Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 28 - October 29, 2023

BB_TN1_JOUÉ LÈS TOURS_TOURNOI MIXTE

Blackball
INSCRIPTIONS SUR LISTE RESTREINTE DU 20/09/2023 - 20H au 02/10/2023 - 19H59 Les inscriptions des spécifiques sont ouvertes en même temps pour n'avoir qu'un seul panier. INSCRIPTIONS POUR TOUS LES JOUEURS DU 02/10/2023 - 20H AU 15/10/2023 - 23H55 Inscrivez-vous en même temps dans un spécifique pour n'avoir qu'un seul panier.
INSCRIPTIONS SUR LISTE RESTREINTE DU 20/09/2023 - 20H au 02/10/2023 - 19H59 Les inscriptions des spécifiques sont ouvertes en même temps pour n'avoir qu'un seul panier. INSCRIPTIONS POUR TOUS LES JOUEURS DU 02/10/2023 - 20H AU 15/10/2023 - 23H55 Inscrivez-vous en même temps dans un spécifique pour n'avoir qu'un seul panier.

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 France Christophe Faurie
7 (7/0) 35 (29/6)
83%
220
2 France Christophe Lechat
8 (7/1) 47 (29/18)
62%
190
3 France Corentin noury
6 (5/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
162
3 Hong Kong Leonardo Moreira
6 (5/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
162
5 France Olivier Cassan
6 (5/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
136
5 France Landry Chevrier
6 (5/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
136
5 France Pierrick Viton
5 (4/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
136
5 France David Carneiro
5 (4/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
136
9 France Mathieu DUPRAT
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
112
Show more
9 France Denis Rolland
6 (5/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
112
9 France Cyrille Loncle
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
112
9 France David Pierret
4 (3/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
112
9 France Nicolas Grandemange Denizot
4 (3/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
112
9 France Dimitri Labouille
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
112
9 France Jean Sébastien Galissaire
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
112
9 Morocco Idriss Omari
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
112
17 France Éric Lespagnol
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
90
17 France Nathan GAMBINO
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
90
17 France Victorin Labar
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
90
17 France Cédric Le Quellec
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
90
17 France Simon Pellissier
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
90
17 France Yvan SKNOEZECK
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
90
17 France Guillaume Beriziky
3 (2/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
90
17 Morocco Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
90
17 France Jerome FERRY
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
90
17 France Laurent Rousseau
4 (3/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
90
17 France Dafydd Hughes
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
90
17 France Mickael DUBART
5 (4/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
90
17 France Olivier CHAUVEAU
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
90
17 Morocco Anass Taguelman
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
90
17 France Thanh Toan NGUYEN
5 (4/1) 25 (18/7)
72%
90
17 Morocco Abderrahim ELBACHIRI
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
90
33 Morocco Nabil Douach
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
70
33 France Fabien Langlet
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
70
33 France Cedric Angelier
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
70
33 France Anthony le doussal
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
70
33 France Vincent Coelho
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
70
33 France Clément Leborgne
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
70
33 France Stephane Bonnet
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
70
33 Vietnam Patrick Dang
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
70
33 Morocco Hamza Moutmir
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
70
33 France olivier vanneste
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
70
33 France Gabriel Coelho
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
70
33 France Romain PONSEELE
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
70
33 France ANTHONY THOMAS
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
70
33 France Tristan Letellier
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
70
33 France Olivier Roullet
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
70
33 France Thomas Pillefer
4 (3/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
70
33 France Paul Cazanave
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
70
33 France Pierre Macioszczyk
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
70
33 France Benjamin Piel
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
70
33 France Mikael ROUE
4 (3/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
70
33 France Théo Dumont
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
70
33 France Thomas Robert
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
70
33 France Stephane Mouazan
4 (3/1) 21 (15/6)
71%
70
33 France Franck Sergeant
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
70
33 France Alban Martin
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
70
33 France Steve Ferment
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
70
33 France Eric Funck
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
70
33 France David Fernandez Gonzalez
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
70
33 France Fabrice Bosquillon
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
70
33 France Damien Joly
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
70
33 Francois Marotel
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
70
33 Poland Raphael Rybak
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
70
65 France Emmanuel DOUGNAC
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
52
65 France Thomas LHOMME
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
52
65 France Mickael FREY
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 France Eduardo Fernandes
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
52
65 France Julien Souchon
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
52
65 France Frédéric Moreau
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
52
65 Spain Laurent Ader
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
52
65 France nicolas pateau
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
52
65 Madagascar Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 France Tony Ricolleau
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
52
65 France Jérémie Gémon
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
52
65 France Franck LAUMONIER
3 (2/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
52
65 France Allan Dhainaut
3 (2/1) 14 (10/4)
71%
52
65 Algeria Sabri Khier
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
52
65 France Jeremy Muller
Ligue de Billard Occitane
3 (2/1) 15 (11/4)
73%
52
65 France Cédric MARBEUF
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
52
65 France BRUNO CARON
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
52
65 France Kevin Le bouillonnec
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
52
65 France David DAËRON
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 France Floriane Niollet
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
52
65 Afghanistan Yasser Mobyn
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
52
65 France Yann Golhen
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
52
65 France Ophélie Laval
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
52
65 France François DROUIN
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
52
65 France Jerome L anthoen
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
52
65 Morocco Adam el hamdouchi
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
52
65 France Alexandre Carrere
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
52
65 France Manuela Yvanez
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
52
65 Wales marc stubley
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
52
65 France Pascal SANSON
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
52
65 France Lionel Corbin
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
52
65 France Romain Balança
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
52
65 France Xavier MARCHESSEAU
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
52
65 France Baptiste Doussin
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
52
65 France Michael Patacchini
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
52
65 France Patrice LALANDE
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
52
65 France Stéphane LONGONI
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
52
65 France Teddy Gelineau
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
52
65 France Vincent BOUCHER
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
52
65 France Alexandre PILET
3 (2/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
52
65 France Frédéric Dionet
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
52
65 France Julien Raiwet
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
52
65 France Alexandre THEKAL
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
52
65 France Arthur Crespin
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
52
65 France Franck Saenger
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
52
65 France Jean dominique Fiorentini
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
52
65 France Laurent Michard
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
52
65 France Sap Nhi Tsan
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
52
65 France Calvin CREACH
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
52
65 France Thomas Cure
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
52
65 France Benjamin Hatron
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
52
65 Morocco Anouar Bakri
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
52
65 Morocco Mohammed Saadoud
3 (2/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
52
65 Morocco abdelaziz benjelloun
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
52
65 France Kevin LEFRANCOIS
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
52
65 Morocco Walid Laaboudi
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
52
65 France Matthieu Verrecchia
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
52
65 Portugal Carlos PINTO
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
52
65 France Anaïs Dehan
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
52
65 France Alexandre CARRE
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
52
65 Portugal Joao Magalhaes
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
52
65 France Youssef Kaissoumi
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
52
65 France Eddy Depuydt
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
129 France Sébastien Cartigny
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
36
129 France Julien BREUIL
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 France Fabrice JOURDES
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France Gauthier Sol
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 United Kingdom Collette Henriksen
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France JOHNNY CLOUD
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France Jules BENOIT
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
36
129 Morocco JIHAD CHAKIB
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 France Pierre Delvigne
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France Christophe ROUZEAU
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
36
129 France Boris Gernigon
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
36
129 France Jocelin Rocard
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
36
129 France Fabrice Bochereau
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
36
129 France ALAIN PHILIPPE
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France François DEBOIS
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France cyril lasseron
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 France Damien Brosseau
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
36
129 France Philippe Romain
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France Mélanie Larue
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
36
129 France Anthony Rouille
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France Franck Hannedouche
Ligue de Billard Occitane
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France Christophe malmonte
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 Fiji Yoann Penichou
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 France Laurent LECOMTE
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 France Raphael Grolleau
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
36
129 Liechtenstein Nicolas Fourré
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France Alexandre Rezende
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
36
129 France MICHAEL MAILLET
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
36
129 France Christophe piecuch
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
36
129 France Jordan Somon
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 France Thibault Lobidel
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
36
129 France Emilie Carneiro
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 Haiti Mathilde Bouvy
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 France Christophe Egreteaud
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France Michael DESBARATS
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
36
129 France YANN BIDAULT
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
36
129 France Michaël Bigaud
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
36
129 France Nicolas Heise
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
36
129 France Florent Malmonte
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 France Enzo Malmonte
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France STEPHANE VALADOU
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 France Floryan JACQUES
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 France Mickaël Lahonta
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
36
129 France Lucas Butraud
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 France Nathanael Beckrich
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
36
129 France Lionel Fronval
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
36
129 Albania Endrit VUKAJ
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
36
129 France Cyril Pouret
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France Gilles Matusiak
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
36
129 France fabrice certeaux
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 France Aymeric Luneau
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
36
129 France JEAN CHARLES VASSEUR
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 France Damien BIBARD
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
36
129 France Johanna Robert
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
36
129 France David LARDIER
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
36
129 France Dylan Klinka
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
36
129 France Alain GERBAULT
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 France Nathan Bosquillon
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
36
129 France Nathan Simiand
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 Morocco Nabil EL JERRARI
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 France Emilie Fesquet
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 Belgium Christophe Foriez
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
36
129 France Tatiana Padilla
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 Jamaica Alain Cubizolles
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
193 Morocco Souhail EL IDRISSI
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Mathieu Poupart
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 Morocco Mouhcine Karrit
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 Morocco Sara KARRIT
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Charles Yves LE PAVEC
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 Morocco Amine Boukheda
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Nathanael AMBARE
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 Republic of the Congo Joel Virga
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Bryan Brejon
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Pascal Vaidie
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Thierry Lemoine
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Sébastien Desmons
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France David Schneider
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Benjamin Cardoso
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Alexandre Figueiredo
Ligue de Billard Occitane
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Patrice BOUIN
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Mathias Bobier
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 Portugal rui VALENTE
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Jacques Lamouroux
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Thibault Couzigou
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Jérôme Chauveau
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Leo Boumra
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France AURELIEN GAUGRY
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France FREDERIC DUCHENE
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Julien Bournot
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Jean François Bazille
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Fabrice PLANQUE
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Evan Bidault
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Zeyad Quzmou
Ligue de Billard Occitane
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France yann marnac
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France David BONNEFOY
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 French Southern Territories zhenyuan HU
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Erwan QUENTIN RAYMOND
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Jordan Foucault
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Benjamin Schlesinger
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France ROSALIA DI LIBERTO
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Mathieu Abdallah
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
22
193 France SÉBASTIEN BRACHAIS
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Frédéric ibarrondo
Ligue de Billard Occitane
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Manuel Godreau
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Matthieu BRATEAU
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France STEEVE PIGHI
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Fabien rumfels
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Louka Bournot
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Brahim Antar
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France victor phouybandyt
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Philippe Logeais
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Frédéric PARISSE
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Joaquim Ales
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Karl Mary
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Ricardo Alves
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Lucie Benoit
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Thierry Lecigne
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France mohamed drissa
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Claire BAS
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Théo Schneider
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Thomas FERRÉ
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Patrick Lapert
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Christophe Ballihaut
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Christophe MARLIERE
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 Portugal Alvaro DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Nuredin AGUSHI
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Lenny Bergnes
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
9994 France Matteo ROUFINEAU
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
22
9994 France Clement da silva canedo
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
22
Entry deadline Oct 27, 2023, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 28, 2023, 8:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (256 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode https://www.blackballffb.com/tenue-sportive
Rankings BLACKBALL - TN - CLASSEMENT MIXTE - 2023 - 2024
Organizer FF Billard
Contact Directeur de Jeux (blackball@ffbillard.com)
More info
Liste des différents tournois de Joué-Lès-Tours
https://www.blackballffb.com/inscriptions-tournoi-national-1/

INSCRIPTIONS SUR LISTE RESTREINTE : https://cuescore.com/tournament/LISTE+RESTREINTE+MIXTE+2023-2024/31855804

DU 20/09/2023 - 20H au 02/10/2023 - 19H59
Les inscriptions des spécifiques sont ouvertes en même temps pour n'avoir qu'un seul panier.

INSCRIPTIONS POUR TOUS LES JOUEURS

DU 02/10/2023 - 20H AU 15/10/2023 - 23H55
Inscrivez-vous en même temps dans un spécifique pour n'avoir qu'un seul panier.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
France
Christophe ROUZEAU
France
Alexandre Figueiredo
Sat 08:34  Table 10
2   
France
Aymeric Luneau
France
Nuredin AGUSHI
Sat 08:34  Table 11
3   
Portugal
Carlos PINTO
France
Mathieu Poupart
Sat 08:34  Table 12
4   
France
Louka Bournot
France
Denis Rolland
R1
Sat 08:34  Table 13
5   
France
Baptiste Doussin
France
Lucie Benoit
Sat 08:34  Table 14
6   
France
Eduardo Fernandes
France
Pascal Vaidie
Sat 08:34  Table 15
7   
France
Raphael Grolleau
France
SÉBASTIEN BRACHAIS
Sat 08:34  Table 16
8   
France
Thierry Lecigne
France
Franck LAUMONIER
Sat 08:34  Table 17
9   
France
Romain PONSEELE
France
Thierry Lemoine
Sat 08:34  Table 18
10   
France
Nicolas Heise
R2
France
Erwan QUENTIN RAYMOND
Sat 08:34  Table 19
11   
France
Christophe Ballihaut
R1
France
Mélanie Larue
Sat 08:34  Table 20
12   
France
Frédéric PARISSE
France
Mikael ROUE
R1
Sat 08:34  Table 21
13   
Belgium
Christophe Foriez
France
Thibault Couzigou
Sat 08:34  Table 22
14   
France
BRUNO CARON
France
Matthieu BRATEAU
Sat 08:34  Table 23
15   
France
Vincent BOUCHER
Republic of the Congo
Joel Virga
Sat 08:34  Table 24
16   
France
Manuel Godreau
France
Cédric MARBEUF
Sat 08:34  Table 25
17   
France
Joaquim Ales
France
Sébastien Cartigny
Sat 08:34  Table 26
18   
France
Jules BENOIT
France
Bryan Brejon
Sat 08:34  Table 27
19   
France
Michaël Bigaud
France
Patrice BOUIN
Sat 08:34  Table 28
20   
France
Frédéric ibarrondo
France
Nathan Bosquillon
Sat 08:34  Table 29
21   
France
Damien Brosseau
France
victor phouybandyt
Sat 08:34  Table 30
22   
France
Tony Ricolleau
France
Mathieu Abdallah
R1
Sat 08:34  Table 31
23   
France
Matthieu Verrecchia
France
Fabrice PLANQUE
Sat 08:34  Table 32
24   
France
Franck Sergeant
France
Nathanael AMBARE
Sat 08:34  Table 33
25   
France
Claire BAS
France
MICHAEL MAILLET
Sat 08:34  Table 34
26   
France
Charles Yves LE PAVEC
R1
France
Thomas Pillefer
Sat 08:34  Table 35
27   
France
Christophe piecuch
France
Benjamin Schlesinger
Sat 08:35  Table 36
28   
France
Jeremy Muller
France
Patrick Lapert
Sat 08:35  Table 37
29   
France
Fabien rumfels
France
Nathanael Beckrich
R1
Sat 08:35  Table 38
30   
Algeria
Sabri Khier
R1
France
Lenny Bergnes
R2
Sat 08:35  Table 39
31   
France
Christophe MARLIERE
France
YANN BIDAULT
Sat 08:35  Table 40
32   
France
Thomas Cure
French Southern Territories
zhenyuan HU
R1
Sat 09:22  Table 22
33   
Afghanistan
Yasser Mobyn
R2
France
AURELIEN GAUGRY
Sat 09:31  Table 39
34   
France
Brahim Antar
France
Stephane Mouazan
Sat 09:31  Table 38
35   
France
Alexandre PILET
France
Théo Schneider
Sat 09:34  Table 25
36   
France
Alexandre Carrere
R2
France
Benjamin Cardoso
Sat 09:44  Table 27
37   
France
Pascal SANSON
R2
France
STEEVE PIGHI
Sat 09:44  Table 37
38   
France
Xavier MARCHESSEAU
R1
Morocco
Souhail EL IDRISSI
Sat 09:56  Table 11
39   
France
David LARDIER
R1
Portugal
Alvaro DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA
Sat 09:48  Table 13
40   
France
Jacques Lamouroux
France
Thibault Lobidel
Sat 09:48  Table 16
41   
France
Romain Balança
France
FREDERIC DUCHENE
Sat 09:48  Table 21
42   
Morocco
Sara KARRIT
France
Johanna Robert
R1
Sat 09:48  Table 29
43   
France
Damien BIBARD
France
David BONNEFOY
Sat 09:48  Table 32
44   
France
Mickael DUBART
R1
France
Leo Boumra
Sat 09:48  Table 33
45   
France
Alexandre Rezende
France
Philippe Logeais
Sat 09:48  Table 40
46   
Morocco
abdelaziz benjelloun
France
Karl Mary
Sat 09:53  Table 36
47   
Morocco
Amine Boukheda
France
Alexandre CARRE
Sat 09:53  Table 10
48   
France
Fabrice Bochereau
France
mohamed drissa
R1
Sat 09:55  Table 30
49   
France
Jordan Foucault
France
Allan Dhainaut
R1
Sat 09:56  Table 26
50   
France
Emmanuel DOUGNAC
R2
Portugal
rui VALENTE
Sat 10:00  Table 20
51   
Wales
marc stubley
France
David Schneider
Sat 10:03  Table 19
52   
France
Gilles Matusiak
France
Thomas FERRÉ
Sat 10:05  Table 17
53   
Albania
Endrit VUKAJ
France
Julien Bournot
Sat 10:10  Table 14
54   
France
Thanh Toan NGUYEN
R1
France
Jérôme Chauveau
Sat 10:10  Table 22
55   
France
Clement da silva canedo
France
Olivier Cassan
  Table 24
56   
France
Zeyad Quzmou
France
Michael DESBARATS
Sat 10:17  Table 24
57   
Vietnam
Patrick Dang
R1
France
Ricardo Alves
Sat 10:17  Table 15
58   
France
Lionel Fronval
France
Evan Bidault
Sat 10:18  Table 28
59   
France
yann marnac
France
Mickaël Lahonta
R1
Sat 10:18  Table 31
60   
Morocco
Mohammed Saadoud
Morocco
Mouhcine Karrit
Sat 10:18  Table 38
61   
France
Boris Gernigon
France
Mathias Bobier
Sat 10:22  Table 12
62   
France
Benjamin Hatron
R1
France
Sébastien Desmons
Sat 10:39  Table 39
63   
France
Dylan Klinka
R1
France
ROSALIA DI LIBERTO
R-2
Sat 10:41  Table 23
64   
France
Jocelin Rocard
R1
France
Jean François Bazille
Sat 10:40  Table 29

Round 2

Race to 5
65   
France
Christophe ROUZEAU
France
Victorin Labar
Sat 10:41  Table 37
66   
France
Tristan Letellier
France
Aymeric Luneau
Sat 10:42  Table 18
67   
Portugal
Carlos PINTO
France
Enzo Malmonte
Sat 10:42  Table 25
68   
France
Lucas Butraud
France
Denis Rolland
Sat 10:45  Table 35
69   
France
Baptiste Doussin
R1
France
Christophe malmonte
Sat 10:46  Table 27
70   
France
Franck Hannedouche
France
Eduardo Fernandes
R1
Sat 10:49  Table 34
71   
France
Raphael Grolleau
France
Michael Patacchini
Sat 10:54  Table 21
72   
France
Emilie Carneiro
France
Franck LAUMONIER
Sat 10:54  Table 26
73   
France
Romain PONSEELE
France
Alain GERBAULT
Sat 11:02  Table 40
74   
France
Stéphane LONGONI
France
Nicolas Heise
Sat 11:32  Table 33
75   
France
Mélanie Larue
France
Laurent Rousseau
Sat 11:04  Table 20
76   
France
Tatiana Padilla
France
Mikael ROUE
R1
Sat 11:05  Table 22
77   
Belgium
Christophe Foriez
R1
France
Teddy Gelineau
Sat 11:07  Table 17
78   
Liechtenstein
Nicolas Fourré
France
BRUNO CARON
Sat 11:07  Table 19
79   
France
Vincent BOUCHER
France
ALAIN PHILIPPE
Sat 11:07  Table 30
80   
United Kingdom
Collette Henriksen
France
Cédric MARBEUF
Sat 11:07  Table 11
81   
France
Sébastien Cartigny
France
Anaïs Dehan
Sat 11:20  Table 15
82   
France
Manuela Yvanez
France
Jules BENOIT
Sat 11:16  Table 39
83   
France
Michaël Bigaud
France
Floriane Niollet
Sat 11:20  Table 32
84   
France
Yann Golhen
France
Nathan Bosquillon
Sat 11:22  Table 23
85   
France
Damien Brosseau
R1
France
Calvin CREACH
R2
Sat 11:24  Table 10
86   
France
STEPHANE VALADOU
France
Tony Ricolleau
Sat 11:24  Table 28
87   
France
Matthieu Verrecchia
France
Anthony Rouille
Sat 11:31  Table 25
88   
France
Julien BREUIL
France
Franck Sergeant
Sat 11:35  Table 29
89   
France
MICHAEL MAILLET
France
Landry Chevrier
Sat 11:35  Table 24
90   
France
Pierre Delvigne
France
Thomas Pillefer
Sat 11:37  Table 27
91   
France
Christophe piecuch
Morocco
Walid Laaboudi
R1
Sat 11:43  Table 13
92   
Morocco
JIHAD CHAKIB
France
Jeremy Muller
Sat 11:45  Table 38
93   
France
Nathanael Beckrich
R2
France
Cedric Angelier
Sat 11:51  Table 12
94   
France
fabrice certeaux
Algeria
Sabri Khier
Sat 11:51  Table 31
95   
France
YANN BIDAULT
France
Laurent Michard
R1
Sat 11:51  Table 40
96   
Jamaica
Alain Cubizolles
France
Thomas Cure
Sat 11:59  Table 14
97   
Afghanistan
Yasser Mobyn
R2
France
Philippe Romain
Sat 12:03  Table 37
98   
France
cyril lasseron
France
Stephane Mouazan
Sat 12:07  Table 16
99   
France
Alexandre PILET
France
Emilie Fesquet
Sat 12:09  Table 26
100   
France
Gauthier Sol
R1
France
Alexandre Carrere
Sat 12:11  Table 21
101   
France
Pascal SANSON
France
Floryan JACQUES
Sat 12:12  Table 32
102   
Fiji
Yoann Penichou
France
Xavier MARCHESSEAU
R1
Sat 12:14  Table 10
103   
France
David LARDIER
Morocco
Adam el hamdouchi
Sat 12:16  Table 39
104   
France
Paul Cazanave
France
Thibault Lobidel
Sat 12:17  Table 11
105   
France
Romain Balança
R1
Morocco
Nabil EL JERRARI
Sat 12:18  Table 18
106   
France
Youssef Kaissoumi
France
Johanna Robert
Sat 12:22  Table 23
107   
France
Damien BIBARD
Morocco
Anouar Bakri
Sat 12:23  Table 19
108   
France
Nathan Simiand
R1
France
Mickael DUBART
R1
Sat 12:23  Table 25
109   
France
Alexandre Rezende
France
Franck Saenger
Sat 12:27  Table 33
110   
Haiti
Mathilde Bouvy
Morocco
abdelaziz benjelloun
Sat 12:29  Table 15
111   
France
Alexandre CARRE
R1
France
Cyril Pouret
Sat 12:29  Table 20
112   
France
Thomas LHOMME
R1
France
Fabrice Bochereau
Sat 12:32  Table 17
113   
France
Allan Dhainaut
R1
France
Jordan Somon
Sat 12:34  Table 22
114   
France
JOHNNY CLOUD
France
Emmanuel DOUGNAC
Sat 12:34  Table 30
115   
Wales
marc stubley
R1
France
Florent Malmonte
Sat 12:40  Table 13
116   
France
Gabriel Coelho
France
Gilles Matusiak
Sat 12:42  Table 27
117   
Albania
Endrit VUKAJ
France
François DROUIN
R1
Sat 12:43  Table 31
118   
France
Laurent LECOMTE
France
Thanh Toan NGUYEN
Sat 12:50  Table 35
119   
France
Olivier Cassan
France
Fabrice JOURDES
Sat 12:56  Table 14
120   
France
Arthur Crespin
R3
France
Michael DESBARATS
Sat 12:58  Table 38
121   
Vietnam
Patrick Dang
France
JEAN CHARLES VASSEUR
R1
Sat 13:00  Table 24
122   
France
Lionel Corbin
R1
France
Lionel Fronval
Sat 13:02  Table 32
123   
France
Mickaël Lahonta
France
Benjamin Piel
Sat 13:04  Table 37
124   
France
François DEBOIS
R1
Morocco
Mohammed Saadoud
R1
Sat 13:06  Table 18
125   
France
Boris Gernigon
France
David Fernandez Gonzalez
Sat 13:09  Table 16
126   
France
Christophe Egreteaud
R1
France
Benjamin Hatron
Sat 13:10  Table 10
127   
France
Dylan Klinka
R1
France
Christophe Lechat
Sat 13:16  Table 29
128   
France
Pierre Macioszczyk
R1
France
Jocelin Rocard
Sat 13:16  Table 28

Round 3

Race to 5
129   
France
Frédéric Moreau
France
Victorin Labar
Sat 13:20  Table 13
130   
France
Tristan Letellier
R1
Spain
Laurent Ader
Sat 13:24  Table 38
131   
France
Vincent Coelho
Portugal
Carlos PINTO
Sat 13:24  Table 15
132   
France
Denis Rolland
France
Patrice LALANDE
Sat 13:24  Table 19
133   
France
Pierrick Viton
France
Baptiste Doussin
Sat 13:27  Table 12
134   
France
Eduardo Fernandes
France
Anthony le doussal
R1
Sat 13:27  Table 21
135   
Morocco
Nabil Douach
France
Michael Patacchini
Sat 13:30  Table 33
136   
France
Franck LAUMONIER
France
Jerome FERRY
Sat 13:30  Table 30
137   
France
Ophélie Laval
R1
France
Romain PONSEELE
Sat 13:34  Table 40
138   
France
Stéphane LONGONI
France
Nicolas Grandemange Denizot
Sat 13:45  Table 17
139   
France
Mickael FREY
France
Laurent Rousseau
Sat 13:45  Table 39
140   
France
Mikael ROUE
R1
France
Kevin Le bouillonnec
Sat 13:45  Table 35
141   
France
Simon Pellissier
R1
France
Teddy Gelineau
Sat 13:46  Table 11
142   
France
BRUNO CARON
France
Fabrice Bosquillon
Sat 13:49  Table 25
143   
Francois Marotel
France
Vincent BOUCHER
Sat 13:49  Table 22
144   
France
Cédric MARBEUF
France
Christophe Faurie
R1
Sat 13:50  Table 27
145   
France
Corentin noury
France
Anaïs Dehan
Sat 13:54  Table 20
146   
France
Manuela Yvanez
R1
France
olivier vanneste
R1
Sat 13:54  Table 32
147   
France
Guillaume Beriziky
France
Floriane Niollet
Sat 13:58  Table 23
148   
France
Yann Golhen
R1
France
Olivier Roullet
Sat 14:00  Table 24
149   
France
David Pierret
R1
France
Calvin CREACH
Sat 14:07  Table 26
150   
France
Tony Ricolleau
France
Stephane Bonnet
R2
Sat 14:10  Table 37
151   
Morocco
Anass Taguelman
France
Matthieu Verrecchia
Sat 14:17  Table 15
152   
France
Franck Sergeant
France
Sap Nhi Tsan
Sat 14:19  Table 10
153   
France
Eddy Depuydt
France
Landry Chevrier
Sat 14:20  Table 19
154   
France
Thomas Pillefer
France
Julien Raiwet
Sat 14:22  Table 14
155   
France
Théo Dumont
Morocco
Walid Laaboudi
Sat 14:26  Table 12
156   
France
Jeremy Muller
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
Sat 14:26  Table 13
157   
France
Matteo ROUFINEAU
France
Cedric Angelier
Sat 14:33  Table 18
158   
Algeria
Sabri Khier
France
Cyrille Loncle
Sat 14:34  Table 40
159   
France
ANTHONY THOMAS
France
Laurent Michard
R1
Sat 14:34  Table 29
160   
France
Thomas Cure
R1
France
Olivier CHAUVEAU
Sat 14:35  Table 35
161   
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
R1
Afghanistan
Yasser Mobyn
Sat 14:37  Table 18
162   
France
Stephane Mouazan
R1
France
nicolas pateau
Sat 14:37  Table 33
163   
France
Dafydd Hughes
France
Alexandre PILET
Sat 14:37  Table 22
164   
France
Alexandre Carrere
R1
France
Fabien Langlet
Sat 14:41  Table 27
165   
France
Steve Ferment
R1
France
Pascal SANSON
Sat 14:42  Table 31
166   
France
Xavier MARCHESSEAU
R1
France
Éric Lespagnol
R2
Sat 14:50  Table 38
167   
Morocco
Idriss Omari
R1
Morocco
Adam el hamdouchi
R1
Sat 14:58  Table 21
168   
France
Paul Cazanave
France
Kevin LEFRANCOIS
Sat 14:59  Table 34
169   
France
Eric Funck
France
Romain Balança
Sat 15:00  Table 28
170   
France
Youssef Kaissoumi
France
David Carneiro
Sat 15:06  Table 32
171   
France
Alban Martin
Morocco
Anouar Bakri
R1
Sat 15:09  Table 25
172   
France
Mickael DUBART
Madagascar
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
Sat 15:10  Table 37
173   
France
Damien Joly
France
Franck Saenger
R1
Sat 15:19  Table 23
174   
Morocco
abdelaziz benjelloun
France
Cédric Le Quellec
Sat 15:20  Table 24
175   
France
Thomas Robert
France
Alexandre CARRE
Sat 15:20  Table 30
176   
France
Thomas LHOMME
France
Jean Sébastien Galissaire
Sat 15:20  Table 35
177   
Morocco
Hamza Moutmir
R1
France
Allan Dhainaut
R1
Sat 15:29  Table 5
178   
France
Emmanuel DOUGNAC
France
Mathieu DUPRAT
Sat 15:29  Table 6
179   
France
Nathan GAMBINO
Wales
marc stubley
R1
Sat 15:29  Table 7
180   
France
Gabriel Coelho
France
Jérémie Gémon
R1
Sat 15:29  Table 8
181   
Poland
Raphael Rybak
France
François DROUIN
Sat 15:29  Table 9
182   
France
Thanh Toan NGUYEN
France
Jean dominique Fiorentini
Sat 15:33  Table 31
183   
Portugal
Joao Magalhaes
France
Olivier Cassan
R4
Sat 15:34  Table 33
184   
France
Arthur Crespin
France
Clément Leborgne
R1
Sat 15:48  Table 18
185   
France
Frédéric Dionet
Vietnam
Patrick Dang
R1
Sat 15:51  Table 13
186   
France
Lionel Corbin
Morocco
Abderrahim ELBACHIRI
Sat 15:54  Table 26
187   
France
Julien Souchon
France
Benjamin Piel
R1
Sat 15:54  Table 29
188   
Morocco
Mohammed Saadoud
France
Dimitri Labouille
R2
Sat 16:00  Table 39
189   
France
David DAËRON
France
David Fernandez Gonzalez
Sat 16:00  Table 27
190   
France
Benjamin Hatron
France
Yvan SKNOEZECK
Sat 16:00  Table 21
191   
France
Alexandre THEKAL
France
Christophe Lechat
R1
Sat 16:01  Table 22
192   
France
Pierre Macioszczyk
France
Jerome L anthoen
Sat 16:03  Table 25

Round 4

Race to 5
193   
France
Victorin Labar
France
Tristan Letellier
Sat 16:06  Table 17
194   
France
Vincent Coelho
France
Denis Rolland
Sat 16:08  Table 33
195   
France
Pierrick Viton
R1
France
Anthony le doussal
Sat 16:11  Table 24
196   
Morocco
Nabil Douach
France
Jerome FERRY
Sat 16:18  Table 7
197   
France
Romain PONSEELE
France
Nicolas Grandemange Denizot
Sat 16:18  Table 35
198   
France
Laurent Rousseau
France
Mikael ROUE
Sat 16:29  Table 23
199   
France
Simon Pellissier
France
Fabrice Bosquillon
Sat 16:29  Table 31
200   
Francois Marotel
France
Christophe Faurie
R1
Sat 16:29  Table 32
201   
France
Corentin noury
France
olivier vanneste
Sat 16:34  Table 29
202   
France
Guillaume Beriziky
R1
France
Olivier Roullet
Sat 16:34  Table 20
203   
France
David Pierret
France
Stephane Bonnet
Sat 16:36  Table 5
204   
Morocco
Anass Taguelman
France
Franck Sergeant
Sat 16:36  Table 19
205   
France
Landry Chevrier
France
Thomas Pillefer
Sat 16:40  Table 13
206   
France
Théo Dumont
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
Sat 16:40  Table 14
207   
France
Cedric Angelier
France
Cyrille Loncle
Sat 16:40  Table 18
208   
France
ANTHONY THOMAS
France
Olivier CHAUVEAU
Sat 16:42  Table 34
209   
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
France
Stephane Mouazan
Sat 16:43  Table 12
210   
France
Dafydd Hughes
France
Fabien Langlet
R1
Sat 16:43  Table 22
211   
France
Steve Ferment
France
Éric Lespagnol
Sat 16:50  Table 39
212   
Morocco
Idriss Omari
France
Paul Cazanave
Sat 16:55  Table 37
213   
France
Eric Funck
France
David Carneiro
R1
Sat 17:09  Table 28
214   
France
Alban Martin
France
Mickael DUBART
Sat 17:03  Table 30
215   
France
Damien Joly
France
Cédric Le Quellec
Sat 17:03  Table 33
216   
France
Thomas Robert
France
Jean Sébastien Galissaire
R1
Sat 17:03  Table 26
217   
Morocco
Hamza Moutmir
France
Mathieu DUPRAT
Sat 17:10  Table 3
218   
France
Nathan GAMBINO
France
Gabriel Coelho
Sat 17:10  Table 4
219   
Poland
Raphael Rybak
France
Thanh Toan NGUYEN
Sat 17:12  Table 17
220   
France
Olivier Cassan
France
Clément Leborgne
Sat 17:11  Table 21
221   
Vietnam
Patrick Dang
Morocco
Abderrahim ELBACHIRI
R1
Sat 17:17  Table 35
222   
France
Benjamin Piel
France
Dimitri Labouille
Sat 17:17  Table 9
223   
France
David Fernandez Gonzalez
France
Yvan SKNOEZECK
Sat 17:57  Table 36
224   
France
Christophe Lechat
R1
France
Pierre Macioszczyk
Sat 17:45  Table 25

Last thirtytwo

Race to 5
225   
France
Victorin Labar
France
Denis Rolland
Sat 17:28  Table 31
226   
France
Pierrick Viton
France
Jerome FERRY
Sat 17:54  Table 33
227   
France
Nicolas Grandemange Denizot
France
Laurent Rousseau
Sat 18:04  Table 34
228   
France
Simon Pellissier
France
Christophe Faurie
Sat 17:29  Table 32
229   
France
Corentin noury
R1
France
Guillaume Beriziky
Sat 18:10  Table 35
230   
France
David Pierret
Morocco
Anass Taguelman
Sat 18:12  Table 28
231   
France
Landry Chevrier
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
Sat 17:47  Table 29
232   
France
Cyrille Loncle
France
Olivier CHAUVEAU
R2
Sat 18:04  Table 38
233   
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
R2
France
Dafydd Hughes
R1
Sat 18:37  Table 26
234   
France
Éric Lespagnol
R2
Morocco
Idriss Omari
Sat 18:30  Table 30
235   
France
David Carneiro
France
Mickael DUBART
Sat 18:37  Table 27
236   
France
Cédric Le Quellec
R1
France
Jean Sébastien Galissaire
R2
Sat 18:31  Table 37
237   
France
Mathieu DUPRAT
France
Nathan GAMBINO
Sat 18:37  Table 24
238   
France
Thanh Toan NGUYEN
France
Olivier Cassan
Sat 18:47  Table 22
239   
Morocco
Abderrahim ELBACHIRI
France
Dimitri Labouille
Sat 18:44  Table 23
240   
France
Yvan SKNOEZECK
France
Christophe Lechat
Sat 19:15  Table 36

Last sixteen

Race to 5
241   
France
Denis Rolland
France
Pierrick Viton
R1
Sat 19:00  Table 34
242   
France
Nicolas Grandemange Denizot
France
Christophe Faurie
R1
Sat 19:26  Table 32
243   
France
Corentin noury
France
David Pierret
Sat 20:12  Table 28
244   
France
Landry Chevrier
France
Cyrille Loncle
Sat 19:10  Table 31
245   
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
R2
Morocco
Idriss Omari
Sat 19:35  Table 33
246   
France
David Carneiro
R4
France
Jean Sébastien Galissaire
Sat 20:25  Table 31
247   
France
Mathieu DUPRAT
France
Olivier Cassan
Sat 19:48  Table 29
248   
France
Dimitri Labouille
R1
France
Christophe Lechat
R2
Sat 20:29  Table 33

Quarter final

Race to 5
249   
France
Pierrick Viton
France
Christophe Faurie
R1
Sat 20:42  Table 32
250   
France
Corentin noury
France
Landry Chevrier
Sat 21:27  Table 29
251   
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
R2
France
David Carneiro
Sat 21:27  Table 31
252   
France
Olivier Cassan
France
Christophe Lechat
Sat 21:46  Table 32

Semi final

Race to 5
253   
France
Christophe Faurie
R1
France
Corentin noury
Sun 07:56  Table 2
254   
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
France
Christophe Lechat
Sun 07:56  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
255   
France
Christophe Faurie
R1
France
Christophe Lechat
Sun 14:19 

Participants