Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 29 - March 1, 2020

Balkan Pool Tour 2020 1-st Tournament

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sanjin Pehlivanovic
8 (8/0) 90 (64/26)
71%
550
2 FARUK TERZIC
8 (6/2) 95 (57/38)
60%
480
3 Mitja Gradišnik
7 (6/1) 86 (54/32)
63%
420
3 Roberto Bartol
7 (6/1) 87 (54/33)
62%
420
5 Igor Kostic
6 (5/1) 70 (40/30)
57%
370
5 Andreja Klasovic
6 (5/1) 65 (42/23)
65%
370
5 Ante Šola
6 (5/1) 60 (44/16)
73%
370
5 Dimitrije Šaranac
6 (4/2) 65 (32/33)
49%
370
9 Sasha Korac
5 (4/1) 58 (36/22)
62%
330
Show more
9 Zoran Svilar
5 (4/1) 49 (34/15)
69%
330
9 Milos Verkic
5 (4/1) 56 (33/23)
59%
330
9 Luka Mijajlovic
5 (4/1) 54 (36/18)
67%
330
9 Haris Trtovac
6 (4/2) 66 (34/32)
52%
330
9 SLAVEN KOZARIC
4 (3/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
330
9 Miladin Glišić
7 (5/2) 76 (45/31)
59%
330
9 Nemanja Micic
5 (4/1) 49 (29/20)
59%
330
17 Martin Martinovic
5 (3/2) 51 (30/21)
59%
300
17 Vahidin SALKOVIC
4 (3/1) 41 (25/16)
61%
300
17 Dane Samardakovic
5 (3/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
300
17 Adi Kulalic
6 (4/2) 63 (33/30)
52%
300
17 Mustafa HASANKOVIC
4 (2/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
300
17 Alan Bujas
4 (3/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
300
17 Luka Vujadinović
6 (4/2) 65 (34/31)
52%
300
17 Almin Dervisevic
5 (3/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
300
17 Filip MILIČIĆ
6 (4/2) 57 (34/23)
60%
300
17 Miroslav Troskot
4 (3/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
300
17 EDVIN RADOVOVIC
5 (3/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
300
17 ZORAN PUCAR
4 (3/1) 34 (24/10)
71%
300
17 Milan Bugarski
5 (3/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
300
17 SANDRO PERIC
5 (3/2) 50 (30/20)
60%
300
17 Igor Janković
4 (3/1) 47 (24/23)
51%
300
17 Milinko Vukajlović
6 (4/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
300
33 Josip Kompanović
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
270
33 Filip Jovanović
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
270
33 Dzanan Mujdzic
5 (3/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
270
33 Željko RADULOVIĆ
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
270
33 Ante Šustić
3 (1/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
270
33 Vanja Kovacevic
5 (3/2) 55 (27/28)
49%
270
33 Amar Sinanovic
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
270
33 Davor Kuruzović
5 (3/2) 57 (31/26)
54%
270
33 Darko Ilic
5 (3/2) 50 (23/27)
46%
270
33 SILVIJE KRISTIC
4 (2/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
270
33 HANNAN MEMIC
4 (2/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
270
33 ERMIN BEGANOVIC
5 (3/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
270
33 DRAGAN KUNIC
4 (2/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
270
33 David Petrović
5 (3/2) 55 (33/22)
60%
270
33 Danilo Kilibarda
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
270
33 Dragan Marjanović
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
270
49 Miodrag Strugar
4 (2/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
230
49 Djordje GARIĆ
4 (2/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
230
49 Aleksandar Ivanović
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
230
49 Veselin Dragojević
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
230
49 Irvin Škrijelj
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
230
49 Marko Drljević
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
230
49 Bojana Šarac
4 (2/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
230
49 Borna Bevanda
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
230
49 Nermin Hasanović
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
230
49 AJDIN PIKNJAC
3 (1/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
230
49 Saša Peković
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
230
49 Gabriel Mišić
4 (2/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
230
49 Nešat Tairovski
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
230
49 Ljubisa Vranesevic
4 (2/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
230
49 Dejan Kuzmanovic
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
230
49 Marko Miladinović
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
230
65 Nenad B Ilić
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
230
65 Drasko Bajkovic
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
230
65 Dragan Gruda
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
230
65 Nikola Lješnjak
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
230
65 Jovan Cicmil
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
230
65 Boro Milosevic
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
230
65 Kico Djurdjevac
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
230
65 Aleksa Josic
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
230
65 Jovan Babovic
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
230
65 Ivan Jelić
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
230
65 Veljko Ivancevic
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
230
65 Stefan Djukanovic
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
230
65 Milić Čukić
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
230
65 Risto Ljumovic
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
230
65 IVAN HODŽIĆ
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
230
65 Željko JOVANOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
230
65 Anes Mekic
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
230
65 Mijo Milović
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
230
65 Mateo Majstorović
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
230
65 Uros Vukoslavcevic
3 (1/2) 27 (7/20)
26%
230
65 VANJA HODZIC
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
230
65 ALMIR TORLIC
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
230
65 INAS DAGOJA
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
230
65 Sait Mehanovic
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
230
65 Nemanja Perisic
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
230
65 Darko Joksimović
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
230
65 Petar Rmandić
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
230
65 Edin AVDIĆ
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
230
65 ZELJKO SKORIC
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
230
65 Milenko Madžarević
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
230
97 Danijel DONDUR
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
180
97 Danijel Garić
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
180
97 Stevan Krivokapic
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
180
97 Aleksandar Kalezic
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
180
97 Vuk Strugar
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
180
97 Berislav Šilić
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
180
97 Radovan Šćepanović
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
180
97 Bojan Kukalj
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
180
97 Erko Muric
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
180
97 Stefan Vujović
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 Selman Muric
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
180
97 Mijuško Zarubica
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
180
97 Mario Rakocevic
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
180
97 ALAN OMEROVIC
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
180
97 Mico Bigovic
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
180
97 Blagoje BAOSIC
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
180
97 Pavle Tošić
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
180
97 Goran Stefanovic - Švaba
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
180
97 Luka Mitrović L
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
180
Entry deadline Feb 28, 2020, 11:45 AM (local time)
Starts Feb 29, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (118 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Drescode: Dresscode B, Club-Shirt with a collar or smart casual short or long sleeved shirt with collar, long dress trousers of dark colour (no jeans permitted), dark shoes and matching socks.
Rankings Balkan Pool Tour 2020 Ranking
Organizer Balkan Pool Tour
Contact VLADIMIR ILIEVSKI (ilievskiv74@gmail.com, +38971212739 ; +381616872827)
More info
BALKAN POOL TOUR 2020
Podgorica

PROTOKOL
Balkan Pool Tour Podgorica station Registration via Registration Form : https://forms.gle/KRCw5uTNhQHtNeWN8

Announcement-procedure DATES
Accreditation : 28.02.2020 UP TO 19:00h
Players-Meeting : 28.02.2020 – 20:00h
Tournament start : 29.02.2020 – 09:00h
Last 32 : 01.03.2020 – 09:00h

VENUE Centers :
1. Sportski bilijar klub „Terminal“
Street, City/Country : Trg Nikole Kovačevića br.2 Podgorica/Montenegro
2. Zicer Bilijar Klub
Street, City/Country : Velimira Stojanovića 2 , Podgorica/Montenegro

MODE
Entry-fee : € 30 B-category players, € 50 A-category players
Maximal prize-money : from the paid amount 90% (10% to the final grand masters) Max. Announcements : 96
Playing-mode : 9-Ball, preliminary-rounds Double KO, Last 32 Single-KO. Winner rounds races to 9, Losers race to 7, alternate breaks.
Ball reck on magic, 9 ball on the spot.
Drescode: Dresscode B, Club-Shirt with a collar or smart casual short or long sleeved shirt with collar, long dress trousers of dark colour (no jeans permitted), dark shoes and matching socks.

HOTEL ACCOMODATIONS:
Hotel 1 : Hotel PERLA, Vlada Četkovića 70 81000 Podgorica
Hotel 2: Hotel RESUES, Đoka Miraševića bb 81000 Podgorica

PRIZE-MONEY
BREAKDOWN POINTS RANK PRIZE MONEY 1–16 places

COMPETITION CALENDER
29.02-01.03 Balkantour BPT Podgorica/Montenegro,
00-05. Balkantour BPT Sarajevo/Bosnia and Herzegovina,
00.09. Balkantour BPT Split/Croatia,
00.10. Balkantour BPT Čačak/Serbia

MEDIA PARTNER: Sport Klub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANDRO PERIC
Walk Over
 
2   
Edin AVDIĆ
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 08:21  Table 1 ST
3   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
Sat 08:21  Table 2 ST
4   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Serbia
Ljubisa Vranesevic
Sat 08:21  Table 7 ST
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Davor Kuruzović
Sat 08:21  Table 4 ST
6   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Sat 08:21  Table 5 ST
7   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Serbia
Dejan Kuzmanovic
Sat 08:21  Table 6 ST
8   
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Miljan Obradovic
Sat 08:21  Table 3 ST
9   
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Walk Over
 
10   
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 09:30  Table 1 ST
11   
Montenegro
Veljko Ivancevic
Montenegro
Jovan Cicmil
Sat 09:31  Table 3 ST
12   
Montenegro
Marko Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Filip Jovanović
Sat 09:52  Table 4 ST
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Sat 09:57  Table 6 ST
14   
Montenegro
Drasko Bajkovic
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Sat 10:15  Table 4 ST
15   
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Serbia
Milenko Madžarević
Sat 10:11  Table 7 ST
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DRAGAN KUNIC
 
17   
Nemanja Perisic
Walk Over
 
18   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Montenegro
Veselin Dragojević
Sat 10:23  Table 1 ST
19   
Montenegro
Željko JOVANOVIĆ
Montenegro
Erko Muric
Sat 11:03  Table 6 ST
20   
Montenegro
Boro Milosevic
Montenegro
Vahidin SALKOVIC
Sat 10:55  Table 2 ST
21   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sat 10:30  Table 5 ST
22   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Sat 11:10  Table 3 ST
23   
Montenegro
Mustafa HASANKOVIC
Serbia
Nikola DAPČEVIĆ
Sat 11:17  Table 5 ST
24   
Serbia
Milinko Vukajlović
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Sat 11:34  Table 5 ST
25   
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Montenegro
Radovan Šćepanović
Sat 11:34  Table 4 ST
26   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Sat 12:03  Table 2 ST
27   
Montenegro
Darko Joksimović
Serbia
Goran Stefanovic - Švaba
Sat 12:41  Table 4 ST
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Sat 11:35  Table 7 ST
29   
Serbia
David Petrović
Filip MILIČIĆ
Sat 12:10  Table 2 ST
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALAN OMEROVIC
Montenegro
Željko RADULOVIĆ
Sat 12:14  Table 6 ST
31   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Micic
Sat 11:50  Table 1 ST
32   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
 
33   
Montenegro
Risto Ljumovic
Walk Over
 
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Sat 12:32  Table 5 ST
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Sat 13:00  Table 3 ST
36   
Serbia
Danijel DONDUR
Serbia
Amar Sinanovic
Sat 13:10  Table 6 ST
37   
Montenegro
Djordje GARIĆ
Blagoje BAOSIC
Sat 13:12  Table 1 ST
38   
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sat 13:39  Table 4 ST
39   
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sat 13:22  Table 7 ST
40   
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sat 13:42  Table 2 ST
41   
Serbia
Luka Mitrović L
Croatia
Ivan Jelić
Sat 13:52  Table 1 ST
42   
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sat 14:25  Table 3 ST
43   
Montenegro
Nermin Hasanović
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Sat 14:27  Table 4 ST
44   
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Montenegro
Bojan Kukalj
Sat 14:29  Table 6 ST
45   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sat 14:29  Table 7 ST
46   
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Montenegro
Miodrag Strugar
Sat 14:42  Table 5 ST
47   
Serbia
Marko Miladinović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Sat 15:06  Table 2 ST
48   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dimitrije Šaranac
 
49   
Montenegro
Marko Drljević
Walk Over
 
50   
Montenegro
Irvin Škrijelj
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sat 11:29  Table 2 ZBK
51   
Montenegro
Igor Kostic
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Sat 09:13  Table 2 ZBK
52   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Serbia
Luka Vujadinović
Sat 09:13  Table 3 ZBK
53   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Gabriel Mišić
Sat 09:13  Table 4 ZBK
54   
Montenegro
Mijuško Zarubica
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sat 10:19  Table 4 ZBK
55   
Serbia
Dragan Marjanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sat 10:32  Table 1 ZBK
56   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
 
57   
Montenegro
Pavle Tošić
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sat 10:36  Table 3 ZBK
58   
Croatia
Miroslav Troskot
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Sat 10:41  Table 3 ZBK
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Montenegro
Aleksandar Kalezic
Sat 11:25  Table 4 ZBK
60   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Ivanović
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Sat 09:13  Table 1 ZBK
61   
Montenegro
Stevan Krivokapic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Sat 11:44  Table 3 ZBK
62   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Serbia
Aleksa Josic
Sat 11:57  Table 1 ZBK
63   
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
Croatia
Josip Kompanović
Sat 12:00  Table 1 ZBK
64   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Boris Milatović
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
65   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANDRO PERIC
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 15:16  Table 7 ST
66   
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Sat 15:19  Table 1 ST
67   
Davor Kuruzović
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sat 15:40  Table 6 ST
68   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Sat 15:45  Table 4 ST
69   
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 15:46  Table 5 ST
70   
Montenegro
Jovan Cicmil
Montenegro
Filip Jovanović
Sat 15:54  Table 7 ST
71   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Montenegro
Drasko Bajkovic
Sat 16:03  Table 3 ST
72   
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DRAGAN KUNIC
Sat 16:26  Table 5 ST
73   
Nemanja Perisic
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Sat 16:30  Table 4 ST
74   
Montenegro
Željko JOVANOVIĆ
Montenegro
Vahidin SALKOVIC
Sat 16:32  Table 2 ST
75   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sat 16:51  Table 7 ST
76   
Montenegro
Mustafa HASANKOVIC
Serbia
Milinko Vukajlović
Sat 16:57  Table 1 ST
77   
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Sat 17:10  Table 6 ST
78   
Montenegro
Darko Joksimović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Sat 17:18  Table 3 ST
79   
Serbia
David Petrović
Montenegro
Željko RADULOVIĆ
Sat 17:40  Table 2 ST
80   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Micic
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Sat 17:40  Table 4 ST
81   
Montenegro
Risto Ljumovic
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Sat 17:41  Table 7 ST
82   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Serbia
Amar Sinanovic
Sat 17:42  Table 1 ST
83   
Montenegro
Djordje GARIĆ
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sat 17:51  Table 5 ST
84   
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sat 17:59  Table 3 ST
85   
Croatia
Ivan Jelić
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 18:36  Table 4 ST
86   
Montenegro
Nermin Hasanović
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Sat 18:38  Table 6 ST
87   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sat 18:40  Table 7 ST
88   
Serbia
Marko Miladinović
Serbia
Dimitrije Šaranac
Sat 18:52  Table 5 ST
89   
Montenegro
Marko Drljević
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sat 12:24  Table 2 ZBK
90   
Montenegro
Igor Kostic
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Sat 12:35  Table 4 ZBK
91   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Gabriel Mišić
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sat 12:50  Table 3 ZBK
92   
Serbia
Dragan Marjanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sat 13:20  Table 1 ZBK
93   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Croatia
Miroslav Troskot
Sat 13:32  Table 3 ZBK
94   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Montenegro
Aleksandar Ivanović
Sat 13:41  Table 4 ZBK
95   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 13:48  Table 2 ZBK
96   
Croatia
Josip Kompanović
Montenegro
Boris Milatović
Sat 14:00  Table 4 ZBK

Loser round 1

Race to 7
97   
Walk Over
Edin AVDIĆ
 
98   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Serbia
Ljubisa Vranesevic
Sat 18:55  Table 2 ST
99   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Sat 18:58  Table 1 ST
100   
Serbia
Dejan Kuzmanovic
Montenegro
Miljan Obradovic
  Table 3 ST
101   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Saša Peković
 
102   
Montenegro
Veljko Ivancevic
Montenegro
Marko Mijajlovic
 
103   
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Sat 19:13  Table 3 ST
104   
Serbia
Milenko Madžarević
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Veselin Dragojević
 
106   
Montenegro
Erko Muric
Montenegro
Boro Milosevic
Sat 19:28  Table 4 ST
107   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Sat 19:32  Table 6 ST
108   
Serbia
Nikola DAPČEVIĆ
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Sat 19:49  Table 7 ST
109   
Montenegro
Radovan Šćepanović
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Sat 19:52  Table 1 ST
110   
Serbia
Goran Stefanovic - Švaba
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
 
111   
Filip MILIČIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALAN OMEROVIC
Sat 19:53  Table 7 ST
112   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
 
114   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Serbia
Danijel DONDUR
Sat 20:01  Table 1 ST
115   
Blagoje BAOSIC
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Sat 20:28  Table 2 ST
116   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Sat 20:34  Table 6 ST
117   
Serbia
Luka Mitrović L
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sat 20:46  Table 5 ST
118   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Montenegro
Bojan Kukalj
Sat 16:25  Table 3 ZBK
119   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Montenegro
Miodrag Strugar
Sat 16:57  Table 2 ZBK
120   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Irvin Škrijelj
 
122   
Montenegro
Danijel Garić
Serbia
Luka Vujadinović
Sat 14:31  Table 2 ZBK
123   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Montenegro
Mijuško Zarubica
Sat 14:37  Table 1 ZBK
124   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Walk Over
 
125   
Montenegro
Pavle Tošić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Sat 14:50  Table 4 ZBK
126   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Kalezic
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Sat 15:02  Table 3 ZBK
127   
Montenegro
Stevan Krivokapic
Serbia
Aleksa Josic
Sat 15:37  Table 1 ZBK
128   
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
129   
Edin AVDIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DRAGAN KUNIC
Sat 21:09  Table 3 ST
130   
Serbia
Ljubisa Vranesevic
Montenegro
Drasko Bajkovic
Sat 21:19  Table 4 ST
131   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Montenegro
Jovan Cicmil
Sat 21:23  Table 1 ST
132   
Serbia
Dejan Kuzmanovic
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Sat 21:57  Table 2 ST
133   
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Sat 21:53  Table 1 ZBK
134   
Montenegro
Veljko Ivancevic
Davor Kuruzović
Sat 22:08  Table 2 ZBK
135   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Sat 22:06  Table 5 ST
136   
Serbia
Milenko Madžarević
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANDRO PERIC
Sat 22:33  Table 3 ZBK
137   
Montenegro
Veselin Dragojević
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Sat 22:33  Table 4 ST
138   
Montenegro
Boro Milosevic
Serbia
David Petrović
Sat 22:35  Table 3 ST
139   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Montenegro
Darko Joksimović
Sat 22:35  Table 1 ST
140   
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Sat 22:46  Table 2 ST
141   
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Serbia
Milinko Vukajlović
Sat 23:36  Table 3 ST
142   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sat 23:41  Table 1 ST
143   
Filip MILIČIĆ
Montenegro
Željko JOVANOVIĆ
Sat 22:10  Table 4 ZBK
144   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Nemanja Perisic
Sat 21:15  Table 4 ZBK
145   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
Serbia
Marko Miladinović
Sat 23:41  Table 4 ST
146   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sun 00:17  Table 2 ST
147   
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Montenegro
Nermin Hasanović
Sat 22:50  Table 1 ZBK
148   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Croatia
Ivan Jelić
Sun 00:20  Table 1 ST
149   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sun 00:21  Table 3 ST
150   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Montenegro
Djordje GARIĆ
Sun 01:22  Table 4 ST
151   
Montenegro
Miodrag Strugar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Sun 01:33  Table 3 ST
152   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Montenegro
Risto Ljumovic
Sun 01:44  Table 5 ST
153   
Montenegro
Irvin Škrijelj
Montenegro
Boris Milatović
  Table 1 ZBK
154   
Serbia
Luka Vujadinović
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 16:21  Table 4 ZBK
155   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Montenegro
Aleksandar Ivanović
Sat 16:03  Table 2 ZBK
156   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sat 16:50  Table 1 ZBK
157   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sat 17:19  Table 3 ZBK
158   
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Gabriel Mišić
Sat 17:41  Table 4 ZBK
159   
Serbia
Aleksa Josic
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Sat 17:49  Table 1 ZBK
160   
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
Montenegro
Marko Drljević
  Table 4 ZBK

Winners qualification

Race to 7
161   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
Sat 21:16  Table 7 ST
162   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Sat 21:40  Table 6 ST
163   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Montenegro
Filip Jovanović
Sat 22:00  Table 7 ST
164   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Sat 22:53  Table 6 ST
165   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Montenegro
Vahidin SALKOVIC
Sat 23:00  Table 7 ST
166   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Mustafa HASANKOVIC
Sat 23:53  Table 7 ST
167   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Sun 00:39  Table 6 ST
168   
Montenegro
Željko RADULOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Micic
Sun 00:48  Table 7 ST
169   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Serbia
Amar Sinanovic
Sun 01:38  Table 6 ST
170   
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Sun 01:31  Table 7 ST
171   
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Sun 01:53  Table 2 ST
172   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Serbia
Dimitrije Šaranac
Sun 01:55  Table 1 ST
173   
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Montenegro
Igor Kostic
Sat 18:24  Table 2 ZBK
174   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Serbia
Dragan Marjanović
Sat 18:29  Table 4 ZBK
175   
Croatia
Miroslav Troskot
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Sat 18:32  Table 3 ZBK
176   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Croatia
Josip Kompanović
Sat 18:41  Table 1 ZBK

Loser round 3

Race to 7
177   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DRAGAN KUNIC
Serbia
Ljubisa Vranesevic
Sun 08:56  Table 1 ST
178   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Serbia
Dejan Kuzmanovic
Sun 08:56  Table 2 ST
179   
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Davor Kuruzović
Sun 08:56  Table 3 ST
180   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANDRO PERIC
Sun 08:56  Table 4 ST
181   
Montenegro
Veselin Dragojević
Serbia
David Petrović
Sun 08:57  Table 5 ST
182   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Sun 08:57  Table 6 ST
183   
Serbia
Milinko Vukajlović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sun 08:57  Table 7 ST
184   
Filip MILIČIĆ
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sun 09:46  Table 3 ST
185   
Serbia
Marko Miladinović
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sun 09:02  Table 1 ZBK
186   
Montenegro
Nermin Hasanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sun 09:02  Table 2 ZBK
187   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Montenegro
Djordje GARIĆ
Sun 09:02  Table 3 ZBK
188   
Montenegro
Miodrag Strugar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Sun 09:03  Table 4 ZBK
189   
Montenegro
Irvin Škrijelj
Serbia
Luka Vujadinović
Sat 19:12  Table 2 ZBK
190   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Ivanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sat 19:21  Table 4 ZBK
191   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Gabriel Mišić
Sat 19:53  Table 1 ZBK
192   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Montenegro
Marko Drljević
Sat 19:55  Table 3 ZBK

Losers qualification

Race to 7
193   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DRAGAN KUNIC
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Sun 10:26  Table 7 ST
194   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
Sun 10:18  Table 2 ST
195   
Davor Kuruzović
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Sun 10:23  Table 1 ST
196   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANDRO PERIC
Montenegro
Filip Jovanović
Sun 10:18  Table 4 ST
197   
Serbia
David Petrović
Montenegro
Mustafa HASANKOVIC
Sun 10:18  Table 5 ST
198   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Sun 11:14  Table 1 ST
199   
Serbia
Milinko Vukajlović
Montenegro
Željko RADULOVIĆ
Sun 10:27  Table 6 ST
200   
Filip MILIČIĆ
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Sun 11:28  Table 4 ST
201   
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sun 10:11  Table 1 ZBK
202   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Serbia
Amar Sinanovic
Sun 10:01  Table 2 ZBK
203   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Serbia
Dimitrije Šaranac
Sun 10:06  Table 3 ZBK
204   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Sun 10:02  Table 4 ZBK
205   
Serbia
Luka Vujadinović
Serbia
Dragan Marjanović
Sat 20:17  Table 2 ZBK
206   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sun 00:02  Table 5 ST
207   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Croatia
Josip Kompanović
Sat 20:51  Table 1 ZBK
208   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Sat 21:01  Table 3 ZBK

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
209   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sun 11:48  Table 3 ST
210   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Sun 12:11  Table 1 ST
211   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Serbia
Luka Vujadinović
Sun 11:50  Table 5 ST
212   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Sun 11:48  Table 6 ST
213   
Montenegro
Vahidin SALKOVIC
Serbia
Dimitrije Šaranac
Sun 12:43  Table 4 ST
214   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANDRO PERIC
Sun 11:51  Table 2 ST
215   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Serbia
Milinko Vukajlović
Sun 11:47  Table 7 ST
216   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Micic
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Sun 12:51  Table 5 ST
217   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Montenegro
Mustafa HASANKOVIC
Sun 13:00  Table 6 ST
218   
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Sun 13:02  Table 3 ST
219   
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Filip MILIČIĆ
Sun 13:07  Table 2 ST
220   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sun 13:23  Table 1 ST
221   
Montenegro
Igor Kostic
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sun 13:06  Table 7 ST
222   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
Sun 13:40  Table 5 ST
223   
Croatia
Miroslav Troskot
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Sun 13:44  Table 6 ST
224   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sun 14:18  Table 4 ST

Last sixteen

Race to 9
225   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Sun 14:27  Table 7 ST
226   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sun 14:40  Table 3 ST
227   
Serbia
Dimitrije Šaranac
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sun 14:43  Table 2 ST
228   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Micic
Sun 14:54  Table 1 ST
229   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Sun 15:55  Table 7 ST
230   
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 15:02  Table 6 ST
231   
Montenegro
Igor Kostic
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 16:34  Table 6 ST
232   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sun 15:49  Table 5 ST

Quarter final

Race to 9
233   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sun 18:25  Table 4 ST
234   
Serbia
Dimitrije Šaranac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Sun 18:25  Table 3 ST
235   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sun 18:25  Table 2 ST
236   
Montenegro
Igor Kostic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sun 18:10  Table 1 ST

Semi final

Race to 9
237   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Sun 20:33  Table 7 ST
238   
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sun 22:24  Table 7 ST

Final

Race to 9
239   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Mon 00:46  Table 7 ST

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (118)