Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 11 - March 12, 2023

10-es PSZ (2023)

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tibor Mirk Ifj.
8 (7/1) 71 (51/20)
72%
130
2 Bence Varga
8 (7/1) 74 (48/26)
65%
120
3 Solymosi Gábor
7 (6/1) 55 (39/16)
71%
105
3 Zsolt Bedő
7 (5/2) 64 (35/29)
55%
105
5 Krisztián Kis
6 (5/1) 61 (37/24)
61%
90
5 Tibor Németh
6 (5/1) 56 (35/21)
63%
90
5 Gergely Váradi
6 (4/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
90
5 Dániel László
6 (5/1) 54 (36/18)
67%
90
9 Patrik Pelt
5 (2/3) 48 (21/27)
44%
70
Show more
9 Milán Somogyi
5 (3/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
70
9 Jenő Somogyi
5 (2/3) 46 (20/26)
43%
70
9 Róbert Baláti
5 (4/1) 49 (30/19)
61%
70
9 Gábor Erdélyi
5 (4/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
70
9 Gergő Koós
5 (2/3) 46 (22/24)
48%
70
9 Balazs Juhasz
5 (3/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
70
9 Suto Zoltan
5 (4/1) 47 (26/21)
55%
70
17 Csaba Herkovics
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
50
17 Nagy Zoltán Alex
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
50
17 Imre Molnár
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
50
17 Krisztián Hirka
4 (2/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
50
17 Tibor Mirk Id.
4 (1/3) 38 (18/20)
47%
50
17 Péter Bálint
4 (1/3) 35 (16/19)
46%
50
17 Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
4 (1/3) 38 (17/21)
45%
50
17 Csaba Nagy
4 (3/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
50
17 Csaba Bognár
4 (3/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
50
17 Gábor Petre
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
50
17 Mihály Farkas
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
50
17 Obendorfer Attila
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
50
17 Csaba Jéhn
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
50
17 Zsolt Kovács
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
50
17 Gábor Fauszt
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
50
17 Kolenicska Levente
4 (1/3) 33 (14/19)
42%
50
33 Gábor Luca
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
30
33 Zsolt Cserháti
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
30
33 Bálint Czeider
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
30
33 Ravasz Bálint
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
30
33 Antal Jankovics
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
30
33 József Gölöncsér
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
30
33 Ádám Horváth
3 (1/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
30
40 Huza Zsolt
3 (0/3) 24 (6/18)
25%
30
40 Norbert Minorics
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
30
40 Tamás Spitzer
3 (0/3) 30 (12/18)
40%
30
40 Péter Kiss
3 (0/3) 29 (11/18)
38%
30
40 Levente Szőts
3 (0/3) 25 (7/18)
28%
30
40 Norbert Polisor
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
30
40 Tamás Gál
3 (0/3) 23 (5/18)
22%
30
40 Lajos Kiss
3 (0/3) 28 (10/18)
36%
30
40 Sámuel Nemes
3 (0/3) 24 (6/18)
25%
30
40 Boros Ákos
3 (0/3) 30 (12/18)
40%
30
40 László János
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
30
40 Norman Bőke
3 (0/3) 20 (2/18)
10%
30
8880 Dombovári Attila
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Mar 10, 2023, 11:29 AM (local time)
Starts Mar 11, 2023, 8:30 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (52 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings Pool Ranglista (nem hivatalos) 2023
Organizer Pool Szakág
Contact Gábor Petre (cowek24@gmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Csaba Herkovics 2 2 0 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 2
2 Mihály Farkas 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 1
3 Dombovári Attila 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Norbert Minorics 2 0 0 2 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Suto Zoltan 3 3 0 0 18 10 8 0 0 0 0.643 3
2 Imre Molnár 3 2 0 1 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 2
3 Gergő Koós 3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 0 0 0 0.444 1
4 Sámuel Nemes 3 0 0 3 6 18 -12 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Róbert Baláti 3 3 0 0 18 8 10 0 0 0 0.692 3
2 Gábor Petre 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 1 0 0 0.556 2
3 Antal Jankovics 3 1 0 2 9 16 -7 0 0 0 0.36 1
4 Tamás Spitzer 3 0 0 3 12 18 -6 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Krisztián Kis 3 3 0 0 18 7 11 0 0 0 0.72 3
2 Gergely Váradi 3 2 0 1 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 2
3 Kolenicska Levente 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 1
4 Huza Zsolt 3 0 0 3 6 18 -12 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Csaba Bognár 3 3 0 0 18 7 11 0 0 0 0.72 3
2 Nagy Zoltán Alex 3 2 0 1 15 14 1 0 0 0 0.517 2
3 Ravasz Bálint 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 0 0 0 0.393 1
4 Boros Ákos 3 0 0 3 12 18 -6 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tibor Németh 3 3 0 0 18 7 11 0 0 0 0.72 3
2 Péter Bálint 3 1 0 2 14 13 1 0 0 0 0.519 1
3 József Gölöncsér 3 1 0 2 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 1
4 Norbert Polisor 3 1 0 2 10 17 -7 0 0 0 0.37 1
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Zsolt Kovács 3 2 0 1 16 11 5 0 0 0 0.593 2
2 Obendorfer Attila 3 2 0 1 16 12 4 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Milán Somogyi 3 2 0 1 13 14 -1 0 0 0 0.481 2
4 Lajos Kiss 3 0 0 3 10 18 -8 0 0 0 0.357 0
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bence Varga 3 3 0 0 18 7 11 0 0 0 0.72 3
2 Csaba Jéhn 3 2 0 1 15 13 2 0 0 0 0.536 2
3 Tibor Mirk Id. 3 1 0 2 14 14 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Tamás Gál 3 0 0 3 5 18 -13 0 0 0 0.217 0
Group I Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gábor Erdélyi 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Zsolt Bedő 3 2 0 1 13 13 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Bálint Czeider 3 1 0 2 11 16 -5 0 0 0 0.407 1
4 Péter Kiss 3 0 0 3 11 18 -7 0 0 0 0.379 0
Group J Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dániel László 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 0 0 0 0.783 3
2 Tibor Mirk Ifj. 3 2 0 1 17 8 9 0 0 0 0.68 2
3 Zsolt Cserháti 3 1 0 2 7 13 -6 0 0 0 0.35 1
4 Norman Bőke 3 0 0 3 2 18 -16 0 0 0 0.1 0
Group K Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gábor Fauszt 3 2 0 1 16 13 3 0 0 0 0.552 2
2 Krisztián Hirka 3 2 0 1 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Gábor Luca 3 1 0 2 15 16 -1 0 0 0 0.484 1
4 Bertold Boldizsár Borbás 3 1 0 2 13 15 -2 0 0 0 0.464 1
Group L Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Solymosi Gábor 3 3 0 0 18 1 17 0 0 0 0.947 3
2 Balazs Juhasz 3 2 0 1 13 12 1 0 0 0 0.52 2
3 Ádám Horváth 3 1 0 2 8 15 -7 0 0 0 0.348 1
4 Levente Szőts 3 0 0 3 7 18 -11 0 0 0 0.28 0
Group M Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Csaba Nagy 3 3 0 0 18 7 11 0 0 0 0.72 3
2 Jenő Somogyi 3 1 0 2 13 15 -2 0 0 0 0.464 1
3 Patrik Pelt 3 1 0 2 12 16 -4 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 László János 3 1 0 2 12 17 -5 0 0 0 0.414 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Hungary
Norbert Minorics
Sat 08:46  Table 1
2-A   
Hungary
Csaba Herkovics
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
Sat 08:47  Table 2
3-B   
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sat 08:47  Table 3
4-B   
Hungary
Sámuel Nemes
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Sat 08:47  Table 4
5-C   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sat 09:32  Table 12
6-C   
Hungary
Antal Jankovics
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Sat 08:47  Table 5
7-D   
Hungary
Krisztián Kis
Hungary
Huza Zsolt
Sat 08:47  Table 6
8-D   
Hungary
Kolenicska Levente
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
Sat 08:47  Table 7
9-E   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Boros Ákos
Sat 08:47  Table 8
10-E   
Hungary
Nagy Zoltán Alex
Hungary
Ravasz Bálint
Sat 08:47  Table 10
11-F   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Norbert Polisor
Sat 08:47  Table 11
12-F   
Hungary
József Gölöncsér
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Sat 08:47  Table 12
13-G   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Milán Somogyi
Sat 08:47  Table 13
14-G   
Hungary
Lajos Kiss
Hungary
Zsolt Kovács
Sat 08:47  Table 14
15-H   
Hungary
Bence Varga
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sat 08:47  Table 15
16-H   
Hungary
Tamás Gál
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Id.
Sat 08:48  Table 16
17-I   
Hungary
Zsolt Bedő
Hungary
Péter Kiss
Sat 09:36  Table 3
18-I   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Bálint Czeider
Sat 09:41  Table 7
19-J   
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Ifj.
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sat 09:43  Table 13
20-J   
Hungary
Dániel László
Hungary
Norman Bőke
Sat 09:48  Table 15
21-K   
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Hungary
Gábor Fauszt
Sat 09:50  Table 14
22-K   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
Sat 09:51  Table 6
23-L   
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Hungary
Levente Szőts
Sat 09:53  Table 2
24-L   
Hungary
Ádám Horváth
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Sat 09:57  Table 8
25-M   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Jenő Somogyi
Sat 10:00  Table 4
26-M   
Hungary
Patrik Pelt
Hungary
László János
Sat 10:01  Table 16

Round 2

Race to 6
27-A   
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
 
28-A   
Hungary
Norbert Minorics
Hungary
Csaba Herkovics
Sat 10:07  Table 1
29-B   
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Sat 10:08  Table 10
30-B   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Sámuel Nemes
Sat 10:24  Table 5
31-C   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Sat 10:28  Table 11
32-C   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Hungary
Antal Jankovics
Sat 10:29  Table 12
33-D   
Hungary
Krisztián Kis
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
Sat 10:34  Table 2
34-D   
Hungary
Huza Zsolt
Hungary
Kolenicska Levente
Sat 10:42  Table 8
35-E   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Ravasz Bálint
Sat 10:43  Table 13
36-E   
Hungary
Boros Ákos
Hungary
Nagy Zoltán Alex
Sat 10:49  Table 15
37-F   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Sat 10:54  Table 7
38-F   
Hungary
Norbert Polisor
Hungary
József Gölöncsér
Sat 11:08  Table 4
39-G   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Zsolt Kovács
Sat 11:18  Table 6
40-G   
Hungary
Milán Somogyi
Hungary
Lajos Kiss
Sat 11:19  Table 5
41-H   
Hungary
Bence Varga
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Id.
Sat 11:24  Table 16
42-H   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Tamás Gál
Sat 11:28  Table 3
43-I   
Hungary
Zsolt Bedő
Hungary
Bálint Czeider
Sat 11:28  Table 10
44-I   
Hungary
Péter Kiss
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sat 11:30  Table 14
45-J   
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Ifj.
Hungary
Norman Bőke
Sat 11:33  Table 12
46-J   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Dániel László
Sat 11:42  Table 8
47-K   
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Hungary
Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
Sat 11:45  Table 1
48-K   
Hungary
Gábor Fauszt
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sat 11:47  Table 13
49-L   
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Sat 11:47  Table 11
50-L   
Hungary
Levente Szőts
Hungary
Ádám Horváth
Sat 11:50  Table 2
51-M   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
László János
Sat 12:08  Table 7
52-M   
Hungary
Jenő Somogyi
Hungary
Patrik Pelt
Sat 12:09  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 6
53-A   
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Hungary
Csaba Herkovics
Sat 12:18  Table 15
54-A   
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
Hungary
Norbert Minorics
 
55-B   
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Hungary
Sámuel Nemes
Sat 12:22  Table 10
56-B   
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sat 12:23  Table 3
57-C   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Antal Jankovics
Sat 12:25  Table 8
58-C   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Gábor Petre
R1
Sat 12:35  Table 6
59-D   
Hungary
Krisztián Kis
Hungary
Kolenicska Levente
Sat 12:36  Table 11
60-D   
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
Hungary
Huza Zsolt
Sat 12:40  Table 14
61-E   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Nagy Zoltán Alex
Sat 12:45  Table 12
62-E   
Hungary
Ravasz Bálint
Hungary
Boros Ákos
Sat 12:46  Table 16
63-F   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
József Gölöncsér
Sat 12:51  Table 1
64-F   
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Hungary
Norbert Polisor
Sat 12:55  Table 2
65-G   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Lajos Kiss
Sat 13:03  Table 5
66-G   
Hungary
Zsolt Kovács
Hungary
Milán Somogyi
Sat 13:03  Table 13
67-H   
Hungary
Bence Varga
Hungary
Tamás Gál
Sat 13:09  Table 7
68-H   
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Id.
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sat 13:16  Table 15
69-I   
Hungary
Zsolt Bedő
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sat 13:18  Table 3
70-I   
Hungary
Bálint Czeider
Hungary
Péter Kiss
Sat 13:19  Table 10
71-J   
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Ifj.
Hungary
Dániel László
Sat 13:21  Table 8
72-J   
Hungary
Norman Bőke
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sat 13:33  Table 4
73-K   
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sat 13:45  Table 6
74-K   
Hungary
Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
Hungary
Gábor Fauszt
Sat 13:39  Table 1
75-L   
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Hungary
Ádám Horváth
Sat 13:48  Table 11
76-L   
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Hungary
Levente Szőts
Sat 13:55  Table 12
77-M   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Patrik Pelt
Sat 13:56  Table 14
78-M   
Hungary
László János
Hungary
Jenő Somogyi
Sat 13:58  Table 7

Last thirtytwo

Race to 6
79   
Hungary
Csaba Herkovics
Hungary
Zsolt Bedő
Sat 15:47  Table 1
80   
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Sat 15:48  Table 2
81   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Nagy Zoltán Alex
Sat 15:50  Table 3
82   
Hungary
Krisztián Kis
Hungary
Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
Sat 15:50  Table 4
83   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Patrik Pelt
Sat 15:50  Table 5
84   
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Id.
Sat 15:49  Table 6
85   
Hungary
Zsolt Kovács
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Sat 15:48  Table 7
86   
Hungary
Bence Varga
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sat 15:51  Table 8
87   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Kolenicska Levente
Sat 15:51  Table 10
88   
Hungary
Dániel László
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Sat 15:51  Table 11
89   
Hungary
Gábor Fauszt
Hungary
Jenő Somogyi
Sat 15:51  Table 12
90   
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sat 15:51  Table 13
91   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
Sat 15:52  Table 14
92   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Milán Somogyi
Sat 15:52  Table 15
93   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Sat 15:52  Table 16
94   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Ifj.
Sat 16:09  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 7
95   
Hungary
Zsolt Bedő
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Sun 08:39  Table 11
96   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Krisztián Kis
Sun 08:39  Table 6
97   
Hungary
Patrik Pelt
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Sun 08:39  Table 3
98   
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Hungary
Bence Varga
Sun 08:39  Table 10
99   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Dániel László
Sun 08:39  Table 5
100   
Hungary
Jenő Somogyi
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Sun 08:39  Table 12
101   
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
Hungary
Milán Somogyi
Sun 08:39  Table 13
102   
Hungary
Gergő Koós
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Ifj.
Sun 08:39  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 7
103   
Hungary
Zsolt Bedő
Hungary
Krisztián Kis
Sun 11:01  Table 4
104   
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Hungary
Bence Varga
Sun 11:01  Table 6
105   
Hungary
Dániel László
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Sun 11:01  Table 5
106   
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Ifj.
Sun 11:01  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
107   
Hungary
Zsolt Bedő
Hungary
Bence Varga
Sun 12:32  Table 5
108   
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Ifj.
Sun 12:32  Table 6

Final

Race to 7
109   
Hungary
Bence Varga
Hungary
Tibor Mirk Ifj.
Sun 14:00  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants