Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 7 - December 9, 2018

H.M. KONGENS POKAL NM 9 BALL ( NC7 Elite )

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
7 (7/0) 88 (63/25)
72%
120
2 Matias Sætre
Herøy BK
8 (6/2) 113 (65/48)
58%
104
3 Eirik Riisnæs
Horten BK
6 (5/1) 71 (48/23)
68%
89
3 Vegar Kristiansen
Stoppball Nidaros BK
6 (5/1) 81 (51/30)
63%
89
5 Christian Johannessen
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 77 (49/28)
64%
92
5 Emil André Gangfløt
Ask BC
5 (4/1) 66 (41/25)
62%
73
5 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (4/1) 67 (39/28)
58%
73
5 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
6 (5/1) 82 (49/33)
60%
92
9 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 72 (43/29)
60%
74
Show more
9 Håkon Walland
Fredrikstad BK
5 (4/1) 68 (39/29)
57%
74
9 Kenneth Rognstad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 60 (34/26)
57%
59
9 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 65 (41/24)
63%
59
9 Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
7 (5/2) 83 (49/34)
59%
74
9 Didrik Vatne
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 61 (35/26)
57%
59
9 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 92 (46/46)
50%
98
9 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 77 (49/28)
64%
74
17 Bjørn Erik Bergh
Grenland BK
5 (3/2) 68 (31/37)
46%
44
17 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 68 (33/35)
49%
44
17 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 52 (31/21)
60%
35
17 Henrik Hagen
BEX BK
4 (3/1) 57 (34/23)
60%
44
17 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 82 (42/40)
51%
44
17 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
6 (4/2) 79 (42/37)
53%
44
17 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 77 (42/35)
55%
44
17 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 68 (38/30)
56%
35
17 Robert Farinetti
BEX BK
5 (3/2) 62 (37/25)
60%
44
17 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 52 (30/22)
58%
35
17 Steffen Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 47 (26/21)
55%
35
17 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
6 (4/2) 71 (37/34)
52%
44
17 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
5 (3/2) 71 (37/34)
52%
58
17 Tron Vidar Engebakk
Unique BK
5 (3/2) 68 (42/26)
62%
35
17 Bjørn Erik Øverland
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 53 (31/22)
58%
58
17 Bastian Andreassen
Unique BK
6 (4/2) 75 (37/38)
49%
58
33 Albert Roman Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 57 (29/28)
51%
32
33 Arild Sørum
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
24
33 Asle M. Johansen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
32
33 Finn-Ari Syrrist
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 61 (32/29)
52%
32
33 Fredrik Førde
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 70 (38/32)
54%
19
33 Gjermund Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 67 (31/36)
46%
19
33 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 57 (26/31)
46%
19
33 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
5 (3/2) 60 (32/28)
53%
24
33 Jardar Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
19
33 Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 52 (29/23)
56%
19
33 Jørgen Nilsen
BEX BK
4 (2/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
19
33 Tommy Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 61 (34/27)
56%
24
33 Vegar Lind
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
19
33 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
32
33 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 59 (29/30)
49%
32
33 Henning Svensson
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 45 (26/19)
58%
24
49 Christian Wikeby
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 47 (19/28)
40%
18
49 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
11
49 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 37 (14/23)
38%
18
49 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
14
49 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
11
49 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
14
49 Kendall Onstad
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 50 (23/27)
46%
14
49 Kurt Hatlem
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 51 (25/26)
49%
14
49 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 51 (21/30)
41%
14
49 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 50 (29/21)
58%
11
49 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
18
49 Tormod Rygge
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
18
49 Øystein U Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
14
49 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
14
49 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
18
49 Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 54 (31/23)
57%
14
65 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
9
65 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
12
65 Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
9
65 Emil Bjørkmann
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
9
65 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9
65 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
9
65 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
9
65 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
7
65 Kjartan Maraas
Oslo Biljard1 PS
2 (0/2) 19 (3/16)
16%
9
65 Larry Skogheim
Asker BK
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
9
65 Marius Fredriksen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 35 (12/23)
34%
12
65 Mona Bergstø
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
9
65 Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
9
65 Helge Gjerde
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
9
65 Jan Verner Bjørklund
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 18 (2/16)
11%
12
65 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
12
65 Roger Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
12
65 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
12
65 Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Horten BK
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
9
65 Even Eiken Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 36 (13/23)
36%
9
65 Vinko Smolic
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
9
65 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
12
65 Morten Gulbrandsen
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 19 (3/16)
16%
12
65 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
12
65 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
12
65 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 36 (13/23)
36%
9
65 Ali Mirzaie
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
12
65 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
12
65 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
12
65 Wilhelm Lorentzen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
12
65 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
12
65 Rolf Jensen
Oslo Biljard1 PS
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
12
97 Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
3
97 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
3
97 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
3
97 Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
3
97 Roy Karlsen
Asker BK
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
3
97 Rune Antonsen
Kongsberg BK
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
4
97 Tom Bjerke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
2
97 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
4
97 Goran Nikolic
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
3
97 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
4
97 Audun Bjerve
Oslo Biljard1 PS
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
4
97 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
3
97 Odd Martin Asp
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
4
97 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
4
97 Vegard Notøy
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
4
Entry deadline Dec 5, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 7, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (115 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Øst 2018, 2. Divisjon Øst 2018, 1. Divisjon Vest 2018, 1. Divisjon Sør 2018, 1. Divisjon Midt 2018, 1. Divisjon Nord1 2018, 1. Divisjon Nord2 2018, Elite pool 2018, 2. Divisjon Vest 2018, 2. Divisjon Midt 2018 and 3. Divisjon Øst 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
More info
Vi spiller distanse 8 første runde, så distanse 9 på vinnersiden, distanse 8 på tapersiden fram til Taperkvalikk der spilles det distanse 9

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Vegar Kristiansen
Walk Over
 
2   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Eystein Gangfløt
Fri 16:40  Table 12
3   
Robert Farinetti
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Fri 18:07  Table 15
4   
Ingolf Höns
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
Fri 18:08  Table 11
5   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Fri 17:50  Table 12
6   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Albert Roman Stensrød
Fri 18:28  Table 7
7   
Thomas Pedersen
Kent Halldin
Fri 17:40  Table 15
8   
Audun Bjerve
Roger Rasmussen
Fri 17:40  Table 16
9   
Kenneth Rognstad
Walk Over
 
10   
Kurt Hatlem
Vinko Smolic
Fri 18:26  Table 8
11   
Henning Svensson
Stig Nesvik
Fri 16:41  Table 11
12   
Terje Kristoffersen
Gjermund Flage
Fri 18:50  Table 1
13   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Jan Thomassen
Fri 18:30 
14   
Christian Johannessen
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fri 18:12  Table 14
15   
Jozef Kwit
Simen Jøndal
Fri 16:41  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Vegar Lind
 
17   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Walk Over
 
18   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Jim-Olav Fors
Fri 16:41  Table 2
19   
Rolf Jensen
Simen Ekern Bakken
Fri 16:41  Table 3
20   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Espen Kristiansen
Fri 16:42  Table 13
21   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Niklas Engstrom
Fri 16:42  Table 8
22   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Fri 18:19  Table 6
23   
Henrik Hagen
Jan Verner Bjørklund
Fri 19:00  Table 16
24   
Walk Over
Dag-jøran Aralden
 
25   
Gard Eiken Flage
Walk Over
 
26   
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Kendall Onstad
Fri 16:42  Table 4
27   
Arild Sørum
Ivan Tadic
Fri 16:42  Table 5
28   
Øystein U Pettersen
Fredrik Førde
Fri 18:09  Table 3
29   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Fri 19:27  Table 6
30   
Wilhelm Lorentzen
Vegard Notøy
Fri 18:55  Table 2
31   
Frank Hjeldnes
Tommy Wolff
Fri 18:23  Table 13
32   
Walk Over
Didrik Vatne
 
33   
Eirik Riisnæs
Walk Over
 
34   
Tore Mo
Christian Wikeby
Fri 16:42  Table 6
35   
Marius Farås
Raymond Kandola
Fri 19:40  Table 4
36   
Geir Fosse
Asle M. Johansen
Fri 17:53  Table 17
37   
Jardar Eiken Flage
Roy Karlsen
Fri 20:58  Table 13
38   
Marius Fredriksen
Emil Bjørkmann
Fri 20:43  Table 6
39   
Ole Anders Veseth
Jack Nordby
Fri 19:17  Table 5
40   
Håkon Walland
Tom Bjerke
Fri 20:10  Table 16
41   
Emil André Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
42   
Per Hagen
Helge Gjerde
Fri 16:42  Table 14
43   
Umar Hayat Ali
Kent Hansen
Fri 16:42  Table 7
44   
Erol Dane Mula
Ine Helvik
Fri 19:50  Table 7
45   
Lars Harby
Tormod Rygge
Fri 19:21  Table 14
46   
Petter Mosbakk
Rune Antonsen
Fri 19:31  Table 3
47   
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Morten Gulbrandsen
Fri 19:54  Table 9
48   
Walk Over
Espen M. Andersen
 
49   
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
50   
Erik Gårdelöf
Giena Tanilon
Fri 20:34  Table 5
51   
Henning Solem
Nina Torvund
Fri 20:03  Table 8
52   
Odd Martin Asp
Tron Vidar Engebakk
Fri 16:43  Table 10
53   
Jørgen Nilsen
Even Eiken Pettersen
Fri 19:04  Table 9
54   
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Anders Lie
Fri 20:21  Table 2
55   
Mona Bergstø
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Fri 19:53  Table 10
56   
Walk Over
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
 
57   
Steffen Wolff
Kjartan Maraas
Fri 19:14  Table 15
58   
Larry Skogheim
Robin Nathan
Fri 17:00  Table 8
59   
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Vegard Daapan
Fri 19:39  Table 13
60   
Dag Arve Gjerde
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Fri 19:48  Table 11
61   
Bastian Andreassen
Jan Atle Kofoed
Fri 20:17  Table 15
62   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Goran Nikolic
Fri 19:37  Table 12
63   
Roger Helland
Ali Mirzaie
Fri 18:56  Table 17
64   
Walk Over
Matias Sætre
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
65   
Vegar Kristiansen
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Fri 21:00  Table 14
66   
Robert Farinetti
Ingolf Höns
Sat 08:45  Table 1
67   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Albert Roman Stensrød
Sat 08:45  Table 2
68   
Kent Halldin
Roger Rasmussen
Sat 08:45  Table 6
69   
Kenneth Rognstad
Kurt Hatlem
Fri 21:19  Table 1
70   
Henning Svensson
Gjermund Flage
Sat 08:45  Table 3
71   
Jan Thomassen
Christian Johannessen
Sat 08:45  Table 7
72   
Jozef Kwit
Vegar Lind
Fri 21:01  Table 10
73   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Jan Morten Arnesen
Fri 21:39  Table 7
74   
Rolf Jensen
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Sat 08:45  Table 4
75   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 08:45  Table 5
76   
Henrik Hagen
Dag-jøran Aralden
Fri 21:16  Table 9
77   
Gard Eiken Flage
Kendall Onstad
Sat 08:45  Table 8
78   
Arild Sørum
Fredrik Førde
Sat 08:45  Table 9
79   
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Wilhelm Lorentzen
Sat 08:45  Table 15
80   
Tommy Wolff
Didrik Vatne
Fri 21:04  Table 4
81   
Eirik Riisnæs
Christian Wikeby
Fri 21:33  Table 8
82   
Marius Farås
Asle M. Johansen
Sat 08:45  Table 17
83   
Jardar Eiken Flage
Marius Fredriksen
Sat 08:45  Table 11
84   
Jack Nordby
Håkon Walland
Sat 08:45  Table 13
85   
Emil André Gangfløt
Per Hagen
Fri 21:20  Table 12
86   
Umar Hayat Ali
Ine Helvik
Sat 08:46  Table 10
87   
Lars Harby
Petter Mosbakk
Sat 08:46  Table 16
88   
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Espen M. Andersen
Fri 21:28  Table 5
89   
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Erik Gårdelöf
Fri 21:41  Table 15
90   
Nina Torvund
Tron Vidar Engebakk
Sat 08:46  Table 14
91   
Jørgen Nilsen
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Sat 10:03  Table 1
92   
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Fri 21:08  Table 3
93   
Steffen Wolff
Larry Skogheim
Sat 10:32  Table 15
94   
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Dag Arve Gjerde
Sat 09:52  Table 8
95   
Jan Atle Kofoed
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sat 10:23  Table 4
96   
Ali Mirzaie
Matias Sætre
Fri 21:40  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 8
97   
Walk Over
Eystein Gangfløt
 
98   
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
Sat 10:09  Table 6
99   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Kim Ronny Nygård
Sat 10:17  Table 11
100   
Thomas Pedersen
Audun Bjerve
Sat 10:34  Table 9
101   
Walk Over
Vinko Smolic
 
102   
Stig Nesvik
Terje Kristoffersen
Sat 10:07  Table 3
103   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sat 10:30 
104   
Simen Jøndal
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Jim-Olav Fors
 
106   
Simen Ekern Bakken
Espen Kristiansen
Sat 10:38  Table 2
107   
Niklas Engstrom
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Sat 10:30 
108   
Jan Verner Bjørklund
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Christel Hanah Johnsen
 
110   
Ivan Tadic
Øystein U Pettersen
Sat 10:35  Table 16
111   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Vegard Notøy
Sat 10:50  Table 12
112   
Frank Hjeldnes
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Tore Mo
 
114   
Raymond Kandola
Geir Fosse
Sat 10:24  Table 7
115   
Roy Karlsen
Emil Bjørkmann
Sat 10:22  Table 17
116   
Ole Anders Veseth
Tom Bjerke
Sat 10:17  Table 14
117   
Walk Over
Helge Gjerde
 
118   
Kent Hansen
Erol Dane Mula
Sat 10:26  Table 10
119   
Tormod Rygge
Rune Antonsen
Sat 10:14  Table 5
120   
Morten Gulbrandsen
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Giena Tanilon
 
122   
Henning Solem
Odd Martin Asp
Sat 11:26  Table 7
123   
Even Eiken Pettersen
Anders Lie
Sat 11:29  Table 6
124   
Mona Bergstø
Walk Over
 
125   
Kjartan Maraas
Robin Nathan
Sat 11:30 
126   
Vegard Daapan
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Sat 11:31  Table 5
127   
Bastian Andreassen
Goran Nikolic
Sat 11:35  Table 8
128   
Roger Helland
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
129   
Eystein Gangfløt
Ali Mirzaie
Sat 11:48  Table 1
130   
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Jan Atle Kofoed
Sat 12:03  Table 17
131   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Sat 11:59  Table 4
132   
Thomas Pedersen
Larry Skogheim
Sat 12:48  Table 16
133   
Vinko Smolic
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sat 11:40  Table 9
134   
Terje Kristoffersen
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Sat 12:06  Table 3
135   
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Nina Torvund
Sat 11:00  Table 16
136   
Simen Jøndal
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Sat 11:12  Table 14
137   
Jim-Olav Fors
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Sat 11:04  Table 13
138   
Simen Ekern Bakken
Petter Mosbakk
Sat 10:57  Table 2
139   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Ine Helvik
Sat 13:08  Table 4
140   
Jan Verner Bjørklund
Per Hagen
Sat 12:16  Table 13
141   
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Jack Nordby
Sat 13:33  Table 5
142   
Øystein U Pettersen
Marius Fredriksen
Sat 12:22  Table 14
143   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Marius Farås
Sat 14:12  Table 11
144   
Frank Hjeldnes
Christian Wikeby
Sat 14:07  Table 7
145   
Tore Mo
Tommy Wolff
Sat 13:43  Table 14
146   
Raymond Kandola
Wilhelm Lorentzen
Sat 12:25  Table 10
147   
Emil Bjørkmann
Fredrik Førde
Sat 13:16  Table 8
148   
Ole Anders Veseth
Kendall Onstad
Sat 12:29  Table 2
149   
Helge Gjerde
Dag-jøran Aralden
Sat 13:06  Table 11
150   
Erol Dane Mula
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 12:36  Table 12
151   
Tormod Rygge
Rolf Jensen
Sat 12:39  Table 15
152   
Morten Gulbrandsen
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 13:18  Table 6
153   
Giena Tanilon
Jozef Kwit
Sat 13:39  Table 3
154   
Henning Solem
Jan Thomassen
Sat 13:56  Table 12
155   
Even Eiken Pettersen
Gjermund Flage
Sat 13:55  Table 10
156   
Mona Bergstø
Kurt Hatlem
Sat 13:13  Table 17
157   
Kjartan Maraas
Kent Halldin
Sat 13:15  Table 9
158   
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 14:06  Table 2
159   
Bastian Andreassen
Ingolf Höns
Sat 13:49  Table 15
160   
Roger Helland
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 13:38  Table 13

Winners qualification

Race to 9
161   
Vegar Kristiansen
Robert Farinetti
Sat 14:57  Table 9
162   
Albert Roman Stensrød
Roger Rasmussen
Sat 15:26  Table 15
163   
Kenneth Rognstad
Henning Svensson
Sat 15:02  Table 2
164   
Christian Johannessen
Vegar Lind
Sat 14:54  Table 4
165   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Sat 14:11  Table 9
166   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Henrik Hagen
Sat 15:24  Table 1
167   
Gard Eiken Flage
Arild Sørum
Sat 14:14  Table 1
168   
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Didrik Vatne
Sat 14:39  Table 5
169   
Eirik Riisnæs
Asle M. Johansen
Sat 14:24  Table 14
170   
Jardar Eiken Flage
Håkon Walland
Sat 14:15  Table 6
171   
Emil André Gangfløt
Umar Hayat Ali
Sat 14:44  Table 8
172   
Lars Harby
Espen M. Andersen
Sat 14:51  Table 17
173   
Erik Gårdelöf
Tron Vidar Engebakk
Sat 14:27  Table 16
174   
Jørgen Nilsen
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Sat 15:32  Table 11
175   
Steffen Wolff
Dag Arve Gjerde
Sat 14:28  Table 13
176   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Matias Sætre
Sat 15:21  Table 12

Loser round 3

Race to 8
177   
Eystein Gangfløt
Jan Atle Kofoed
Sat 16:23  Table 8
178   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Thomas Pedersen
Sat 16:31  Table 9
179   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Sat 16:46  Table 15
180   
Nina Torvund
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Sat 17:06  Table 7
181   
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Simen Ekern Bakken
Sat 16:33  Table 16
182   
Ine Helvik
Per Hagen
Sat 16:55  Table 14
183   
Jack Nordby
Øystein U Pettersen
Sat 16:33  Table 2
184   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Christian Wikeby
Sat 16:52  Table 17
185   
Tommy Wolff
Raymond Kandola
Sat 17:07  Table 4
186   
Fredrik Førde
Kendall Onstad
Sat 17:01  Table 11
187   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 16:06  Table 13
188   
Tormod Rygge
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 16:41  Table 5
189   
Jozef Kwit
Henning Solem
Sat 16:04  Table 3
190   
Gjermund Flage
Kurt Hatlem
Sat 15:59  Table 6
191   
Kent Halldin
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 15:45  Table 10
192   
Bastian Andreassen
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 15:43  Table 14

Losers qualification

Race to 9
193   
Jan Atle Kofoed
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Sat 17:58  Table 11
194   
Thomas Pedersen
Arild Sørum
Sat 18:18  Table 7
195   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Sat 18:13  Table 12
196   
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Sat 18:17  Table 15
197   
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Vegar Lind
Sat 18:37  Table 2
198   
Per Hagen
Henning Svensson
Sat 18:22  Table 9
199   
Jack Nordby
Albert Roman Stensrød
Sat 18:22  Table 14
200   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Robert Farinetti
Sat 17:54  Table 3
201   
Tommy Wolff
Matias Sætre
Sat 17:56  Table 8
202   
Fredrik Førde
Dag Arve Gjerde
Sat 18:02  Table 5
203   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Jørgen Nilsen
Sat 17:25  Table 1
204   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Tron Vidar Engebakk
Sat 18:05  Table 6
205   
Jozef Kwit
Espen M. Andersen
Sat 17:52  Table 4
206   
Gjermund Flage
Umar Hayat Ali
Sat 18:10  Table 17
207   
Kent Halldin
Jardar Eiken Flage
Sat 17:24  Table 13
208   
Bastian Andreassen
Asle M. Johansen
Sat 17:22  Table 10

Last thirtytwo

Race to 9
209   
Vegar Kristiansen
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Sat 20:21  Table 16
210   
Roger Rasmussen
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Sat 20:21  Table 1
211   
Kenneth Rognstad
Tron Vidar Engebakk
Sat 20:21  Table 2
212   
Christian Johannessen
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Sat 20:21  Table 3
213   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Umar Hayat Ali
Sat 20:21  Table 4
214   
Henrik Hagen
Jack Nordby
Sat 20:21  Table 5
215   
Gard Eiken Flage
Espen M. Andersen
Sat 20:21  Table 6
216   
Didrik Vatne
Robert Farinetti
Sat 20:21  Table 14
217   
Eirik Riisnæs
Thomas Pedersen
Sat 20:21  Table 13
218   
Håkon Walland
Kent Halldin
Sat 20:21  Table 7
219   
Emil André Gangfløt
Bastian Andreassen
Sat 20:21  Table 8
220   
Lars Harby
Jan Atle Kofoed
Sat 20:21  Table 9
221   
Erik Gårdelöf
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 20:21  Table 10
222   
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Matias Sætre
Sat 20:21  Table 11
223   
Steffen Wolff
Per Hagen
Sat 20:21  Table 12
224   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Dag Arve Gjerde
Sat 20:21  Table 15

Last sixteen

Race to 9
225   
Vegar Kristiansen
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Sun 08:15  Table 9
226   
Kenneth Rognstad
Christian Johannessen
Sun 08:15  Table 12
227   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Jack Nordby
Sun 08:15  Table 11
228   
Gard Eiken Flage
Didrik Vatne
Sun 08:15  Table 7
229   
Eirik Riisnæs
Håkon Walland
Sun 08:15  Table 5
230   
Emil André Gangfløt
Lars Harby
Sun 08:15  Table 4
231   
Erik Gårdelöf
Matias Sætre
Sun 08:15  Table 6
232   
Per Hagen
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sun 08:15  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 9
233   
Vegar Kristiansen
Christian Johannessen
Sun 11:21  Table 7
234   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Gard Eiken Flage
Sun 11:21  Table 6
235   
Eirik Riisnæs
Emil André Gangfløt
Sun 11:21  Table 9
236   
Matias Sætre
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sun 11:21  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 9
237   
Vegar Kristiansen
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Sun 13:21  Table 9
238   
Eirik Riisnæs
Matias Sætre
Sun 13:21  Table 6

Final

Race to 9
239   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Matias Sætre
Sun 15:01  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (115)

    Sponsorer