Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 22 - October 23, 2022

MEZZ CUES BALKAN POOL TOUR 2022 4-TH TOURNAMENT

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ante Šola
9 (9/0) 107 (70/37)
65%
550
2 Дилиян Тиклев
9 (8/1) 104 (66/38)
63%
480
3 Georgi Georgiev
7 (6/1) 70 (54/16)
77%
420
3 Andreja Klasovic
8 (7/1) 83 (54/29)
65%
420
5 Nemanja TRIFUNOVIC
6 (5/1) 73 (45/28)
62%
370
5 Spasian Spasov
6 (5/1) 68 (43/25)
63%
370
5 Lazar Kostić
6 (5/1) 65 (38/27)
58%
370
5 Miladin Glišić
7 (5/2) 79 (45/34)
57%
370
9 Adi Kulalic
5 (4/1) 61 (31/30)
51%
330
Show more
9 Zoran Pucar
5 (4/1) 59 (35/24)
59%
330
9 Nikola Solomonovic
6 (5/1) 68 (42/26)
62%
330
9 Aleksandar Zeljković
6 (4/2) 67 (32/35)
48%
330
9 ADIS AJANOVIC
5 (4/1) 57 (29/28)
51%
330
9 Ajdin Piknjač
5 (4/1) 57 (35/22)
61%
330
9 BENJAMIN MUJICIC
6 (4/2) 71 (39/32)
55%
330
9 Relja Marović
5 (4/1) 51 (33/18)
65%
330
17 Ivo Milin
4 (3/1) 36 (24/12)
67%
300
17 Armen Tabakovic
4 (3/1) 43 (27/16)
63%
300
17 Dragan Gruda
4 (3/1) 36 (25/11)
69%
300
17 Dzanan Mujdzic
4 (3/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
300
17 Tomislav Juriša
5 (3/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
300
17 Robert Burić
7 (5/2) 71 (41/30)
58%
300
17 Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
6 (4/2) 60 (39/21)
65%
300
17 Dmitro SKOROKHODOV
4 (3/1) 36 (25/11)
69%
300
17 Bojana Šarac
5 (3/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
300
17 Haris Trtovac
4 (3/1) 44 (25/19)
57%
300
17 Mijo Milović
4 (3/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
300
17 Darko Ilic
5 (3/2) 44 (27/17)
61%
300
17 marko cvetojevic
4 (3/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
300
17 Nešat Tairovski
5 (3/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
300
17 David Petrović
5 (3/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
300
17 Nikola Pravilovic
4 (3/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
300
33 Ivan PRIBANOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
270
33 Anes Sinanagic
2 (1/1) 17 (7/10)
41%
270
33 Mirza Pozderac
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
270
33 MILE DRAKUL
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
270
33 Eduard Karamatic
3 (1/2) 28 (9/19)
32%
270
33 Zoran Svilar
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
270
33 Mustafa Hasankovic
6 (4/2) 56 (32/24)
57%
270
33 Adko Jakupović
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
270
33 Stefan Vujović
3 (2/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
270
33 Ivan Janković
5 (3/2) 53 (31/22)
58%
270
33 HALIM SIKIRA
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
270
33 EDVIN RADOVOVIC
4 (2/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
270
33 NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
6 (4/2) 56 (30/26)
54%
270
33 ALMIR TORLIC
4 (2/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
270
33 SASA DjEKIC
5 (3/2) 52 (30/22)
58%
270
33 SLAVEN KOZARIC
4 (3/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
270
33 Milan Bugarski
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
270
33 ZORAN SUNARIC
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
270
33 Luka MITROVIC
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
270
33 Vladimir Sibincic
4 (2/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
270
33 Aladin Begic
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
270
33 Miroslav Kremenovic
6 (4/2) 54 (34/20)
63%
270
33 MILAN GVOZDENAC
4 (2/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
270
33 ALEN MURATOVIC
3 (2/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
270
33 ZELJKO SKORIC
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
270
33 Goran Šarac
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
270
33 Danilo Kilibarda
4 (2/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
270
33 MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
270
33 Mirzet Pandur
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
270
33 MIRZA Resulovic
4 (2/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
270
33 Sajo Mehanovic
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
270
33 Danilo KOSTIĆ
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
270
65 David Bašić
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
230
65 Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
3 (1/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
230
65 Faruk Terzić
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
230
65 Mirnes Čustović
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
230
65 Lazar Tosovic
3 (1/2) 28 (8/20)
29%
230
65 Senad Bajramlic
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
230
65 Luka Bulatovic
4 (2/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
230
65 Milos Verkic
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
230
65 Vanja Kovacevic
4 (2/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
230
65 Nenad Jovicki
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
230
65 Miodrag Simovic
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
230
65 Selman Muric
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
230
65 Denis Tuzovic
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
230
65 Mirza Dervisevic
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
230
65 Mladen Jovovic
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
230
65 Zoran Rakic
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
230
65 Uros Vukoslavcevic
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
230
65 EDIN HAJDAREVIC
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
230
65 MIRZA BECOVIC
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
230
65 SLAVISA KRAJISNIK
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
230
65 GORAN BALTA
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
230
65 Miloš Bubanja
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
230
65 ERMIN BEGANOVIC
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
230
65 Škrijelj Irvin
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
230
65 JUSO HASANOVIC
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
230
65 Maks Benko
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
230
65 Saša Janjušević
3 (1/2) 30 (10/20)
33%
230
65 VLADIMIR BABIC
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
230
65 ZORAN JELIĆ
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
230
65 ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
230
65 Kalin Varbanov
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
230
65 Goran Mladenović - Grga
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
230
97 Kubat Mehmed
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 Bane Čekić
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
180
97 ELMEDIN MUJKIC
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
180
97 Kemal Džogović
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
180
97 Dejan Petrovic
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
180
97 Alen Bajrovic
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
180
97 EDIN BANOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
180
97 Dino Wemyss
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
180
97 Hannan Memic Hodžić
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
180
97 IVAN HODŽIĆ
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
180
97 Sashko Dimitrov
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
180
97 Milan Cicovic
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
180
97 Lazar Bogicevic
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
180
97 SILVIJE KRISTIC
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
180
97 JASMIN PERVAN
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
180
97 MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
180
97 Darko Bracanovic
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
180
97 Adi Kadrić
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
180
97 Nikola Pavlovic
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
180
97 Miloš Stefanovski
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
180
97 Igor Janković
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
180
97 Emin Mameledzija
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
180
97 Zoran Saković
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
180
97 Aleksandar Radulovic
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
180
97 Menaf Siljak
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
180
97 Ramiz Adilovic
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
180
97 Muhamed Lemeš
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 EMIN Zecevic
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
180
129 Martin Martinovic
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
140
129 ALMEDIN MUJKIC
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
140
129 Senad PERVAN
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
140
129 MIRNES Alihodzic
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
140
129 MUAMER ĐANA
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
140
129 Nikolai NIX Gaković
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
140
129 Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
140
129 Milić Čukić
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
140
129 Jasmin Čaušević
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
140
129 Aleksandar Vulovic
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
140
129 Danilo Stojanovic
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
140
129 Darko Ćirić
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
140
129 SANJIN Hrnjic
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
140
129 Belmin Dedic
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
140
129 Daniel Planinčić
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
140
129 Enis Kadrić
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
140
8880 Fahrudin Taric
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
8880 ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Adnan Muminovic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Goran Delic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Oct 20, 2022, 8:12 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 22, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (144 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BALKAN POOL TOUR SEASON 2022
Organizer Balkan Pool Tour
Contact VLADIMIR ILIEVSKI (ilievskiv74@gmail.com, +38162687243)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
R2
Sat 08:56  Table 1 SP
2   
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Serbia
Miodrag Simovic
 
4   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA KRAJISNIK
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Serbia
Milan Cicovic
 
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Sat 08:56  Table 2 SP
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Bajramlic
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sat 08:56  Table 3 SP
10   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Denis Tuzovic
 
12   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BECOVIC
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bane Čekić
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
 
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nikolai Gaković
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 08:56  Table 4 SP
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Alihodzic
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Sat 08:56  Table 5 SP
18   
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagić
 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kemal Džogović
 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Serbia
VLADIMIR BABIC
 
24   
Nikola Solomonovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sat 08:56  Table 6 SP
25   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DjEKIC
Sat 08:56  Table 8 SP
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Eduard Karamatic
 
28   
Serbia
Fahrudin Taric
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
 
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Pucar
 
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dino Wemyss
Serbia
Darko Ćirić
Sat 08:57  Table 7 SP
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER ĐANA
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 09:58  Table 1 SD
34   
Serbia
Alen Bajrovic
Walk Over
 
35   
Walk Over
Serbia
marko cvetojevic
 
36   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Walk Over
 
37   
Walk Over
Serbia
Aleksandar Radulovic
 
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Walk Over
 
39   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nenad Jovicki
 
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad PERVAN
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Sat 08:57  Table 1 SD
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Sat 08:58  Table 2 SD
42   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Walk Over
 
43   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
 
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JUSO HASANOVIC
Walk Over
 
45   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Selman Muric
 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kubat Mehmed
Walk Over
 
47   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
 
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Belmin Dedic
Serbia
Luka Bulatovic
Sat 08:57  Table 3 SD
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sat 08:58  Table 4 SD
50   
Serbia
Zoran Saković
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Serbia
Goran Mladenović - Grga
 
52   
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Zoran Rakic
 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Luka MITROVIC
 
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirnes Čustović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
Sat 08:58  Table 5 SD
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Serbia
David Petrović
Sat 08:58  Table 9 SD
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Serbia
Danilo KOSTIĆ
 
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
 
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adko Jakupović
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
 
64   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
Sat 08:58  Table 6 SD

Winner round 1

Race to 7
65   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
R2
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
R2
Sat 10:06  Table 8 SP
66   
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Sat 09:47  Table 5 SP
67   
Serbia
Lazar Tosovic
Serbia
Miodrag Simovic
Sat 10:02  Table 4 SP
68   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELMEDIN MUJKIC
Sat 10:05  Table 3 SP
69   
Serbia
Nikola Pavlovic
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 10:07  Table 1 SP
70   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA KRAJISNIK
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
R1
Sat 10:23  Table 7 SP
71   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Serbia
Milan Cicovic
Sat 10:23  Table 2 SP
72   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Serbia
Danilo Stojanovic
Sat 10:23  Table 6 SP
73   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sat 11:01  Table 4 SP
74   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Sat 11:07  Table 3 SP
75   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Montenegro
Denis Tuzovic
Sat 11:07  Table 1 SP
76   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Sat 11:31  Table 5 SP
77   
Serbia
Goran Šarac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BECOVIC
Sat 11:39  Table 6 SP
78   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bane Čekić
Serbia
Relja Marović
R1
Sat 11:41  Table 7 SP
79   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Sat 11:45  Table 2 SP
80   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sat 11:51  Table 8 SP
81   
Serbia
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIC
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Sat 12:07  Table 4 SP
82   
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sat 12:33  Table 5 SP
83   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagić
Sat 12:00  Table 7 SP
84   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN SUNARIC
Sat 12:33  Table 7 SP
85   
Serbia
Armen Tabakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kemal Džogović
Sat 12:43  Table 1 SP
86   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
R1
Serbia
Aleksandar Zeljković
Sat 12:43  Table 8 SP
87   
Serbia
Lazar Bogicevic
Serbia
VLADIMIR BABIC
Sat 12:43  Table 6 SP
88   
Nikola Solomonovic
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Sat 12:43  Table 3 SP
89   
Serbia
Ivan Janković
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 12:59  Table 4 SP
90   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN BANOVIĆ
Sat 13:27  Table 5 SP
91   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirzet Pandur
Croatia
Eduard Karamatic
Sat 13:53  Table 2 SP
92   
Serbia
Fahrudin Taric
Serbia
Ivan PRIBANOVIĆ
Sat 13:00  Table 4 SP
93   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Sat 13:49  Table 8 SP
94   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Dervisevic
Sat 14:01  Table 7 SP
95   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Pucar
R2
Sat 14:02  Table 3 SP
96   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dino Wemyss
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sat 14:02  Table 1 SP
97   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 10:52  Table 1 SD
98   
Serbia
Alen Bajrovic
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Sat 09:01  Table 10 SD
99   
Dejan Petrovic
Serbia
marko cvetojevic
Sat 09:01  Table 7 SD
100   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN GVOZDENAC
Sat 09:10  Table 8 SD
101   
Ukraine
Dmitro SKOROKHODOV
Serbia
Aleksandar Radulovic
Sat 09:48  Table 2 SD
102   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sat 11:36  Table 4 SD
103   
Serbia
Goran Delic
Serbia
Nenad Jovicki
Sat 09:57  Table 1 SD
104   
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Serbia
Aleksandar Vulovic
Sat 09:59  Table 8 SD
105   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sat 10:33  Table 9 SD
106   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS AJANOVIC
Sat 10:18  Table 7 SD
107   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Sat 10:05  Table 4 SD
108   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JUSO HASANOVIC
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 09:55  Table 10 SD
109   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Sat 10:17  Table 6 SD
110   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kubat Mehmed
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Sat 10:43  Table 2 SD
111   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Sat 11:01  Table 8 SD
112   
Serbia
Luka Bulatovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hannan Memic Hodžić
Sat 10:23  Table 3 SD
113   
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sat 11:12  Table 6 SD
114   
Serbia
Zoran Saković
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Sat 10:27  Table 5 SD
115   
Croatia
David Bašić
Serbia
Goran Mladenović - Grga
Sat 11:17  Table 3 SD
116   
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
Sat 11:47  Table 1 SD
117   
Montenegro
Škrijelj Irvin
Montenegro
Zoran Rakic
Sat 11:47  Table 2 SD
118   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Sat 11:56  Table 5 SD
119   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Montenegro
Luka MITROVIC
Sat 11:39  Table 10 SD
120   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirnes Čustović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMEDIN MUJKIC
Sat 12:07  Table 6 SD
121   
Montenegro
Mladen Jovovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sat 12:10  Table 3 SD
122   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN JELIĆ
Sat 12:16  Table 7 SD
123   
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Serbia
Danilo KOSTIĆ
Sat 12:21  Table 7 SD
124   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Sat 12:29  Table 8 SD
125   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sat 12:07  Table 9 SD
126   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adko Jakupović
Serbia
Miloš Stefanovski
Sat 13:06  Table 10 SD
127   
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Sat 13:00  Table 1 SD
128   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sat 13:06  Table 9 SD

Loser round 1

Race to 7
129   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dino Wemyss
Sat 15:21  Table 7 SP
130   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
 
131   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
 
132   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
 
133   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
134   
Walk Over
Croatia
Eduard Karamatic
 
135   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN BANOVIĆ
 
136   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
R1
Serbia
Ivan Janković
Sat 14:45  Table 8 SP
137   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Bajramlic
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Sat 14:35  Table 5 SP
138   
Walk Over
Serbia
Lazar Bogicevic
 
139   
Walk Over
Serbia
Aleksandar Zeljković
 
140   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kemal Džogović
 
141   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN SUNARIC
 
142   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
143   
Walk Over
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
 
144   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nikolai Gaković
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Sat 15:36  Table 3 SP
145   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Alihodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 15:00  Table 2 SP
146   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
 
147   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bane Čekić
 
148   
Walk Over
Serbia
Goran Šarac
 
149   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
 
150   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
 
151   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
 
152   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sat 14:21  Table 4 SP
153   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DjEKIC
Serbia
Danilo Stojanovic
Sat 14:52  Table 1 SP
154   
Walk Over
Serbia
Milan Cicovic
 
155   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA KRAJISNIK
 
156   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nikola Pavlovic
 
157   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELMEDIN MUJKIC
 
158   
Walk Over
Serbia
Lazar Tosovic
 
159   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
 
160   
Serbia
Darko Ćirić
R1
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
Sat 14:47  Table 6 SP
161   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER ĐANA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Sat 14:03  Table 7 SD
162   
Walk Over
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
 
163   
Walk Over
Serbia
Miloš Stefanovski
 
164   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
 
165   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
 
166   
Walk Over
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
 
167   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
 
168   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad PERVAN
Montenegro
Mladen Jovovic
Sat 13:30  Table 4 SD
169   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMEDIN MUJKIC
Sat 13:24  Table 2 SD
170   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Luka MITROVIC
 
171   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
 
172   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Zoran Rakic
 
173   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
 
174   
Walk Over
Croatia
David Bašić
 
175   
Walk Over
Serbia
Zoran Saković
 
176   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Belmin Dedic
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sat 13:11  Table 5 SD
177   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hannan Memic Hodžić
Sat 13:18  Table 6 SD
178   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
 
179   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kubat Mehmed
 
180   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Selman Muric
 
181   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Maks Benko
 
182   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Igor Janković
 
183   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
 
184   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 13:25  Table 3 SD
185   
Serbia
David Petrović
Serbia
Aleksandar Vulovic
Sat 13:42  Table 8 SD
186   
Walk Over
Serbia
Goran Delic
 
187   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
 
188   
Walk Over
Serbia
Aleksandar Radulovic
 
189   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN GVOZDENAC
 
190   
Walk Over
Dejan Petrovic
 
191   
Walk Over
Serbia
Alen Bajrovic
 
192   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 13:59  Table 9 SD

Loser round 2

Race to 7
193   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dino Wemyss
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
R1
Sat 16:46  Table 3 SP
194   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Sat 15:57  Table 1 SP
195   
Walk Over
Croatia
Eduard Karamatic
 
196   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN BANOVIĆ
Serbia
Ivan Janković
Sat 17:00  Table 1 SP
197   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Bajramlic
Serbia
Lazar Bogicevic
Sat 15:38  Table 5 SP
198   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zeljković
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kemal Džogović
Sat 16:03  Table 6 SP
199   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN SUNARIC
Walk Over
 
200   
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Sat 17:13  Table 4 SP
201   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Sat 17:00  Table 5 SP
202   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bane Čekić
Serbia
Goran Šarac
Sat 16:08  Table 2 SP
203   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Sat 15:41  Table 4 SP
204   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sat 16:26  Table 8 SP
205   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DjEKIC
Serbia
Milan Cicovic
Sat 16:34  Table 7 SP
206   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA KRAJISNIK
Serbia
Nikola Pavlovic
Sat 17:14  Table 6 SP
207   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELMEDIN MUJKIC
Serbia
Lazar Tosovic
Sat 17:18  Table 2 SP
208   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
Sat 17:40  Table 7 SP
209   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Sat 14:42  Table 5 SD
210   
Serbia
Miloš Stefanovski
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sat 14:20  Table 1 SD
211   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Sat 14:08  Table 10 SD
212   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Montenegro
Mladen Jovovic
 
213   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Montenegro
Luka MITROVIC
Sat 14:44  Table 7 SD
214   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Montenegro
Zoran Rakic
Sat 14:30  Table 4 SD
215   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
Croatia
David Bašić
Sat 15:10  Table 6 SD
216   
Serbia
Zoran Saković
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sat 14:29  Table 6 SD
217   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hannan Memic Hodžić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Sat 14:53  Table 3 SD
218   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kubat Mehmed
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Sat 15:24  Table 1 SD
219   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sat 14:47  Table 10 SD
220   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 15:03  Table 8 SD
221   
Serbia
David Petrović
Serbia
Goran Delic
 
222   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Serbia
Aleksandar Radulovic
Sat 14:49  Table 2 SD
223   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN GVOZDENAC
Dejan Petrovic
Sat 15:07  Table 9 SD
224   
Serbia
Alen Bajrovic
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 15:45  Table 7 SD

Winners qualification

Race to 7
225   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
R2
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
Sat 17:41  Table 3 SP
226   
Serbia
Miodrag Simovic
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 17:46  Table 4 SP
227   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
Sat 18:10  Table 7 SP
228   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Sat 17:24  Table 8 SP
229   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Sat 18:12  Table 5 SP
230   
Montenegro
Denis Tuzovic
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Sat 18:27  Table 1 SP
231   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BECOVIC
Serbia
Relja Marović
Sat 18:36  Table 3 SP
232   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
R1
Sat 18:36  Table 6 SP
233   
Serbia
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIC
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sat 18:32  Table 8 SP
234   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Sat 18:46  Table 2 SP
235   
Serbia
Armen Tabakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Sat 18:49  Table 4 SP
236   
Serbia
VLADIMIR BABIC
Nikola Solomonovic
Sat 19:12  Table 5 SP
237   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sat 19:12  Table 7 SP
238   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirzet Pandur
Serbia
Ivan PRIBANOVIĆ
Sat 19:21  Table 3 SP
239   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Dervisevic
Sat 19:37  Table 6 SP
240   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Pucar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sat 19:36  Table 8 SP
241   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Sat 15:48  Table 10 SD
242   
Serbia
marko cvetojevic
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 15:52  Table 5 SD
243   
Ukraine
Dmitro SKOROKHODOV
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sat 16:29  Table 8 SD
244   
Serbia
Nenad Jovicki
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Sat 16:26  Table 4 SD
245   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS AJANOVIC
Sat 16:46  Table 5 SD
246   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JUSO HASANOVIC
Sat 16:17  Table 6 SD
247   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Sat 16:05  Table 2 SD
248   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Serbia
Luka Bulatovic
Sat 16:30  Table 7 SD
249   
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Sat 16:40  Table 1 SD
250   
Serbia
Goran Mladenović - Grga
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Sat 17:14  Table 4 SD
251   
Montenegro
Škrijelj Irvin
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sat 17:33  Table 9 SD
252   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirnes Čustović
Sat 17:41  Table 6 SD
253   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN JELIĆ
Sat 17:18  Table 10 SD
254   
Serbia
Danilo KOSTIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Sat 16:00  Table 3 SD
255   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adko Jakupović
Sat 16:34  Table 9 SD
256   
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sat 17:42  Table 7 SD

Losers qualification

Race to 7
257   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sat 19:50  Table 1 SP
258   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BECOVIC
Sat 20:03  Table 2 SP
259   
Croatia
Eduard Karamatic
Montenegro
Denis Tuzovic
Sat 20:18  Table 5 SP
260   
Serbia
Ivan Janković
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Sat 20:37  Table 3 SP
261   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Bajramlic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Sat 20:12  Table 4 SP
262   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zeljković
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
Sat 20:41  Table 6 SP
263   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN SUNARIC
Serbia
Miodrag Simovic
Sat 20:45  Table 7 SP
264   
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
Sat 21:00  Table 1 SP
265   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sat 21:35  Table 4 SP
266   
Serbia
Goran Šarac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Dervisevic
Sat 21:07  Table 2 SP
267   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Serbia
Ivan PRIBANOVIĆ
Sat 21:20  Table 8 SP
268   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sat 21:46  Table 3 SP
269   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DjEKIC
Serbia
VLADIMIR BABIC
Sat 21:59  Table 1 SP
270   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA KRAJISNIK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Sat 22:08  Table 6 SP
271   
Serbia
Lazar Tosovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Sat 22:12  Table 2 SP
272   
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sat 22:19  Table 5 SP
273   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Serbia
Luka Bulatovic
Sat 17:48  Table 3 SD
274   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Sat 18:01  Table 8 SD
275   
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JUSO HASANOVIC
Sat 18:13  Table 10 SD
276   
Montenegro
Mladen Jovovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sat 19:30  Table 8 SD
277   
Montenegro
Luka MITROVIC
Serbia
Nenad Jovicki
Sat 18:14  Table 1 SD
278   
Montenegro
Zoran Rakic
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sat 18:34  Table 4 SD
279   
Croatia
David Bašić
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 17:56  Table 2 SD
280   
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Sat 18:34  Table 7 SD
281   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Sat 18:39  Table 6 SD
282   
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adko Jakupović
Sat 18:58  Table 3 SD
283   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Sat 18:45  Table 9 SD
284   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN JELIĆ
Sat 19:15  Table 5 SD
285   
Serbia
David Petrović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirnes Čustović
Sat 19:20  Table 2 SD
286   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Montenegro
Škrijelj Irvin
Sat 19:35  Table 1 SD
287   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN GVOZDENAC
Serbia
Goran Mladenović - Grga
Sat 19:20  Table 10 SD
288   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Sat 19:37  Table 6 SD

Last sixtyfour

Race to 7
289   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Sun 08:59  Table 1 SP
290   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
R3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
R1
Sun 08:59  Table 2 SP
291   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Sun 08:59  Table 3 SP
292   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adko Jakupović
Sun 08:59  Table 4 SP
293   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Sun 08:59  Table 5 SP
294   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DjEKIC
Sun 08:59  Table 8 SP
295   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sun 08:59  Table 7 SP
296   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Sun 08:59  Table 6 SP
297   
Serbia
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Sun 09:46  Table 5 SP
298   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagić
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sun 09:47  Table 7 SP
299   
Serbia
Armen Tabakovic
Croatia
Eduard Karamatic
Sun 09:45  Table 6 SP
300   
Nikola Solomonovic
Serbia
Ivan Janković
Sun 09:52  Table 3 SP
301   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Sun 09:53  Table 2 SP
302   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirzet Pandur
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sun 10:14  Table 4 SP
303   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sun 10:48  Table 8 SP
304   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Pucar
R1
Serbia
Goran Šarac
Sun 10:36  Table 2 SP
305   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Serbia
Ivan PRIBANOVIĆ
Sun 09:01  Table 1 SD
306   
Serbia
marko cvetojevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Sun 09:01  Table 2 SD
307   
Ukraine
Dmitro SKOROKHODOV
Montenegro
Luka MITROVIC
Sun 09:01  Table 3 SD
308   
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sun 09:01  Table 4 SD
309   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS AJANOVIC
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sun 09:01  Table 5 SD
310   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sun 09:01  Table 6 SD
311   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN GVOZDENAC
Sun 09:02  Table 7 SD
312   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Sun 09:02  Table 8 SD
313   
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Sun 09:02  Table 9 SD
314   
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Sun 09:02  Table 10 SD
315   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN SUNARIC
Sun 10:00  Table 3 SD
316   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Sun 10:01  Table 1 SD
317   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Serbia
Aleksandar Zeljković
Sun 10:02  Table 7 SD
318   
Serbia
Danilo KOSTIĆ
Serbia
David Petrović
Sun 10:04  Table 4 SD
319   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sun 10:09  Table 2 SD
320   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Sun 10:26  Table 5 SD

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
321   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sun 11:44  Table 4 SP
322   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Sun 11:07  Table 5 SP
323   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Sun 10:59  Table 6 SP
324   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sun 10:39  Table 7 SP
325   
Serbia
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIC
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sun 11:11  Table 1 SP
326   
Serbia
Armen Tabakovic
Nikola Solomonovic
Sun 12:32  Table 6 SP
327   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sun 11:52  Table 7 SP
328   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Pucar
Sun 12:26  Table 8 SP
329   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Serbia
marko cvetojevic
Sun 10:35  Table 9 SD
330   
Ukraine
Dmitro SKOROKHODOV
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Sun 10:27  Table 10 SD
331   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS AJANOVIC
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sun 10:35  Table 6 SD
332   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Sun 11:07  Table 2 SD
333   
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Sun 11:00  Table 8 SD
334   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sun 11:27  Table 7 SD
335   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zeljković
Serbia
David Petrović
Sun 12:33  Table 9 SD
336   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Sun 11:56  Table 10 SD

Last sixteen

Race to 9
337   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Sun 14:49  Table 2 SP
338   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Serbia
Relja Marović
Sun 14:49  Table 1 SP
339   
Serbia
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIC
Nikola Solomonovic
Sun 14:49  Table 3 SP
340   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Pucar
Sun 14:49  Table 4 SP
341   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Sun 14:49  Table 8 SP
342   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS AJANOVIC
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
R6
Sun 14:49  Table 6 SP
343   
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sun 14:49  Table 7 SP
344   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zeljković
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
R2
Sun 14:49  Table 5 SP

Quarter final

Race to 9
345   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Sun 16:58  Table 8 SP
346   
Serbia
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIC
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sun 16:40  Table 2 SP
347   
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Sun 16:58  Table 7 SP
348   
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
R3
Sun 16:14  Table 1 SP

Semi final

Race to 9
349   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sun 18:57  Table 8 SP
350   
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Sun 18:57  Table 7 SP

Final

Race to 9
351   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Sun 21:08  Table 8 SP

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants