Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 29 - December 1, 2019

NM NC3 Elite

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
9 (8/1) 101 (65/36)
64%
150
2 Didrik Vatne
Ask BC
7 (6/1) 75 (53/22)
71%
104
3 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
6 (5/1) 85 (46/39)
54%
89
3 Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
6 (5/1) 64 (45/19)
70%
89
5 Gavin Powell
Kongsvinger BK
7 (5/2) 81 (49/32)
60%
92
5 Ronny Oldervik
Stoppball Nidaros BK
6 (5/1) 64 (45/19)
70%
92
5 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 58 (39/19)
67%
73
5 Henrik Herrebrøden
Unique BK
6 (5/1) 68 (40/28)
59%
122
9 Eirik Riisnæs
Horten BK
4 (3/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
59
Show more
9 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 41 (25/16)
61%
59
9 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
59
9 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 50 (27/23)
54%
59
9 Jørgen Nilsen
BEX BK
5 (3/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
74
9 Matias Sætre
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
59
9 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
59
9 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 57 (38/19)
67%
74
17 Askild Sjøeng
BEX BK
5 (3/2) 62 (34/28)
55%
44
17 Christian Johannessen
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 62 (39/23)
63%
44
17 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
35
17 Henrik Hagen
BEX BK
6 (4/2) 67 (37/30)
55%
44
17 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 40 (20/20)
50%
35
17 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
6 (4/2) 66 (36/30)
55%
44
17 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
6 (4/2) 61 (39/22)
64%
44
17 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 67 (41/26)
61%
44
17 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
44
17 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (4/2) 64 (33/31)
52%
44
17 Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
35
17 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 41 (25/16)
61%
35
17 Tom Bjerke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
6 (4/2) 62 (35/27)
56%
35
17 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
35
17 Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
5 (3/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
44
33 Brage Arnesen
TSI BK
5 (3/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
24
33 Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
24
33 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
24
33 Jonas Holt
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
24
33 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 38 (15/23)
39%
19
33 Marius Nørsterud
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
24
33 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
19
33 Robert Farinetti
BEX BK
5 (3/2) 55 (32/23)
58%
24
33 Vegar Lind
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
19
33 Jon Arnesen
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
24
33 Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Horten BK
5 (3/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
24
33 Bjørn Erik Øverland
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
32
33 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
24
33 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
24
33 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
24
33 Nate Komljenovic
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 44 (17/27)
39%
32
49 Arild Moilanen
Reisa BK
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
14
49 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
14
49 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Alta BK
4 (2/2) 47 (21/26)
45%
14
49 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
18
49 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
14
49 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
14
49 Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
11
49 Runar Larsstuen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
14
49 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
14
49 Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
14
49 Per Steinar Brovold
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
18
49 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 44 (26/18)
59%
14
49 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
14
49 Marius Torsheim
Horten BK
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
18
49 Alf Regy Lid
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
14
49 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
4 (2/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
14
65 Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
9
65 Asgeir Haugen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 27 (8/19)
30%
12
65 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Storgata BK
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
12
65 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
12
65 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
12
65 Franck Nybo
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 19 (4/15)
21%
12
65 Gjermund Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
9
65 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
9
65 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
9
65 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
7
65 Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
9
65 Knut Egil Michaelsen
Kongsvinger BK
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
9
65 Marius Fredriksen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
12
65 Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
9
65 Tormod Rygge
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
12
65 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
12
65 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
12
65 Christian Laland
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
12
65 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
12
65 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
12
65 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
9
65 Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Hamar Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 33 (12/21)
36%
12
65 Gurinder Singh Gill
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
12
65 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 31 (10/21)
32%
12
65 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
9
65 Martin Rydland
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
12
65 Jarle Svarstad
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
12
65 Rolf Jensen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
9
65 Johannes Ulsund
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
12
65 James MacConnell
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
12
65 Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
12
65 Pål Berg
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
12
97 Kendall ‘the lioness’ Onstad
Østkanten Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
3
97 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
4
97 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
3
97 Espen Kristoffersen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
3
97 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
3
97 Odd Martin Asp
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
3
97 Ronny Sørlie
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
4
97 Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
4
97 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
4
97 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
4
97 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
4
97 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
4
Entry deadline Nov 24, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 29, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (109 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Øst 2019/2020, 2. Divisjon Øst 2019/2020, 1. Divisjon Vest 2019/2020, 2. Divisjon Vest 2019/2020, 1. Divisjon Sør 2019/2020, 1. Divisjon Midt 2019/2020, 1. Divisjon Nord1 2019/2020, 1. Divisjon Nord2 2019/2020 and Elite Pool 2019/2020
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen and Jan Terje Øyen (janterjeoyen@gmail.com, 92267075)
More info
Thon Hotell Linne : Singelrom 832.- Dobbel 1008,-

Seedede spillere:
1 Mats Brujordet Schjetne, Ask
2 Matias Sætre, Herøy
3 Emil André Gangfløt, Fredrikstad
4 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt, Fredrikstad
5 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen, Herøy
6 Tommy Wolff, Hyllestad ................... Ikke påmeldt
6 Ole Kristian Rudshavn, Oslo
8 Henrik Hauge Pettersen, Herøy
9 Steffen Wolff, Hyllestad .................... Ikke påmeldt
10 Robert Gelin Rysjedal, Hyllestad
11 Kim Ronny Nygård, Hyllestad
12 Erik Gårdelöf, Oslo
13 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen, Herøy
13 Jardar Eiken Flage, Hyllestad ........... Ikke påmeldt
15 Kenneth Rognstad, Gjøvik&Raufoss
16 Gard Eiken Flage, Hyllestad
16 Dag-Jøran Aralden, Hyllestad
18 Eirik Riisnæs, Horten
18 Pål Daud Fillipsveen, Oslo
18 Philip Sanchez Gangfløt, Fredrikstad
21 Espen M. Andersen, Trondheim ..... Ikke påmeldt
22 Didrik Vatne, Ask
23 Jason Hansen, Bryne ........................ Ikke påmeldt

Spillere som trekkes til seedingsplass i tillegg :

Roger Rasmussen, Oslo
Tom Bjerke, Gjøvik&Raufoss
Per Hagen, Oslo
Vegar Lind, Stoppball Nidaros
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt, Fredrikstad.......Ikke påmeldt

Elitespiller som ikke har deltatt denne sesongen,
og ikke påmeldte:

Vegar Kristiansen, Stoppball
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg, Oslo
Knut Isaksen, Biljard1

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Walk Over
 
2   
James MacConnell
Jan Morten Arnesen
Fri 19:48  Table 16
3   
Jørgen Nilsen
Jan Thomassen
Fri 16:58  Table 1
4   
Espen Kristoffersen
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Fri 20:29  Table 11
5   
Eirik Riisnæs
Walk Over
 
6   
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Per Steinar Brovold
Fri 17:49  Table 5
7   
Marius Fredriksen
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Fri 17:49  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
 
9   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Walk Over
 
10   
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Franck Nybo
Fri 18:07  Table 6
11   
Henrik Herrebrøden
Nina Torvund
Fri 18:46  Table 4
12   
Tore Mo
R1
Ronny Sørlie
R1
Fri 16:58  Table 2
13   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Askild Sjøeng
Fri 17:02  Table 3
14   
Henrik Hagen
Christian Johannessen
Fri 16:58  Table 4
15   
Eystein Gangfløt
Henrik Olsson
Fri 19:02  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
 
17   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Walk Over
 
18   
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Fri 19:12  Table 11
19   
Ronny Oldervik
Giena Tanilon
Fri 20:46  Table 2
20   
Johannes Ulsund
Alf Regy Lid
Fri 20:22  Table 9
21   
Vegar Lind
Stig Nesvik
Fri 20:45  Table 16
22   
Espen Kristiansen
Umar Hayat Ali
 
23   
Maron Pettersen
Ingolf Höns
Fri 19:04  Table 2
24   
Walk Over
Kenneth Rognstad
 
25   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Walk Over
 
26   
Jack Nordby
Ine Helvik
Fri 18:10  Table 16
27   
Jonas Holt
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Fri 19:40  Table 6
28   
Rune Fevang
Roger Rasmussen
Fri 16:58  Table 5
29   
Bastian Andreassen
Terje Kristoffersen
Fri 19:35  Table 13
30   
Jim-Olav Fors
Kendall Onstad
Fri 16:58  Table 6
31   
Kjartan Maraas
Anders Lie
Fri 19:05  Table 14
32   
Walk Over
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
 
33   
Emil André Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
34   
Rolf Jensen
Robert Farinetti
Fri 16:58  Table 7
35   
Roger Daniel Helland
Marius Nørsterud
R1
Fri 20:47  Table 5
36   
Arild Moilanen
Kent Hansen
Fri 16:58  Table 8
37   
Per Hagen
Walk Over
 
38   
Emil Andreassen
Christian Laland
Fri 18:35  Table 9
39   
Marius Farås
Raymond Kandola
Fri 19:17  Table 1
40   
Walk Over
Gard Eiken Flage
 
41   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Walk Over
 
42   
Brage Arnesen
Simen Ekern Bakken
R1
Fri 18:06  Table 13
43   
Odd Martin Asp
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Fri 16:58  Table 9
44   
Gavin Powell
Tom Bjerke
Fri 19:52  Table 8
45   
Britt-Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Marius Torsheim
Fri 18:39  Table 8
46   
Henning Solem
Pål Berg
Fri 19:44  Table 12
47   
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Lars Harby
Fri 19:32  Table 15
48   
Walk Over
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
 
49   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Walk Over
 
50   
Christian Wikeby
Jarle Svarstad
Fri 16:58  Table 10
51   
Tormod Rygge
Simen Jøndal
Fri 16:58  Table 11
52   
Gjermund Flage
Erol Dane Mula
Fri 20:17  Table 1
53   
Nate Komljenovic
Jozef Kwit
Fri 16:58  Table 12
54   
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Astrid Eiken Flage
Fri 20:16  Table 7
55   
Jon Arnesen
Kim Soo Garmark
Fri 16:58  Table 13
56   
Walk Over
Erik Gårdelöf
 
57   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Walk Over
 
58   
Bjørn Erik Øverland
R2
Martin Rydland
Fri 16:58  Table 14
59   
Gurinder Singh Gill
Asgeir Haugen
Fri 17:57  Table 1
60   
Walk Over
Didrik Vatne
 
61   
Morten Bakken
Damianos Giallourakis
Fri 16:58  Table 15
62   
Runar Larsstuen
Joakim Haugen
Fri 16:59  Table 16
63   
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Fri 18:18  Table 15
64   
Walk Over
Matias Sætre
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
65   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Jan Morten Arnesen
Fri 22:29  Table 4
66   
Jørgen Nilsen
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Sat 08:58  Table 16
67   
Eirik Riisnæs
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Sat 08:58  Table 1
68   
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Fri 20:51  Table 4
69   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Fri 20:54  Table 14
70   
Henrik Herrebrøden
Tore Mo
Sat 08:58  Table 13
71   
Askild Sjøeng
Henrik Hagen
Sat 08:58  Table 12
72   
Henrik Olsson
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Fri 21:08  Table 8
73   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Fri 21:36  Table 5
74   
Ronny Oldervik
Alf Regy Lid
Sat 08:58  Table 9
75   
Vegar Lind
Umar Hayat Ali
 
76   
Ingolf Höns
Kenneth Rognstad
Fri 22:16  Table 11
77   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Ine Helvik
Fri 21:36  Table 15
78   
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Roger Rasmussen
Sat 08:58  Table 15
79   
Bastian Andreassen
Jim-Olav Fors
Sat 08:58  Table 8
80   
Anders Lie
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fri 21:44  Table 9
81   
Emil André Gangfløt
Robert Farinetti
Fri 21:43  Table 2
82   
Marius Nørsterud
Arild Moilanen
Sat 08:58  Table 14
83   
Per Hagen
Christian Laland
Sat 08:58  Table 7
84   
Raymond Kandola
Gard Eiken Flage
Fri 22:00  Table 1
85   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Brage Arnesen
Fri 21:23  Table 3
86   
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Gavin Powell
Sat 08:58  Table 6
87   
Marius Torsheim
Henning Solem
Sat 08:58  Table 5
88   
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Fri 22:19  Table 10
89   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Christian Wikeby
Fri 20:57  Table 12
90   
Tormod Rygge
Erol Dane Mula
Sat 08:58  Table 11
91   
Nate Komljenovic
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Sat 08:58  Table 3
92   
Kim Soo Garmark
Erik Gårdelöf
Fri 21:21  Table 6
93   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Fri 21:03  Table 13
94   
Asgeir Haugen
Didrik Vatne
Sat 08:58  Table 2
95   
Damianos Giallourakis
Joakim Haugen
Sat 08:58  Table 4
96   
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Matias Sætre
Fri 22:21  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 7
97   
Walk Over
James MacConnell
 
98   
Jan Thomassen
Espen Kristoffersen
Sat 10:15  Table 1
99   
Walk Over
Per Steinar Brovold
 
100   
Marius Fredriksen
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
Franck Nybo
 
102   
Nina Torvund
R1
Ronny Sørlie
Sat 10:04  Table 10
103   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Christian Johannessen
Sat 10:34  Table 12
104   
Eystein Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
 
106   
Giena Tanilon
Johannes Ulsund
Sat 10:02  Table 14
107   
Stig Nesvik
Espen Kristiansen
 
108   
Maron Pettersen
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Jack Nordby
 
110   
Jonas Holt
Rune Fevang
Sat 10:08  Table 7
111   
Terje Kristoffersen
Kendall Onstad
 
112   
Kjartan Maraas
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Rolf Jensen
 
114   
Roger Daniel Helland
Kent Hansen
Sat 10:44  Table 13
115   
Walk Over
Emil Andreassen
 
116   
Marius Farås
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Simen Ekern Bakken
 
118   
Odd Martin Asp
Tom Bjerke
Sat 10:03  Table 15
119   
Britt-Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Pål Berg
Sat 10:28  Table 16
120   
Lars Harby
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Jarle Svarstad
 
122   
Simen Jøndal
Gjermund Flage
Sat 10:04  Table 2
123   
Jozef Kwit
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sat 10:27  Table 6
124   
Jon Arnesen
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
Martin Rydland
 
126   
Gurinder Singh Gill
Walk Over
 
127   
Morten Bakken
Runar Larsstuen
Sat 10:15  Table 9
128   
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
129   
James MacConnell
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sat 11:50  Table 4
130   
Jan Thomassen
Joakim Haugen
Sat 12:22  Table 6
131   
Per Steinar Brovold
Asgeir Haugen
Sat 11:31  Table 3
132   
Marius Fredriksen
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 12:11  Table 1
133   
Franck Nybo
Kim Soo Garmark
Sat 12:19  Table 5
134   
Nina Torvund
R1
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Sat 12:02  Table 16
135   
Christian Johannessen
Tormod Rygge
Sat 11:58  Table 9
136   
Eystein Gangfløt
Christian Wikeby
Sat 11:35  Table 15
137   
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Sat 11:36  Table 12
138   
Johannes Ulsund
Marius Torsheim
Sat 12:35  Table 3
139   
Stig Nesvik
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Sat 10:54  Table 4
140   
Maron Pettersen
Brage Arnesen
Sat 11:09  Table 7
141   
Jack Nordby
Raymond Kandola
Sat 11:50  Table 2
142   
Jonas Holt
Christian Laland
Sat 11:12  Table 11
143   
Terje Kristoffersen
Arild Moilanen
Sat 11:10  Table 5
144   
Kjartan Maraas
Robert Farinetti
Sat 11:55  Table 10
145   
Rolf Jensen
Anders Lie
 
146   
Kent Hansen
Jim-Olav Fors
Sat 12:44  Table 4
147   
Emil Andreassen
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Sat 13:34  Table 15
148   
Marius Farås
Ine Helvik
Sat 13:23  Table 5
149   
Simen Ekern Bakken
Ingolf Höns
Sat 13:52  Table 6
150   
Tom Bjerke
Umar Hayat Ali
Sat 13:26  Table 9
151   
Pål Berg
Alf Regy Lid
Sat 13:01  Table 10
152   
Lars Harby
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Sat 13:01  Table 16
153   
Jarle Svarstad
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Sat 12:30  Table 11
154   
Gjermund Flage
Henrik Hagen
Sat 13:51  Table 11
155   
Jozef Kwit
Tore Mo
Sat 13:15  Table 2
156   
Jon Arnesen
Kim Ronny Nygård
Sat 13:55  Table 13
157   
Martin Rydland
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Sat 13:50  Table 7
158   
Gurinder Singh Gill
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Sat 12:30  Table 13
159   
Runar Larsstuen
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Sat 12:43  Table 14
160   
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 13:16  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 8
161   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Jørgen Nilsen
Sat 14:36  Table 2
162   
Eirik Riisnæs
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Sat 14:55  Table 15
163   
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Henrik Herrebrøden
Sat 14:51  Table 1
164   
Askild Sjøeng
Henrik Olsson
Sat 14:13  Table 10
165   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Ronny Oldervik
Sat 16:00  Table 5
166   
Vegar Lind
Kenneth Rognstad
Sat 15:02  Table 16
167   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Roger Rasmussen
Sat 15:12  Table 13
168   
Bastian Andreassen
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Sat 14:53  Table 9
169   
Emil André Gangfløt
Marius Nørsterud
Sat 14:37  Table 4
170   
Per Hagen
Gard Eiken Flage
Sat 15:47  Table 11
171   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Gavin Powell
Sat 15:39  Table 6
172   
Henning Solem
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 16:06  Table 10
173   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Erol Dane Mula
Sat 14:29  Table 14
174   
Nate Komljenovic
Erik Gårdelöf
Sat 14:14  Table 8
175   
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Didrik Vatne
Sat 16:07  Table 4
176   
Damianos Giallourakis
Matias Sætre
Sat 15:07  Table 12

Loser round 3

Race to 7
177   
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Joakim Haugen
Sat 16:40  Table 9
178   
Per Steinar Brovold
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 16:48  Table 16
179   
Kim Soo Garmark
Nina Torvund
Sat 17:29  Table 6
180   
Christian Johannessen
Christian Wikeby
Sat 17:51  Table 4
181   
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Marius Torsheim
Sat 17:16  Table 11
182   
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Brage Arnesen
Sat 16:33  Table 7
183   
Raymond Kandola
Jonas Holt
Sat 17:30  Table 3
184   
Arild Moilanen
Robert Farinetti
Sat 16:38  Table 12
185   
Anders Lie
Jim-Olav Fors
Sat 17:26  Table 8
186   
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Ine Helvik
Sat 17:51  Table 5
187   
Ingolf Höns
Tom Bjerke
Sat 17:17  Table 10
188   
Alf Regy Lid
Lars Harby
Sat 16:31  Table 14
189   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Henrik Hagen
Sat 17:04  Table 1
190   
Jozef Kwit
Jon Arnesen
Sat 16:48  Table 2
191   
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Sat 17:28  Table 15
192   
Runar Larsstuen
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 16:59  Table 13

Losers qualification

Race to 8
193   
Joakim Haugen
Bastian Andreassen
Sat 18:11  Table 12
194   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Dag-jøran Aralden
Sat 18:04  Table 9
195   
Nina Torvund
Vegar Lind
Sat 19:07  Table 11
196   
Christian Johannessen
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 19:29  Table 4
197   
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Askild Sjøeng
Sat 19:19  Table 16
198   
Brage Arnesen
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Sat 18:51  Table 1
199   
Jonas Holt
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Sat 18:32  Table 14
200   
Robert Farinetti
Jørgen Nilsen
Sat 18:25  Table 13
201   
Anders Lie
Damianos Giallourakis
Sat 19:52  Table 12
202   
Ine Helvik
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Sat 19:41  Table 5
203   
Tom Bjerke
Nate Komljenovic
Sat 18:31  Table 3
204   
Lars Harby
Erol Dane Mula
Sat 18:35  Table 7
205   
Henrik Hagen
Henning Solem
Sat 18:53  Table 2
206   
Jon Arnesen
Gavin Powell
Sat 19:04  Table 15
207   
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Per Hagen
Sat 19:07  Table 6
208   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Marius Nørsterud
Sat 18:27  Table 10

Last thirtytwo

Race to 8
209   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Nina Torvund
Sat 22:06  Table 12
210   
Eirik Riisnæs
Tom Bjerke
Sat 22:06  Table 14
211   
Henrik Herrebrøden
Ine Helvik
Sat 22:06  Table 8
212   
Henrik Olsson
Dag-jøran Aralden
Sat 22:06  Table 16
213   
Ronny Oldervik
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Sat 22:06  Table 6
214   
Kenneth Rognstad
Jørgen Nilsen
Sat 22:06  Table 7
215   
Roger Rasmussen
Damianos Giallourakis
Sat 22:06  Table 1
216   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
R2
Per Hagen
Sat 22:06  Table 13
217   
Emil André Gangfløt
Joakim Haugen
Sat 22:06  Table 5
218   
Gard Eiken Flage
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 22:06  Table 15
219   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Askild Sjøeng
Sat 22:06  Table 3
220   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Henrik Hagen
Sat 22:06  Table 9
221   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Gavin Powell
Sat 22:06  Table 2
222   
Erik Gårdelöf
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Sat 22:06  Table 4
223   
Didrik Vatne
Lars Harby
Sat 22:06  Table 11
224   
Matias Sætre
Christian Johannessen
Sat 22:06  Table 10

Last sixteen

Race to 8
225   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Eirik Riisnæs
Sun 08:54  Table 11
226   
Henrik Herrebrøden
Henrik Olsson
Sun 08:54  Table 1
227   
Ronny Oldervik
Jørgen Nilsen
Sun 08:54  Table 12
228   
Damianos Giallourakis
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Sun 08:54  Table 9
229   
Emil André Gangfløt
Gard Eiken Flage
Sun 08:54  Table 7
230   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sun 08:54  Table 2
231   
Gavin Powell
Erik Gårdelöf
Sun 08:54  Table 3
232   
Didrik Vatne
Matias Sætre
Sun 08:54  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 8
233   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Henrik Herrebrøden
Sun 11:29  Table 9
234   
Ronny Oldervik
Damianos Giallourakis
Sun 11:16  Table 5
235   
Emil André Gangfløt
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sun 11:17  Table 12
236   
Gavin Powell
Didrik Vatne
Sun 11:17  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 8
237   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Damianos Giallourakis
Sun 13:42  Table 9
238   
Emil André Gangfløt
Didrik Vatne
Sun 13:42  Table 5

Final

Race to 8
239   
Damianos Giallourakis
Didrik Vatne
Sun 16:11  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (109)

    Sponsorer