Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 19, 2021

Xmas Open Kupa

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Olivér Szolnoki
6 (6/0) 57 (42/15)
74%
2 Bence Varga
7 (6/1) 71 (47/24)
66%
3 Balázs Köles
6 (5/1) 60 (36/24)
60%
3 Solymosi Gábor
6 (5/1) 63 (40/23)
63%
5 Krisztián Kovács
7 (5/2) 62 (34/28)
55%
5 Zsolt Szabó
7 (5/2) 59 (34/25)
58%
5 Komlósi Gábor
6 (4/2) 56 (32/24)
57%
5 Gyula Kecskés
5 (4/1) 53 (33/20)
62%
9 Csaba Galba
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
Show more
9 Gabor Vígh
5 (3/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
9 Róbert Baláti
4 (3/1) 44 (25/19)
57%
9 Gábor Erdélyi
5 (3/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
9 Balazs Juhasz
4 (3/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
9 Julian Salanki
5 (3/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
9 Rezső Tatarek
6 (4/2) 50 (23/27)
46%
9 Zsolt Domján
5 (3/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
17 Vantara Pál
5 (3/2) 36 (23/13)
64%
17 Zsolt Cserháti
5 (3/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
17 Obendorfer Attila
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
17 Tamás Hauk
4 (2/2) 37 (14/23)
38%
17 András Koleszár
5 (3/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
17 Daniel Laszlo
4 (2/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
17 Ferenc Tánczos
4 (2/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
17 István Kiss
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
25 Szepe Attila
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
25 Csaba Tuboly
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
25 Molnár László Milán
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
25 Zoltán Balla
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
25 Mihály Farkas
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
25 Csaba Jéhn
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
25 Suto Zoltan
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
25 Nándor Fehér
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
33 Tibor Roszinszky
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
33 Nagy László
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
33 Nagy Róbert
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
33 Berkecz András
3 (1/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
33 Ádám Végh
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
33 Andras Varadi
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
33 Péter Ujfalusi
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
33 Radics Roland
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
33 Radics Máté Jr.
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
33 Attila Kassai
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
33 Tóth László
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
33 Dávid Meleg
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
33 Csaba Virág
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
33 Kolenicska Levente
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
33 Viktor Kovács
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
33 Zsolt Bedő
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
49 Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
49 Rácz Attila
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
49 Mátrai Tamás
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
49 Balázs Érsek
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
49 Molnár Dénes
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
49 Dávid Gurbó
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
49 Bálint Gyömrey
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Entry deadline Dec 17, 2021, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 19, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (55 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Fejlődjünk Együtt
Contact Steinecker Péter (petecker1@gmail.com)
More info
Ezen a versenyen Facebook csoport tagjaink vehetnek részt

Only our Facebook Group members can participate in this tournament.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Walk Over
 
2   
Hungary
Gabor Vígh
Hungary
Ferenc Tánczos
Sun 09:03  Table 1
3   
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Hungary
Dávid Gurbó
Sun 09:03  Table 2
4   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 09:03  Table 3
5   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Walk Over
 
6   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Sun 09:04  Table 4
7   
Hungary
Nagy László
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 09:04  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Hungary
Csaba Tuboly
 
9   
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Walk Over
 
10   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Tóth László
Sun 09:04  Table 6
11   
Hungary
Bálint Gyömrey
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Sun 09:04  Table 7
12   
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Hungary
Bence Varga
Sun 09:04  Table 8
13   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 09:04  Table 9
14   
Hungary
Balázs Érsek
Hungary
Nagy Róbert
Sun 09:04  Table 10
15   
Hungary
Kolenicska Levente
Slovakia
Szepe Attila
Sun 09:04  Table 11
16   
Walk Over
Hungary
István Kiss
 
17   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Walk Over
 
18   
Hungary
Csaba Virág
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 09:05  Table 12
19   
Hungary
Berkecz András
R1
Hungary
Mátrai Tamás
Sun 09:05  Table 13
20   
Slovakia
Zsolt Domján
Hungary
Vantara Pál
Sun 09:05  Table 014
21   
Hungary
Zsolt Bedő
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Sun 09:08  Table 104
22   
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 09:08  Table 105
23   
Radics Máté Jr.
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 09:09  Table 106
24   
Walk Over
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
 
25   
Hungary
Csaba Galba
Walk Over
 
26   
Hungary
Zoltán Balla
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Sun 09:09  Table 107
27   
Hungary
Daniel Laszlo
Hungary
Rácz Attila
Sun 09:09  Table 108
28   
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Hungary
András Koleszár
Sun 09:09  Table 109
29   
Slovakia
Balázs Köles
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
Sun 09:09  Table 110
30   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Nándor Fehér
Sun 09:56  Table 3
31   
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 10:01  Table 6
32   
Walk Over
Hungary
Viktor Kovács
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Hungary
Ferenc Tánczos
Sun 10:26  Table 1
34   
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 10:03  Table 2
35   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Sun 10:10  Table 4
36   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Csaba Tuboly
Sun 10:12  Table 5
37   
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sun 10:05  Table 110
38   
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Hungary
Bence Varga
Sun 10:38  Table 8
39   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Nagy Róbert
Sun 10:27  Table 10
40   
Hungary
Kolenicska Levente
Hungary
István Kiss
Sun 10:23  Table 11
41   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Csaba Virág
Sun 10:20  Table 014
42   
Hungary
Berkecz András
Slovakia
Zsolt Domján
Sun 10:38  Table 13
43   
Hungary
Zsolt Bedő
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 10:20  Table 104
44   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Sun 10:55  Table 106
45   
Hungary
Csaba Galba
Hungary
Zoltán Balla
Sun 10:21  Table 9
46   
Hungary
Daniel Laszlo
Hungary
András Koleszár
Sun 11:51  Table 7
47   
Slovakia
Balázs Köles
R1
Hungary
Nándor Fehér
Sun 11:06  Table 3
48   
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Hungary
Viktor Kovács
Sun 11:10  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gabor Vígh
 
50   
Hungary
Dávid Gurbó
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 10:22  Table 12
51   
Walk Over
Hungary
Radics Roland
 
52   
Hungary
Nagy László
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tóth László
 
54   
Hungary
Bálint Gyömrey
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Sun 10:40  Table 7
55   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Balázs Érsek
Sun 10:31  Table 105
56   
Slovakia
Szepe Attila
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
 
58   
Hungary
Mátrai Tamás
Hungary
Vantara Pál
Sun 10:41  Table 109
59   
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Sun 10:34  Table 107
60   
Radics Máté Jr.
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Hungary
Attila Kassai
 
62   
Hungary
Rácz Attila
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Sun 11:52  Table 13
63   
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sun 11:08  Table 12
64   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Hungary
Gabor Vígh
Hungary
Viktor Kovács
Sun 13:21  Table 1
66   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Nándor Fehér
Sun 12:07  Table 3
67   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Hungary
András Koleszár
Sun 13:05  Table 3
68   
Hungary
Nagy László
Hungary
Zoltán Balla
Sun 11:44  Table 8
69   
Hungary
Tóth László
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Sun 12:18  Table 108
70   
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Hungary
Zsolt Bedő
Sun 12:18  Table 107
71   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Berkecz András
Sun 11:44  Table 11
72   
Slovakia
Szepe Attila
Hungary
Csaba Virág
Sun 11:25  Table 5
73   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Kolenicska Levente
Sun 11:20  Table 1
74   
Hungary
Vantara Pál
Hungary
Nagy Róbert
Sun 12:08  Table 10
75   
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Sun 11:44  Table 9
76   
Radics Máté Jr.
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Sun 11:03  Table 110
77   
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Hungary
Csaba Tuboly
Sun 11:20  Table 4
78   
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 12:50  Table 13
79   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 12:08  Table 12
80   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Sun 11:21  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 7
81   
Hungary
Ferenc Tánczos
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Sun 11:57  Table 1
82   
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
R1
Sun 11:57  Table 110
83   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Bence Varga
Sun 11:57  Table 109
84   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
István Kiss
Sun 12:22  Table 4
85   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Slovakia
Zsolt Domján
Sun 11:57  Table 014
86   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 12:19  Table 106
87   
Hungary
Csaba Galba
Hungary
Daniel Laszlo
Sun 13:08  Table 7
88   
Slovakia
Balázs Köles
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Sun 13:17  Table 014

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Hungary
Gabor Vígh
Hungary
Nándor Fehér
Sun 14:18  Table 1
90   
Hungary
András Koleszár
Hungary
Zoltán Balla
Sun 14:22  Table 3
91   
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Sun 13:08  Table 10
92   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Slovakia
Szepe Attila
Sun 12:49  Table 2
93   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Vantara Pál
Sun 12:49  Table 5
94   
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Sun 12:52  Table 8
95   
Hungary
Csaba Tuboly
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 13:43  Table 13
96   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 12:53  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Hungary
Gabor Vígh
Hungary
István Kiss
Sun 15:06  Table 1
98   
Hungary
András Koleszár
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sun 15:23  Table 12
99   
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 14:13  Table 10
100   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Ferenc Tánczos
Sun 14:02  Table 2
101   
Hungary
Vantara Pál
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Sun 14:53  Table 014
102   
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Hungary
Daniel Laszlo
Sun 14:56  Table 7
103   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 14:22  Table 13
104   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Slovakia
Zsolt Domján
Sun 13:41  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 7
105   
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 16:07 
106   
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Sun 16:06  Table 1
107   
Hungary
Bence Varga
Hungary
Gabor Vígh
Sun 16:06  Table 3
108   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sun 16:06  Table 4
109   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Sun 16:06  Table 5
110   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 16:06  Table 6
111   
Hungary
Csaba Galba
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Sun 16:07  Table 7
112   
Slovakia
Balázs Köles
Slovakia
Zsolt Domján
Sun 16:07  Table 014

Quarter final

Race to 7
113   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Sun 17:28  Table 014
114   
Hungary
Bence Varga
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sun 17:29  Table 1
115   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 17:41  Table 5
116   
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Slovakia
Balázs Köles
Sun 17:29  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
117   
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Hungary
Bence Varga
Sun 19:16  Table 014
118   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
R1
Slovakia
Balázs Köles
R1
Sun 19:16  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
119   
Hungary
Bence Varga
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 21:20  Table 014

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants