Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 19, 2020

Félprofi 8-as verseny, Első Forduló!

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Zoltán Haller
8 (7/1) 61 (38/23)
62%
2 Zsolt Szabó
8 (6/2) 55 (37/18)
67%
3 Imre Hegedűs
6 (5/1) 44 (26/18)
59%
3 Julian Salanki
6 (5/1) 43 (28/15)
65%
5 Obendorfer Attila
7 (5/2) 53 (32/21)
60%
5 Gottschall Tamás
6 (4/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
5 Zoltán Madura
7 (5/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
5 Olivér Pálovics
5 (3/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
9 Csaba Bognár
4 (3/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
Show more
9 Filep Gábor
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
9 Zoltán Gémesi
5 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
9 Németh Tamás
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
9 Viktor Nagy
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
9 Lackóó Lucza
4 (3/1) 24 (17/7)
71%
9 Levente Lavrinyuk
6 (4/2) 38 (23/15)
61%
9 Tamás Bagi
4 (3/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
17 Ferenc Potzner
5 (3/2) 36 (22/14)
61%
17 Rudolf Zoltán
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
17 Beznica Balázs
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
17 Ádám Szabó
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
17 Barnabás Rapcsák
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
17 Zoltán Nagy
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
17 Hontvári Lászlo
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
17 Gábor Szlucska
4 (2/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
25 Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
25 Sándor Holló
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
25 Lajos Hornyák
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
25 Ádám Patyi
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
25 Tom Fallenangel
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
25 Balazs Juhasz
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
25 Zsolt Czapkó
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
25 Ádám Bodzás
4 (2/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
33 Balázs Sinka
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
33 László Papp
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
33 Tamás Spitzer
3 (1/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
33 Zoltán Baráth
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
33 Zoltán Balla
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
33 Zsolt Szegedi
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
33 Bence Molnár
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
33 Emese Kukoricza
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
33 Bakos Bence
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
33 Ildi Vékony
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
33 Norbert Polisor
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
33 Gergely Váradi
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
33 Kiss Győző
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
33 Nagy Sándor
3 (1/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
33 Mokos Péter
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
33 Lipcsei-Balán Viktória
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
49 Ferenc Losonczy Id.
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
49 Komlósi Gábor
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
49 Tamás Hauk
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
49 Ján Puskely
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
49 Molnár Dénes
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
49 Ádám Zsohár
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
49 Tamás Hürkecz
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
49 Dávid Lipcsei
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Starts Jan 19, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (56 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Fejlődjünk Együtt
Contact Steinecker Péter (petecker1@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Walk Over
 
2   
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Hungary
Polisor Norbert
Sun 10:13  Table 1
3   
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Hungary
Salanki Julian
Sun 10:13  Table 2
4   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Sun 10:14  Table 3
5   
Hungary
Gábor Szlucska
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 10:14  Table 4
6   
Hungary
Nagy Sándor
Hungary
Zsolt Szegedi
Sun 10:14  Table 5
7   
Hungary
Balán Viktória
Lackóó Lucza
Sun 10:15  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
 
9   
Viktor Nagy
Walk Over
 
10   
Hungary
Ildi Vékony
Hungary
Zsolt Czapkó
Sun 10:15  Table 7
11   
Slovakia
Ján Puskely
Hungary
Ádám Bodzás
Sun 10:15  Table 8
12   
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Hungary
Levente Lavrinyuk
Sun 10:15  Table 9
13   
Hungary
Ádám Szabó
Slovakia
Bence Molnár
Sun 10:16  Table 10
14   
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
Hungary
Zoltán Baráth
Sun 10:17  Table 12
15   
Hungary
Németh Tamás
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
Sun 10:17  Table 13
16   
Walk Over
Hungary
Emese Kukoricza
 
17   
Hungary
Hontvári Lászlo
Walk Over
 
18   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Sun 10:17  Table 14
19   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Sun 10:17  Table 16
20   
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Sun 10:18  Table 17
21   
Hungary
Imre Hegedűs
Hungary
Dávid Lipcsei
Sun 10:18  Table 18
22   
Hungary
Bakos Bence
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 10:19  Table 19
23   
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Sun 10:19  Table 20
24   
Walk Over
Hungary
Olivér Pálovics
 
25   
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Walk Over
 
26   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 10:46  Table 14
27   
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Hungary
Tamás Bagi
Sun 10:56  Table 6
28   
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Sun 11:06  Table 9
29   
Hungary
Mokos Péter
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Sun 11:11  Table 20
30   
Hungary
Ferenc Losonczy Id.
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Sun 11:13  Table 16
31   
Hungary
Zoltán Balla
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 11:15  Table 18
32   
Walk Over
Zsolt Szabó
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Sun 11:37  Table 1
34   
Hungary
Salanki Julian
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 11:28  Table 3
35   
Hungary
Gábor Szlucska
Hungary
Nagy Sándor
Sun 11:40  Table 4
36   
Lackóó Lucza
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
Sun 11:18  Table 7
37   
Viktor Nagy
Hungary
Ildi Vékony
Sun 11:19  Table 17
38   
Hungary
Ádám Bodzás
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 11:44  Table 8
39   
Hungary
Ádám Szabó
Hungary
Zoltán Baráth
Sun 11:36  Table 12
40   
Hungary
Németh Tamás
Hungary
Emese Kukoricza
Sun 11:24  Table 2
41   
Hungary
Hontvári Lászlo
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 11:26  Table 19
42   
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Sun 11:20  Table 10
43   
Hungary
Imre Hegedűs
Hungary
Bakos Bence
Sun 11:29  Table 5
44   
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Hungary
Olivér Pálovics
Sun 11:22  Table 13
45   
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 11:57  Table 9
46   
Hungary
Tamás Bagi
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Sun 11:57  Table 6
47   
Hungary
Mokos Péter
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Sun 12:39  Table 16
48   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 12:04  Table 18

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Hungary
Polisor Norbert
 
50   
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Sun 12:05  Table 14
51   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
Zsolt Szegedi
Sun 12:16  Table 20
52   
Hungary
Balán Viktória
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zsolt Czapkó
 
54   
Slovakia
Ján Puskely
Hungary
Levente Lavrinyuk
Sun 12:22  Table 3
55   
Slovakia
Bence Molnár
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
Sun 12:23  Table 7
56   
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
 
58   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Sun 12:24  Table 17
59   
Hungary
Dávid Lipcsei
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 12:25  Table 5
60   
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Hungary
Sándor Holló
 
62   
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Sun 12:29  Table 13
63   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Ferenc Losonczy Id.
Sun 12:41  Table 1
64   
Hungary
Zoltán Balla
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Hungary
Polisor Norbert
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 13:30  Table 18
66   
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Hungary
Mokos Péter
Sun 13:56  Table 14
67   
Hungary
Zsolt Szegedi
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Sun 13:58  Table 20
68   
Hungary
Balán Viktória
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 14:00  Table 2
69   
Hungary
Zsolt Czapkó
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Sun 12:48  Table 10
70   
Hungary
Levente Lavrinyuk
Hungary
Bakos Bence
Sun 13:35  Table 6
71   
Slovakia
Bence Molnár
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Sun 13:27  Table 7
72   
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 12:51  Table 19
73   
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Hungary
Emese Kukoricza
Sun 12:56  Table 2
74   
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Hungary
Zoltán Baráth
Sun 14:04  Table 17
75   
Hungary
László Papp
Hungary
Ádám Bodzás
Sun 13:40  Table 5
76   
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Hungary
Ildi Vékony
Sun 12:49  Table 12
77   
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
Sun 12:57  Table 8
78   
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Hungary
Nagy Sándor
Sun 13:42  Table 13
79   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 13:50  Table 19
80   
Hungary
Zoltán Balla
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Sun 13:45  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Hungary
Salanki Julian
Sun 13:35  Table 3
82   
Hungary
Gábor Szlucska
Lackóó Lucza
Sun 13:05  Table 4
83   
Viktor Nagy
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 13:16  Table 16
84   
Hungary
Ádám Szabó
Hungary
Németh Tamás
Sun 13:50  Table 12
85   
Hungary
Hontvári Lászlo
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Sun 13:52  Table 8
86   
Hungary
Imre Hegedűs
Hungary
Olivér Pálovics
Sun 13:55  Table 10
87   
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Hungary
Tamás Bagi
Sun 13:59  Table 9
88   
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 14:03  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Sun 15:06  Table 7
90   
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 14:59  Table 16
91   
Hungary
Zsolt Czapkó
Hungary
Levente Lavrinyuk
Sun 14:46  Table 19
92   
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 14:59  Table 20
93   
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Sun 15:45  Table 8
94   
Hungary
Ádám Bodzás
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Sun 15:15  Table 5
95   
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Sun 15:02  Table 12
96   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Sun 14:46  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Ádám Szabó
Sun 16:15  Table 7
98   
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 15:55  Table 16
99   
Hungary
Levente Lavrinyuk
Hungary
Gábor Szlucska
Sun 15:48  Table 6
100   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Sun 16:14  Table 10
101   
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Sun 16:37  Table 8
102   
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Sun 16:27  Table 5
103   
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Hungary
Olivér Pálovics
Sun 16:07  Table 12
104   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Hontvári Lászlo
Sun 15:44  Table 9

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Hungary
Salanki Julian
Hungary
Levente Lavrinyuk
Sun 18:06  Table 12
106   
Lackóó Lucza
Hungary
Olivér Pálovics
Sun 18:00  Table 16
107   
Viktor Nagy
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 18:07  Table 10
108   
Hungary
Németh Tamás
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Sun 18:07  Table 9
109   
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 18:07  Table 8
110   
Hungary
Imre Hegedűs
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Sun 18:07  Table 7
111   
Hungary
Tamás Bagi
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 18:07  Table 6
112   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 18:07  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Hungary
Salanki Julian
Hungary
Olivér Pálovics
Sun 19:13  Table 12
114   
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Sun 19:32  Table 10
115   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Imre Hegedűs
Sun 19:15  Table 7
116   
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 19:13  Table 16

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Hungary
Salanki Julian
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 20:38  Table 16
118   
Hungary
Imre Hegedűs
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 20:38  Table 12

Final

Race to 5
119   
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 22:59  Table 16

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment