Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 27 - January 28, 2024

BB_TN3_LES HERBIERS_TOURNOI MIXTE

Blackball
INSCRIPTION SUR LISTE D'ATTENTE SI LE TOURNOI EST COMPLET, merci de vous inscrire sur la liste d'attente. Nous vous contacterons en cas de désistement. https://cuescore.com/tournament/BB_LISTE+ATTENTE+MIXTE+TN3_LES+HERBIERS/33953200 INSCRIPTIONS SUR LISTE RESTREINTE DU 18/12/2023 - 20H au 01/01/2024 - 19H59 Les inscriptions des spécifiques sont ouvertes en même temps pour n'avoir qu'un seul panier. INSCRIPTIONS POUR TOUS LES JOUEURS DU 01/01/2024 - 20H AU 14/01/2024 - 23H55 Inscrivez-vous en même temps dans un spécifique pour n'avoir qu'un seul panier.
INSCRIPTION SUR LISTE D'ATTENTE SI LE TOURNOI EST COMPLET, merci de vous inscrire sur la liste d'attente. Nous vous contacterons en cas de désistement. https://cuescore.com/tournament/BB_LISTE+ATTENTE+MIXTE+TN3_LES+HERBIERS/33953200 INSCRIPTIONS SUR LISTE RESTREINTE DU 18/12/2023 - 20H au 01/01/2024 - 19H59 Les inscriptions des spécifiques sont ouvertes en même temps pour n'avoir qu'un seul panier. INSCRIPTIONS POUR TOUS LES JOUEURS DU 01/01/2024 - 20H AU 14/01/2024 - 23H55 Inscrivez-vous en même temps dans un spécifique pour n'avoir qu'un seul panier.

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 France Damien Joly
7 (7/0) 44 (29/15)
66%
220
2 Micronesia Cédric Le Quellec
8 (7/1) 42 (30/12)
71%
190
3 France Cyrille Loncle
6 (5/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
162
3 France Nathanael Beckrich
7 (6/1) 40 (27/13)
68%
162
5 France Mathieu DUPRAT
5 (4/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
136
5 France Baptiste Doussin
6 (5/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
136
5 France Jean Sébastien Galissaire
5 (4/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
136
5 France Frédéric Dionet
6 (5/1) 29 (20/9)
69%
136
9 France Gabriel Coelho
5 (4/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
112
Show more
9 France Yann Golhen
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
112
9 France Dimitri Labouille
5 (4/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
112
9 France Sébastien RAMIER
6 (5/1) 33 (23/10)
70%
112
9 France Xavier MARCHESSEAU
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
112
9 France Christophe Egreteaud
5 (4/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
112
9 France Christophe Faurie
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
112
9 France Richard Lemerre
6 (5/1) 30 (22/8)
73%
112
17 France Emmanuel DOUGNAC
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
90
17 France Fabien Langlet
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
90
17 France Clément Leborgne
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
90
17 France Jeremy Muller
5 (4/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
90
17 France Olivier Cassan
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
90
17 France Alexandre Carrere
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
90
17 France Théo Dumont
5 (4/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
90
17 France Nathanaël Wehl
5 (4/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
90
17 France Laurent Rousseau
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
90
17 France Arthur Crespin
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
90
17 France Pierrick Viton
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
90
17 France Eric Funck
3 (2/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
90
17 France Sebastien Demilly
4 (3/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
90
17 Morocco Anass Taguelman
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
90
17 Hong Kong Leonardo Moreira
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
90
17 Morocco Abderrahim ELBACHIRI
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
90
33 France David Pierret
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
70
33 France Frédéric Moreau
3 (2/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
70
33 France Nicolas Grandemange Denizot
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
70
33 Vietnam Patrick Dang
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
70
33 France Pierre Delvigne
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
70
33 France Corentin Noury
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
70
33 France Ludovic HEISE
3 (2/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
70
33 France Emerick Chevallereau
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
70
33 France Jocelin Rocard
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
70
33 France Simon Pellissier
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
70
33 France Romain PONSEELE
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
70
33 France Kevin Le bouillonnec
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
70
33 Afghanistan Yasser Mobyn
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
70
33 Morocco Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
70
33 France Jerome L anthoen
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
70
33 Haiti Mathilde Bouvy
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
70
33 France Benjamin Piel
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
70
33 France Mikael ROUE
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
70
33 France Michael DESBARATS
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
70
33 France Floryan JACQUES
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
70
33 France Lionel Fronval
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
70
33 Albania Endrit VUKAJ
4 (3/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
70
33 France Sylvain Aubert
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
70
33 France Julien Raiwet
4 (3/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
70
33 France Franck Saenger
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
70
33 France David Carneiro
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
70
33 France Damien BIBARD
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
70
33 France David Fernandez Gonzalez
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
70
33 Morocco Anouar Bakri
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
70
33 France Matthieu Verrecchia
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
70
33 France Youssef Kaissoumi
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
70
33 France Eddy Depuydt
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
70
65 France Sébastien Cartigny
3 (2/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
52
65 France Éric Lespagnol
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 France Nicolas FRUCHART
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
52
65 France Julien BREUIL
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
52
65 France Nathan GAMBINO
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 France Cedric Angelier
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 France Anthony le doussal
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
52
65 France Julien Souchon
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
52
65 Mongolia Baska Yalalt
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
52
65 Spain Laurent Ader
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
52
65 France Victorin Labar
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
52
65 France Tony Ricolleau
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
52
65 Morocco JIHAD CHAKIB
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
52
65 Palestinian Territory Hamza Moutmir
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 France olivier vanneste
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
52
65 France Boris Gernigon
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
52
65 France Sébastien Desmons
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
52
65 France François DEBOIS
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
52
65 France Tristan Letellier
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
52
65 France Yvan SKNOEZECK
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 France Damien Brosseau
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
52
65 France Cédric MARBEUF
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
52
65 France Olivier Roullet
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
52
65 France BRUNO CARON
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
52
65 France David DAËRON
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
52
65 France Guillaume Beriziky
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
52
65 France Zeyad Quzmou
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
52
65 France Ophélie Laval
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
52
65 France Pierre Macioszczyk
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
52
65 France François DROUIN
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
52
65 France ROSALIA DI LIBERTO
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
52
65 France Frédéric ibarrondo
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
52
65 France Jerome FERRY
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
52
65 France Landry Chevrier
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
52
65 France Jordan Somon
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
52
65 France Eddy Coint
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
52
65 France Emilie Carneiro
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
52
65 France Fabien rumfels
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
52
65 France Stéphane LONGONI
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
52
65 France victor phouybandyt
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
52
65 France Frédéric PARISSE
3 (2/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
52
65 France Nicolas Larroquere
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
52
65 France Stephane Mouazan
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
52
65 France Dafydd Hughes
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 France Franck Sergeant
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
52
65 France Alban Martin
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
52
65 France David Perez
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
52
65 France Mickael DUBART
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
52
65 France Laurent Michard
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
52
65 France Sap Nhi Tsan
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
52
65 France Olivier CHAUVEAU
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
52
65 France Calvin CREACH
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
52
65 France Fabrice Bosquillon
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
52
65 Morocco abdelaziz benjelloun
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
52
65 France Kevin LEFRANCOIS
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
52
65 Francois Marotel
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
52
65 Morocco Idriss Omari
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 France Nuredin AGUSHI
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
52
65 France Thanh Toan NGUYEN
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 France Emilie Fesquet
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
52
65 France Christophe Lechat
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
52
129 France Fabrice JOURDES
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 France Gauthier Sol
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
36
129 France Mickael FREY
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 France PIERRE YVES MAERTEN
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
36
129 France nicolas pateau
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France Vincent Coelho
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France Nicolas Vingtier
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
36
129 France Christophe ROUZEAU
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
36
129 France Nathanael AMBARE
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
36
129 France Thierry Lemoine
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
36
129 France Allan Dhainaut
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 France ANTHONY THOMAS
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 France Benjamin Cardoso
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
36
129 France Alexis Bailleux
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France MATTHIAS MURZIN
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
36
129 Portugal rui VALENTE
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
36
129 France Jacques Lamouroux
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
36
129 France Thomas Pillefer
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
36
129 France Floriane Niollet
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 France Fabrice PLANQUE
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
36
129 Liechtenstein Nicolas Fourré
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 France David BONNEFOY
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France Clement da silva canedo
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
36
129 French Southern Territories zhenyuan HU
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 France Alexandre Rezende
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 Morocco omar Mançour billah
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 France Mathieu Abdallah
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France Manuel Godreau
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France Yvann Hoarau
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
36
129 France Lionel Corbin
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 Thailand Romain Balança
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France Alexis CHARBONNET
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
36
129 France YANN BIDAULT
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
36
129 France Michael Patacchini
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France Patrice LALANDE
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France Thomas Robert
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France Florent Malmonte
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
36
129 France Mickaël Lahonta
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
36
129 France Vincent BOUCHER
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France Alexandre PILET
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France Benjamin Stephant
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
36
129 France Gilles Matusiak
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 France Karl Mary
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
36
129 France Benoît Daguze
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
36
129 France Jean Dominique Fiorentini
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 France Steve Ferment
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France Lucie Benoit
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
36
129 France mohamed drissa
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France Ludovic Creach
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
36
129 France Thomas Cure
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 France Thomas FERRE
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
36
129 France Daniel Armant
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 Morocco Mohammed Saadoud
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France Gabriel Tayeau
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
36
129 Morocco Walid Laaboudi
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 France Dylan Klinka
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 Portugal Carlos PINTO
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France Christophe MARLIERE
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
36
129 France Alexandre CARRE
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 Portugal Joao Magalhaes
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 Morocco Nabil EL JERRARI
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
36
129 France Lenny Bergnes
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
36
129 Jamaica Alain Cubizolles
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
193 France Baptiste MARILLEAU
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France JOHNNY CLOUD
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Christophe Wailly
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 Madagascar Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 Morocco Mouhcine Karrit
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Charles Yves LE PAVEC
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 Morocco Amine Boukheda
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Damien Ploquin
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Bryan Brejon
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Johnny LEMOUEL
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Fabrice Bochereau
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France ALAIN PHILIPPE
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Herald Zedin
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France cyril lasseron
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Philippe Romain
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Leo Boumra
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Anthony Rouille
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Franck Hannedouche
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Franck Cochin
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Thibaut Rentz
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 Fiji Yoann Penichou
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Alain Schneider
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Julien Bournot
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Laurent LECOMTE
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 Kosovo Raphael Grolleau
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Evan Bidault
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Alex BONNEFONT
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France yann marnac
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Benjamin Schlesinger
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France MICHAEL MAILLET
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Matthieu BRATEAU
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Michaël Bigaud
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Nicolas Heise
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Christian DENES
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France PATRICK BOUCHON
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Louka Bournot
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France STEPHANE VALADOU
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Philippe Logeais
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Lucas Butraud
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Emmanuel Guérin
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Joaquim Ales
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Cyril Pouret
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Brandon Chavaroche
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 Morocco Aymane nachchar
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 Morocco Hicham El Maadoudi
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Stephane Bouvier
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Fabien Grateau
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France vincent moreau
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Ricardo Alves
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France JEAN CHARLES VASSEUR
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Claire BAS
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Johanna Robert
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Tristan WEHL
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France levent afyon
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Patrick Lapert
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Alain GERBAULT
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Nathan Bosquillon
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Anaïs Dehan
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Tatiana Padilla
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
9993 France Thomas LHOMME
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Morocco Amine Bounif
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 France Nathan Simiand
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Poland Raphael Rybak
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9994 Morocco Nabil Douach
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
22
9994 France Richard Fastre
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
22
9994 France Guillaume Rabillé
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
22
9994 France Brahim Antar
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
22
9994 Portugal Ricardo Freitas
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
22
Starts Jan 27, 2024, 8:30 AM Until Jan 28, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Jan 14, 2024, 11:55 PM (local time)
Organizer FF Billard
Contact Directeur de Jeux (blackball@ffbillard.com)
Rankings BLACKBALL - TN - CLASSEMENT MIXTE - 2023 - 2024
Format Single elimination (256 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode https://www.blackballffb.com/tenue-sportive
More info
Liste des différents tournois des Herbiers
https://www.blackballffb.com/inscriptions-tournoi-national-3/

INSCRIPTIONS SUR LISTE RESTREINTE : https://cuescore.com/tournament/LISTE+RESTREINTE+MIXTE+2023-2024/31855804

DU 18/12/2023 - 20H au 01/01/2024 - 19H59
Les inscriptions des spécifiques sont ouvertes en même temps pour n'avoir qu'un seul panier.

INSCRIPTIONS POUR TOUS LES JOUEURS

DU 01/01/2024 - 20H AU 14/01/2024 - 20H45
Inscrivez-vous en même temps dans un spécifique pour n'avoir qu'un seul panier.

INSCRIPTION SUR LISTE D'ATTENTE
SI LE TOURNOI EST COMPLET, merci de vous inscrire sur la liste d'attente.
Nous vous contacterons en cas de désistement.
https://cuescore.com/tournament/BB_LISTE+ATTENTE+MIXTE+TN3_LES+HERBIERS/33953200

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
France
Gauthier Sol
R1
Kosovo
Raphael Grolleau
Sat 08:38  Table 10
2   
Madagascar
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
France
Richard Lemerre
R2
Sat 08:38  Table 11
3   
France
ROSALIA DI LIBERTO
France
cyril lasseron
Sat 08:38  Table 12
4   
France
Emmanuel Guérin
France
Fabrice PLANQUE
Sat 08:38  Table 13
5   
France
Lucas Butraud
France
Jacques Lamouroux
Sat 08:38  Table 14
6   
France
Franck Cochin
France
Benjamin Cardoso
Sat 08:38  Table 15
7   
France
Julien Bournot
France
Ludovic Creach
Sat 08:38  Table 16
8   
France
Florent Malmonte
France
Fabrice Bochereau
Sat 08:38  Table 19
9   
Morocco
Hicham El Maadoudi
France
François DEBOIS
Sat 08:38  Table 21
10   
France
Bryan Brejon
France
Nicolas Larroquere
Sat 08:38  Table 8
11   
France
Herald Zedin
France
Gabriel Tayeau
Sat 08:38  Table 22
12   
France
Nathanael AMBARE
France
Patrick Lapert
Sat 08:38  Table 23
13   
France
Karl Mary
R1
France
Franck Hannedouche
Sat 08:38  Table 24
14   
France
Thomas FERRE
France
Alex BONNEFONT
Sat 08:38  Table 25
15   
France
Fabien Grateau
France
Lucie Benoit
Sat 08:38  Table 20
16   
France
YANN BIDAULT
France
vincent moreau
Sat 08:38  Table 18
17   
France
Frédéric PARISSE
France
Baptiste MARILLEAU
R1
Sat 08:38  Table 28
18   
France
Benoît Daguze
France
Matthieu BRATEAU
Sat 08:38  Table 7
19   
France
Sylvain Aubert
R1
France
Anaïs Dehan
Sat 08:38  Table 9
20   
France
Leo Boumra
France
Calvin CREACH
R1
Sat 08:38  Table 26
21   
France
Eddy Coint
France
Evan Bidault
Sat 08:38  Table 27
22   
France
Nathan Simiand
France
mohamed drissa
Sat 08:30 
23   
France
Emilie Fesquet
Morocco
Amine Boukheda
Sat 08:30  Table 30
24   
France
Jeremy Muller
R1
France
Philippe Romain
R1
Sat 08:39  Table 29
25   
France
Laurent LECOMTE
Morocco
Nabil EL JERRARI
R1
Sat 08:39  Table 6
26   
Morocco
omar Mançour billah
France
Guillaume Rabillé
Sat 08:39  Table 1
27   
Albania
Endrit VUKAJ
France
Charles Yves LE PAVEC
Sat 08:39  Table 31
28   
France
Sébastien Cartigny
France
Damien Ploquin
Sat 08:39  Table 32
29   
France
Cyril Pouret
France
Pierre Delvigne
Sat 08:40  Table 33
30   
France
Benjamin Schlesinger
France
Christophe ROUZEAU
Sat 08:40  Table 34
31   
Fiji
Yoann Penichou
Mongolia
Baska Yalalt
Sat 08:40  Table 35
32   
France
Ricardo Alves
France
Yvann Hoarau
Sat 08:40  Table 36
33   
France
JEAN CHARLES VASSEUR
France
Sébastien RAMIER
Sat 08:40  Table 4
34   
France
David Perez
France
MICHAEL MAILLET
Sat 08:40  Table 5
35   
France
Brandon Chavaroche
France
Emerick Chevallereau
Sat 08:40  Table 3
36   
France
JOHNNY CLOUD
France
Lenny Bergnes
Sat 08:40  Table 17
37   
France
Boris Gernigon
France
Johanna Robert
Sat 08:40  Table 37
38   
France
Nathan Bosquillon
France
Sébastien Desmons
R1
Sat 08:40  Table 38
39   
France
Frédéric Dionet
R1
France
Joaquim Ales
Sat 08:40  Table 39
40   
France
Tatiana Padilla
France
Ludovic HEISE
Sat 08:40  Table 2
41   
Portugal
rui VALENTE
R1
France
Christophe Wailly
Sat 08:40  Table 40
42   
France
PATRICK BOUCHON
France
Pierre Macioszczyk
Sat 09:31  Table 11
43   
France
Emilie Carneiro
R1
France
ALAIN PHILIPPE
Sat 09:40  Table 16
44   
Jamaica
Alain Cubizolles
France
Richard Fastre
Sat 09:31  Table 22
45   
France
Nathanaël Wehl
France
Alain GERBAULT
Sat 09:31  Table 18
46   
France
Frédéric ibarrondo
France
Alain Schneider
Sat 09:31  Table 36
47   
France
Daniel Armant
France
Brahim Antar
Sat 09:30 
48   
France
Thierry Lemoine
France
Anthony Rouille
Sat 09:33  Table 13
49   
France
Nicolas Heise
France
Thomas Pillefer
R2
Sat 09:34  Table 29
50   
France
PIERRE YVES MAERTEN
R2
France
Claire BAS
Sat 09:34  Table 21
51   
France
Nuredin AGUSHI
Morocco
Aymane nachchar
Sat 09:34  Table 22
52   
France
Benjamin Stephant
France
Stephane Bouvier
Sat 09:35  Table 39
53   
France
Mickaël Lahonta
France
JOHNNY LEMOUEL
Sat 09:41  Table 10
54   
Morocco
Mouhcine Karrit
R1
France
Nicolas Vingtier
Sat 09:41  Table 24
55   
France
Julien Raiwet
France
levent afyon
Sat 09:44  Table 17
56   
France
STEPHANE VALADOU
France
MATTHIAS MURZIN
Sat 09:45  Table 25
57   
France
Alban Martin
France
Louka Bournot
Sat 09:45  Table 26
58   
France
Alexis CHARBONNET
France
yann marnac
Sat 09:45  Table 27
59   
France
Christophe MARLIERE
France
Thibaut Rentz
Sat 09:46  Table 34
60   
France
Michaël Bigaud
France
Jordan Somon
Sat 09:47  Table 37
61   
France
Tristan WEHL
France
Théo Dumont
Sat 09:48  Table 38
62   
France
Christian DENES
France
Nicolas FRUCHART
Sat 09:58  Table 33
63   
France
Clement da silva canedo
France
Philippe Logeais
R1
Sat 09:58  Table 12
64   
France
Thomas LHOMME
France
Julien BREUIL
Sat 09:30  Table 35

Round 2

Race to 4
65   
France
Gauthier Sol
Morocco
JIHAD CHAKIB
R1
Sat 10:02  Table 9
66   
Morocco
Mohammed Saadoud
France
Richard Lemerre
R1
Sat 10:09  Table 35
67   
France
ROSALIA DI LIBERTO
Portugal
Carlos PINTO
Sat 10:11  Table 23
68   
France
Zeyad Quzmou
R1
France
Fabrice PLANQUE
Sat 10:14  Table 30
69   
France
Jacques Lamouroux
Micronesia
Cédric Le Quellec
R1
Sat 10:48  Table 31
70   
Haiti
Mathilde Bouvy
France
Benjamin Cardoso
Sat 10:22  Table 13
71   
France
Ludovic Creach
France
Laurent Rousseau
Sat 10:16  Table 32
72   
France
Franck Saenger
R1
France
Florent Malmonte
R2
Sat 10:49  Table 24
73   
France
François DEBOIS
R2
France
Michael Patacchini
R2
Sat 10:19  Table 36
74   
France
Floriane Niollet
France
Nicolas Larroquere
Sat 10:23  Table 11
75   
France
Gabriel Tayeau
France
Jocelin Rocard
Sat 10:23  Table 15
76   
France
victor phouybandyt
France
Nathanael AMBARE
Sat 10:23  Table 21
77   
France
Karl Mary
France
Ophélie Laval
Sat 11:51  Table 24
78   
France
Kevin Le bouillonnec
France
Thomas FERRE
Sat 10:25  Table 16
79   
France
Lucie Benoit
France
Laurent Michard
Sat 11:09  Table 20
80   
France
Kevin LEFRANCOIS
France
YANN BIDAULT
Sat 10:26  Table 14
81   
France
Frédéric PARISSE
France
Gilles Matusiak
Sat 10:39  Table 26
82   
France
Gabriel Coelho
France
Benoît Daguze
R1
Sat 10:28  Table 28
83   
France
Sylvain Aubert
France
Steve Ferment
Sat 10:28  Table 40
84   
Liechtenstein
Nicolas Fourré
France
Calvin CREACH
R1
Sat 10:40  Table 19
85   
France
Eddy Coint
France
ANTHONY THOMAS
R1
Sat 10:47  Table 10
86   
France
Julien Souchon
R1
France
mohamed drissa
Sat 10:47  Table 18
87   
France
Emilie Fesquet
French Southern Territories
zhenyuan HU
Sat 10:51  Table 34
88   
Thailand
Romain Balança
France
Jeremy Muller
R1
Sat 10:51  Table 38
89   
Morocco
Nabil EL JERRARI
France
Baptiste Doussin
Sat 11:15  Table 11
90   
France
Floryan JACQUES
Morocco
omar Mançour billah
Sat 10:54  Table 29
91   
Albania
Endrit VUKAJ
France
Alexandre PILET
Sat 10:54  Table 9
92   
France
Lionel Corbin
France
Sébastien Cartigny
R1
Sat 10:57  Table 17
93   
France
Pierre Delvigne
France
Dylan Klinka
Sat 10:59  Table 35
94   
France
Tony Ricolleau
France
Christophe ROUZEAU
Sat 11:15  Table 25
95   
Mongolia
Baska Yalalt
R1
France
Alexandre Rezende
Sat 11:19  Table 36
96   
France
Damien Brosseau
France
Yvann Hoarau
R1
Sat 11:21  Table 19
97   
France
Sébastien RAMIER
France
Fabrice JOURDES
Sat 11:23  Table 14
98   
France
David BONNEFOY
France
David Perez
R1
Sat 11:27  Table 22
99   
France
Emerick Chevallereau
France
Patrice LALANDE
R1
Sat 11:29  Table 15
100   
France
Sebastien Demilly
France
Lenny Bergnes
Sat 11:29  Table 27
101   
France
Boris Gernigon
France
Vincent BOUCHER
Sat 11:32  Table 12
102   
France
Allan Dhainaut
France
Sébastien Desmons
Sat 11:33  Table 35
103   
France
Frédéric Dionet
R1
Portugal
Joao Magalhaes
Sat 11:34  Table 33
104   
France
Thomas Cure
France
Ludovic HEISE
Sat 11:37  Table 37
105   
Portugal
rui VALENTE
France
Nathanael Beckrich
Sat 11:37  Table 16
106   
Poland
Raphael Rybak
France
Pierre Macioszczyk
Sat 11:39  Table 13
107   
France
Emilie Carneiro
France
Alexis Bailleux
Sat 11:44  Table 10
108   
France
Alexandre Carrere
Jamaica
Alain Cubizolles
Sat 11:44  Table 13
109   
France
Nathanaël Wehl
France
Mickael FREY
R1
Sat 12:36  Table 36
110   
Morocco
Walid Laaboudi
France
Frédéric ibarrondo
Sat 11:45  Table 30
111   
France
Daniel Armant
France
François DROUIN
Sat 11:45  Table 31
112   
France
Dimitri Labouille
France
Thierry Lemoine
Sat 11:45  Table 32
113   
France
Thomas Pillefer
France
Youssef Kaissoumi
Sat 12:13  Table 18
114   
France
Christophe Egreteaud
France
PIERRE YVES MAERTEN
Sat 12:13  Table 19
115   
France
Nuredin AGUSHI
France
Thomas Robert
Sat 12:13  Table 21
116   
France
BRUNO CARON
R1
France
Benjamin Stephant
Sat 12:13  Table 28
117   
France
Mickaël Lahonta
France
Sap Nhi Tsan
R1
Sat 12:20  Table 23
118   
France
Arthur Crespin
R2
France
Nicolas Vingtier
R2
Sat 12:20  Table 25
119   
France
Julien Raiwet
R1
France
nicolas pateau
Sat 12:20  Table 26
120   
Spain
Laurent Ader
France
MATTHIAS MURZIN
Sat 12:21  Table 27
121   
France
Alban Martin
R1
France
Jean dominique Fiorentini
R1
Sat 12:21  Table 29
122   
France
Cédric MARBEUF
France
Alexis CHARBONNET
Sat 12:21  Table 34
123   
France
Christophe MARLIERE
R1
France
Frédéric Moreau
Sat 12:26  Table 16
124   
France
Vincent Coelho
France
Jordan Somon
Sat 12:26  Table 20
125   
France
Théo Dumont
France
Alexandre CARRE
Sat 12:28  Table 33
126   
France
Mathieu Abdallah
France
Nicolas FRUCHART
Sat 12:28  Table 17
127   
France
Clement da silva canedo
France
David DAËRON
Sat 12:31  Table 14
128   
France
Manuel Godreau
R1
France
Julien BREUIL
Sat 12:31  Table 35

Round 3

Race to 4
129   
France
David Carneiro
R1
Morocco
JIHAD CHAKIB
Sat 12:36  Table 13
130   
France
Richard Lemerre
R1
France
Anthony le doussal
Sat 12:43  Table 32
131   
France
Eric Funck
France
ROSALIA DI LIBERTO
Sat 12:44  Table 11
132   
France
Zeyad Quzmou
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
Sat 12:44  Table 38
133   
France
Stephane Mouazan
Micronesia
Cédric Le Quellec
Sat 12:49  Table 12
134   
Haiti
Mathilde Bouvy
Palestinian Territory
Hamza Moutmir
Sat 12:49  Table 24
135   
France
Olivier Roullet
France
Laurent Rousseau
Sat 12:57  Table 9
136   
France
Franck Saenger
France
Fabien rumfels
R1
Sat 13:01  Table 30
137   
France
Corentin Noury
R1
France
François DEBOIS
R2
Sat 13:04  Table 21
138   
France
Nicolas Larroquere
France
Emmanuel DOUGNAC
Sat 13:08  Table 37
139   
France
Éric Lespagnol
France
Jocelin Rocard
Sat 13:10  Table 15
140   
France
victor phouybandyt
France
Xavier MARCHESSEAU
R1
Sat 13:13  Table 25
141   
France
Mathieu DUPRAT
R2
France
Ophélie Laval
R1
Sat 13:13  Table 26
142   
France
Kevin Le bouillonnec
R1
France
Dafydd Hughes
Sat 13:17  Table 14
143   
France
Mikael ROUE
France
Laurent Michard
Sat 13:17  Table 22
144   
France
Kevin LEFRANCOIS
France
Olivier Cassan
R1
Sat 13:17  Table 28
145   
France
Nicolas Grandemange Denizot
France
Frédéric PARISSE
Sat 13:17  Table 29
146   
France
Gabriel Coelho
France
Stéphane LONGONI
R1
Sat 13:17  Table 33
147   
France
Mickael DUBART
France
Sylvain Aubert
Sat 13:17  Table 16
148   
France
Calvin CREACH
Morocco
Anass Taguelman
Sat 13:20  Table 19
149   
France
Cyrille Loncle
France
Eddy Coint
Sat 13:24  Table 10
150   
France
Julien Souchon
R1
France
Romain PONSEELE
R1
Sat 13:24  Table 18
151   
France
Michael DESBARATS
France
Emilie Fesquet
Sat 13:24  Table 27
152   
France
Jeremy Muller
R1
France
Yvan SKNOEZECK
Sat 13:24  Table 38
153   
France
Nathan GAMBINO
R1
France
Baptiste Doussin
R1
Sat 13:25  Table 32
154   
France
Floryan JACQUES
Morocco
Amine Bounif
Sat 12:00  Table 13
155   
France
Tristan Letellier
Albania
Endrit VUKAJ
R1
Sat 13:31  Table 12
156   
France
Sébastien Cartigny
France
Clément Leborgne
Sat 13:31  Table 13
157   
France
Jerome FERRY
France
Pierre Delvigne
R1
Sat 13:31  Table 17
158   
France
Tony Ricolleau
France
Yann Golhen
R1
Sat 13:33  Table 23
159   
Morocco
Anouar Bakri
Mongolia
Baska Yalalt
Sat 13:36  Table 31
160   
France
Damien Brosseau
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
R1
Sat 13:37  Table 34
161   
France
Christophe Lechat
France
Sébastien RAMIER
R1
Sat 14:02  Table 11
162   
France
David Perez
France
Eddy Depuydt
Sat 14:06  Table 29
163   
France
Thanh Toan NGUYEN
France
Emerick Chevallereau
Sat 14:06  Table 30
164   
France
Sebastien Demilly
France
Olivier CHAUVEAU
Sat 14:06  Table 28
165   
Vietnam
Patrick Dang
R2
France
Boris Gernigon
Sat 14:06  Table 16
166   
France
Sébastien Desmons
R1
France
Fabien Langlet
R1
Sat 14:10  Table 37
167   
Morocco
Nabil Douach
France
Frédéric Dionet
Sat 14:15  Table 22
168   
France
Ludovic HEISE
Portugal
Ricardo Freitas
Sat 13:00  Table 33
169   
Francois Marotel
R1
France
Nathanael Beckrich
R1
Sat 14:16  Table 33
170   
France
Pierre Macioszczyk
France
Damien BIBARD
R1
Sat 14:17  Table 25
171   
France
Benjamin Piel
France
Emilie Carneiro
Sat 14:18  Table 27
172   
France
Alexandre Carrere
R1
France
Victorin Labar
Sat 14:27  Table 10
173   
Morocco
Idriss Omari
R1
France
Nathanaël Wehl
Sat 14:27  Table 21
174   
France
Frédéric ibarrondo
Afghanistan
Yasser Mobyn
R1
Sat 14:27  Table 23
175   
France
Matthieu Verrecchia
France
François DROUIN
Sat 14:29  Table 26
176   
France
Dimitri Labouille
R1
France
Cedric Angelier
R1
Sat 14:29  Table 32
177   
France
Landry Chevrier
France
Youssef Kaissoumi
R1
Sat 14:29  Table 35
178   
France
Christophe Egreteaud
R1
Morocco
abdelaziz benjelloun
Sat 14:29  Table 36
179   
Morocco
Abderrahim ELBACHIRI
R1
France
Nuredin AGUSHI
Sat 14:29  Table 34
180   
France
BRUNO CARON
France
David Pierret
Sat 14:30  Table 9
181   
France
Simon Pellissier
R1
France
Sap Nhi Tsan
Sat 14:43  Table 39
182   
France
Arthur Crespin
R1
France
Guillaume Beriziky
Sat 14:43  Table 19
183   
France
Franck Sergeant
France
Julien Raiwet
R1
Sat 14:43  Table 24
184   
Spain
Laurent Ader
France
Damien Joly
R2
Sat 14:43  Table 13
185   
France
Pierrick Viton
France
Alban Martin
Sat 14:43  Table 22
186   
France
Cédric MARBEUF
France
David Fernandez Gonzalez
Sat 14:44  Table 16
187   
France
olivier vanneste
France
Frédéric Moreau
R1
Sat 14:49  Table 38
188   
France
Jordan Somon
France
Jean Sébastien Galissaire
Sat 15:11  Table 37
189   
France
Fabrice Bosquillon
R-4
France
Théo Dumont
R-5
Sat 14:50  Table 40
190   
France
Nicolas FRUCHART
France
Lionel Fronval
Sat 14:52  Table 28
191   
France
Jerome L anthoen
France
David DAËRON
Sat 14:52  Table 17
192   
France
Julien BREUIL
France
Christophe Faurie
R2
Sat 15:01  Table 12

Round 4

Race to 4
193   
France
David Carneiro
France
Richard Lemerre
Sat 15:01  Table 11
194   
France
Eric Funck
R1
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
R2
Sat 15:02  Table 34
195   
Micronesia
Cédric Le Quellec
Haiti
Mathilde Bouvy
Sat 15:03  Table 20
196   
France
Laurent Rousseau
France
Franck Saenger
Sat 15:07  Table 27
197   
France
Corentin Noury
France
Emmanuel DOUGNAC
R1
Sat 15:09  Table 14
198   
France
Jocelin Rocard
France
Xavier MARCHESSEAU
Sat 15:21  Table 24
199   
France
Mathieu DUPRAT
R1
France
Kevin Le bouillonnec
Sat 15:14  Table 15
200   
France
Mikael ROUE
France
Olivier Cassan
Sat 15:10  Table 13
201   
France
Nicolas Grandemange Denizot
R1
France
Gabriel Coelho
R2
Sat 15:16  Table 30
202   
France
Sylvain Aubert
Morocco
Anass Taguelman
Sat 15:17  Table 35
203   
France
Cyrille Loncle
France
Romain PONSEELE
Sat 15:18  Table 31
204   
France
Michael DESBARATS
France
Jeremy Muller
Sat 15:19  Table 33
205   
France
Baptiste Doussin
France
Floryan JACQUES
Sat 15:22  Table 29
206   
Albania
Endrit VUKAJ
France
Clément Leborgne
Sat 15:32  Table 38
207   
France
Pierre Delvigne
France
Yann Golhen
R2
Sat 15:32  Table 10
208   
Morocco
Anouar Bakri
R1
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
Sat 15:32  Table 18
209   
France
Sébastien RAMIER
R2
France
Eddy Depuydt
Sat 15:34  Table 36
210   
France
Emerick Chevallereau
France
Sebastien Demilly
R1
Sat 15:36  Table 16
211   
Vietnam
Patrick Dang
R1
France
Fabien Langlet
Sat 15:38  Table 32
212   
France
Frédéric Dionet
France
Ludovic HEISE
Sat 15:49  Table 22
213   
France
Nathanael Beckrich
France
Damien BIBARD
R1
Sat 15:49  Table 12
214   
France
Benjamin Piel
France
Alexandre Carrere
R1
Sat 15:50  Table 19
215   
France
Nathanaël Wehl
Afghanistan
Yasser Mobyn
Sat 16:14  Table 13
216   
France
Matthieu Verrecchia
R2
France
Dimitri Labouille
R2
Sat 15:58  Table 20
217   
France
Youssef Kaissoumi
France
Christophe Egreteaud
R1
Sat 15:59  Table 21
218   
Morocco
Abderrahim ELBACHIRI
R1
France
David Pierret
Sat 16:00  Table 9
219   
France
Simon Pellissier
France
Arthur Crespin
R2
Sat 16:01  Table 28
220   
France
Julien Raiwet
France
Damien Joly
Sat 16:07  Table 27
221   
France
Pierrick Viton
R2
France
David Fernandez Gonzalez
Sat 16:08  Table 10
222   
France
Frédéric Moreau
R1
France
Jean Sébastien Galissaire
Sat 16:40  Table 11
223   
France
Théo Dumont
France
Lionel Fronval
Sat 16:14  Table 8
224   
France
Jerome L anthoen
R1
France
Christophe Faurie
R1
Sat 16:44  Table 22

Last thirtytwo

Race to 4
225   
France
Richard Lemerre
France
Eric Funck
Sat 16:44  Table 35
226   
Micronesia
Cédric Le Quellec
R1
France
Laurent Rousseau
Sat 16:25  Table 14
227   
France
Emmanuel DOUGNAC
R1
France
Xavier MARCHESSEAU
R2
Sat 16:26  Table 6
228   
France
Mathieu DUPRAT
R3
France
Olivier Cassan
Sat 16:43  Table 15
229   
France
Gabriel Coelho
Morocco
Anass Taguelman
Sat 16:43  Table 16
230   
France
Cyrille Loncle
France
Jeremy Muller
Sat 16:52  Table 32
231   
France
Baptiste Doussin
France
Clément Leborgne
Sat 16:43  Table 17
232   
France
Yann Golhen
R1
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
R1
Sat 16:51  Table 19
233   
France
Sébastien RAMIER
R1
France
Sebastien Demilly
Sat 16:43  Table 18
234   
France
Fabien Langlet
France
Frédéric Dionet
R1
Sat 16:53  Table 34
235   
France
Nathanael Beckrich
France
Alexandre Carrere
R1
Sat 17:08  Table 13
236   
France
Nathanaël Wehl
France
Dimitri Labouille
Sat 17:15  Table 5
237   
France
Christophe Egreteaud
Morocco
Abderrahim ELBACHIRI
R1
Sat 17:45  Table 19
238   
France
Arthur Crespin
R1
France
Damien Joly
R1
Sat 17:07  Table 9
239   
France
Pierrick Viton
France
Jean Sébastien Galissaire
Sat 18:04  Table 11
240   
France
Théo Dumont
France
Christophe Faurie
Sat 18:13  Table 12

Last sixteen

Race to 4
241   
France
Richard Lemerre
R1
Micronesia
Cédric Le Quellec
Sat 17:46  Table 8
242   
France
Xavier MARCHESSEAU
R1
France
Mathieu DUPRAT
R1
Sat 18:03  Table 10
243   
France
Gabriel Coelho
France
Cyrille Loncle
R1
Sat 18:55  Table 5
244   
France
Baptiste Doussin
France
Yann Golhen
Sat 18:38  Table 17
245   
France
Sébastien RAMIER
France
Frédéric Dionet
Sat 18:03  Table 6
246   
France
Nathanael Beckrich
R2
France
Dimitri Labouille
R2
Sat 18:57  Table 8
247   
France
Christophe Egreteaud
France
Damien Joly
R1
Sat 19:16  Table 18
248   
France
Jean Sébastien Galissaire
France
Christophe Faurie
Sat 19:46  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 4
249   
Micronesia
Cédric Le Quellec
France
Mathieu DUPRAT
Sat 20:32  Table 5
250   
France
Cyrille Loncle
France
Baptiste Doussin
Sat 20:32  Table 8
251   
France
Frédéric Dionet
France
Nathanael Beckrich
Sat 20:14  Table 17
252   
France
Damien Joly
R2
France
Jean Sébastien Galissaire
R1
Sat 21:39  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
253   
Micronesia
Cédric Le Quellec
France
Cyrille Loncle
Sun 08:15  Table 1
254   
France
Nathanael Beckrich
R1
France
Damien Joly
Sat 22:29  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
255   
Micronesia
Cédric Le Quellec
R1
France
Damien Joly
R1
Sun 13:06  Table 2

Participants