Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 26, 2020

Amatőr Házi 8-as Verseny, II. Évad, Első Forduló!

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tamás Frazon
10 (8/2) 47 (30/17)
64%
0
2 András Németh
10 (8/2) 49 (30/19)
61%
0
3 Gergő Szladics
9 (6/3) 39 (24/15)
62%
0
3 Márton Báder
9 (6/3) 34 (22/12)
65%
0
5 Lajos Hornyák
8 (6/2) 36 (21/15)
58%
0
5 Ádám Patyi
8 (4/4) 33 (17/16)
52%
0
5 Zoltán Nagy
8 (7/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
0
5 Szőke Péter
8 (6/2) 32 (20/12)
63%
0
9 Tom Fallenangel
7 (5/2) 28 (18/10)
64%
0
Show more
9 Lehrmann Krisztián
7 (4/3) 25 (12/13)
48%
0
9 Olivér Oláh
7 (4/3) 31 (16/15)
52%
0
9 Dávid Meleg
7 (5/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
0
9 Kaszap Imre
7 (4/3) 27 (14/13)
52%
0
9 Miklós Wohl
7 (5/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
0
9 Tamás Hürkecz
7 (3/4) 31 (15/16)
48%
0
9 Csaba Bebők
7 (5/2) 29 (18/11)
62%
0
17 Ádám Végh
6 (3/3) 26 (14/12)
54%
0
17 Tibor Vass
6 (3/3) 26 (13/13)
50%
0
17 Zoltán László Bernáth
6 (3/3) 28 (14/14)
50%
0
17 Tamás Gaál
6 (3/3) 22 (11/11)
50%
0
17 Krisztián Korbely
6 (2/4) 25 (9/16)
36%
0
17 Attila Kassai
6 (2/4) 23 (9/14)
39%
0
17 Dániel Szakos
6 (5/1) 23 (17/6)
74%
0
17 Ádám Zsohár
6 (2/4) 25 (12/13)
48%
0
17 Gibizer András
6 (3/3) 26 (12/14)
46%
0
17 Viktor Nagy
6 (3/3) 27 (14/13)
52%
0
17 Richárd Keresztély
6 (2/4) 21 (9/12)
43%
0
17 Dávid Lipcsei
6 (4/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
0
17 Lipcsei-Balán Viktória
6 (3/3) 24 (12/12)
50%
0
17 Daniel Dominko
6 (3/3) 27 (13/14)
48%
0
17 Sándor Lukácsi
6 (4/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
0
17 Bence Mikes
6 (3/3) 24 (13/11)
54%
0
33 Atilla Bernáth
5 (2/3) 21 (11/10)
52%
0
33 Márton Kulinyi
5 (2/3) 22 (9/13)
41%
0
33 Bede Seres
5 (1/4) 20 (6/14)
30%
0
33 Jonkl László
5 (2/3) 22 (11/11)
50%
0
33 Kiss Győző
5 (2/3) 22 (11/11)
50%
0
33 Horváth Péter
5 (1/4) 18 (4/14)
22%
0
33 Gábor Morvai
5 (1/4) 20 (6/14)
30%
0
33 Péter Gőz
5 (2/3) 17 (6/11)
35%
0
41 David Ipacs
5 (1/4) 19 (7/12)
37%
0
41 András Koleszár
5 (1/4) 20 (6/14)
30%
0
41 Lehrmann István
5 (0/5) 21 (6/15)
29%
0
41 Bálint Dávid Tarcsa
5 (0/5) 17 (2/15)
12%
0
41 Dániel Ágoston
5 (1/4) 21 (9/12)
43%
0
41 Győző Boda
5 (1/4) 19 (6/13)
32%
0
41 László Herceg Lakatos
5 (0/5) 18 (3/15)
17%
0
41 Lukács Tamás
5 (0/5) 20 (5/15)
25%
0
Starts Jan 26, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (48 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Fejlődjünk Együtt
Contact Steinecker Péter (petecker1@gmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 András Németh 5 4 0 1 14 7 7 0 0 0 0.667 4
2 Csaba Bebők 5 4 0 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 4
3 Ádám Végh 5 3 0 2 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 3
4 Tamás Hürkecz 5 2 0 3 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 2
5 Gábor Morvai 5 1 0 4 6 14 -8 0 0 0 0.3 1
6 András Koleszár 5 1 0 4 6 14 -8 0 0 0 0.3 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tom Fallenangel 5 4 0 1 13 5 8 0 0 0 0.722 4
2 Dávid Lipcsei 5 4 0 1 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 4
3 Bence Mikes 5 3 0 2 12 8 4 0 0 0 0.6 3
4 Attila Kassai 5 2 0 3 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 2
5 Kiss Győző 5 2 0 3 11 11 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
6 Bálint Dávid Tarcsa 5 0 0 5 2 15 -13 0 0 0 0.118 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Zoltán Nagy 5 5 0 0 15 5 10 0 0 0 0.75 5
2 Tamás Frazon 5 3 0 2 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 3
3 Márton Báder 5 3 0 2 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 3
4 Kaszap Imre 5 3 0 2 10 10 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
5 Bede Seres 5 1 0 4 6 14 -8 0 0 0 0.3 1
6 Lehrmann István 5 0 0 5 6 15 -9 0 0 0 0.286 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Miklós Wohl 5 4 0 1 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 4
2 Gibizer András 5 3 0 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 3
3 Tibor Vass 5 3 0 2 12 10 2 0 0 0 0.545 3
4 Ádám Zsohár 5 2 0 3 11 10 1 0 0 0 0.524 2
5 Péter Gőz 5 2 0 3 6 11 -5 0 0 0 0.353 2
6 Dániel Ágoston 5 1 0 4 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 1
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gergő Szladics 5 3 0 2 13 8 5 0 0 0 0.619 3
2 Lehrmann Krisztián 5 3 0 2 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
3 Olivér Oláh 5 3 0 2 12 10 2 0 0 0 0.545 3
4 Viktor Nagy 5 3 0 2 12 10 2 0 0 0 0.545 3
5 Márton Kulinyi 5 2 0 3 9 13 -4 0 0 0 0.409 2
6 David Ipacs 5 1 0 4 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 1
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sándor Lukácsi 5 4 0 1 14 7 7 0 0 0 0.667 4
2 Lipcsei-Balán Viktória 5 3 0 2 12 9 3 0 0 0 0.571 3
3 Zoltán László Bernáth 5 3 0 2 12 11 1 0 0 0 0.522 3
4 Daniel Dominko 5 3 0 2 11 11 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
5 Atilla Bernáth 5 2 0 3 11 10 1 0 0 0 0.524 2
6 László Herceg Lakatos 5 0 0 5 3 15 -12 0 0 0 0.167 0
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lajos Hornyák 5 4 0 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 4
2 Szőke Péter 5 4 0 1 14 7 7 0 0 0 0.667 4
3 Ádám Patyi 5 2 0 3 10 10 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Krisztián Korbely 5 2 0 3 7 13 -6 0 0 0 0.35 2
5 Jonkl László 5 2 0 3 11 11 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
6 Győző Boda 5 1 0 4 6 13 -7 0 0 0 0.316 1
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dániel Szakos 5 5 0 0 15 3 12 0 0 0 0.833 5
2 Dávid Meleg 5 4 0 1 13 7 6 0 0 0 0.65 4
3 Tamás Gaál 5 3 0 2 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 3
4 Richárd Keresztély 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 2
5 Horváth Péter 5 1 0 4 4 14 -10 0 0 0 0.222 1
6 Lukács Tamás 5 0 0 5 5 15 -10 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Hungary
András Németh
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Sun 10:10  Table 1
2-A   
Hungary
Csaba Bebők
Hungary
András Koleszár
Sun 10:10  Table 2
3-A   
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Hungary
Gábor Morvai
Sun 10:10  Table 3
4-B   
Hungary
Bálint Dávid Tarcsa
Hungary
Bence Mikes
Sun 10:10  Table 4
5-B   
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Sun 10:11  Table 5
6-B   
Hungary
Dávid Lipcsei
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Sun 10:11  Table 6
7-C   
Hungary
Bede Seres
Hungary
Márton Báder
Sun 10:11  Table 7
8-C   
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Hungary
Kaszap Imre
Sun 10:11  Table 8
9-C   
Hungary
Tamás Frazon
Hungary
Lehrmann István
Sun 10:11  Table 9
10-D   
Hungary
Péter Gőz
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Sun 10:11  Table 10
11-D   
Hungary
Gibizer András
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
Sun 10:11  Table 12
12-D   
Hungary
Miklós Wohl
Hungary
Dániel Ágoston
Sun 10:12  Table 13
13-E   
Hungary
Lehrmann Krisztián
Hungary
David Ipacs
Sun 10:12  Table 14
14-E   
Hungary
Olivér Oláh
Márton Kulinyi
Sun 10:13  Table 16
15-E   
Viktor Nagy
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Sun 10:13  Table 17
16-F   
Hungary
Daniel Dominko
Hungary
Sándor Lukácsi
Sun 10:13  Table 18
17-F   
Zoltán László Bernáth
Brazil
László Herceg Lakatos
Sun 10:13  Table 19
18-F   
Hungary
Atilla Bernáth
Hungary
Balán Viktória
Sun 10:13  Table 20
19-G   
Hungary
Jonkl László
Hungary
Szőke Péter
Sun 10:36  Table 7
20-G   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Sun 10:37  Table 9
21-G   
Hungary
Krisztián Korbely
Hungary
Győző Boda
Sun 10:40  Table 3
22-H   
Dániel Szakos
Hungary
Lukács Tamás
Sun 10:43  Table 6
23-H   
Hungary
Horváth Péter
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Sun 10:44  Table 13
24-H   
Hungary
Richárd Keresztély
Hungary
Tamás Gaál
Sun 10:47  Table 16

Round 2

Race to 3
25-A   
Hungary
András Németh
Hungary
András Koleszár
Sun 11:01  Table 14
26-A   
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Hungary
Gábor Morvai
Sun 11:02  Table 5
27-A   
Hungary
Csaba Bebők
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Sun 10:59  Table 19
28-B   
Hungary
Bálint Dávid Tarcsa
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Sun 11:02  Table 10
29-B   
Hungary
Bence Mikes
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Sun 11:04  Table 8
30-B   
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Hungary
Dávid Lipcsei
Sun 11:04  Table 2
31-C   
Hungary
Bede Seres
Hungary
Kaszap Imre
Sun 11:04  Table 18
32-C   
Hungary
Márton Báder
Hungary
Lehrmann István
Sun 11:05  Table 4
33-C   
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Hungary
Tamás Frazon
Sun 11:05  Table 1
34-D   
Hungary
Péter Gőz
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
Sun 11:26  Table 12
35-D   
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Hungary
Dániel Ágoston
Sun 11:07  Table 20
36-D   
Hungary
Gibizer András
Hungary
Miklós Wohl
Sun 11:27  Table 16
37-E   
Hungary
Lehrmann Krisztián
Márton Kulinyi
Sun 11:11  Table 17
38-E   
Hungary
David Ipacs
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Sun 11:18  Table 13
39-E   
Hungary
Olivér Oláh
Viktor Nagy
Sun 11:23  Table 6
40-F   
Hungary
Daniel Dominko
Brazil
László Herceg Lakatos
Sun 11:24  Table 9
41-F   
Hungary
Sándor Lukácsi
Hungary
Balán Viktória
Sun 11:28  Table 5
42-F   
Zoltán László Bernáth
Hungary
Atilla Bernáth
Sun 11:35  Table 10
43-G   
Hungary
Jonkl László
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Sun 11:41  Table 7
44-G   
Hungary
Szőke Péter
Hungary
Győző Boda
Sun 12:21  Table 3
45-G   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Krisztián Korbely
Sun 12:21  Table 7
46-H   
Dániel Szakos
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Sun 11:54  Table 2
47-H   
Hungary
Lukács Tamás
Hungary
Tamás Gaál
Sun 11:54  Table 14
48-H   
Hungary
Horváth Péter
Hungary
Richárd Keresztély
Sun 11:55  Table 19

Round 3

Race to 3
49-A   
Hungary
András Németh
Hungary
Gábor Morvai
Sun 11:58  Table 18
50-A   
Hungary
András Koleszár
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Sun 11:59  Table 13
51-A   
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Hungary
Csaba Bebők
Sun 12:01  Table 4
52-B   
Hungary
Bálint Dávid Tarcsa
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Sun 12:17  Table 16
53-B   
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Hungary
Dávid Lipcsei
Sun 12:05  Table 17
54-B   
Hungary
Bence Mikes
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Sun 12:17  Table 10
55-C   
Hungary
Bede Seres
Hungary
Lehrmann István
Sun 12:05  Table 1
56-C   
Hungary
Kaszap Imre
Hungary
Tamás Frazon
Sun 12:09  Table 12
57-C   
Hungary
Márton Báder
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Sun 12:19  Table 5
58-D   
Hungary
Péter Gőz
Hungary
Dániel Ágoston
Sun 12:39  Table 14
59-D   
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
Hungary
Miklós Wohl
Sun 12:19  Table 8
60-D   
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Hungary
Gibizer András
Sun 12:34  Table 20
61-E   
Hungary
Lehrmann Krisztián
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Sun 12:19  Table 9
62-E   
Márton Kulinyi
Viktor Nagy
Sun 12:29  Table 6
63-E   
Hungary
David Ipacs
Hungary
Olivér Oláh
Sun 12:48  Table 2
64-F   
Hungary
Daniel Dominko
Hungary
Balán Viktória
Sun 12:24  Table 18
65-F   
Brazil
László Herceg Lakatos
Hungary
Atilla Bernáth
Sun 12:25  Table 19
66-F   
Hungary
Sándor Lukácsi
Zoltán László Bernáth
Sun 12:49  Table 16
67-G   
Hungary
Jonkl László
Hungary
Győző Boda
Sun 13:02  Table 3
68-G   
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Hungary
Krisztián Korbely
Sun 12:56  Table 7
69-G   
Hungary
Szőke Péter
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 13:05  Table 13
70-H   
Dániel Szakos
Hungary
Tamás Gaál
Sun 12:55  Table 4
71-H   
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Hungary
Richárd Keresztély
Sun 12:57  Table 5
72-H   
Hungary
Lukács Tamás
Hungary
Horváth Péter
Sun 12:59  Table 12

Round 4

Race to 3
73-A   
Hungary
András Németh
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Sun 13:13  Table 6
74-A   
Hungary
Gábor Morvai
Hungary
Csaba Bebők
Sun 13:01  Table 17
75-A   
Hungary
András Koleszár
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Sun 13:14  Table 18
76-B   
Hungary
Bálint Dávid Tarcsa
Hungary
Dávid Lipcsei
Sun 13:01  Table 19
77-B   
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Sun 13:31  Table 19
78-B   
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Hungary
Bence Mikes
Sun 13:16  Table 10
79-C   
Hungary
Bede Seres
Hungary
Tamás Frazon
Sun 13:27  Table 1
80-C   
Hungary
Lehrmann István
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Sun 13:28  Table 4
81-C   
Hungary
Kaszap Imre
Hungary
Márton Báder
Sun 13:14  Table 9
82-D   
Hungary
Péter Gőz
Hungary
Miklós Wohl
Sun 13:47  Table 14
83-D   
Hungary
Dániel Ágoston
Hungary
Gibizer András
Sun 13:58  Table 20
84-D   
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Sun 14:08  Table 2
85-E   
Hungary
Lehrmann Krisztián
Viktor Nagy
Sun 13:22  Table 8
86-E   
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Hungary
Olivér Oláh
Sun 15:34  Table 14
87-E   
Márton Kulinyi
Hungary
David Ipacs
Sun 15:36  Table 5
88-F   
Hungary
Daniel Dominko
Hungary
Atilla Bernáth
Sun 13:25  Table 5
89-F   
Hungary
Balán Viktória
Zoltán László Bernáth
Sun 13:45  Table 3
90-F   
Brazil
László Herceg Lakatos
Hungary
Sándor Lukácsi
Sun 14:11  Table 1
91-G   
Hungary
Jonkl László
Hungary
Krisztián Korbely
Sun 13:48  Table 16
92-G   
Hungary
Győző Boda
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 14:06  Table 13
93-G   
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Hungary
Szőke Péter
Sun 14:06  Table 7
94-H   
Dániel Szakos
Hungary
Richárd Keresztély
Sun 13:33  Table 7
95-H   
Hungary
Tamás Gaál
Hungary
Horváth Péter
Sun 14:23  Table 12
96-H   
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Hungary
Lukács Tamás
Sun 14:47  Table 13

Round 5

Race to 3
97-A   
Hungary
András Németh
Hungary
Csaba Bebők
Sun 13:50  Table 17
98-A   
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Sun 14:01  Table 18
99-A   
Hungary
Gábor Morvai
Hungary
András Koleszár
Sun 14:19  Table 10
100-B   
Hungary
Bálint Dávid Tarcsa
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Sun 14:24  Table 19
101-B   
Hungary
Dávid Lipcsei
Hungary
Bence Mikes
Sun 14:19  Table 5
102-B   
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Sun 14:32  Table 1
103-C   
Hungary
Bede Seres
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Sun 14:04  Table 4
104-C   
Hungary
Tamás Frazon
Hungary
Márton Báder
Sun 14:00  Table 9
105-C   
Hungary
Lehrmann István
Hungary
Kaszap Imre
Sun 14:20  Table 8
106-D   
Hungary
Péter Gőz
Hungary
Gibizer András
Sun 14:59  Table 20
107-D   
Hungary
Miklós Wohl
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Sun 15:50  Table 7
108-D   
Hungary
Dániel Ágoston
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
Sun 15:50  Table 9
109-E   
Hungary
Lehrmann Krisztián
Hungary
Olivér Oláh
Sun 14:33  Table 14
110-E   
Viktor Nagy
Hungary
David Ipacs
Sun 14:42  Table 9
111-E   
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Márton Kulinyi
Sun 13:53  Table 6
112-F   
Hungary
Daniel Dominko
Zoltán László Bernáth
Sun 14:55  Table 6
113-F   
Hungary
Atilla Bernáth
Hungary
Sándor Lukácsi
Sun 14:34  Table 17
114-F   
Hungary
Balán Viktória
Brazil
László Herceg Lakatos
Sun 14:45  Table 3
115-G   
Hungary
Jonkl László
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 15:28  Table 16
116-G   
Hungary
Krisztián Korbely
Hungary
Szőke Péter
Sun 15:29  Table 8
117-G   
Hungary
Győző Boda
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Sun 14:53  Table 7
118-H   
Dániel Szakos
Hungary
Horváth Péter
Sun 15:01  Table 4
119-H   
Hungary
Richárd Keresztély
Hungary
Lukács Tamás
Sun 15:30  Table 10
120-H   
Hungary
Tamás Gaál
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Sun 15:24  Table 13

Last thirtytwo

Race to 3
121   
Hungary
András Németh
Hungary
Richárd Keresztély
Sun 17:01  Table 5
122   
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Hungary
Krisztián Korbely
Sun 17:01  Table 6
123   
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Hungary
Daniel Dominko
Sun 17:01  Table 7
124   
Hungary
Miklós Wohl
Viktor Nagy
Sun 17:01  Table 8
125   
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
Sun 17:01  Table 9
126   
Hungary
Sándor Lukácsi
Hungary
Kaszap Imre
Sun 17:01  Table 10
127   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Sun 17:02  Table 20
128   
Dániel Szakos
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Sun 17:02  Table 14
129   
Hungary
Csaba Bebők
Hungary
Tamás Gaál
Sun 17:03  Table 19
130   
Hungary
Dávid Lipcsei
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Sun 17:03  Table 18
131   
Hungary
Tamás Frazon
Zoltán László Bernáth
Sun 17:04  Table 13
132   
Hungary
Gibizer András
Hungary
Olivér Oláh
Sun 17:04  Table 17
133   
Hungary
Lehrmann Krisztián
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Sun 17:28  Table 5
134   
Hungary
Balán Viktória
Hungary
Márton Báder
Sun 17:37  Table 19
135   
Hungary
Szőke Péter
Hungary
Bence Mikes
Sun 17:41  Table 10
136   
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Sun 17:42  Table 9

Last sixteen

Race to 3
137   
Hungary
András Németh
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Sun 18:08  Table 6
138   
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Hungary
Miklós Wohl
Sun 17:56  Table 7
139   
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Hungary
Kaszap Imre
Sun 17:54  Table 8
140   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Sun 17:55  Table 14
141   
Hungary
Csaba Bebők
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Sun 17:52  Table 20
142   
Hungary
Tamás Frazon
Hungary
Olivér Oláh
Sun 18:13  Table 18
143   
Hungary
Lehrmann Krisztián
Hungary
Márton Báder
Sun 18:34  Table 5
144   
Hungary
Szőke Péter
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Sun 18:31  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 3
145   
Hungary
András Németh
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Sun 19:08  Table 7
146   
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 18:56  Table 8
147   
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Hungary
Tamás Frazon
Sun 18:53  Table 20
148   
Hungary
Márton Báder
Hungary
Szőke Péter
Sun 19:13  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 4
149   
Hungary
András Németh
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Sun 20:17 
150   
Hungary
Tamás Frazon
Hungary
Márton Báder
Sun 20:05 

Final

Race to 5
151   
Hungary
András Németh
Hungary
Tamás Frazon
Sun 21:50 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment