Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 7 - December 10, 2023

Biljardpalatsets 60års Jubileum

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Norway Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
8 (8/0) 105 (71/34)
68%
2 Finland Jani Siekkinen
8 (7/1) 114 (66/48)
58%
3 Finland Petri Makkonen
7 (6/1) 94 (55/39)
59%
3 Norway Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
7 (6/1) 102 (60/42)
59%
5 Finland Juha Mällinen
7 (6/1) 101 (58/43)
57%
5 Finland Juuso Nuutinen
6 (5/1) 93 (49/44)
53%
5 Estonia Mark Mägi
6 (5/1) 86 (52/34)
60%
5 Albania Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 108 (59/49)
55%
9 Norway Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 91 (47/44)
52%
Show more
9 Poland Paweł Zalewski
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 74 (43/31)
58%
9 Estonia Karl Gnadeberg
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
5 (4/1) 76 (43/33)
57%
9 Sweden Robert Dimmlich
Biljardären Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 59 (33/26)
56%
9 Albania Gega Gentjan
6 (4/2) 90 (48/42)
53%
9 Iran Hassan Nasaji
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
5 (4/1) 81 (43/38)
53%
9 Poland Patryk Statkiewicz
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 71 (41/30)
58%
9 Sweden Hans Kannika Larsson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
5 (4/1) 81 (44/37)
54%
17 Norway Roger Rasmussen
Ask BC
7 (5/2) 97 (52/45)
54%
17 Norway Thomas Fjæran
Ask BC
5 (3/2) 76 (34/42)
45%
17 Estonia Denis Grabe
4 (3/1) 53 (30/23)
57%
17 Sweden Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (3/2) 76 (41/35)
54%
17 Sweden Ulf Lagerqvist
Biljardären Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 94 (49/45)
52%
17 Sweden Marcus Sjöberg
Gefle Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 72 (36/36)
50%
17 Serbia Bojan Stefanov
Biljardären Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 70 (35/35)
50%
17 Sweden Joachim Paulsson
Biljardklubben Söder
5 (3/2) 75 (39/36)
52%
17 Sweden Marcus Chamat
Gefle Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 67 (35/32)
52%
17 Sweden Senharip Azar (Pro Billiard Club)
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (3/1) 58 (33/25)
57%
17 Kosovo Labinot Markaj
5 (3/2) 71 (40/31)
56%
17 Sweden Daniel Bakircioglu
Elme Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 76 (39/37)
51%
17 Lebanon Elie Naman
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (3/1) 59 (31/28)
53%
17 Sweden Conny Frodig
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (3/2) 80 (38/42)
48%
17 Sweden Peter Eriksson
Old Fellows Billiard Club
4 (3/1) 61 (33/28)
54%
17 Sweden Gabriel Aspholm
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
5 (3/2) 73 (42/31)
58%
33 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
5 (3/2) 69 (41/28)
59%
33 Sweden Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 72 (33/39)
46%
33 Netherlands Tim De Ruyter
4 (2/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
33 Lithuania Mindaugas Jomantas
Ask BC
3 (2/1) 45 (23/22)
51%
33 Sweden Annika Cecilia Nilsson familjens bf
Familjens BF
4 (2/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
33 Philippines Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
33 Sweden Sebastian Larsson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 61 (32/29)
52%
33 Sweden Nikos Karassavas
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
33 Sweden Salwan Sabeeh
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 58 (31/27)
53%
33 Finland Casper Cappe Matikainen
4 (2/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
33 Sweden Ragnar Grönsten
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
33 Sweden Agneta Planeskog
Biljardklubben Söder
4 (2/2) 62 (32/30)
52%
33 Sweden Sabo Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 55 (24/31)
44%
33 Sweden Christian Hedin
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
33 Sweden Dzenan Sahovic
Umeå Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 48 (26/22)
54%
33 Mongolia Tsogtgerel Choisuren
3 (2/1) 47 (24/23)
51%
33 Sweden Jani Löfson
4 (2/2) 61 (29/32)
48%
33 Sweden Louise Furberg (Pro Billiard Club)
2 (1/1) 30 (14/16)
47%
33 Sweden Göran Claeson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 50 (26/24)
52%
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Almir Tucaković
3 (2/1) 46 (23/23)
50%
33 Sweden Mikael Wiszniewski
Elme Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 27 (12/15)
44%
33 Sweden Mattias Enerdal
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 27 (13/14)
48%
33 Sweden Sten Järledal
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 61 (30/31)
49%
33 Sweden Gustav Karlman
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
33 Greece Savvas Iordanidis
2 (1/1) 33 (16/17)
48%
33 Sweden Mark Yousef
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 63 (34/29)
54%
33 Mongolia Munkherdene Tsendkhuu
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (3/1) 57 (30/27)
53%
33 Sweden Adam Nilsson
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 47 (24/23)
51%
33 Finland Nico Siekkinen
4 (2/2) 58 (27/31)
47%
33 Estonia Mirko Raid
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 61 (30/31)
49%
33 Sweden Samuel Bedeus
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
33 Sweden Thorgny Lindqvist
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
65 Norway Ahmed Abiev
Bryne Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 71 (38/33)
54%
65 Sweden Magnus Åleby
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
65 Estonia Revo Maimre
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
65 Sweden Jona Näs
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
65 Sweden Jörgen svedlund
Sandviken biljardförening
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
65 Sweden Lars Wikström
3 (1/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
65 Sweden Jörgen Haglund
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
65 Sweden Gustav Liljeby
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 62 (33/29)
53%
65 Sweden Björn Schütz
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 66 (34/32)
52%
65 Sweden Patrik Johansson
Elme Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 59 (27/32)
46%
65 Sweden Thomas Stadler
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
65 Sweden Holger Åkerblom
Stockholms Snooker och Billiards Klubb
3 (1/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
65 Sweden Mikael Kiiski
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 41 (15/26)
37%
65 Sweden Robert Hedin
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
65 Sweden Christoffer Tornerhielm (Pro Billiard Club)
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
65 Greece dimitrios kalogeras
3 (1/2) 40 (15/25)
38%
65 Sweden Elvis Miglans
Umeå Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
65 Sweden Rickard Nemquist
3 (1/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
65 Sweden Dung Pham Van
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
65 Estonia Gert Maimre
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
3 (1/2) 41 (16/25)
39%
65 Sweden Walter Laikre
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 61 (32/29)
52%
65 Sweden Stefan Karlsson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
65 Sweden Christoffer Lugowski
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
65 Sweden Linnea Hjalmarström
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
5 (3/2) 77 (37/40)
48%
65 Norway Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
65 Sweden Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
65 Finland Esa Strandman
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
65 Sweden Magnus Carlsson
4 (2/2) 62 (33/29)
53%
65 Sweden Janne lindmark
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (1/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
65 Sweden Johan Wikander
Västerås Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
97 Sweden Robert Haag
Biljardklubben Stars - Laxå
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
97 Sweden Adrian Weiss
Malmö Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
97 Peru Denis Quispe salcedo
Västerås Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
97 Sweden Jonah Kramer
Umeå Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
97 Sweden Conny Nilsson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
97 Spain Daniel Gorosabel
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
97 Sweden Oscar Wåhlen
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
97 Sweden Björn Odelbrink
Biljardären Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
97 Sweden Joakim Malmberg
Elme Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
97 Finland Jouni Alalaurinaho
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
97 Sweden kevin sjödahl
Elme Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
97 Sweden Mahmut Mutto
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
97 China Haojie Geng
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
97 Argentina Joaquin K. Yovine
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
97 Sweden Anher Karim
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
97 Estonia Stiven Knõšev
3 (1/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
97 Sweden Batgerel Dorj
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
97 Finland André Näsi
3 (1/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
97 Estonia Mart Liigant
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
97 Sweden Magnus Vesterlund
Familjens BF
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
97 Sweden Alex Embermark
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
97 Sweden Ulf Collert
Biljardären Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
97 Sweden Lennart Hoffsten
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
97 Sweden Fredrik Haarberg
Västerås Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
97 Finland Kimmo Suorsa
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
129 Sweden Zan Sammalisto
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (1/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
129 Sweden Tony Bjorkenius
Biljardklubben Söder
3 (1/2) 42 (16/26)
38%
129 Sweden Richard Persson
Falköping BK
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
129 Sweden David Carlsson Jr
Elme Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
129 Finland Tony Segervall
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
129 Mongolia Enkhbat Chimed
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
129 Sweden Kai Kemilä
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
129 Sweden Karl Våglund
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
129 Estonia Eltsin Zabitov
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
129 Sweden Linus Jogin (Pro Billiard Club)
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
129 Sweden Tomas Mikaelsson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
129 Sweden Anders Johansson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
129 Sweden Stefan Lundin
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
129 Sweden Mikael Buchholz
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
8880 Sweden Mathias Åkerström
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
8880 Norway Tim Singh
Bryne Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
8880 Finland Kim Laaksonen
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
8880 Sweden Bara Wawi
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
8880 Sweden Oscar Burman
Biljardären Biljardklubb
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
8880 Greece Christos Davetas
Hall of Fame
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
8880 Iran Toraj Larki
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
8880 Sweden Calle Stoltz
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
8880 Sweden Johan Larsson
Familjens BF
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Sweden leif briheim
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Sweden Patrick Nilsson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Sweden Robin Törnqvist
Falköping BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Sweden Erik Nilsson
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Dec 7, 2023, 12:00 PM Until Dec 10, 2023 (local time)
Entry deadline Dec 3, 2023, 11:59 PM (local time)
Organizer Stockholms Biljardsällskap
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen and Marcus Chamat (mchamat@yahoo.se)
Format Double to Single elimination (146 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap With handicap
More info
Biljardpalatset i Stockholm
Jubileumstävling för att fira 60 år!

9-ball HCP
RACE 9
Hcp 0-6
Alternate break,lag for break
Break box(matchroom break box) no soft break
Dresscode:EPBF
Event Will start on thursday 7dec at 12.00
Final 32players on sunday 10th dec
Sankt.EPBF
Entry:1000 SEK or 100€ cash only.
Entry payed at arrival

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
3
Sweden
Mikael Buchholz
5
Thu 12:01  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Annika Cecilia Nilsson familjens bf
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Robert Haag
 
4   
Finland
Nico Siekkinen
Walk Over
 
5   
Finland
Tony Segervall
6
Sweden
Björn Schütz
4
Thu 12:01  Table 2
6   
Greece
Savvas Iordanidis
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Johan Wikander
 
8   
Estonia
Stiven Knõšev
6
Sweden
Patrik Johansson
3
Thu 14:57 
9   
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
4
Sweden
Karl Våglund
6
Thu 12:01  Table 15
10   
Greece
dimitrios kalogeras
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
 
12   
Sweden
kevin sjödahl
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Conny Nilsson
 
14   
Sweden
Mark Yousef
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Iran
Toraj Larki
 
16   
Sweden
Sten Järledal
1
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
2
Thu 14:57  Table 22
17   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
4
Sweden
Richard Persson
5
Thu 14:57  Table 23
18   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
 
20   
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
 
22   
Sweden
Jani Löfson
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Eriksson
 
24   
Sweden
leif briheim
3
Mongolia
Enkhbat Chimed
4
Thu 10:42 
25   
Sweden
Linus Jogin (Pro Billiard Club)
4
Sweden
Lennart Hoffsten
5
Thu 12:01  Table 3
26   
Albania
gentjan gega
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
 
28   
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Joakim Malmberg
 
30   
Sweden
Salwan Sabeeh
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anher Karim
 
32   
Finland
Juha Mällinen
1
Sweden
Samuel Bedeus
4
R2
Thu 12:01  Table 28
33   
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
3
Sweden
Anders Johansson
2
Thu 13:20  Table 30
34   
Sweden
Batgerel Dorj
Walk Over
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
 
36   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Walk Over
 
37   
Walk Over
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
 
38   
Sweden
Holger Åkerblom
Walk Over
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
 
40   
Sweden
Jonah Kramer
Sweden
Patrick Nilsson
5
Thu 12:00 
41   
Mongolia
Munkherdene Tsendkhuu
3
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
1
Thu 14:58  Table 24
42   
Norway
Tim Singh
Walk Over
 
43   
Walk Over
Iran
Hassan Nasaji
 
44   
Sweden
Christoffer Lugowski
Walk Over
 
45   
Walk Over
Finland
Esa Strandman
 
46   
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
Walk Over
 
47   
Walk Over
Sweden
Magnus Åleby
 
48   
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
4
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
2
Thu 13:20  Table 29
49   
Sweden
David Carlsson Jr
4
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
1
Thu 12:01  Table 30
50   
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Sweden
Erik Nilsson
 
52   
Sweden
Gustav Karlman
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jona Näs
 
54   
Sweden
Janne lindmark
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sabo Azar
 
56   
Sweden
Linnea Hjalmarström
3
Sweden
Stefan Lundin
4
Thu 12:01  Table 4
57   
Sweden
Kai Kemilä
3
Sweden
Calle Stoltz
4
Thu 12:01  Table 5
58   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mathias Åkerström
 
60   
Serbia
Bojan Stefanov
3
Sweden
Magnus Carlsson
5
Thu 12:01  Table 6
61   
Walk Over
Estonia
Revo Maimre
 
62   
Sweden
Johan Larsson
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
 
64   
Finland
André Näsi
4
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
0
Thu 12:01  Table 29

Winner round 1

Race to 9
65   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
0
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
3
Thu 16:25  Table 30
66   
Sweden
Annika Cecilia Nilsson familjens bf
4
Sweden
Rickard Nemquist
3
Thu 12:03  Table 7
67   
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
2
Sweden
Robert Haag
3
Thu 13:21  Table 25
68   
Finland
Nico Siekkinen
2
Sweden
Dung Pham Van
5
Thu 12:03  Table 8
69   
Sweden
Tomas Mikaelsson
4
Sweden
Björn Schütz
4
Thu 14:58  Table 8
70   
Greece
Savvas Iordanidis
5
Greece
Christos Davetas
Thu 14:58  Table 7
71   
China
Haojie Geng
5
Sweden
Johan Wikander
3
Thu 12:03  Table 25
72   
Sweden
Patrik Johansson
3
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Thu 16:28  Table 29
73   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
0
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
4
Thu 15:00  Table 6
74   
Greece
dimitrios kalogeras
1
Peru
Denis Quispe salcedo
4
Thu 15:01  Table 5
75   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
4
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
1
R2
Thu 11:59  Table 24
76   
Sweden
kevin sjödahl
6
Sweden
Lars Wikström
6
Thu 15:07  Table 4
77   
Sweden
Hans Kannika Larsson
4
Sweden
Conny Nilsson
6
Thu 12:09  Table 13
78   
Sweden
Mark Yousef
1
Norway
Thomas Fjæran
0
Thu 16:27  Table 25
79   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
4
Iran
Toraj Larki
Thu 11:59 
80   
Sweden
Sten Järledal
1
Finland
Casper Cappe Matikainen
0
Thu 16:28  Table 24
81   
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
4
Thu 16:30  Table 22
82   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
Estonia
Mart Liigant
3
Thu 16:30 
83   
Sweden
Göran Claeson
6
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
4
Thu 11:59  Table 23
84   
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
Sweden
Nikos Karassavas
5
Thu 13:30 
85   
Finland
Kimmo Suorsa
3
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
2
Thu 13:32  Table 12
86   
Sweden
Jani Löfson
4
Estonia
Mirko Raid
2
Thu 16:31  Table 8
87   
Sweden
Ulf Collert
5
Sweden
Peter Eriksson
3
Thu 13:32  Table 13
88   
Mongolia
Enkhbat Chimed
4
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
0
R1
Thu 15:01  Table 3
89   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
0
Sweden
Lennart Hoffsten
5
Thu 14:35  Table 29
90   
Albania
gentjan gega
0
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
1
Thu 16:31  Table 7
91   
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
3
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
2
Thu 16:34  Table 11
92   
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
3
Sweden
Christian Hedin
4
Thu 13:34  Table 8
93   
Mongolia
Tsogtgerel Choisuren
4
Sweden
Joakim Malmberg
5
Thu 13:36  Table 24
94   
Sweden
Salwan Sabeeh
5
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
2
Thu 13:36  Table 10
95   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
1
R1
Sweden
Anher Karim
5
Thu 16:31  Table 5
96   
Finland
Juha Mällinen
1
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
0
Thu 14:44  Table 30
97   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
0
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
3
Thu 15:00  Table 28
98   
Sweden
Batgerel Dorj
5
Sweden
Thomas Stadler
3
Thu 13:42  Table 7
99   
Sweden
Bara Wawi
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
3
Thu 13:30 
100   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
R1
Sweden
Christoffer Tornerhielm
5
Thu 13:23  Table 28
101   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
3
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
4
Thu 13:30 
102   
Sweden
Holger Åkerblom
4
R1
Sweden
Conny Frodig
3
Thu 13:35  Table 23
103   
Lebanon
Elie Naman
3
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
4
Thu 13:41  Table 6
104   
Sweden
Jonah Kramer
5
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
0
Thu 14:49  Table 28
105   
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
0
Mongolia
Munkherdene Tsendkhuu
4
Thu 16:31  Table 4
106   
Norway
Tim Singh
3
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
6
Thu 13:41  Table 5
107   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
4
Iran
Hassan Nasaji
3
Thu 13:41  Table 4
108   
Sweden
Christoffer Lugowski
3
Sweden
Alex Embermark
3
Thu 13:41  Table 3
109   
Spain
Daniel Gorosabel
3
Finland
Esa Strandman
3
Thu 13:41  Table 2
110   
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
2
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
2
R1
Thu 13:35  Table 22
111   
Finland
Jouni Alalaurinaho
5
Sweden
Magnus Åleby
5
Thu 15:00  Table 2
112   
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
4
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Thu 15:00  Table 25
113   
Sweden
Walter Laikre
0
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
1
Thu 16:32  Table 3
114   
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
1
Sweden
Robert Hedin
4
Thu 15:00  Table 13
115   
Sweden
Robert Dimmlich
3
Sweden
Erik Nilsson
Thu 15:00  Table 12
116   
Sweden
Gustav Karlman
4
Sweden
Oscar Burman
5
Thu 15:00 
117   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Almir Tucaković
4
Sweden
Jona Näs
3
R-1
Thu 18:09  Table 1
118   
Sweden
Janne lindmark
4
Sweden
Fredrik Haarberg
3
Thu 15:00  Table 11
119   
Argentina
Joaquin Koulaksezian
5
Sweden
Sabo Azar
3
Thu 15:00  Table 9
120   
Sweden
Linnea Hjalmarström
3
Estonia
Mark Magi
0
Thu 16:30  Table 23
121   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
Sweden
Kai Kemilä
3
Thu 16:32  Table 2
122   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
3
Sweden
Stefan Karlsson
5
Thu 16:33  Table 1
123   
Sweden
Louise Furberg
3
Sweden
Mathias Åkerström
Thu 15:00 
124   
Sweden
Magnus Carlsson
4
Sweden
Jörgen Haglund
3
Thu 16:33  Table 12
125   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
0
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Thu 15:01  Table 10
126   
Sweden
Johan Larsson
3
Sweden
Mikael Wiszniewski
1
Thu 13:30  Table 22
127   
Sweden
Mikael Kiiski
4
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
4
Thu 13:41  Table 1
128   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
0
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
Thu 16:27  Table 28

Loser round 1

Race to 9
129   
Sweden
Mikael Buchholz
5
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
0
Thu 18:04  Table 29
130   
Walk Over
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
 
131   
Walk Over
Sweden
Johan Larsson
 
132   
Walk Over
Estonia
Revo Maimre
 
133   
Finland
Tony Segervall
6
Sweden
Jörgen Haglund
3
Thu 18:04  Table 25
134   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mathias Åkerström
 
135   
Walk Over
Sweden
Stefan Karlsson
 
136   
Estonia
Stiven Knõšev
6
Sweden
Kai Kemilä
3
Thu 18:04  Table 8
137   
Sweden
Karl Våglund
6
Sweden
Linnea Hjalmarström
3
Thu 18:00  Table 6
138   
Walk Over
Argentina
Joaquin Koulaksezian
 
139   
Walk Over
Sweden
Fredrik Haarberg
 
140   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jona Näs
 
141   
Walk Over
Sweden
Oscar Burman
 
142   
Walk Over
Sweden
Erik Nilsson
 
143   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
 
144   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
2
Sweden
Walter Laikre
0
Thu 18:20  Table 23
145   
Sweden
Richard Persson
5
R1
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
4
Thu 16:34  Table 10
146   
Walk Over
Finland
Jouni Alalaurinaho
 
147   
Walk Over
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
 
148   
Walk Over
Spain
Daniel Gorosabel
 
149   
Walk Over
Sweden
Alex Embermark
 
150   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
 
151   
Walk Over
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
 
152   
Walk Over
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
Thu 18:00 
153   
Sweden
Linus Jogin (Pro Billiard Club)
4
Sweden
Jonah Kramer
5
Thu 16:34  Table 9
154   
Walk Over
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
 
155   
Walk Over
Sweden
Conny Frodig
 
156   
Walk Over
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
 
157   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christoffer Tornerhielm
 
158   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bara Wawi
 
159   
Walk Over
Sweden
Batgerel Dorj
 
160   
Sweden
Samuel Bedeus
Walk Over
Thu 16:30 
161   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
2
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
0
Thu 18:00  Table 28
162   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anher Karim
 
163   
Walk Over
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
 
164   
Walk Over
Sweden
Joakim Malmberg
 
165   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christian Hedin
 
166   
Walk Over
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
 
167   
Walk Over
Albania
gentjan gega
 
168   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lennart Hoffsten
Thu 16:30 
169   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
1
Mongolia
Enkhbat Chimed
4
Thu 16:46  Table 13
170   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ulf Collert
 
171   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jani Löfson
 
172   
Walk Over
Finland
Kimmo Suorsa
 
173   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
174   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
 
175   
Walk Over
Estonia
Mart Liigant
 
176   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
2
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
4
Thu 18:00  Table 24
177   
Sweden
David Carlsson Jr
4
Finland
Casper Cappe Matikainen
0
Thu 18:00  Table 30
178   
Walk Over
Iran
Toraj Larki
 
179   
Walk Over
Norway
Thomas Fjæran
 
180   
Walk Over
Sweden
Conny Nilsson
 
181   
Walk Over
Sweden
kevin sjödahl
 
182   
Walk Over
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
 
183   
Walk Over
Peru
Denis Quispe salcedo
 
184   
Sweden
Stefan Lundin
4
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
4
Thu 18:00  Table 6
185   
Sweden
Calle Stoltz
4
Sweden
Patrik Johansson
3
Thu 18:01  Table 5
186   
Walk Over
China
Haojie Geng
 
187   
Walk Over
Greece
Christos Davetas
 
188   
Serbia
Bojan Stefanov
3
Sweden
Tomas Mikaelsson
4
Thu 18:01  Table 4
189   
Walk Over
Sweden
Dung Pham Van
 
190   
Walk Over
Sweden
Robert Haag
 
191   
Walk Over
Sweden
Annika Cecilia Nilsson familjens bf
 
192   
Finland
André Näsi
4
Sweden
Tony Bjorkenius
3
Thu 18:04  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 9
193   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
0
Sweden
Björn Odelbrink
4
Thu 19:11  Table 6
194   
Sweden
Johan Larsson
3
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Thu 18:22  Table 7
195   
Sweden
Jörgen Haglund
3
Sweden
Mathias Åkerström
Thu 19:30 
196   
Sweden
Stefan Karlsson
5
Estonia
Stiven Knõšev
6
Thu 19:22  Table 4
197   
Sweden
Linnea Hjalmarström
3
Argentina
Joaquin Koulaksezian
5
Thu 19:17  Table 1
198   
Sweden
Fredrik Haarberg
3
Sweden
Jona Näs
3
Thu 18:00  Table 23
199   
Sweden
Oscar Burman
5
Sweden
Erik Nilsson
Thu 18:43  Table 5
200   
Sweden
Mahmut Mutto
1
Sweden
Walter Laikre
0
Thu 19:28  Table 5
201   
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
4
Finland
Jouni Alalaurinaho
5
Thu 19:18 
202   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
2
Spain
Daniel Gorosabel
3
Thu 18:38  Table 18
203   
Sweden
Alex Embermark
3
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
4
Thu 18:53  Table 5
204   
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
6
Sweden
Adrian Weiss
0
Thu 18:52  Table 2
205   
Sweden
Jonah Kramer
5
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
4
Thu 18:53  Table 7
206   
Sweden
Conny Frodig
3
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
4
Thu 18:05 
207   
Sweden
Christoffer Tornerhielm
5
Sweden
Bara Wawi
Thu 18:00 
208   
Sweden
Batgerel Dorj
5
Sweden
Samuel Bedeus
4
Thu 19:04  Table 22
209   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
0
Sweden
Anher Karim
5
Thu 19:36  Table 3
210   
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
2
Sweden
Joakim Malmberg
5
Thu 18:59  Table 25
211   
Sweden
Christian Hedin
4
Sweden
Magnus Vesterlund
2
Thu 19:24  Table 30
212   
Albania
gentjan gega
0
Sweden
Lennart Hoffsten
5
Thu 19:08  Table 28
213   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
1
Sweden
Ulf Collert
5
Thu 19:08  Table 29
214   
Sweden
Jani Löfson
4
Finland
Kimmo Suorsa
3
Thu 19:25  Table 24
215   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
Thu 18:00 
216   
Estonia
Mart Liigant
3
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
2
Thu 19:27  Table 8
217   
Finland
Casper Cappe Matikainen
0
Iran
Toraj Larki
Thu 19:47 
218   
Norway
Thomas Fjæran
0
Sweden
Conny Nilsson
6
Thu 19:55  Table 2
219   
Sweden
kevin sjödahl
6
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
4
Thu 19:49  Table 7
220   
Peru
Denis Quispe salcedo
4
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
4
Thu 20:28  Table 6
221   
Sweden
Patrik Johansson
3
China
Haojie Geng
5
Thu 20:03  Table 18
222   
Greece
Christos Davetas
Serbia
Bojan Stefanov
3
Thu 20:04  Table 24
223   
Sweden
Dung Pham Van
5
Sweden
Robert Haag
3
Thu 20:06  Table 1
224   
Sweden
Annika Cecilia Nilsson familjens bf
4
Finland
André Näsi
4
Thu 20:17  Table 22

Winners qualification

Race to 9
225   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
0
Sweden
Rickard Nemquist
3
Thu 20:34  Table 28
226   
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
2
R2
Finland
Nico Siekkinen
2
Thu 20:41  Table 5
227   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
4
Greece
Savvas Iordanidis
5
Thu 20:45  Table 8
228   
Sweden
Johan Wikander
3
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Thu 20:42  Table 23
229   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
0
Greece
dimitrios kalogeras
1
Thu 20:24  Table 3
230   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
1
R1
Sweden
Lars Wikström
6
Thu 20:47  Table 7
231   
Sweden
Hans Kannika Larsson
4
Sweden
Mark Yousef
1
Thu 20:30  Table 4
232   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
4
Sweden
Sten Järledal
1
Thu 20:25 
233   
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
Thu 20:25  Table 25
234   
Sweden
Göran Claeson
6
Sweden
Nikos Karassavas
Thu 20:56  Table 2
235   
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
2
Estonia
Mirko Raid
2
Thu 21:04  Table 18
236   
Sweden
Peter Eriksson
3
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
0
Thu 21:20  Table 6
237   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
0
R4
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
1
R3
Thu 21:22  Table 3
238   
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
3
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
3
R1
Thu 21:35  Table 25
239   
Mongolia
Tsogtgerel Choisuren
4
Sweden
Salwan Sabeeh
5
Thu 21:26  Table 1
240   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
1
Finland
Juha Mällinen
1
Thu 21:48  Table 22
241   
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
3
Sweden
Thomas Stadler
3
Thu 21:50  Table 4
242   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
3
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
R2
Thu 20:42  Table 24
243   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
5
Sweden
Holger Åkerblom
4
Thu 21:49  Table 7
244   
Lebanon
Elie Naman
3
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
0
Thu 20:21  Table 29
245   
Mongolia
Munkherdene Tsendkhuu
3
Norway
Tim Singh
3
Thu 22:00  Table 2
246   
Iran
Hassan Nasaji
3
Sweden
Christoffer Lugowski
3
Thu 22:05  Table 24
247   
Finland
Esa Strandman
3
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
2
Thu 18:18  Table 3
248   
Sweden
Magnus Åleby
5
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
R1
Thu 22:07  Table 30
249   
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
1
Sweden
Robert Hedin
4
Thu 22:21  Table 18
250   
Sweden
Robert Dimmlich
3
Sweden
Gustav Karlman
4
Thu 22:24 
251   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Almir Tucaković
4
Sweden
Janne lindmark
4
Thu 21:57  Table 29
252   
Sweden
Sabo Azar
3
Estonia
Mark Magi
0
Thu 21:20  Table 30
253   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
R3
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
3
Thu 21:23  Table 28
254   
Sweden
Louise Furberg
3
Sweden
Magnus Carlsson
5
Thu 21:37  Table 8
255   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
0
Sweden
Mikael Wiszniewski
1
Thu 22:10  Table 5
256   
Sweden
Mikael Kiiski
4
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
Thu 20:33  Table 30

Losers qualification

Race to 9
257   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
0
Estonia
Gert Maimre
1
Fri 11:51  Table 1
258   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Sweden
Salwan Sabeeh
5
Fri 11:51  Table 2
259   
Sweden
Jörgen Haglund
3
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
3
R1
Fri 12:40  Table 7
260   
Sweden
Stefan Karlsson
5
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
1
Fri 11:51  Table 3
261   
Sweden
Linnea Hjalmarström
3
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
0
Fri 11:51  Table 4
262   
Sweden
Jona Näs
3
Estonia
Mirko Raid
2
Fri 11:52  Table 5
263   
Sweden
Erik Nilsson
Sweden
Nikos Karassavas
Fri 12:00  Table 6
264   
Sweden
Walter Laikre
0
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Fri 11:54  Table 30
265   
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
4
R1
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
4
Fri 13:11  Table 23
266   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
2
R1
Sweden
Mark Yousef
1
Fri 11:52  Table 8
267   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
4
Sweden
Lars Wikström
6
Fri 11:54 
268   
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
6
Greece
dimitrios kalogeras
1
Fri 11:54  Table 22
269   
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
4
Sweden
Johan Wikander
3
Fri 11:54  Table 23
270   
Sweden
Conny Frodig
3
Sweden
Björn Schütz
4
Fri 11:55  Table 24
271   
Sweden
Christoffer Tornerhielm
5
Finland
Nico Siekkinen
2
R2
Fri 11:55  Table 28
272   
Sweden
Samuel Bedeus
4
R1
Sweden
Rickard Nemquist
3
Fri 11:52  Table 7
273   
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
0
Sweden
Mikael Kiiski
4
Fri 11:55  Table 28
274   
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
2
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
0
Fri 11:55  Table 29
275   
Sweden
Christian Hedin
4
Sweden
Magnus Carlsson
5
Fri 13:27  Table 1
276   
Albania
gentjan gega
0
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
3
Fri 11:56  Table 6
277   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
1
Sweden
Sabo Azar
3
Fri 13:28  Table 2
278   
Sweden
Jani Löfson
4
Sweden
Janne lindmark
4
Fri 13:10  Table 22
279   
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
4
Sweden
Gustav Karlman
4
Fri 13:21  Table 25
280   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
2
Sweden
Robert Hedin
4
Fri 13:29  Table 3
281   
Finland
Casper Cappe Matikainen
0
Sweden
Magnus Åleby
5
Fri 13:29  Table 30
282   
Norway
Thomas Fjæran
0
Finland
Esa Strandman
3
Fri 13:29  Table 4
283   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
4
R1
Sweden
Christoffer Lugowski
3
Fri 13:03  Table 24
284   
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
4
Norway
Tim Singh
3
Fri 13:30 
285   
Sweden
Patrik Johansson
3
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
0
Fri 12:10  Table 25
286   
Serbia
Bojan Stefanov
3
R1
Sweden
Holger Åkerblom
4
Fri 13:17 
287   
Sweden
Dung Pham Van
5
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Fri 13:44  Table 28
288   
Sweden
Annika Cecilia Nilsson familjens bf
4
Sweden
Thomas Stadler
3
Fri 13:15  Table 29

Last sixtyfour

Race to 9
289   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
0
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Fri 15:20  Table 28
290   
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
2
Estonia
Mirko Raid
2
Fri 15:20  Table 29
291   
Greece
Savvas Iordanidis
5
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
4
Fri 15:20  Table 25
292   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Sweden
Christian Hedin
4
Fri 15:21  Table 30
293   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
0
Finland
Casper Cappe Matikainen
Fri 15:21  Table 24
294   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
1
Sweden
Samuel Bedeus
4
Fri 15:21  Table 23
295   
Sweden
Hans Kannika Larsson
4
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
0
Fri 15:21  Table 22
296   
Sweden
Sten Järledal
1
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
3
Fri 15:21 
297   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
Sweden
Jani Löfson
4
Fri 16:15  Table 8
298   
Sweden
Göran Claeson
6
Sweden
Conny Frodig
3
Fri 15:21  Table 7
299   
Sweden
Adam Nilsson
2
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
R2
Fri 15:21  Table 6
300   
Sweden
Peter Eriksson
3
Sweden
Annika Cecilia Nilsson familjens bf
4
Fri 15:21  Table 5
301   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
0
Norway
Thomas Fjæran
0
Fri 15:21  Table 4
302   
Sweden
Dzenan Sahovic
3
Albania
gentjan gega
Fri 15:21  Table 3
303   
Mongolia
Tsogtgerel Choisuren
4
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Fri 15:21  Table 2
304   
Finland
Juha Mällinen
1
R1
Finland
Nico Siekkinen
2
Fri 15:21  Table 1
305   
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
3
R2
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
4
Fri 16:03  Table 25
306   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
3
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
0
Fri 16:09  Table 1
307   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
5
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
4
Fri 15:29  Table 8
308   
Lebanon
Elie Naman
3
Sweden
Gustav Karlman
4
Fri 16:16 
309   
Mongolia
Munkherdene Tsendkhuu
3
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Fri 16:27  Table 22
310   
Iran
Hassan Nasaji
3
Sweden
Mark Yousef
1
Fri 16:41  Table 2
311   
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
2
R1
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
1
R1
Fri 16:44  Table 6
312   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Sweden
Sabo Azar
3
Fri 16:33  Table 30
313   
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
1
Sweden
Nikos Karassavas
Fri 16:45  Table 7
314   
Sweden
Robert Dimmlich
3
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
6
Fri 16:51  Table 5
315   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Almir Tucaković
4
Serbia
Bojan Stefanov
3
Fri 16:57  Table 8
316   
Estonia
Mark Magi
0
R1
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
4
Fri 17:04  Table 24
317   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
2
Fri 16:42  Table 28
318   
Sweden
Louise Furberg
3
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
4
Fri 16:59  Table 4
319   
Sweden
Mikael Wiszniewski
1
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Fri 16:52  Table 23
320   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
Sweden
Salwan Sabeeh
Fri 16:46  Table 29

Last thirtytwo

Race to 9
321   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
0
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
2
Sat 11:35  Table 30
322   
Sweden
Ulf Lagerqvist
4
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Sat 11:35  Table 25
323   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
0
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
1
Sat 11:35  Table 29
324   
Sweden
Hans Kannika Larsson
4
Sweden
Gabriel Aspholm
3
Sat 11:35  Table 24
325   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
Sweden
Conny Frodig
3
Sat 11:35  Table 23
326   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
R1
Sweden
Peter Eriksson
3
Sat 11:35  Table 22
327   
Norway
Thomas Fjæran
0
Albania
gentjan gega
Sat 11:34  Table 2
328   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Finland
Juha Mällinen
1
Sat 11:34  Table 4
329   
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
3
R1
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
0
Sat 11:34  Table 6
330   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
4
Lebanon
Elie Naman
3
Sat 11:34  Table 8
331   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Iran
Hassan Nasaji
3
Sat 11:34  Table 7
332   
Sweden
Marcus Sjöberg
1
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Sat 11:35 
333   
Sweden
Daniel Bakircioglu
1
Sweden
Robert Dimmlich
3
Sat 11:34  Table 5
334   
Serbia
Bojan Stefanov
3
Estonia
Mark Magi
0
Sat 11:34  Table 3
335   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
Sweden
Joachim Paulsson
4
Sat 11:34  Table 1
336   
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
0
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
Sat 11:35  Table 28

Last sixteen

Race to 9
337   
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
2
R1
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
R3
Sun 11:47  Table 30
338   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
1
Sweden
Hans Kannika Larsson
4
Sun 11:47  Table 29
339   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Sun 11:47  Table 25
340   
Albania
gentjan gega
Finland
Juha Mällinen
1
Sun 11:47  Table 23
341   
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
3
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
4
Sun 11:48 
342   
Iran
Hassan Nasaji
3
R1
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Sun 11:48  Table 22
343   
Sweden
Robert Dimmlich
3
Estonia
Mark Magi
0
Sun 11:48  Table 24
344   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
Sun 11:48  Table 28

Quarter final

Race to 9
345   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
1
Sun 13:35  Table 25
346   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
Finland
Juha Mällinen
1
Sun 13:36  Table 30
347   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
4
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Sun 13:36  Table 28
348   
Estonia
Mark Magi
0
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
Sun 13:36  Table 23

Semi final

Race to 9
349   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
R2
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
Sun 16:30  Table 28
350   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
R3
Finland
Petri Makkonen
0
Sun 16:30  Table 30

Final

Race to 9
351   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
R2
Sun 17:32  Table 28

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants