Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 29 - March 1, 2020

Balkan Pool Tour 2020 1-st Tournament

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
8 (8/0) 90 (64/26)
71%
550
2 Faruk TERZIĆ
8 (6/2) 95 (57/38)
60%
480
3 Roberto BARTOL
7 (6/1) 87 (54/33)
62%
420
3 Mitja GRADIŠNIK
7 (6/1) 86 (54/32)
63%
420
5 Ante SOLA
6 (5/1) 60 (44/16)
73%
370
5 Andreja KLASOVIĆ
6 (5/1) 65 (42/23)
65%
370
5 Igor KOSTIĆ
6 (5/1) 70 (40/30)
57%
370
5 Dimitrije ŠARANAC
6 (4/2) 65 (32/33)
49%
370
9 Luka MIJAJLOVIĆ
5 (4/1) 54 (36/18)
67%
330
Show more
9 Sasha KORAĆ
5 (4/1) 58 (36/22)
62%
330
9 Miladin GLISIĆ
7 (5/2) 76 (45/31)
59%
330
9 Zoran SVILAR
5 (4/1) 49 (34/15)
69%
330
9 Milos VERKIĆ
5 (4/1) 56 (33/23)
59%
330
9 Slaven KOZARIC
4 (3/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
330
9 Haris TRTOVAC
6 (4/2) 66 (34/32)
52%
330
9 Nemanja MIČIĆ
5 (4/1) 49 (29/20)
59%
330
17 Miroslav TROSKOT
4 (3/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
300
17 Edvin RADOVOVIĆ
5 (3/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
300
17 Zoran PUCAR
4 (3/1) 34 (24/10)
71%
300
17 Mustafa HASANKOVIĆ
4 (2/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
300
17 Vahidin SALKOVIĆ
4 (3/1) 41 (25/16)
61%
300
17 Martin MARTINOVIĆ
5 (3/2) 51 (30/21)
59%
300
17 Dane SAMARDAKOVIĆ
5 (3/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
300
17 Milinko VUKAJLOVIĆ
6 (4/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
300
17 Milan BUGARSKI
5 (3/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
300
17 Filip MILIČIĆ
6 (4/2) 57 (34/23)
60%
300
17 Almin DERVISEVIC
5 (3/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
300
17 Igor JANKOVIC
4 (3/1) 47 (24/23)
51%
300
17 Luka VUJADINOVIC
6 (4/2) 65 (34/31)
52%
300
17 Alan BUJAS
4 (3/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
300
17 Adi KULALIĆ
6 (4/2) 63 (33/30)
52%
300
17 Sandro PERIĆ
5 (3/2) 50 (30/20)
60%
300
33 Davor KURUZOVIĆ
5 (3/2) 57 (31/26)
54%
270
33 Hannan MEMIĆ
4 (2/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
270
33 Vanja KOVAĆEVIĆ
5 (3/2) 55 (27/28)
49%
270
33 Ante SUSTIĆ
3 (1/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
270
33 Filip JOVANOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
270
33 David PETROVIĆ
5 (3/2) 55 (33/22)
60%
270
33 Danilo KILIBARDA
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
270
33 Dragan KUNIĆ
4 (2/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
270
33 Ermin BEGANOVIĆ
5 (3/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
270
33 Silvije KRISTIĆ
4 (2/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
270
33 Dragan MARJANOVIĆ
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
270
33 Darko ILIC
5 (3/2) 50 (23/27)
46%
270
33 Josip KOMPANOVIĆ
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
270
33 Džanan MUJDŽIĆ
5 (3/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
270
33 Željko RADULOVIĆ
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
270
33 Amar SINANOVIĆ
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
270
49 Ajdin PIKNJAČ
3 (1/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
230
49 Bojana SARAC
4 (2/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
230
49 Dejan KUZMANOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
230
49 Ljubisa VRANESEVIĆ
4 (2/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
230
49 Nesat TAIROVSKI
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
230
49 Nermin HASANOVIĆ
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
230
49 Borna BEVANDA
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
230
49 Veselin DRAGOJEVIĆ
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
230
49 Marko DRLJEVIĆ
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
230
49 Djordje GARIĆ
4 (2/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
230
49 Aleksandar IVANOVIĆ
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
230
49 Marko MILADINOVIĆ
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
230
49 Gabriel MIŠIĆ
4 (2/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
230
49 Saša PEKOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
230
49 Irvin ŠKRIJELJ
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
230
49 Miodrag STRUGAR
4 (2/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
230
65 Ivan HODZIC
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
230
65 Željko SKORIĆ
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
230
65 Dragan GRUDA
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
230
65 Drasko BAJKOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
230
65 Jovan BABOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
230
65 Kico DJURDJEVAC
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
230
65 Sajo MEHANOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
230
65 Uros VUKOSLAVČEVIĆ
3 (1/2) 27 (7/20)
26%
230
65 Nenad B ILIĆ
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
230
65 Inas DAGOJA
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
230
65 Jovan CICMIL
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
230
65 Mijo MILOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
230
65 Ivan JELIC
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
230
65 Anes MEKIC
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
230
65 Milenko MADZAREVIC
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
230
65 Petar RMANDIC
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
230
65 Veljko IVANCEVIC
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
230
65 Edin AVDIĆ
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
230
65 Milić ČUKIĆ
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
230
65 Stefan DJUKANOVIC
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
230
65 Vanja HODŽIĆ
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
230
65 Darko JOKSIMOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
230
65 Aleksa JOSIĆ
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
230
65 Željko JOVANOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
230
65 Nikola LJEŠNJAK
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
230
65 Risto LJUMOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
230
65 Boro MILOŠEVIĆ
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
230
65 Nemanja PERIŠIĆ
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
230
65 Almir TORLIĆ
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
230
65 Mateo MAJSTOROVIĆ
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
230
97 Berislav SILIĆ
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
180
97 Danijel DONDUR
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
180
97 Goran STEFANOVIĆ
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
180
97 Erko MURIĆ
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
180
97 Mijusko ZARUBICA
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
180
97 Stevan KRIVOKAPIĆ
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
180
97 Mario RAKOČEVIĆ
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
180
97 Blagoje BAOSIC
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
180
97 Luka MITROVIC
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
180
97 Stefan VUJOVIC
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 Mićo BIGOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
180
97 Danijel GARIĆ
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
180
97 Aleksandar KALEZIĆ
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
180
97 Bojan KUKALJ
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
180
97 Selman MURIĆ
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
180
97 Alan OMEROVIĆ
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
180
97 Radovan ŠĆEPANOVIĆ
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
180
97 Vuk STRUGAR
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
180
97 Pavle TOŠIĆ
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
180
Entry deadline Feb 28, 2020, 11:45 AM (local time)
Starts Feb 29, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (118 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Drescode: Dresscode B, Club-Shirt with a collar or smart casual short or long sleeved shirt with collar, long dress trousers of dark colour (no jeans permitted), dark shoes and matching socks.
Rankings Balkan Pool Tour 2020 Ranking
Organizer Balkan Pool Tour
Contact Vladimir ILIEVSKI (ilievskiv74@gmail.com, +389 71212739)
More info
BALKAN POOL TOUR 2020
Podgorica

PROTOKOL
Balkan Pool Tour Podgorica station Registration via Registration Form : https://forms.gle/KRCw5uTNhQHtNeWN8

Announcement-procedure DATES
Accreditation : 28.02.2020 UP TO 19:00h
Players-Meeting : 28.02.2020 – 20:00h
Tournament start : 29.02.2020 – 09:00h
Last 32 : 01.03.2020 – 09:00h

VENUE Centers :
1. Sportski bilijar klub „Terminal“
Street, City/Country : Trg Nikole Kovačevića br.2 Podgorica/Montenegro
2. Zicer Bilijar Klub
Street, City/Country : Velimira Stojanovića 2 , Podgorica/Montenegro

MODE
Entry-fee : € 30 B-category players, € 50 A-category players
Maximal prize-money : from the paid amount 90% (10% to the final grand masters) Max. Announcements : 96
Playing-mode : 9-Ball, preliminary-rounds Double KO, Last 32 Single-KO. Winner rounds races to 9, Losers race to 7, alternate breaks.
Ball reck on magic, 9 ball on the spot.
Drescode: Dresscode B, Club-Shirt with a collar or smart casual short or long sleeved shirt with collar, long dress trousers of dark colour (no jeans permitted), dark shoes and matching socks.

HOTEL ACCOMODATIONS:
Hotel 1 : Hotel PERLA, Vlada Četkovića 70 81000 Podgorica
Hotel 2: Hotel RESUES, Đoka Miraševića bb 81000 Podgorica

PRIZE-MONEY
BREAKDOWN POINTS RANK PRIZE MONEY 1–16 places

COMPETITION CALENDER
29.02-01.03 Balkantour BPT Podgorica/Montenegro,
00-05. Balkantour BPT Sarajevo/Bosnia and Herzegovina,
00.09. Balkantour BPT Split/Croatia,
00.10. Balkantour BPT Čačak/Serbia

MEDIA PARTNER: Sport Klub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sandro PERIĆ
Walk Over
 
2   
Edin AVDIĆ
Roberto BARTOL
Sat 08:21  Table 1 ST
3   
Berislav SILIĆ
Dane SAMARDAKOVIĆ
Sat 08:21  Table 2 ST
4   
Bojana SARAC
Ljubisa VRANESEVIĆ
Sat 08:21  Table 7 ST
5   
Džanan MUJDŽIĆ
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
Sat 08:21  Table 4 ST
6   
Igor JANKOVIC
Vuk STRUGAR
Sat 08:21  Table 5 ST
7   
Milan BUGARSKI
Dejan KUZMANOVIĆ
Sat 08:21  Table 6 ST
8   
Kico DJURDJEVAC
Miljan OBRADOVIĆ
Sat 08:21  Table 3 ST
9   
Jovan BABOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
10   
Saša PEKOVIĆ
Ante SOLA
Sat 09:30  Table 1 ST
11   
Veljko IVANCEVIC
Jovan CICMIL
Sat 09:31  Table 3 ST
12   
Marko MIJAJLOVIĆ
Filip JOVANOVIĆ
Sat 09:52  Table 4 ST
13   
Slaven KOZARIC
Mićo BIGOVIĆ
Sat 09:57  Table 6 ST
14   
Drasko BAJKOVIĆ
Nenad B ILIĆ
Sat 10:15  Table 4 ST
15   
Alan BUJAS
Milenko MADZAREVIC
Sat 10:11  Table 7 ST
16   
Walk Over
Dragan KUNIĆ
 
17   
Nemanja PERIŠIĆ
Walk Over
 
18   
Haris TRTOVAC
Veselin DRAGOJEVIĆ
Sat 10:23  Table 1 ST
19   
Željko JOVANOVIĆ
Erko MURIĆ
Sat 11:03  Table 6 ST
20   
Boro MILOŠEVIĆ
Vahidin SALKOVIĆ
Sat 10:55  Table 2 ST
21   
Luka MIJAJLOVIĆ
Ermin BEGANOVIĆ
Sat 10:30  Table 5 ST
22   
Uros VUKOSLAVČEVIĆ
Selman MURIĆ
Sat 11:10  Table 3 ST
23   
Mustafa HASANKOVIĆ
Nikola DAPČEVIĆ
Sat 11:17  Table 5 ST
24   
Milinko VUKAJLOVIĆ
Sajo MEHANOVIĆ
Sat 11:34  Table 5 ST
25   
Nesat TAIROVSKI
Radovan ŠĆEPANOVIĆ
Sat 11:34  Table 4 ST
26   
Ante SUSTIĆ
Ivan HODZIC
Sat 12:03  Table 2 ST
27   
Darko JOKSIMOVIĆ
Goran STEFANOVIĆ
Sat 12:41  Table 4 ST
28   
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Sat 11:35  Table 7 ST
29   
David PETROVIĆ
Filip MILIČIĆ
Sat 12:10  Table 2 ST
30   
Alan OMEROVIĆ
Željko RADULOVIĆ
Sat 12:14  Table 6 ST
31   
Borna BEVANDA
Nemanja MIČIĆ
Sat 11:50  Table 1 ST
32   
Walk Over
Milić ČUKIĆ
 
33   
Risto LJUMOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
34   
Inas DAGOJA
Andreja KLASOVIĆ
Sat 12:32  Table 5 ST
35   
Željko SKORIĆ
Almir TORLIĆ
Sat 13:00  Table 3 ST
36   
Danijel DONDUR
Amar SINANOVIĆ
Sat 13:10  Table 6 ST
37   
Djordje GARIĆ
Blagoje BAOSIC
Sat 13:12  Table 1 ST
38   
Nikola LJEŠNJAK
Martin MARTINOVIĆ
Sat 13:39  Table 4 ST
39   
Milos VERKIĆ
Adi KULALIĆ
Sat 13:22  Table 7 ST
40   
Mario RAKOČEVIĆ
Dragan GRUDA
Sat 13:42  Table 2 ST
41   
Luka MITROVIC
Ivan JELIC
Sat 13:52  Table 1 ST
42   
Mitja GRADIŠNIK
Vanja KOVAĆEVIĆ
Sat 14:25  Table 3 ST
43   
Nermin HASANOVIĆ
Stefan DJUKANOVIC
Sat 14:27  Table 4 ST
44   
Almin DERVISEVIC
Bojan KUKALJ
Sat 14:29  Table 6 ST
45   
Stefan VUJOVIC
Zoran SVILAR
Sat 14:29  Table 7 ST
46   
Darko ILIC
Miodrag STRUGAR
Sat 14:42  Table 5 ST
47   
Marko MILADINOVIĆ
Silvije KRISTIĆ
Sat 15:06  Table 2 ST
48   
Walk Over
Dimitrije ŠARANAC
 
49   
Marko DRLJEVIĆ
Walk Over
 
50   
Irvin ŠKRIJELJ
Danilo KILIBARDA
Sat 11:29  Table 2 ZBK
51   
Igor KOSTIĆ
Danijel GARIĆ
Sat 09:13  Table 2 ZBK
52   
Miladin GLISIĆ
Luka VUJADINOVIC
Sat 09:13  Table 3 ZBK
53   
Mateo MAJSTOROVIĆ
Gabriel MIŠIĆ
Sat 09:13  Table 4 ZBK
54   
Mijusko ZARUBICA
Sasha KORAĆ
Sat 10:19  Table 4 ZBK
55   
Dragan MARJANOVIĆ
Edvin RADOVOVIĆ
Sat 10:32  Table 1 ZBK
56   
Walk Over
Faruk TERZIĆ
 
57   
Pavle TOŠIĆ
Petar RMANDIC
Sat 10:36  Table 3 ZBK
58   
Miroslav TROSKOT
Vanja HODŽIĆ
Sat 10:41  Table 3 ZBK
59   
Hannan MEMIĆ
Aleksandar KALEZIĆ
Sat 11:25  Table 4 ZBK
60   
Aleksandar IVANOVIĆ
Anes MEKIC
Sat 09:13  Table 1 ZBK
61   
Stevan KRIVOKAPIĆ
Zoran PUCAR
Sat 11:44  Table 3 ZBK
62   
Mijo MILOVIĆ
Aleksa JOSIĆ
Sat 11:57  Table 1 ZBK
63   
Kemal OMEROVIĆ
Josip KOMPANOVIĆ
Sat 12:00  Table 1 ZBK
64   
Walk Over
Boris MILATOVIĆ
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
65   
Sandro PERIĆ
Roberto BARTOL
Sat 15:16  Table 7 ST
66   
Dane SAMARDAKOVIĆ
Bojana SARAC
Sat 15:19  Table 1 ST
67   
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
Igor JANKOVIC
Sat 15:40  Table 6 ST
68   
Milan BUGARSKI
Kico DJURDJEVAC
Sat 15:45  Table 4 ST
69   
Jovan BABOVIĆ
Ante SOLA
Sat 15:46  Table 5 ST
70   
Jovan CICMIL
Filip JOVANOVIĆ
Sat 15:54  Table 7 ST
71   
Slaven KOZARIC
Drasko BAJKOVIĆ
Sat 16:03  Table 3 ST
72   
Alan BUJAS
Dragan KUNIĆ
Sat 16:26  Table 5 ST
73   
Nemanja PERIŠIĆ
Haris TRTOVAC
Sat 16:30  Table 4 ST
74   
Željko JOVANOVIĆ
Vahidin SALKOVIĆ
Sat 16:32  Table 2 ST
75   
Luka MIJAJLOVIĆ
Uros VUKOSLAVČEVIĆ
Sat 16:51  Table 7 ST
76   
Mustafa HASANKOVIĆ
Milinko VUKAJLOVIĆ
Sat 16:57  Table 1 ST
77   
Nesat TAIROVSKI
Ante SUSTIĆ
Sat 17:10  Table 6 ST
78   
Darko JOKSIMOVIĆ
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Sat 17:18  Table 3 ST
79   
David PETROVIĆ
Željko RADULOVIĆ
Sat 17:40  Table 2 ST
80   
Nemanja MIČIĆ
Milić ČUKIĆ
Sat 17:40  Table 4 ST
81   
Risto LJUMOVIĆ
Andreja KLASOVIĆ
Sat 17:41  Table 7 ST
82   
Almir TORLIĆ
Amar SINANOVIĆ
Sat 17:42  Table 1 ST
83   
Djordje GARIĆ
Martin MARTINOVIĆ
Sat 17:51  Table 5 ST
84   
Milos VERKIĆ
Dragan GRUDA
Sat 17:59  Table 3 ST
85   
Ivan JELIC
Mitja GRADIŠNIK
Sat 18:36  Table 4 ST
86   
Nermin HASANOVIĆ
Almin DERVISEVIC
Sat 18:38  Table 6 ST
87   
Zoran SVILAR
Darko ILIC
Sat 18:40  Table 7 ST
88   
Marko MILADINOVIĆ
Dimitrije ŠARANAC
Sat 18:52  Table 5 ST
89   
Marko DRLJEVIĆ
Danilo KILIBARDA
Sat 12:24  Table 2 ZBK
90   
Igor KOSTIĆ
Miladin GLISIĆ
Sat 12:35  Table 4 ZBK
91   
Gabriel MIŠIĆ
Sasha KORAĆ
Sat 12:50  Table 3 ZBK
92   
Dragan MARJANOVIĆ
Faruk TERZIĆ
Sat 13:20  Table 1 ZBK
93   
Petar RMANDIC
Miroslav TROSKOT
Sat 13:32  Table 3 ZBK
94   
Hannan MEMIĆ
Aleksandar IVANOVIĆ
Sat 13:41  Table 4 ZBK
95   
Zoran PUCAR
Mijo MILOVIĆ
Sat 13:48  Table 2 ZBK
96   
Josip KOMPANOVIĆ
Boris MILATOVIĆ
Sat 14:00  Table 4 ZBK

Loser round 1

Race to 7
97   
Walk Over
Edin AVDIĆ
 
98   
Berislav SILIĆ
Ljubisa VRANESEVIĆ
Sat 18:55  Table 2 ST
99   
Džanan MUJDŽIĆ
Vuk STRUGAR
Sat 18:58  Table 1 ST
100   
Dejan KUZMANOVIĆ
Miljan OBRADOVIĆ
  Table 3 ST
101   
Walk Over
Saša PEKOVIĆ
 
102   
Veljko IVANCEVIC
Marko MIJAJLOVIĆ
 
103   
Mićo BIGOVIĆ
Nenad B ILIĆ
Sat 19:13  Table 3 ST
104   
Milenko MADZAREVIC
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Veselin DRAGOJEVIĆ
 
106   
Erko MURIĆ
Boro MILOŠEVIĆ
Sat 19:28  Table 4 ST
107   
Ermin BEGANOVIĆ
Selman MURIĆ
Sat 19:32  Table 6 ST
108   
Nikola DAPČEVIĆ
Sajo MEHANOVIĆ
Sat 19:49  Table 7 ST
109   
Radovan ŠĆEPANOVIĆ
Ivan HODZIC
Sat 19:52  Table 1 ST
110   
Goran STEFANOVIĆ
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
 
111   
Filip MILIČIĆ
Alan OMEROVIĆ
Sat 19:53  Table 7 ST
112   
Borna BEVANDA
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Inas DAGOJA
 
114   
Željko SKORIĆ
Danijel DONDUR
Sat 20:01  Table 1 ST
115   
Blagoje BAOSIC
Nikola LJEŠNJAK
Sat 20:28  Table 2 ST
116   
Adi KULALIĆ
Mario RAKOČEVIĆ
Sat 20:34  Table 6 ST
117   
Luka MITROVIC
Vanja KOVAĆEVIĆ
Sat 20:46  Table 5 ST
118   
Stefan DJUKANOVIC
Bojan KUKALJ
Sat 16:25  Table 3 ZBK
119   
Stefan VUJOVIC
Miodrag STRUGAR
Sat 16:57  Table 2 ZBK
120   
Silvije KRISTIĆ
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Irvin ŠKRIJELJ
 
122   
Danijel GARIĆ
Luka VUJADINOVIC
Sat 14:31  Table 2 ZBK
123   
Mateo MAJSTOROVIĆ
Mijusko ZARUBICA
Sat 14:37  Table 1 ZBK
124   
Edvin RADOVOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
125   
Pavle TOŠIĆ
Vanja HODŽIĆ
Sat 14:50  Table 4 ZBK
126   
Aleksandar KALEZIĆ
Anes MEKIC
Sat 15:02  Table 3 ZBK
127   
Stevan KRIVOKAPIĆ
Aleksa JOSIĆ
Sat 15:37  Table 1 ZBK
128   
Kemal OMEROVIĆ
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
129   
Edin AVDIĆ
Dragan KUNIĆ
Sat 21:09  Table 3 ST
130   
Ljubisa VRANESEVIĆ
Drasko BAJKOVIĆ
Sat 21:19  Table 4 ST
131   
Džanan MUJDŽIĆ
Jovan CICMIL
Sat 21:23  Table 1 ST
132   
Dejan KUZMANOVIĆ
Jovan BABOVIĆ
Sat 21:57  Table 2 ST
133   
Saša PEKOVIĆ
Kico DJURDJEVAC
Sat 21:53  Table 1 ZBK
134   
Veljko IVANCEVIC
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
Sat 22:08  Table 2 ZBK
135   
Nenad B ILIĆ
Bojana SARAC
Sat 22:06  Table 5 ST
136   
Milenko MADZAREVIC
Sandro PERIĆ
Sat 22:33  Table 3 ZBK
137   
Veselin DRAGOJEVIĆ
Milić ČUKIĆ
Sat 22:33  Table 4 ST
138   
Boro MILOŠEVIĆ
David PETROVIĆ
Sat 22:35  Table 3 ST
139   
Ermin BEGANOVIĆ
Darko JOKSIMOVIĆ
Sat 22:35  Table 1 ST
140   
Sajo MEHANOVIĆ
Nesat TAIROVSKI
Sat 22:46  Table 2 ST
141   
Ivan HODZIC
Milinko VUKAJLOVIĆ
Sat 23:36  Table 3 ST
142   
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Uros VUKOSLAVČEVIĆ
Sat 23:41  Table 1 ST
143   
Filip MILIČIĆ
Željko JOVANOVIĆ
Sat 22:10  Table 4 ZBK
144   
Borna BEVANDA
Nemanja PERIŠIĆ
Sat 21:15  Table 4 ZBK
145   
Inas DAGOJA
Marko MILADINOVIĆ
Sat 23:41  Table 4 ST
146   
Željko SKORIĆ
Darko ILIC
Sun 00:17  Table 2 ST
147   
Nikola LJEŠNJAK
Nermin HASANOVIĆ
Sat 22:50  Table 1 ZBK
148   
Adi KULALIĆ
Ivan JELIC
Sun 00:20  Table 1 ST
149   
Vanja KOVAĆEVIĆ
Dragan GRUDA
Sun 00:21  Table 3 ST
150   
Stefan DJUKANOVIC
Djordje GARIĆ
Sun 01:22  Table 4 ST
151   
Miodrag STRUGAR
Almir TORLIĆ
Sun 01:33  Table 3 ST
152   
Silvije KRISTIĆ
Risto LJUMOVIĆ
Sun 01:44  Table 5 ST
153   
Irvin ŠKRIJELJ
Boris MILATOVIĆ
  Table 1 ZBK
154   
Luka VUJADINOVIC
Mijo MILOVIĆ
Sat 16:21  Table 4 ZBK
155   
Mateo MAJSTOROVIĆ
Aleksandar IVANOVIĆ
Sat 16:03  Table 2 ZBK
156   
Edvin RADOVOVIĆ
Petar RMANDIC
Sat 16:50  Table 1 ZBK
157   
Vanja HODŽIĆ
Faruk TERZIĆ
Sat 17:19  Table 3 ZBK
158   
Anes MEKIC
Gabriel MIŠIĆ
Sat 17:41  Table 4 ZBK
159   
Aleksa JOSIĆ
Miladin GLISIĆ
Sat 17:49  Table 1 ZBK
160   
Kemal OMEROVIĆ
Marko DRLJEVIĆ
  Table 4 ZBK

Winners qualification

Race to 7
161   
Roberto BARTOL
Dane SAMARDAKOVIĆ
Sat 21:16  Table 7 ST
162   
Igor JANKOVIC
Milan BUGARSKI
Sat 21:40  Table 6 ST
163   
Ante SOLA
Filip JOVANOVIĆ
Sat 22:00  Table 7 ST
164   
Slaven KOZARIC
Alan BUJAS
Sat 22:53  Table 6 ST
165   
Haris TRTOVAC
Vahidin SALKOVIĆ
Sat 23:00  Table 7 ST
166   
Luka MIJAJLOVIĆ
Mustafa HASANKOVIĆ
Sat 23:53  Table 7 ST
167   
Ante SUSTIĆ
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Sun 00:39  Table 6 ST
168   
Željko RADULOVIĆ
Nemanja MIČIĆ
Sun 00:48  Table 7 ST
169   
Andreja KLASOVIĆ
Amar SINANOVIĆ
Sun 01:38  Table 6 ST
170   
Martin MARTINOVIĆ
Milos VERKIĆ
Sun 01:31  Table 7 ST
171   
Mitja GRADIŠNIK
Almin DERVISEVIC
Sun 01:53  Table 2 ST
172   
Zoran SVILAR
Dimitrije ŠARANAC
Sun 01:55  Table 1 ST
173   
Danilo KILIBARDA
Igor KOSTIĆ
Sat 18:24  Table 2 ZBK
174   
Sasha KORAĆ
Dragan MARJANOVIĆ
Sat 18:29  Table 4 ZBK
175   
Miroslav TROSKOT
Hannan MEMIĆ
Sat 18:32  Table 3 ZBK
176   
Zoran PUCAR
Josip KOMPANOVIĆ
Sat 18:41  Table 1 ZBK

Loser round 3

Race to 7
177   
Dragan KUNIĆ
Ljubisa VRANESEVIĆ
Sun 08:56  Table 1 ST
178   
Džanan MUJDŽIĆ
Dejan KUZMANOVIĆ
Sun 08:56  Table 2 ST
179   
Saša PEKOVIĆ
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
Sun 08:56  Table 3 ST
180   
Bojana SARAC
Sandro PERIĆ
Sun 08:56  Table 4 ST
181   
Veselin DRAGOJEVIĆ
David PETROVIĆ
Sun 08:57  Table 5 ST
182   
Ermin BEGANOVIĆ
Nesat TAIROVSKI
Sun 08:57  Table 6 ST
183   
Milinko VUKAJLOVIĆ
Ajdin PIKNJAČ
Sun 08:57  Table 7 ST
184   
Filip MILIČIĆ
Borna BEVANDA
Sun 09:46  Table 3 ST
185   
Marko MILADINOVIĆ
Darko ILIC
Sun 09:02  Table 1 ZBK
186   
Nermin HASANOVIĆ
Adi KULALIĆ
Sun 09:02  Table 2 ZBK
187   
Vanja KOVAĆEVIĆ
Djordje GARIĆ
Sun 09:02  Table 3 ZBK
188   
Miodrag STRUGAR
Silvije KRISTIĆ
Sun 09:03  Table 4 ZBK
189   
Irvin ŠKRIJELJ
Luka VUJADINOVIC
Sat 19:12  Table 2 ZBK
190   
Aleksandar IVANOVIĆ
Edvin RADOVOVIĆ
Sat 19:21  Table 4 ZBK
191   
Faruk TERZIĆ
Gabriel MIŠIĆ
Sat 19:53  Table 1 ZBK
192   
Miladin GLISIĆ
Marko DRLJEVIĆ
Sat 19:55  Table 3 ZBK

Losers qualification

Race to 7
193   
Dragan KUNIĆ
Milan BUGARSKI
Sun 10:26  Table 7 ST
194   
Džanan MUJDŽIĆ
Dane SAMARDAKOVIĆ
Sun 10:18  Table 2 ST
195   
Davor KURUZOVIĆ
Alan BUJAS
Sun 10:23  Table 1 ST
196   
Sandro PERIĆ
Filip JOVANOVIĆ
Sun 10:18  Table 4 ST
197   
David PETROVIĆ
Mustafa HASANKOVIĆ
Sun 10:18  Table 5 ST
198   
Ermin BEGANOVIĆ
Haris TRTOVAC
Sun 11:14  Table 1 ST
199   
Milinko VUKAJLOVIĆ
Željko RADULOVIĆ
Sun 10:27  Table 6 ST
200   
Filip MILIČIĆ
Ante SUSTIĆ
Sun 11:28  Table 4 ST
201   
Darko ILIC
Martin MARTINOVIĆ
Sun 10:11  Table 1 ZBK
202   
Adi KULALIĆ
Amar SINANOVIĆ
Sun 10:01  Table 2 ZBK
203   
Vanja KOVAĆEVIĆ
Dimitrije ŠARANAC
Sun 10:06  Table 3 ZBK
204   
Silvije KRISTIĆ
Almin DERVISEVIC
Sun 10:02  Table 4 ZBK
205   
Luka VUJADINOVIC
Dragan MARJANOVIĆ
Sat 20:17  Table 2 ZBK
206   
Edvin RADOVOVIĆ
Danilo KILIBARDA
Sun 00:02  Table 5 ST
207   
Faruk TERZIĆ
Josip KOMPANOVIĆ
Sat 20:51  Table 1 ZBK
208   
Miladin GLISIĆ
Hannan MEMIĆ
Sat 21:01  Table 3 ZBK

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
209   
Roberto BARTOL
Adi KULALIĆ
Sun 11:48  Table 3 ST
210   
Igor JANKOVIC
Miladin GLISIĆ
Sun 12:11  Table 1 ST
211   
Ante SOLA
Luka VUJADINOVIC
Sun 11:50  Table 5 ST
212   
Slaven KOZARIC
Milan BUGARSKI
Sun 11:48  Table 6 ST
213   
Vahidin SALKOVIĆ
Dimitrije ŠARANAC
Sun 12:43  Table 4 ST
214   
Luka MIJAJLOVIĆ
Sandro PERIĆ
Sun 11:51  Table 2 ST
215   
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Milinko VUKAJLOVIĆ
Sun 11:47  Table 7 ST
216   
Nemanja MIČIĆ
Alan BUJAS
Sun 12:51  Table 5 ST
217   
Andreja KLASOVIĆ
Mustafa HASANKOVIĆ
Sun 13:00  Table 6 ST
218   
Milos VERKIĆ
Almin DERVISEVIC
Sun 13:02  Table 3 ST
219   
Mitja GRADIŠNIK
Filip MILIČIĆ
Sun 13:07  Table 2 ST
220   
Zoran SVILAR
Edvin RADOVOVIĆ
Sun 13:23  Table 1 ST
221   
Igor KOSTIĆ
Martin MARTINOVIĆ
Sun 13:06  Table 7 ST
222   
Sasha KORAĆ
Dane SAMARDAKOVIĆ
Sun 13:40  Table 5 ST
223   
Miroslav TROSKOT
Haris TRTOVAC
Sun 13:44  Table 6 ST
224   
Zoran PUCAR
Faruk TERZIĆ
Sun 14:18  Table 4 ST

Last sixteen

Race to 9
225   
Roberto BARTOL
Miladin GLISIĆ
Sun 14:27  Table 7 ST
226   
Ante SOLA
Slaven KOZARIC
Sun 14:40  Table 3 ST
227   
Dimitrije ŠARANAC
Luka MIJAJLOVIĆ
Sun 14:43  Table 2 ST
228   
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Nemanja MIČIĆ
Sun 14:54  Table 1 ST
229   
Andreja KLASOVIĆ
Milos VERKIĆ
Sun 15:55  Table 7 ST
230   
Mitja GRADIŠNIK
Zoran SVILAR
Sun 15:02  Table 6 ST
231   
Igor KOSTIĆ
Sasha KORAĆ
Sun 16:34  Table 6 ST
232   
Haris TRTOVAC
Faruk TERZIĆ
Sun 15:49  Table 5 ST

Quarter final

Race to 9
233   
Roberto BARTOL
Ante SOLA
Sun 18:25  Table 4 ST
234   
Dimitrije ŠARANAC
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Sun 18:25  Table 3 ST
235   
Andreja KLASOVIĆ
Mitja GRADIŠNIK
Sun 18:25  Table 2 ST
236   
Igor KOSTIĆ
Faruk TERZIĆ
Sun 18:10  Table 1 ST

Semi final

Race to 9
237   
Roberto BARTOL
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Sun 20:33  Table 7 ST
238   
Mitja GRADIŠNIK
Faruk TERZIĆ
Sun 22:24  Table 7 ST

Final

Race to 9
239   
Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Faruk TERZIĆ
Mon 00:46  Table 7 ST

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (118)