Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 17 - February 18, 2024

BB_TN4_DREUX_TOURNOI MIXTE

Blackball
INSCRIPTION SUR LISTE D'ATTENTE SI LE TOURNOI EST COMPLET, merci de vous inscrire sur la liste d'attente (https://cuescore.com/tournament/BB_LISTE+ATTENTE+MIXTE+TN4_DREUX/37731061). Nous vous contacterons en cas de désistement. INSCRIPTIONS SUR LISTE RESTREINTE DU 08/01/2024 - 20H au 22/01/2024 - 19H59 Les inscriptions des spécifiques sont ouvertes en même temps pour n'avoir qu'un seul panier. INSCRIPTIONS POUR TOUS LES JOUEURS DU 22/01/2024 - 20H AU 04/02/2024 - 23H55 Inscrivez-vous en même temps dans un spécifique pour n'avoir qu'un seul panier.
INSCRIPTION SUR LISTE D'ATTENTE SI LE TOURNOI EST COMPLET, merci de vous inscrire sur la liste d'attente (https://cuescore.com/tournament/BB_LISTE+ATTENTE+MIXTE+TN4_DREUX/37731061). Nous vous contacterons en cas de désistement. INSCRIPTIONS SUR LISTE RESTREINTE DU 08/01/2024 - 20H au 22/01/2024 - 19H59 Les inscriptions des spécifiques sont ouvertes en même temps pour n'avoir qu'un seul panier. INSCRIPTIONS POUR TOUS LES JOUEURS DU 22/01/2024 - 20H AU 04/02/2024 - 23H55 Inscrivez-vous en même temps dans un spécifique pour n'avoir qu'un seul panier.

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 France Christophe Lechat
7 (7/0) 37 (29/8)
78%
220
2 France Fabio RIZZI
9 (8/1) 53 (35/18)
66%
190
3 France Nicolas Rimbot
7 (6/1) 33 (26/7)
79%
162
3 France Jerome L anthoen
6 (5/1) 30 (22/8)
73%
162
5 France Nicolas Grandemange Denizot
5 (4/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
136
5 Madagascar Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
7 (6/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
136
5 France Xavier MARCHESSEAU
5 (4/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
136
5 France Christophe Faurie
5 (4/1) 24 (17/7)
71%
136
9 France Cedric Angelier
4 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
112
Show more
9 France Mathieu Wagon
6 (5/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
112
9 France Benjamin Piel
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
112
9 France Baptiste Doussin
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
112
9 France Julien Raiwet
5 (4/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
112
9 France Alexandre THEKAL
6 (5/1) 30 (22/8)
73%
112
9 France Mickael DUBART
4 (3/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
112
9 France Damien BIBARD
4 (3/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
112
17 France Benjamin VARVAT
5 (4/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
90
17 France Mathieu DUPRAT
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
90
17 France Cyrille Loncle
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
90
17 France Vincent Coelho
4 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
90
17 France Gabriel Coelho
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
90
17 France Dimitri Labouille
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
90
17 France Landry Chevrier
3 (2/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
90
17 France Gilles Matusiak
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
90
17 France Pierrick Viton
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
90
17 France Sebastien Demilly
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
90
17 France David Fernandez Gonzalez
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
90
17 France Fabrice Bosquillon
3 (2/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
90
17 Morocco Mohammed Saadoud
4 (3/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
90
17 Francois Marotel
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
90
17 Morocco Idriss Omari
3 (2/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
90
17 France Matthieu Verrecchia
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
90
33 France Éric Lespagnol
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
70
33 France Fabrice JOURDES
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
70
33 France Nathan GAMBINO
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
70
33 France Mickael FREY
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
70
33 France Anthony le doussal
3 (2/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
70
33 France Julien Souchon
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
70
33 Vietnam Patrick Dang
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
70
33 France Pierre Delvigne
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
70
33 Morocco Hamza Moutmir
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
70
33 France Corentin Noury
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
70
33 France Boris Gernigon
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
70
33 France Simon Pellissier
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
70
33 France Romain PONSEELE
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
70
33 France Tristan Letellier
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
70
33 France Yvan SKNOEZECK
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
70
33 France Olivier Cassan
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
70
33 France David DAËRON
3 (2/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
70
33 France Guillaume Beriziky
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
70
33 France Evan Bidault
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
70
33 France David BONNEFOY
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
70
33 France Xavier Arcas
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
70
33 France Emilie Carneiro
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
70
33 France Lionel Corbin
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
70
33 France Richard Lemerre
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
70
33 France Stephane Mouazan
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
70
33 France Dafydd Hughes
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
70
33 France David Carneiro
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
70
33 Algeria Djamel ALLAM
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
70
33 France Steve Ferment
3 (2/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
70
33 France Eric Funck
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
70
33 Hong Kong Leonardo Moreira
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
70
33 France Anaïs Dehan
4 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
70
65 France Julien BREUIL
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
52
65 France Fabien Langlet
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 France David Pierret
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 France Frédéric Moreau
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
52
65 Spain Laurent Ader
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
52
65 France Christophe Wailly
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
52
65 Morocco JIHAD CHAKIB
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
52
65 France Christophe ROUZEAU
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
52
65 France olivier vanneste
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 France Johnny LEMOUEL
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
52
65 France Allan Dhainaut
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
52
65 France ANTHONY THOMAS
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
52
65 France cyril lasseron
3 (2/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
52
65 France Damien Brosseau
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
52
65 France Cédric MARBEUF
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
52
65 France Olivier Roullet
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
52
65 France Kevin Le bouillonnec
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 Afghanistan Yasser Mobyn
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
52
65 Morocco Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
52
65 France Yann Golhen
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 Liechtenstein Nicolas Fourré
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
52
65 France Zeyad Quzmou
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
52
65 France Paul Cazanave
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
52
65 France Benjamin Schlesinger
3 (2/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
52
65 France Jerome FERRY
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 Morocco Adam el hamdouchi
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
52
65 France Alexandre Carrere
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
52
65 France Yvann Hoarau
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
52
65 Wales marc stubley
3 (2/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
52
65 Thailand Romain Balança
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
52
65 France Christophe Egreteaud
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 France Michael DESBARATS
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
52
65 France Stéphane LONGONI
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
52
65 France Floryan JACQUES
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
52
65 France Mickaël Lahonta
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
52
65 France Nathanael Beckrich
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
52
65 France Jean Sébastien Galissaire
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 France Nicolas Larroquere
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
52
65 France Laurent Rousseau
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 Albania Endrit VUKAJ
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
52
65 France Frédéric Dionet
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
52
65 France Alban Martin
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
52
65 France Arthur Crespin
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
52
65 France Franck Saenger
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
52
65 France Aymeric Luneau
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
52
65 Portugal Ricardo Freitas
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
52
65 France Sap Nhi Tsan
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
52
65 France Olivier CHAUVEAU
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
52
65 France David CHEVALLIER
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
52
65 France Calvin CREACH
3 (2/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
52
65 France Benjamin Hatron
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
52
65 Morocco Anouar Bakri
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 Morocco Walid Laaboudi
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
52
65 France Damien Joly
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 Morocco Anass Taguelman
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
52
65 France Nathan Bosquillon
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
52
65 Portugal Joao Magalhaes
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
52
65 France Thanh Toan NGUYEN
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 Poland Raphael Rybak
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
52
129 France Sébastien Cartigny
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France Nicolas FRUCHART
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
36
129 France Matteo ROUFINEAU
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
36
129 France nicolas pateau
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France Tony Ricolleau
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 Morocco Karim Benzakour
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
36
129 France Jocelin Rocard
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France Alexis Bailleux
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France Patrice BOUIN
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
36
129 France Jacques Lamouroux
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
36
129 France Thibault Couzigou
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
36
129 France BRUNO CARON
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France Franck Hannedouche
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
36
129 France Franck Cochin
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
36
129 France Thomas Pillefer
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
36
129 France Floriane Niollet
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 France Christophe malmonte
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
36
129 France Julien Bournot
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
36
129 France Clement da silva canedo
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
36
129 France Ophélie Laval
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 France Stéphane Fromonteil
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
36
129 Morocco Youssef BARGHANE
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
36
129 France Alexandre Rezende
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France ROSALIA DI LIBERTO
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
36
129 France Frédéric ibarrondo
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
36
129 France Manuel Godreau
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
36
129 France Christophe piecuch
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
36
129 France Mathys Danet
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
36
129 France Pascal SANSON
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 Haiti Mathilde Bouvy
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France Théo Dumont
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France JEROME STEPHAN
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
36
129 France Michael Patacchini
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France Thomas Robert
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France Nicolas Heise
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
36
129 France Enzo Malmonte
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
36
129 France Nathanaël Wehl
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
36
129 France victor phouybandyt
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 France Philippe Logeais
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
36
129 France Vincent BOUCHER
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 France Alexandre PILET
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 France Cyril Pouret
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
36
129 France Sylvain Aubert
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
36
129 France Franck Sergeant
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 France Karl Mary
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
36
129 France Bruno Tiratay
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
36
129 France Jean Dominique Fiorentini
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France Laurent Michard
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France JEAN CHARLES VASSEUR
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
36
129 France Thomas Cure
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 Morocco Mustapha Belmoumen
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
36
129 France Anthony Cottereau
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
36
129 Morocco abdelaziz benjelloun
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France Kevin LEFRANCOIS
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France Dylan Klinka
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 France Alain GERBAULT
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
36
129 Portugal Carlos PINTO
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 Portugal Alvaro DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
36
129 Portugal Sandra FERREIRA RODRIGUES
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
36
129 France Nuredin AGUSHI
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France Youssef Kaissoumi
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 Morocco Nabil EL JERRARI
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
36
129 France Emilie Fesquet
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
36
129 France Lenny Bergnes
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
36
193 France Baptiste MARILLEAU
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Olivier FLORENTIN
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 Morocco Nabil Douach
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France PIERRE YVES MAERTEN
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France JOHNNY CLOUD
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 Morocco Mouhcine Karrit
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 Morocco Amine Boukheda
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 Portugal Adrien Pinto
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Pascal Vaidie
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Thierry Lemoine
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Emerick Chevallereau
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Fabrice Bochereau
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Richard Fastre
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Franck LAUMONIER
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France David Schneider
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Benjamin Cardoso
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France ALAIN PHILIPPE
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Xavier Tholle
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Jérôme Chauveau
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Anthony Rouille
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France AURELIEN GAUGRY
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Thibaut Rentz
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 Fiji Yoann Penichou
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Laurent LECOMTE
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 Kosovo Raphael Grolleau
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Fabrice PLANQUE
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France yann marnac
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 French Southern Territories zhenyuan HU
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France MICHAEL MAILLET
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Jordan Somon
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Manuela Yvanez
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Eddy Coint
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Alexis CHARBONNET
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Christophe Gilard
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France YANN BIDAULT
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Florent Malmonte
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Louka Bournot
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Lucas Butraud
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Frédéric PARISSE
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Joaquim Ales
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Jeremy Durieux
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Nicolas Delecambre
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 Morocco Hicham El Maadoudi
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Benoît Daguze
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Ricardo Alves
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Lucie Benoit
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Ludovic Creach
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Théo Schneider
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 Austria Ismail Tighadouini
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 Morocco Yasser TANTAOUI
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Corinne Fromeyer
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Julien Hirel
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Daniel Armant
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 Morocco Amine Sabir
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 Morocco Youssef Boughanzai
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Marion Boirot
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France David LARDIER
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Patrick Lapert
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Christophe MARLIERE
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Nathan Simiand
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Jérôme CARANNANTE
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Tatiana Padilla
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 Jamaica Alain Cubizolles
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 Morocco Mostafa Zidane El aajjal
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
9993 France Emmanuel DOUGNAC
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 France Victorin Labar
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 France Fabien rumfels
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Morocco Abderrahim ELBACHIRI
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 France Eddy Depuydt
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Feb 17, 2024, 8:30 AM Until Feb 18, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Feb 4, 2024, 11:55 PM (local time)
Organizer FF Billard
Contact Directeur de Jeux (blackball@ffbillard.com)
Rankings BLACKBALL - TN - CLASSEMENT MIXTE - 2023 - 2024
Format Single elimination (256 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode https://www.blackballffb.com/tenue-sportive
More info
Liste des différents tournois de Dreux
https://www.blackballffb.com/inscriptions-tournoi-national-4/

INSCRIPTIONS SUR LISTE RESTREINTE : https://cuescore.com/tournament/LISTE+RESTREINTE+MIXTE+2023-2024/31855804

DU 08/01/2024 - 20H au 22/01/2024 - 19H59
Les inscriptions des spécifiques sont ouvertes en même temps pour n'avoir qu'un seul panier.

INSCRIPTIONS POUR TOUS LES JOUEURS

DU 22/01/2024 - 20H AU 04/0/2024 - 23H55
Inscrivez-vous en même temps dans un spécifique pour n'avoir qu'un seul panier.

INSCRIPTION SUR LISTE D'ATTENTE
SI LE TOURNOI EST COMPLET, merci de vous inscrire sur la liste d'attente (https://cuescore.com/tournament/BB_LISTE+ATTENTE+MIXTE+TN4_DREUX/37731061).
Nous vous contacterons en cas de désistement.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
France
Fabio RIZZI
R3
France
Nicolas Delecambre
Sat 08:29  Table 2
2   
France
Stéphane Fromonteil
France
Benoît Daguze
Sat 08:29  Table 9
3   
France
Christophe Gilard
Morocco
Youssef BARGHANE
Sat 08:29  Table 10
4   
France
MICHAEL MAILLET
France
Bruno Tiratay
Sat 08:29  Table 11
5   
France
David CHEVALLIER
Morocco
Hicham El Maadoudi
Sat 08:29  Table 12
6   
France
Fabrice Bochereau
France
Jacques Lamouroux
Sat 08:29  Table 13
7   
France
Calvin CREACH
R2
Austria
Ismail Tighadouini
Sat 08:29  Table 3
8   
France
Xavier Tholle
R1
France
Xavier Arcas
R1
Sat 08:29  Table 14
9   
France
Christophe ROUZEAU
France
Emerick Chevallereau
R2
Sat 08:29  Table 15
10   
France
Jérôme Chauveau
France
Enzo Malmonte
Sat 08:29  Table 16
11   
France
Thierry Lemoine
France
Nicolas Larroquere
R1
Sat 08:29  Table 4
12   
France
Benjamin Hatron
France
Joaquim Ales
Sat 08:29  Table 17
13   
Algeria
Djamel ALLAM
Morocco
Nabil Douach
Sat 08:29  Table 18
14   
Morocco
Amine Boukheda
France
Benjamin VARVAT
R1
Sat 08:29  Table 19
15   
Portugal
Adrien Pinto
France
Karl Mary
R1
Sat 08:29  Table 20
16   
France
Louka Bournot
R2
France
Nicolas FRUCHART
R1
Sat 08:29  Table 21
17   
France
David LARDIER
R1
Morocco
Adam el hamdouchi
Sat 08:29  Table 22
18   
France
Alexandre THEKAL
France
YANN BIDAULT
Sat 08:29  Table 23
19   
France
Sylvain Aubert
France
JOHNNY CLOUD
Sat 08:29  Table 6
20   
France
Fabrice PLANQUE
France
Cyril Pouret
Sat 08:29  Table 24
21   
France
Julien Hirel
France
cyril lasseron
Sat 08:29  Table 25
22   
France
Frédéric PARISSE
Madagascar
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
R1
Sat 08:29  Table 26
23   
France
Mickaël Lahonta
France
Jordan Somon
Sat 08:29  Table 27
24   
France
Christophe Wailly
Morocco
Yasser TANTAOUI
Sat 08:29  Table 28
25   
France
JEAN CHARLES VASSEUR
R1
France
Franck LAUMONIER
Sat 08:29  Table 29
26   
France
Jérôme CARANNANTE
France
Clement da silva canedo
Sat 08:29  Table 30
27   
France
Laurent LECOMTE
France
Mathieu Wagon
Sat 08:29  Table 31
28   
France
Anthony Rouille
France
Lenny Bergnes
Sat 08:29  Table 32
29   
France
Nicolas Rimbot
R1
France
Jeremy Durieux
Sat 08:29  Table 7
30   
Portugal
Sandra FERREIRA RODRIGUES
Fiji
Yoann Penichou
Sat 08:29  Table 33
31   
France
Mathys Danet
France
Ludovic Creach
Sat 08:29  Table 34
32   
France
Alexis CHARBONNET
Wales
marc stubley
Sat 08:29  Table 35
33   
Morocco
Karim Benzakour
France
Benjamin Cardoso
Sat 08:30  Table 36
34   
France
Marion Boirot
France
Richard Lemerre
R1
Sat 08:30  Table 8
35   
Morocco
Mustapha Belmoumen
Morocco
Youssef Boughanzai
Sat 08:30  Table 37
36   
France
Patrick Lapert
France
Emilie Fesquet
Sat 08:30  Table 38
37   
France
Christophe MARLIERE
France
Franck Cochin
Sat 08:30  Table 39
38   
France
Ricardo Alves
France
Thibault Couzigou
R1
Sat 08:30  Table 40
39   
France
Julien Bournot
France
Nathan Simiand
R1
Sat 08:56  Table 18
40   
French Southern Territories
zhenyuan HU
France
Johnny LEMOUEL
Sat 08:56  Table 40
41   
Kosovo
Raphael Grolleau
France
Alain GERBAULT
Sat 08:58  Table 8
42   
Morocco
Amine Sabir
France
David BONNEFOY
Sat 09:03  Table 7
43   
France
Nathan Bosquillon
Morocco
Mostafa Zidane El aajjal
Sat 09:07  Table 2
44   
France
Frédéric ibarrondo
R1
France
ALAIN PHILIPPE
Sat 09:07  Table 3
45   
France
Florent Malmonte
France
Nathanaël Wehl
Sat 09:31  Table 20
46   
France
Tatiana Padilla
France
Matteo ROUFINEAU
Sat 09:31  Table 5
47   
France
AURELIEN GAUGRY
France
Christophe piecuch
Sat 09:31  Table 26
48   
France
Théo Schneider
R1
France
Thomas Pillefer
R2
Sat 09:31  Table 10
49   
France
JEROME STEPHAN
France
Baptiste MARILLEAU
Sat 09:31  Table 30
50   
France
yann marnac
France
Anthony Cottereau
Sat 09:31  Table 22
51   
Jamaica
Alain Cubizolles
France
Philippe Logeais
Sat 09:31  Table 12
52   
France
Corinne Fromeyer
France
Benjamin Schlesinger
Sat 09:31  Table 17
53   
France
Lucie Benoit
France
Franck Hannedouche
R1
Sat 09:32  Table 39
54   
France
Olivier FLORENTIN
France
Patrice BOUIN
Sat 09:32  Table 32
55   
Portugal
Alvaro DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA
France
David Schneider
Sat 09:32  Table 23
56   
France
Christophe malmonte
France
Eddy Coint
R1
Sat 09:32  Table 14
57   
France
Pascal Vaidie
France
Nicolas Heise
Sat 09:33  Table 27
58   
France
Richard Fastre
France
ROSALIA DI LIBERTO
Sat 09:33  Table 4
59   
Morocco
Mouhcine Karrit
France
Evan Bidault
Sat 09:34  Table 6
60   
France
Thibaut Rentz
France
Manuel Godreau
Sat 09:35  Table 9
61   
France
Manuela Yvanez
France
Anaïs Dehan
Sat 09:30  Table 19
62   
France
PIERRE YVES MAERTEN
R1
France
Aymeric Luneau
Sat 09:39  Table 15
63   
France
Yvann Hoarau
R1
France
Lucas Butraud
R1
Sat 09:39  Table 16
64   
France
Daniel Armant
R1
Morocco
Nabil EL JERRARI
R1
Sat 09:39  Table 21

Round 2

Race to 4
65   
France
Fabio RIZZI
France
Pascal SANSON
Sat 09:40  Table 25
66   
France
David DAËRON
France
Stéphane Fromonteil
Sat 09:40  Table 31
67   
Morocco
Youssef BARGHANE
France
Damien Brosseau
Sat 09:40  Table 34
68   
France
Anthony le doussal
France
Bruno Tiratay
Sat 10:07  Table 11
69   
France
David CHEVALLIER
France
nicolas pateau
Sat 09:42  Table 35
70   
France
Mickael FREY
France
Jacques Lamouroux
Sat 10:07  Table 13
71   
France
Calvin CREACH
R1
France
Théo Dumont
Sat 09:42  Table 36
72   
France
Nuredin AGUSHI
France
Xavier Arcas
Sat 09:46  Table 38
73   
France
Christophe ROUZEAU
France
Franck Sergeant
Sat 09:50  Table 33
74   
France
Gilles Matusiak
France
Enzo Malmonte
Sat 09:51  Table 37
75   
France
Nicolas Larroquere
France
Kevin LEFRANCOIS
Sat 09:57  Table 18
76   
France
Alexandre PILET
France
Benjamin Hatron
Sat 09:58  Table 7
77   
Algeria
Djamel ALLAM
France
Laurent Michard
R1
Sat 10:02  Table 24
78   
France
Floriane Niollet
France
Benjamin VARVAT
R1
Sat 10:14  Table 29
79   
France
Karl Mary
France
Lionel Corbin
R2
Sat 10:30  Table 8
80   
Albania
Endrit VUKAJ
France
Nicolas FRUCHART
Sat 10:30  Table 9
81   
Morocco
Adam el hamdouchi
France
Tony Ricolleau
Sat 10:31  Table 22
82   
France
Alexandre Rezende
France
Alexandre THEKAL
Sat 10:32  Table 26
83   
France
Sylvain Aubert
R1
France
Steve Ferment
Sat 10:34  Table 18
84   
France
Vincent Coelho
France
Cyril Pouret
R1
Sat 10:34  Table 14
85   
France
cyril lasseron
R2
Portugal
Carlos PINTO
Sat 10:34  Table 36
86   
France
Sébastien Cartigny
Madagascar
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
R2
Sat 10:34  Table 37
87   
France
Mickaël Lahonta
R1
France
Jocelin Rocard
R1
Sat 10:41  Table 10
88   
France
BRUNO CARON
France
Christophe Wailly
Sat 10:41  Table 23
89   
France
JEAN CHARLES VASSEUR
R1
France
Stéphane LONGONI
Sat 10:41  Table 25
90   
France
Alban Martin
France
Clement da silva canedo
Sat 10:45  Table 4
91   
France
Mathieu Wagon
R1
France
Vincent BOUCHER
Sat 10:45  Table 34
92   
Spain
Laurent Ader
France
Lenny Bergnes
Sat 11:50  Table 24
93   
France
Nicolas Rimbot
France
Thomas Robert
R1
Sat 10:48  Table 30
94   
France
Julien Souchon
Portugal
Sandra FERREIRA RODRIGUES
Sat 10:48  Table 32
95   
France
Mathys Danet
France
Emilie Carneiro
Sat 10:57  Table 15
96   
France
Alexis Bailleux
Wales
marc stubley
Sat 10:57  Table 16
97   
Morocco
Karim Benzakour
France
ANTHONY THOMAS
Sat 10:57  Table 17
98   
France
Ophélie Laval
France
Richard Lemerre
Sat 10:58  Table 6
99   
Morocco
Mustapha Belmoumen
France
Franck Saenger
Sat 10:58  Table 5
100   
France
Boris Gernigon
France
Emilie Fesquet
Sat 11:52  Table 25
101   
France
Franck Cochin
France
Paul Cazanave
Sat 11:04  Table 20
102   
Morocco
Walid Laaboudi
R1
France
Thibault Couzigou
Sat 11:04  Table 7
103   
France
Julien Bournot
France
Zeyad Quzmou
R1
Sat 11:04  Table 12
104   
Haiti
Mathilde Bouvy
France
Johnny LEMOUEL
Sat 11:04  Table 21
105   
France
Alain GERBAULT
Morocco
JIHAD CHAKIB
Sat 11:04  Table 29
106   
Morocco
abdelaziz benjelloun
R1
France
David BONNEFOY
R1
Sat 11:05  Table 27
107   
France
Nathan Bosquillon
R1
France
Michael Patacchini
Sat 11:05  Table 31
108   
Thailand
Romain Balança
France
Frédéric ibarrondo
R1
Sat 11:10  Table 33
109   
France
Nathanaël Wehl
France
Cédric MARBEUF
Sat 11:10  Table 28
110   
France
Fabrice JOURDES
France
Matteo ROUFINEAU
Sat 11:27  Table 19
111   
France
Christophe piecuch
France
Alexandre Carrere
Sat 11:27  Table 11
112   
France
Allan Dhainaut
R1
France
Thomas Pillefer
Sat 11:32  Table 22
113   
France
JEROME STEPHAN
France
Pierre Delvigne
Sat 11:32  Table 26
114   
France
Sap Nhi Tsan
R1
France
Anthony Cottereau
Sat 11:32  Table 38
115   
France
Philippe Logeais
Poland
Raphael Rybak
Sat 11:36  Table 34
116   
France
Dylan Klinka
France
Benjamin Schlesinger
Sat 11:36  Table 35
117   
France
Franck Hannedouche
France
Julien Raiwet
Sat 11:41  Table 36
118   
France
Floryan JACQUES
France
Patrice BOUIN
Sat 11:43  Table 13
119   
Portugal
Alvaro DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA
Portugal
Joao Magalhaes
Sat 11:45  Table 18
120   
Liechtenstein
Nicolas Fourré
France
Christophe malmonte
Sat 11:45  Table 14
121   
France
Nicolas Heise
France
Julien BREUIL
Sat 11:46  Table 31
122   
Portugal
Ricardo Freitas
France
ROSALIA DI LIBERTO
Sat 11:56  Table 30
123   
France
Evan Bidault
France
Youssef Kaissoumi
Sat 11:56  Table 37
124   
Morocco
Mohammed Saadoud
France
Manuel Godreau
Sat 12:01  Table 12
125   
France
Anaïs Dehan
France
Jean dominique Fiorentini
Sat 12:04  Table 32
126   
France
victor phouybandyt
France
Aymeric Luneau
Sat 12:13  Table 9
127   
France
Yvann Hoarau
France
Thomas Cure
Sat 12:13  Table 21
128   
France
Frédéric Moreau
Morocco
Nabil EL JERRARI
Sat 12:13  Table 27

Round 3

Race to 4
129   
France
Damien Joly
France
Fabio RIZZI
Sat 12:13  Table 29
130   
France
David DAËRON
France
Laurent Rousseau
R1
Sat 12:17  Table 15
131   
France
Dimitri Labouille
R-3
France
Damien Brosseau
R1
Sat 12:17  Table 26
132   
France
Anthony le doussal
R1
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
Sat 12:19  Table 28
133   
Francois Marotel
France
David CHEVALLIER
Sat 12:20  Table 35
134   
France
Mickael FREY
France
Thanh Toan NGUYEN
Sat 12:30  Table 14
135   
France
Mickael DUBART
France
Calvin CREACH
R1
Sat 12:30  Table 34
136   
France
Xavier Arcas
France
Nathanael Beckrich
Sat 12:33  Table 16
137   
France
Olivier Cassan
R1
France
Christophe ROUZEAU
Sat 12:36  Table 33
138   
France
Gilles Matusiak
France
Eddy Depuydt
Sat 12:36  Table 36
139   
France
Benjamin Piel
France
Nicolas Larroquere
Sat 12:37  Table 38
140   
France
Benjamin Hatron
France
Eric Funck
Sat 12:39  Table 37
141   
France
Fabien rumfels
Algeria
Djamel ALLAM
Sat 11:30 
142   
France
Benjamin VARVAT
France
Olivier CHAUVEAU
Sat 12:45  Table 17
143   
France
Kevin Le bouillonnec
France
Lionel Corbin
R1
Sat 12:46  Table 36
144   
Albania
Endrit VUKAJ
France
Nicolas Grandemange Denizot
R1
Sat 12:49  Table 31
145   
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
R1
Morocco
Adam el hamdouchi
Sat 12:49  Table 9
146   
France
Alexandre THEKAL
R3
France
Olivier Roullet
Sat 12:53  Table 11
147   
Afghanistan
Yasser Mobyn
France
Steve Ferment
Sat 12:53  Table 22
148   
France
Vincent Coelho
France
David Pierret
Sat 12:53  Table 23
149   
Vietnam
Patrick Dang
R1
France
cyril lasseron
Sat 12:55  Table 20
150   
Madagascar
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
R1
France
Christophe Egreteaud
Sat 12:58  Table 19
151   
France
Matthieu Verrecchia
France
Mickaël Lahonta
Sat 13:07  Table 18
152   
France
Christophe Wailly
France
Corentin Noury
Sat 13:00  Table 10
153   
France
Landry Chevrier
France
Stéphane LONGONI
Sat 13:00  Table 24
154   
France
Alban Martin
France
Guillaume Beriziky
R1
Sat 13:03  Table 21
155   
France
Michael DESBARATS
France
Mathieu Wagon
Sat 13:03  Table 35
156   
Spain
Laurent Ader
R1
France
Nathan GAMBINO
Sat 13:08  Table 27
157   
France
Victorin Labar
France
Nicolas Rimbot
Sat 13:08  Table 32
158   
France
Julien Souchon
France
Emmanuel DOUGNAC
Sat 12:30 
159   
France
olivier vanneste
R1
France
Emilie Carneiro
Sat 13:12  Table 32
160   
Wales
marc stubley
France
Cyrille Loncle
Sat 13:12  Table 30
161   
France
Christophe Faurie
France
ANTHONY THOMAS
Sat 13:20  Table 11
162   
France
Richard Lemerre
R1
France
Frédéric Dionet
Sat 13:23  Table 26
163   
Morocco
Idriss Omari
France
Franck Saenger
Sat 13:26  Table 37
164   
France
Boris Gernigon
Morocco
Abderrahim ELBACHIRI
Sat 12:30  Table 34
165   
France
Yvan SKNOEZECK
France
Paul Cazanave
Sat 13:30  Table 9
166   
Morocco
Walid Laaboudi
France
Damien BIBARD
Sat 13:30  Table 25
167   
France
Éric Lespagnol
R1
France
Zeyad Quzmou
Sat 13:30  Table 34
168   
France
Johnny LEMOUEL
France
Pierrick Viton
Sat 13:33  Table 33
169   
France
Cedric Angelier
Morocco
JIHAD CHAKIB
Sat 13:33  Table 28
170   
France
David BONNEFOY
Morocco
Anouar Bakri
Sat 13:33  Table 29
171   
France
David Fernandez Gonzalez
France
Nathan Bosquillon
Sat 13:33  Table 15
172   
Thailand
Romain Balança
France
Simon Pellissier
R1
Sat 13:39  Table 14
173   
France
Gabriel Coelho
R1
France
Cédric MARBEUF
Sat 13:40  Table 17
174   
France
Fabrice JOURDES
R1
France
Jerome FERRY
R1
Sat 13:40  Table 38
175   
Morocco
Hamza Moutmir
France
Alexandre Carrere
R1
Sat 13:41  Table 13
176   
France
Allan Dhainaut
France
Christophe Lechat
Sat 13:42  Table 16
177   
France
Jean Sébastien Galissaire
R1
France
Pierre Delvigne
Sat 13:45  Table 35
178   
France
Sap Nhi Tsan
France
Jerome L anthoen
R1
Sat 13:54  Table 18
179   
France
Fabrice Bosquillon
Poland
Raphael Rybak
Sat 13:54  Table 24
180   
France
Benjamin Schlesinger
R1
France
Stephane Mouazan
Sat 13:54  Table 36
181   
Morocco
Anass Taguelman
France
Julien Raiwet
Sat 13:59  Table 10
182   
France
Floryan JACQUES
France
Romain PONSEELE
R1
Sat 13:59  Table 31
183   
France
Tristan Letellier
R1
Portugal
Joao Magalhaes
Sat 14:02  Table 21
184   
Liechtenstein
Nicolas Fourré
France
Mathieu DUPRAT
Sat 14:03  Table 12
185   
France
Xavier MARCHESSEAU
R1
France
Julien BREUIL
Sat 14:05  Table 20
186   
Portugal
Ricardo Freitas
France
Dafydd Hughes
Sat 14:13  Table 26
187   
France
Arthur Crespin
R1
France
Evan Bidault
Sat 14:14  Table 22
188   
Morocco
Mohammed Saadoud
France
Yann Golhen
Sat 14:13  Table 27
189   
France
Fabien Langlet
France
Anaïs Dehan
Sat 14:18  Table 32
190   
France
Aymeric Luneau
France
Baptiste Doussin
Sat 14:18  Table 34
191   
France
Sebastien Demilly
France
Yvann Hoarau
Sat 14:22  Table 16
192   
France
Frédéric Moreau
France
David Carneiro
Sat 14:23  Table 17

Round 4

Race to 4
193   
France
Fabio RIZZI
France
David DAËRON
Sat 14:25  Table 30
194   
France
Dimitri Labouille
R1
France
Anthony le doussal
Sat 14:24  Table 19
195   
Francois Marotel
R1
France
Mickael FREY
Sat 15:02  Table 13
196   
France
Mickael DUBART
France
Xavier Arcas
Sat 14:26  Table 23
197   
France
Olivier Cassan
France
Gilles Matusiak
Sat 14:27  Table 37
198   
France
Benjamin Piel
France
Eric Funck
Sat 14:36  Table 28
199   
Algeria
Djamel ALLAM
France
Benjamin VARVAT
Sun 14:26  Table 15
200   
France
Lionel Corbin
France
Nicolas Grandemange Denizot
R1
Sat 14:44  Table 25
201   
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
France
Alexandre THEKAL
Sat 14:46  Table 10
202   
France
Steve Ferment
France
Vincent Coelho
Sat 14:46  Table 36
203   
Vietnam
Patrick Dang
Madagascar
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
R1
Sat 14:58  Table 12
204   
France
Matthieu Verrecchia
R1
France
Corentin Noury
R1
Sat 14:58  Table 14
205   
France
Landry Chevrier
France
Guillaume Beriziky
Sat 15:01  Table 33
206   
France
Mathieu Wagon
France
Nathan GAMBINO
R1
Sat 15:01  Table 11
207   
France
Nicolas Rimbot
France
Julien Souchon
R1
Sat 15:02  Table 16
208   
France
Emilie Carneiro
France
Cyrille Loncle
Sat 15:07  Table 26
209   
France
Christophe Faurie
France
Richard Lemerre
Sat 15:07  Table 21
210   
Morocco
Idriss Omari
France
Boris Gernigon
Sat 15:07  Table 18
211   
France
Yvan SKNOEZECK
R1
France
Damien BIBARD
R2
Sat 15:46  Table 15
212   
France
Éric Lespagnol
France
Pierrick Viton
R1
Sat 15:28  Table 35
213   
France
Cedric Angelier
France
David BONNEFOY
Sat 15:43  Table 13
214   
France
David Fernandez Gonzalez
France
Simon Pellissier
Sat 15:43  Table 29
215   
France
Gabriel Coelho
France
Fabrice JOURDES
Sat 16:45  Table 24
216   
Morocco
Hamza Moutmir
France
Christophe Lechat
Sat 15:45  Table 9
217   
France
Pierre Delvigne
France
Jerome L anthoen
R1
Sat 15:46  Table 32
218   
France
Fabrice Bosquillon
France
Stephane Mouazan
Sat 15:48  Table 30
219   
France
Julien Raiwet
R1
France
Romain PONSEELE
Sat 15:51  Table 21
220   
France
Tristan Letellier
R1
France
Mathieu DUPRAT
Sat 15:51  Table 25
221   
France
Xavier MARCHESSEAU
France
Dafydd Hughes
Sat 15:57  Table 14
222   
France
Evan Bidault
Morocco
Mohammed Saadoud
Sat 16:16  Table 37
223   
France
Anaïs Dehan
France
Baptiste Doussin
Sat 16:16  Table 28
224   
France
Sebastien Demilly
R3
France
David Carneiro
Sat 16:28  Table 9

Last thirtytwo

Race to 4
225   
France
Fabio RIZZI
France
Dimitri Labouille
Sat 15:59  Table 12
226   
Francois Marotel
France
Mickael DUBART
Sat 16:27  Table 10
227   
France
Gilles Matusiak
France
Benjamin Piel
Sat 16:08  Table 19
228   
France
Benjamin VARVAT
France
Nicolas Grandemange Denizot
R1
Sat 16:03  Table 11
229   
France
Alexandre THEKAL
France
Vincent Coelho
Sat 16:15  Table 31
230   
Madagascar
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
R1
France
Matthieu Verrecchia
R1
Sat 16:15  Table 33
231   
France
Landry Chevrier
France
Mathieu Wagon
R2
Sat 16:15  Table 34
232   
France
Nicolas Rimbot
R1
France
Cyrille Loncle
Sat 16:44  Table 16
233   
France
Christophe Faurie
R3
Morocco
Idriss Omari
Sat 17:11  Table 15
234   
France
Damien BIBARD
France
Pierrick Viton
Sat 17:14  Table 13
235   
France
Cedric Angelier
R1
France
David Fernandez Gonzalez
Sat 17:21  Table 11
236   
France
Gabriel Coelho
France
Christophe Lechat
R2
Sat 18:51  Table 15
237   
France
Jerome L anthoen
France
Fabrice Bosquillon
Sat 16:57  Table 12
238   
France
Julien Raiwet
R1
France
Mathieu DUPRAT
Sat 17:24  Table 14
239   
France
Xavier MARCHESSEAU
Morocco
Mohammed Saadoud
Sat 17:51  Table 7
240   
France
Baptiste Doussin
R1
France
Sebastien Demilly
Sat 17:32  Table 9

Last sixteen

Race to 4
241   
France
Fabio RIZZI
France
Mickael DUBART
R1
Sat 17:36  Table 10
242   
France
Benjamin Piel
France
Nicolas Grandemange Denizot
Sat 17:28  Table 8
243   
France
Alexandre THEKAL
Madagascar
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
Sat 17:48  Table 16
244   
France
Mathieu Wagon
France
Nicolas Rimbot
R2
Sat 17:58  Table 15
245   
France
Christophe Faurie
R1
France
Damien BIBARD
R1
Sat 18:34  Table 13
246   
France
Cedric Angelier
France
Christophe Lechat
R1
Sat 19:30  Table 15
247   
France
Jerome L anthoen
France
Julien Raiwet
Sat 18:57  Table 14
248   
France
Xavier MARCHESSEAU
R1
France
Baptiste Doussin
R1
Sat 19:29  Table 13

Quarter final

Race to 4
249   
France
Fabio RIZZI
R1
France
Nicolas Grandemange Denizot
Sat 19:07  Table 16
250   
Madagascar
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
France
Nicolas Rimbot
Sat 19:13  Table 10
251   
France
Christophe Faurie
France
Christophe Lechat
R1
Sat 20:30  Table 15
252   
France
Jerome L anthoen
R1
France
Xavier MARCHESSEAU
Sat 20:44  Table 13

Semi final

Race to 4
253   
France
Fabio RIZZI
R1
France
Nicolas Rimbot
R2
Sun 08:07  Table 2
254   
France
Christophe Lechat
R1
France
Jerome L anthoen
R2
Sun 08:07  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
255   
France
Fabio RIZZI
France
Christophe Lechat
Sun 12:59  Table 2

Participants