andrew Moorhouse
3
Thu 14:27  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 11
65   
United States
Earl Strickland
0
Sweden
Samim Mikha
6
Thu 14:44  Table 4
66   
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
5
Sweden
Anton Vallgren Trollhättan BK
5
Thu 14:42  Table 12
67   
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
5
Sweden
Peter Östlund
5
Thu 14:29  Table 5
68   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
8
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
3
Thu 14:31  Table 9
69   
Estonia
Mirko Raid
4
Norway
Ole Kristian Elnæs
4
Thu 14:32  Table 1
70   
Sweden
Thomas Stadler
3
Sweden
Jarmo Tillanen
8
Thu 14:34  Table 11
71   
Finland
Laura Saarinen
5
Norway
Oliver Aarvold
7
Thu 15:00 
72   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
2
Thu 15:00 
73   
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang (Pro Billiard Club)
0
Croatia
Dean Vorkapić
5
Thu 15:02  Table 6
74   
Sweden
Sara Trangärd
5
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
2
Thu 14:54  Table 3
75   
Norway
Marte Stulen Aamodt
8
Sweden
Göte Nigård
3
Thu 20:14  Table 9
76   
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
6
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
4
Thu 15:08  Table 10
77   
Iran
Toraj Larki
3
Sweden
Jessika Nilsson, Familjens BF
4
Thu 16:02  Table 2
78   
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
4
Norway
Giena Tanilon
7
Thu 16:02  Table 9
79   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
3
Sweden
Kochar Habib Mushir Trollhättan BK
6
Thu 16:02  Table 8
80   
Sweden
Daniel Hult
2
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
0
Thu 16:07  Table 4
81   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
0
Sweden
Nicklas Johansson
5
Thu 16:35  Table 3
82   
Sweden
Meriam Alegre
7
Sweden
Peter Lundgren
6
Thu 16:02  Table 1
83   
Norway
Tormod Rygge
4
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
4
Thu 16:02  Table 5
84   
Sweden
Patrik Paco Sandqvist
3
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
5
Thu 16:03  Table 12
85   
Sweden
Jonathan Gustavsson
4
Norway
Odd Magnus Eidstø
6
Thu 16:03  Table 7
86   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
5
Syria
Mohamed Salkiny
6
Thu 16:13  Table 11
87   
Sweden
Tobias Adler
5
Sweden
Marcus Boberg
5
Thu 16:20  Table 6
88   
Finland
Jani Hallikas
7
Germany
Nils Johanning
1
Thu 16:26  Table 10
89   
Sweden
Senharip Azar (Pro Billiard Club)
0
Finland
Markus Kanervo
6
Thu 17:49  Table 11
90   
Norway
Franck Nybo
6
Sweden
Mattias Näsström
4
Thu 17:00  Table 8
91   
Sweden
Pontus Dalén
2
Poland
Marcin Kwiecień
6
Thu 17:03  Table 7
92   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
0
Sweden
martin olsson
6
Thu 17:14  Table 5
93   
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
3
Sweden
Almin Salkic
1
Thu 17:17  Table 1
94   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
5
Sweden
Adam Rydström
1
Thu 17:23  Table 12
95   
Finland
Jarno Heinonen
5
Sweden
Per Sundqvist
5
Thu 17:24  Table 6
96   
Sweden
Conny Frodig
4
R4
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
R3
Thu 17:31  Table 4
97   
Finland
Casper Cappe Matikainen
0
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
4
Thu 17:28  Table 3
98   
Sweden
David Carlsson Jr
5
Syria
Siwar Dallo
6
Thu 17:29  Table 9
99   
Sweden
Ulf Collert
6
Sweden
Christian Rillis Olsson
5
Thu 17:35  Table 10
100   
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
4
Sweden
Peter Ögren
5
Thu 17:41  Table 2
101   
Sweden
Mark Yousef
1
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
6
Thu 18:12  Table 8
102   
Finland
Henrik Holmroos
5
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
2
Thu 18:16  Table 12
103   
Sweden
Conny Nilsson
6
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
2
Thu 18:19  Table 7
104   
Sweden
Jona Näs
4
Sweden
Erik Weiselius
0
Thu 18:47  Table 4
105   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
1
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
5
Thu 18:42  Table 5
106   
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
5
Sweden
Daniel Tångudd
0
Thu 18:48  Table 3
107   
Vietnam
Dante Tung Do
5
Sweden
Alireza Hafezi
3
Thu 18:55  Table 9
108   
Poland
Michał Muklewicz
0
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
3
Thu 18:55  Table 10
109   
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
1
Sweden
Stefan Sjoelander
7
Thu 18:36  Table 1
110   
Sweden
Rickard Cosini
6
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
2
Thu 19:11  Table 7
111   
Sweden
Jonas Nyman Trollhättans BK
5
Norway
Eirik Johansen
2
Thu 19:22  Table 2
112   
Sweden
Marie Örnberg
8
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
0
Thu 20:00  Table 6
113   
Sweden
Walter Laikre
1
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
4
Thu 19:42  Table 4
114   
Sweden
Christoffer Lugowski
3
Sweden
Robert Hedin
4
Thu 19:23  Table 8
115   
Sweden
Morgan Cederström
2
Sweden
Jonah Kramer
4
Thu 19:28  Table 12
116   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
5
Sweden
Thomas Nilsson (Pro Billiard Club)
3
Thu 20:39  Table 1
117   
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
3
Finland
Karo Långström
1
Thu 19:30  Table 11
118   
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
4
Sweden
Linnea Hjalmarström
4
Thu 20:09  Table 5
119   
Sweden
Fenix Rautio
5
Norway
Marius Farås
6
Thu 20:19  Table 2
120   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
6
Sweden
Tomas Larsson Gefle BK
0
Thu 20:04  Table 3
121   
Sweden
Christopher Koba
0
Sweden
Alexander Angelini
5
Thu 20:25  Table 10
122   
Finland
Esa Strandman
3
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
6
Thu 20:28  Table 7
123   
Sweden
Johan Maioli
2
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
5
Thu 21:12  Table 8
124   
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
5
United States
Rachel Velez
7
Thu 21:15  Table 6
125   
Sweden
Robert Olsson
5
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah - Trollhättans BK
5
Thu 21:21  Table 1
126   
Iran
Hassan Nasaji
3
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
2
Thu 21:37  Table 3
127   
Sweden
Göran Norden
6
Finland
Reino Långström
8
Thu 21:11  Table 5
128   
England
Andrew Moorhouse
3
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Thu 21:06  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 11
129   
Sweden
john magnusson Norrtälje bk
5
England
Andrew Moorhouse
3
Fri 10:55  Table 10
130   
Walk Over
Finland
Reino Långström
 
131   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
5
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
2
Fri 11:02  Table 8
132   
Norway
Alexander Lindbäck
7
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah - Trollhättans BK
5
Fri 11:02  Table 2
133   
Pakistan
Zaki Qureshi
United States
Rachel Velez
7
Fri 11:13  Table 9
134   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
8
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
5
Fri 10:50  Table 6
135   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
4
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
6
Fri 11:06  Table 11
136   
Sweden
Stefan Karlsson
6
Sweden
Alexander Angelini
5
Fri 11:14  Table 1
137   
Sweden
Herman Jonsson
4
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
6
Fri 11:25  Table 12
138   
Walk Over
Sweden
Fenix Rautio
 
139   
Sweden
Dan Andersson
2
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
4
Fri 10:29  Table 12
140   
Sweden
Linus Jogin (Pro Billiard Club)
5
Finland
Karo Långström
1
Fri 11:01  Table 3
141   
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
4
Sweden
Thomas Nilsson (Pro Billiard Club)
3
Fri 11:01  Table 4
142   
Sweden
Henrik Bergqvist
5
Sweden
Morgan Cederström
2
Fri 11:26  Table 7
143   
Walk Over
Sweden
Robert Hedin
 
144   
Sweden
John Paul Reyes Trollhättans BK
3
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
4
Fri 10:03  Table 1
145   
Sweden
Mattias Jönsson
6
Sweden
Marie Örnberg
8
Fri 10:03  Table 2
146   
Walk Over
Norway
Eirik Johansen
 
147   
Sweden
David Löfqvist
5
Sweden
Rickard Cosini
6
Fri 10:03  Table 5
148   
Sweden
martin Jangeborn
6
Sweden
Stefan Sjoelander
7
Fri 10:00  Table 6
149   
Sweden
Thomas Ragnarsson
4
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
3
Fri 10:03  Table 7
150   
Sweden
Emil Heitz
5
Vietnam
Dante Tung Do
5
Fri 10:03  Table 8
151   
Walk Over
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
 
152   
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
4
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
1
R5
Fri 10:02  Table 4
153   
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
5
Sweden
Jona Näs
4
Fri 10:03  Table 9
154   
Walk Over
Sweden
Conny Nilsson
 
155   
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
7
Finland
Henrik Holmroos
5
Fri 10:03  Table 10
156   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
5
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
6
Fri 10:03  Table 11
157   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
Sweden
Peter Ögren
5
Fri 10:02  Table 3
158   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
4
Sweden
Ulf Collert
6
Fri 10:03  Table 12
159   
Walk Over
Sweden
David Carlsson Jr
 
160   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
6
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
4
Fri 12:14  Table 5
161   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
3
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
R2
Fri 12:16  Table 4
162   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Sundqvist
 
163   
Sweden
Emil Lindhagen
Sweden
Adam Rydström
1
Fri 12:15  Table 9
164   
Sweden
andre ohlsson
5
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
3
Fri 12:37  Table 12
165   
Walk Over
Sweden
martin olsson
 
166   
Spain
Daniel Gorosabel
4
Poland
Marcin Kwiecień
6
Fri 12:15  Table 10
167   
Walk Over
Norway
Franck Nybo
 
168   
Finland
Sami Jokinen
0
Finland
Markus Kanervo
6
Fri 12:15  Table 3
169   
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
5
Finland
Jani Hallikas
7
Fri 12:15  Table 6
170   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tobias Adler
 
171   
Walk Over
Syria
Mohamed Salkiny
 
172   
Sweden
Samuel Bedeus
4
Sweden
Jonathan Gustavsson
4
Fri 12:15  Table 2
173   
Sweden
Deman Najar
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
5
Fri 12:16  Table 11
174   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
Norway
Tormod Rygge
4
Fri 12:33  Table 3
175   
Walk Over
Sweden
Meriam Alegre
 
176   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Fri 12:30 
177   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Almir Tucaković
5
Sweden
Daniel Hult
2
Fri 12:30  Table 1
178   
Walk Over
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
 
179   
Finland
Juuso Kuopila
7
Norway
Giena Tanilon
7
Fri 13:32  Table 11
180   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
2
Sweden
Jessika Nilsson, Familjens BF
4
Fri 13:32  Table 9
181   
Argentina
Joaquin K. Yovine
6
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
6
Fri 13:33  Table 7
182   
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
5
Norway
Marte Stulen Aamodt
8
Fri 13:33  Table 8
183   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sara Trangärd
 
184   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dean Vorkapić
Fri 13:45 
185   
Sweden
Richard Persson
Walk Over
Fri 13:45 
186   
Sweden
Nikos Karassavas
Walk Over
Fri 14:30 
187   
Estonia
Mart Liigant
5
Sweden
Jarmo Tillanen
8
Fri 14:15  Table 1
188   
Sweden
Mervan Jugic-Salkic
4
Estonia
Mirko Raid
4
Fri 14:15  Table 10
189   
Sweden
Robert Haag
4
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
8
Fri 14:47  Table 7
190   
Finland
Ville Aholainen
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
5
Fri 14:40  Table 8
191   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
 
192   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
5
Sweden
Samim Mikha
6
Fri 14:49  Table 11

Loser round 2

Race to 11
193   
Sweden
john magnusson Norrtälje bk
5
Finland
Reino Långström
8
Fri 18:42  Table 5
194   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
5
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah - Trollhättans BK
5
Fri 17:40  Table 8
195   
United States
Rachel Velez
7
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
5
Fri 17:36  Table 5
196   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
4
Sweden
Alexander Angelini
5
Fri 19:53  Table 1
197   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
6
Sweden
Fenix Rautio
5
Fri 17:36  Table 7
198   
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
4
Finland
Karo Långström
1
Fri 19:44  Table 8
199   
Sweden
Thomas Nilsson (Pro Billiard Club)
3
Sweden
Henrik Bergqvist
5
Fri 19:43  Table 11
200   
Sweden
Robert Hedin
4
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
4
Fri 19:31  Table 12
201   
Sweden
Marie Örnberg
8
Norway
Eirik Johansen
2
Fri 19:24  Table 6
202   
Sweden
David Löfqvist
5
Sweden
martin Jangeborn
6
Fri 19:16  Table 2
203   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
3
Vietnam
Dante Tung Do
5
Fri 18:58  Table 9
204   
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
5
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
1
Fri 19:00  Table 4
205   
Sweden
Jona Näs
4
Sweden
Conny Nilsson
6
Fri 18:43  Table 10
206   
Finland
Henrik Holmroos
5
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
6
Fri 18:42  Table 7
207   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
Sweden
Ulf Collert
6
Fri 19:45  Table 3
208   
Sweden
David Carlsson Jr
5
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
6
Fri 18:42  Table 11
209   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Sweden
Per Sundqvist
5
Fri 17:42  Table 6
210   
Sweden
Adam Rydström
1
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
3
Fri 19:58  Table 10
211   
Sweden
martin olsson
6
Poland
Marcin Kwiecień
6
Fri 19:59  Table 7
212   
Norway
Franck Nybo
6
Finland
Markus Kanervo
6
Fri 20:04  Table 5
213   
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
5
Sweden
Tobias Adler
5
Fri 20:15  Table 6
214   
Syria
Mohamed Salkiny
6
Sweden
Jonathan Gustavsson
4
Fri 20:38  Table 9
215   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
5
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
Fri 17:54  Table 9
216   
Sweden
Meriam Alegre
7
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
0
Thu 21:56  Table 2
217   
Sweden
Daniel Hult
2
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
3
Fri 20:39  Table 2
218   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
7
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
2
Fri 20:58  Table 11
219   
Argentina
Joaquin K. Yovine
6
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
5
Fri 20:59  Table 8
220   
Sweden
Sara Trangärd
5
Croatia
Dean Vorkapić
5
Fri 21:03  Table 12
221   
Sweden
Richard Persson
6
Sweden
Nikos Karassavas
5
Fri 21:20  Table 5
222   
Estonia
Mart Liigant
5
Estonia
Mirko Raid
4
Fri 21:21  Table 2
223   
Sweden
Robert Haag
4
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
5
Fri 21:23  Table 7
224   
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
5
Sweden
Samim Mikha
6
Fri 21:27  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 11
225   
United States
Earl Strickland
0
Sweden
Anton Vallgren Trollhättan BK
5
R1
Fri 13:48  Table 4
226   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
5
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
3
Fri 15:50  Table 1
227   
Norway
Ole Kristian Elnæs
4
Sweden
Thomas Stadler
3
Fri 15:50  Table 6
228   
Norway
Oliver Aarvold
7
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
Fri 15:51  Table 10
229   
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang (Pro Billiard Club)
0
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
2
Fri 16:25  Table 3
230   
Sweden
Göte Nigård
3
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
4
Fri 15:51  Table 12
231   
Iran
Toraj Larki
3
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
4
Fri 15:59  Table 7
232   
Sweden
Kochar Habib Mushir Trollhättan BK
6
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
0
Fri 13:33  Table 5
233   
Sweden
Nicklas Johansson
5
Sweden
Peter Lundgren
6
Fri 13:34  Table 12
234   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
4
Sweden
Patrik Paco Sandqvist
3
Fri 15:59  Table 11
235   
Norway
Odd Magnus Eidstø
6
Sweden
Largo Callicra
5
Fri 16:18  Table 5
236   
Sweden
Marcus Boberg
5
Germany
Nils Johanning
1
Fri 13:34  Table 6
237   
Sweden
Senharip Azar (Pro Billiard Club)
0
Sweden
Mattias Näsström
4
Fri 16:25  Table 2
238   
Sweden
Pontus Dalén
2
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
0
Fri 16:18  Table 4
239   
Sweden
Almin Salkic
1
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
5
Fri 16:32  Table 9
240   
Finland
Jarno Heinonen
5
Sweden
Conny Frodig
4
Fri 13:49  Table 2
241   
Finland
Casper Cappe Matikainen
0
Syria
Siwar Dallo
6
Fri 13:58  Table 3
242   
Sweden
Christian Rillis Olsson
5
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
4
Fri 16:41  Table 10
243   
Sweden
Mark Yousef
1
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
2
Fri 17:58  Table 12
244   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
2
Sweden
Erik Weiselius
0
Fri 14:46  Table 4
245   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
5
Sweden
Daniel Tångudd
0
Fri 16:54  Table 1
246   
Sweden
Alireza Hafezi
3
Poland
Michał Muklewicz
0
Fri 17:59  Table 1
247   
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
1
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
2
Fri 18:16  Table 3
248   
Sweden
Jonas Nyman Trollhättans BK
5
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
0
Fri 15:17  Table 3
249   
Sweden
Walter Laikre
1
Sweden
Christoffer Lugowski
3
Fri 14:48  Table 9
250   
Sweden
Jonah Kramer
4
Sweden
Björn Schütz
5
Fri 17:43  Table 11
251   
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
3
Sweden
Linnea Hjalmarström
4
Fri 17:39  Table 4
252   
Norway
Marius Farås
6
Sweden
Tomas Larsson Gefle BK
0
Fri 14:55  Table 2
253   
Sweden
Christopher Koba
0
Finland
Esa Strandman
3
Fri 15:08  Table 8
254   
Sweden
Johan Maioli
2
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
5
Fri 17:51  Table 2
255   
Sweden
Robert Olsson
5
Iran
Hassan Nasaji
3
Fri 18:25  Table 8
256   
Sweden
Göran Norden
6
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Fri 15:02  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 11
257   
Sweden
john magnusson Norrtälje bk
5
Sweden
Conny Frodig
4
Sat 09:56  Table 1
258   
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah - Trollhättans BK
5
Sweden
Almin Salkic
1
Sat 09:56  Table 9
259   
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
5
Sweden
Pontus Dalén
2
Sat 09:56  Table 3
260   
Sweden
Alexander Angelini
5
Sweden
Senharip Azar (Pro Billiard Club)
0
Sat 12:31  Table 10
261   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
6
Sweden
Marcus Boberg
5
Sat 09:56  Table 2
262   
Finland
Karo Långström
1
Norway
Odd Magnus Eidstø
6
Sat 09:56  Table 5
263   
Sweden
Henrik Bergqvist
5
Sweden
Patrik Paco Sandqvist
3
Sat 09:56  Table 6
264   
Sweden
Robert Hedin
4
Sweden
Peter Lundgren
6
Sat 09:56  Table 7
265   
Sweden
Marie Örnberg
8
Sweden
Kochar Habib Mushir Trollhättan BK
6
Sat 09:56  Table 8
266   
Sweden
David Löfqvist
5
Iran
Toraj Larki
3
Sat 09:56  Table 10
267   
Vietnam
Dante Tung Do
5
Sweden
Göte Nigård
3
Sat 09:56  Table 11
268   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
1
R3
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
2
R1
Sat 09:56  Table 4
269   
Sweden
Jona Näs
4
Norway
Oliver Aarvold
7
Sat 11:22  Table 12
270   
Finland
Henrik Holmroos
5
Norway
Ole Kristian Elnæs
4
Sat 11:11  Table 6
271   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
Sweden
Peter Östlund
5
Sat 11:11  Table 2
272   
Sweden
David Carlsson Jr
5
Sweden
Anton Vallgren Trollhättan BK
5
Sat 11:12  Table 8
273   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
R3
Sweden
Göran Norden
6
Sat 11:11  Table 3
274   
Sweden
Adam Rydström
1
Sweden
Robert Olsson
5
Sat 11:11  Table 1
275   
Poland
Marcin Kwiecień
6
Sweden
Johan Maioli
2
Sat 11:11  Table 5
276   
Finland
Markus Kanervo
6
Finland
Esa Strandman
3
Sat 11:12  Table 7
277   
Sweden
Tobias Adler
5
Norway
Marius Farås
6
Sat 11:12  Table 9
278   
Syria
Mohamed Salkiny
6
Sweden
Linnea Hjalmarström
4
Sat 11:12  Table 10
279   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
Sweden
Jonah Kramer
4
Sat 11:15 
280   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
0
Sweden
Walter Laikre
1
Sat 11:33  Table 4
281   
Sweden
Daniel Hult
2
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
0
Sat 12:53  Table 1
282   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
7
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
1
Sat 12:19  Table 2
283   
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
5
Sweden
Alireza Hafezi
3
Sat 12:22  Table 11
284   
Sweden
Sara Trangärd
5
Sweden
Daniel Tångudd
0
Sat 12:21  Table 3
285   
Sweden
Richard Persson
6
Sweden
Erik Weiselius
0
Sat 12:22  Table 7
286   
Estonia
Mirko Raid
4
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
2
Sat 12:34  Table 6
287   
Sweden
Andreas Kalm
5
Sweden
Christian Rillis Olsson
5
Sat 12:22  Table 8
288   
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
5
Syria
Siwar Dallo
6
Sat 12:19  Table 9

Last sixtyfour

Race to 11
289   
United States
Earl Strickland
0
R2
Sweden
Almin Salkic
1
Sat 14:23  Table 4
290   
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
3
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
2
Sat 16:18  Table 1
291   
Sweden
Thomas Stadler
3
Poland
Marcin Kwiecień
6
Sat 15:55  Table 2
292   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
Sweden
Alireza Hafezi
3
Sat 15:57  Table 5
293   
Sweden
Tianfang Zhang
0
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
Sat 14:23  Table 1
294   
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
4
Norway
Giena Tanilon
7
Sat 16:20  Table 6
295   
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
4
Sweden
Marcus Boberg
5
Sat 16:08  Table 7
296   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
0
Sweden
David Löfqvist
5
Sat 14:23  Table 2
297   
Sweden
Nicklas Johansson
5
Sweden
Robert Hedin
4
Sat 15:54  Table 8
298   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
4
Sweden
Robert Olsson
5
Sat 16:19  Table 9
299   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
5
Sweden
Erik Weiselius
0
Sat 14:23  Table 5
300   
Germany
Nils Johanning
1
Sweden
Walter Laikre
1
Sat 14:23  Table 6
301   
Sweden
Mattias Näsström
4
Norway
Odd Magnus Eidstø
6
Sat 15:51  Table 10
302   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
0
Sweden
Christian Rillis Olsson
5
Sat 16:58  Table 10
303   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
5
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
0
Sat 14:23  Table 7
304   
Finland
Jarno Heinonen
5
Vietnam
Dante Tung Do
5
Sat 17:05  Table 12
305   
Finland
Casper Cappe Matikainen
0
Sweden
David Carlsson Jr
5
Sat 14:23  Table 8
306   
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
4
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
1
Sat 14:23  Table 9
307   
Sweden
Mark Yousef
1
Norway
Marius Farås
6
Sat 14:23  Table 10
308   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
2
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
5
Sat 16:13  Table 11
309   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
5
Sweden
john magnusson Norrtälje bk
5
Sat 16:53  Table 11
310   
Poland
Michał Muklewicz
0
R2
Sweden
Senharip Azar (Pro Billiard Club)
0
R1
Sat 14:23  Table 3
311   
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
2
Finland
Henrik Holmroos
5
Sat 17:44  Table 9
312   
Sweden
Jonas Nyman Trollhättans BK
5
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Sat 15:49  Table 12
313   
Sweden
Christoffer Lugowski
3
Sweden
Marie Örnberg
8
Sat 18:16  Table 11
314   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
5
Sweden
Pontus Dalén
2
Sat 18:16  Table 12
315   
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
3
Norway
Oliver Aarvold
7
Sat 18:41  Table 10
316   
Sweden
Tomas Larsson Gefle BK
0
Syria
Mohamed Salkiny
6
Sat 14:24  Table 11
317   
Sweden
Christopher Koba
0
Sweden
Jonah Kramer
4
Sat 14:24  Table 12
318   
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
5
Sweden
Henrik Bergqvist
5
Sat 18:47  Table 9
319   
Iran
Hassan Nasaji
3
Sweden
Daniel Tångudd
0
Sat 16:03  Table 3
320   
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Finland
Markus Kanervo
6
Sat 15:56  Table 4

Last thirtytwo

Race to 11
321   
Sweden
Almin Salkic
1
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
2
Sun 10:27  Table 1
322   
Poland
Marcin Kwiecień
6
Sweden
Alireza Hafezi
3
Sun 11:48  Table 12
323   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
4
Sun 10:27  Table 5
324   
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
4
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
0
Sun 10:27  Table 6
325   
Sweden
Robert Hedin
4
Sweden
Robert Olsson
5
Sun 10:28  Table 7
326   
Sweden
Erik Weiselius
0
Sweden
Walter Laikre
1
Sun 10:28  Table 2
327   
Norway
Odd Magnus Eidstø
6
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
0
Sun 10:28  Table 8
328   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
0
Finland
Jarno Heinonen
5
Sun 10:28  Table 11
329   
Finland
Casper Cappe Matikainen
0
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
1
Sun 10:27  Table 3
330   
Sweden
Mark Yousef
1
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
2
Sun 10:28  Table 9
331   
Sweden
john magnusson Nt bk
5
Poland
Michał Muklewicz
0
Sun 10:28  Table 12
332   
Finland
Henrik Holmroos
5
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Sun 10:28  Table 10
333   
Sweden
Marie Örnberg
8
Sweden
Pontus Dalén
2
Sun 11:49  Table 9
334   
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
3
Sweden
Tomas Larsson Gefle BK
0
Sun 10:27  Table 4
335   
Sweden
Christopher Koba
0
Sweden
Henrik Bergqvist
5
Sun 11:49  Table 11
336   
Sweden
Daniel Tångudd
0
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Sun 11:48  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 11
337   
Sweden
Almin Salkic
1
Poland
Marcin Kwiecień
6
Sun 12:48  Table 7
338   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
2
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
0
Sun 12:08  Table 2
339   
Sweden
Robert Olsson
5
Sweden
Erik Weiselius
0
Sun 12:08  Table 1
340   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
0
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
0
Sun 12:08  Table 3
341   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
1
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
2
Sun 12:08  Table 6
342   
Poland
Michał Muklewicz
0
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Sun 12:39  Table 5
343   
Sweden
Marie Örnberg
8
Sweden
Tomas Larsson Gefle BK
0
Sun 12:56  Table 9
344   
Sweden
Christopher Koba
0
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Sun 12:56  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 11
345   
Sweden
Almin Salkic
1
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
0
Sun 14:53  Table 2
346   
Sweden
Erik Weiselius
0
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
0
Sun 14:53  Table 6
347   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
2
R3
Poland
Michał Muklewicz
0
Sun 14:53  Table 4
348   
Sweden
Tomas Larsson Gefle BK
0
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Sun 14:53  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 11
349   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
0
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
0
Sun 16:53  Table 4
350   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
2
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Sun 16:53  Table 3

Final

Race to 11
351   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
0
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
2
Sun 18:49  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants