Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 24 - October 25, 2020

Mezz Cues Balkan Pool Tour 2020 1-st Tournament

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Miladin Glišić
10 (9/1) 120 (75/45)
63%
550
2 Sanjin Pehlivanovic
8 (6/2) 96 (59/37)
61%
480
3 Roberto Bartol
7 (6/1) 85 (52/33)
61%
420
3 Matija Obradović
7 (6/1) 89 (51/38)
57%
420
5 Martin Martinovic
7 (5/2) 90 (50/40)
56%
370
5 Aleksa Pecelj
6 (5/1) 60 (42/18)
70%
370
5 Vanja Kovacevic
6 (5/1) 75 (45/30)
60%
370
5 SLAVEN KOZARIC
6 (5/1) 74 (45/29)
61%
370
9 Edin Redžić
5 (4/1) 63 (36/27)
57%
330
Show more
9 Michel Bartol
7 (5/2) 67 (42/25)
63%
330
9 Edmond Zaja
5 (4/1) 50 (34/16)
68%
330
9 Haris Trtovac
5 (4/1) 55 (35/20)
64%
330
9 Ivo Pandža
5 (4/1) 61 (36/25)
59%
330
9 Darko Ilic
6 (4/2) 67 (37/30)
55%
330
9 AJDIN PIKNJAC
5 (4/1) 60 (36/24)
60%
330
9 VANJA HODZIC
7 (5/2) 74 (39/35)
53%
330
17 Andreja KLASOVIC
4 (3/1) 43 (26/17)
60%
300
17 Armen TABAKOVIC
5 (3/2) 56 (27/29)
48%
300
17 Adi Kulalic
5 (3/2) 51 (30/21)
59%
300
17 Mirza Pozderac
4 (3/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
300
17 Hrvoje Hrgović
6 (4/2) 68 (39/29)
57%
300
17 Ante Šustić
4 (3/1) 46 (22/24)
48%
300
17 Tarik Becirhodzic
6 (4/2) 70 (39/31)
56%
300
17 Mirsad Zeqiri
5 (3/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
300
17 David Petrovic
4 (3/1) 39 (27/12)
69%
300
17 Filip MILIČIĆ
5 (3/2) 52 (29/23)
56%
300
17 ZORAN PUCAR
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
300
17 NIHAD AGIC
4 (3/1) 44 (24/20)
55%
300
17 Gabriel Mišić
5 (3/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
300
17 ALEN MURATOVIC
6 (4/2) 69 (40/29)
58%
300
17 Igor Janković
4 (3/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
300
17 Ronald Mijatovic
6 (4/2) 59 (32/27)
54%
300
33 Nesat TAIROVSKI
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
270
33 Sasha Korac
5 (3/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
270
33 Bojana Šarac
5 (3/2) 53 (31/22)
58%
270
33 Emir Mujkanovic
5 (3/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
270
33 MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
5 (3/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
270
33 Zlatan Tafro
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
270
33 BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
270
33 Mario Čerkez
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
270
33 MINJA IMAMOVIC
4 (2/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
270
33 Sait Mehanovic
4 (2/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
270
33 ILIJAZ HADZIC
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
270
33 Luka MITROVIC
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
270
33 AHMED DERVISEVIC
4 (2/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
270
33 AZUR IBRIC
5 (3/2) 59 (28/31)
47%
270
33 Milenko Madžarević
4 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
270
33 Mario MARJANOVIC
5 (3/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
270
49 Zeljko SKORIC
4 (2/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
230
49 Dzanan Mujdzic
4 (2/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
230
49 Kico Djurdjevac
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
230
49 Adko Jakupović
4 (2/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
230
49 Milić Čukić
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
230
49 Adnan Fazlović
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
230
49 Nedim Selimovic
4 (2/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
230
49 EDIN HAJDAREVIC
4 (2/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
230
49 FARUK TERZIC
4 (2/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
230
49 EDVIN RADOVOVIC
4 (2/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
230
49 SRECKO STOJANOVIC
4 (2/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
230
49 AMAR MUJAGIC
4 (2/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
230
49 ERMIN BEGANOVIC
4 (2/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
230
49 Samir Muhamedagic
4 (2/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
230
49 MIRKO PERVAN
4 (2/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
230
49 SAFET SPRECAK
4 (2/2) 40 (16/24)
40%
230
65 Vladimir BABIC
3 (1/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
230
65 Vladimir M Brkovic
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
230
65 Danilo KILIBARDA
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
230
65 Danijel DONDUR
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
230
65 Jovan Cicmil
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
230
65 Luka Rašević
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
230
65 Željko RADULOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
230
65 Stefan Vujović
3 (1/2) 27 (8/19)
30%
230
65 Stefan Dimitrijevic
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
230
65 Uros Vukoslavcevic
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
230
65 SILVIJE KRISTIC
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
230
65 HANNAN MEMIC
3 (1/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
230
65 MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
230
65 Nidal Hadzibajric
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
230
65 MATE BUDIMIR
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
230
65 JOZO GALIC
3 (1/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
230
65 ELVIR DELANOVIC
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
230
65 MIROSLAV KRSTIC
3 (1/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
230
65 ISMIR HORIC
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
230
65 ZORAN SUNARIC
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
230
65 Dragan Glišić
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
230
65 David Galic
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
230
65 Aladin Begic
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
230
65 ELVEDIN HADZOVIC
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
230
65 Adi Kadrić
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
230
65 JUSO HASANOVIC
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
230
65 Armin Topić
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
230
65 Said Vilic
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
230
65 Nemanja Micic
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
230
65 Anes HOT
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
230
65 Toni UGLJESIC
3 (1/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
230
65 Senad MUJAGIC
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
230
97 Milivoje MALETKOVIC
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
180
97 Mersudin BAJRAMOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
180
97 Ibro Sadiki
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
180
97 Jasin Mediu
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
180
97 Alan Bujas
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
180
97 Adnan Cosic
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
180
97 Almin Dervisevic
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
180
97 Borna Bevanda
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
180
97 Eduard Karamatić
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
180
97 Nedzad Devedzic
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
180
97 Samed Topcagic
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 Bane Sljivic
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
180
97 Mijo Milović
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
180
97 ELVIS JASAR
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
180
97 MIRZA BECOVIC
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
180
97 JASMIN PERVAN
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
180
97 NERMIN PIKNJAC
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 HALIM SIKIRA
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 JOVO MAJSTOROVIC
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
180
97 GORAN BALTA
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
180
97 ALMIR TORLIC
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
180
97 Almir DRNDA
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
180
97 ALAN OMEROVIC
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 IVAN PAPIC
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 Aleksandar RADULOVIC
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
180
97 David Basic
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
180
97 KENAN FETIC
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
180
97 Nedim Muhamedagić
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
180
97 Davor UGLJESIC
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
180
Starts Oct 24, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (127 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Drescode: Dresscode B, Club-Shirt with a collar or smart casual short or long sleeved shirt with collar, long dress trousers of dark colour (no jeans permitted), dark shoes and matching socks.
Rankings Balkan Pool Tour 2020 Ranking
Organizer Balkan Pool Tour
Contact VLADIMIR ILIEVSKI (ilievskiv74@gmail.com, +38971212739 ; +38162687243)
More info
BALKAN POOL TOUR 2020
SARAJEVO

PROTOKOL
Registration via this form:
Announcement-procedure

DATES
Accreditation : 23.10.2020 UP TO 19:00h
Players-Meeting : 23.10.2020 – 20:00h
Tournament start : 24.10.2020 – 09:00h ;
Race to 7 ; First day Tournament stop at Last 64
Last 64 : 25.10.2020 – 09:00h

VENUE 1
Center : Sportski bilijar klub Predator
Street, City/Country : Želimira Vidovića Kelija 1
71 000 Sarajevo/Bosnia and Herzegovina

VENUE 2
Center : Sportski bilijar klub Dynamic
Street, City/Country : Enisa Srne 22
71210 Sarajevo/ Bosnia and Herzegovina

MODE
Entry-fee
: € 50 A category players
: € 30 All other players

Maximal prize-money : € 4.600,00
( prize if 90+ players enrolled)

Max. Announcements : 128

Playing-mode : 9-Ball, preliminary-rounds DoubleKO, Last 32 Single-KO.
Winner rounds races to 9, Losers race to 7, alternate breaks.
Ball reck on magic, 9 ball on the spot.
Drescode:Dresscode B, Club-Shirt with a collar or smart casual short or long sleeved shirt with collar, long dress trousers of dark colour (no jeans permitted), dark shoes and matching socks.

HOTEL ACCOMODATIONS

Hotel 1 : IBIS STYLES SARAJEVO
Džemala Bijedića 169a 71000 Sarajevo, BiH
http://ibis-styles-sarajevo.ba/bs/o-nama/
20 eur - person /night (two bed room) , breakfast included

Hotel 2 : BM International Hotel
Pijačna 2, 71000 Sarajevo , BiH
http://hoteli.bracamujic.com/bs/
13 eur - person /night (two bed room), breakfast included


PRIZE-MONEY BREAKDOWN POINTS
RANK PRIZE MONEY :
The payment fund is distributed + € 500 from the organizers.
Prizes will be announced before the draw

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Tafro
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Sat 08:58  Table 1 SP
3   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sat 08:58  Table 2 SP
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Toni UGLJESIC
Aleksandar RADULOVIC
Sat 08:58  Table 3 SP
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIHAD AGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Sat 08:58  Table 4 SP
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samed Topcagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adko Jakupović
Sat 08:58  Table 5 SP
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN SUNARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MINJA IMAMOVIC
Sat 09:00  Table 5 SP
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Serbia
Bane Sljivic
Sat 09:00  Table 7 SP
9   
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Sat 10:50  Table 8 SP
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Hadzibajric
Sat 08:56  Table 8 SP
11   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Sat 10:02  Table 3 SP
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVEDIN HADZOVIC
Sat 10:15  Table 1 SP
13   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Sat 10:16  Table 6 SP
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALAN OMEROVIC
Serbia
Milenko Madžarević
R1
Sat 10:26  Table 2 SP
15   
Serbia
Matija Obradović
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 10:27  Table 4 SP
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Selimovic
Montenegro
Jovan Cicmil
Sat 11:14  Table 3 SP
17   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Mirsad Zeqiri
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zeljko SKORIC
Sat 09:56  Table 7 SP
18   
Montenegro
Danilo KILIBARDA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
Sat 11:19  Table 4 SP
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIROSLAV KRSTIC
Sat 11:21  Table 2 SP
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedzad Devedzic
Sat 11:30  Table 7 SP
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Cosic
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 11:33  Table 5 SP
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMIR HORIC
Sat 12:00  Table 1 SD
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
Sat 11:58  Table 6 SP
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim MUHAMEDAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sat 12:01  Table 8 SP
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS JASAR
Serbia
David Petrovic
Sat 12:28  Table 4 SP
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sat 12:34  Table 5 SP
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED DERVISEVIC
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sat 12:34  Table 7 SP
28   
Serbia
Vladimir BABIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOVO MAJSTOROVIC
Sat 12:39  Table 2 SP
29   
Serbia
Armen TABAKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Fazlović
Sat 12:45  Table 3 SP
30   
Serbia
Vladimir M Brkovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Davor UGLJESIC
Sat 13:00  Table 1 SP
31   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Ibro Sadiki
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Sat 13:16  Table 4 SP
32   
Serbia
Stefan Dimitrijevic
Serbia
Andreja KLASOVIC
Sat 13:21  Table 8 SP
33   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KENAN FETIC
Sat 10:17  Table 2 SD
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad MUJAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Sat 09:27  Table 1 SD
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Croatia
David Basic
Sat 09:27  Table 2 SD
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Sat 09:27  Table 3 SD
37   
Serbia
Danijel DONDUR
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Sat 09:27  Table 4 SD
38   
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario Čerkez
Sat 09:27  Table 5 SD
39   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Sat 10:50  Table 3 SD
40   
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Serbia
Milivoje MALETKOVIC
Sat 10:53  Table 1 SD
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR MUJAGIC
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Sat 09:27  Table 6 SD
42   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BECOVIC
Sat 11:26  Table 8 SD
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Micic
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Sat 09:28  Table 7 SD
44   
Croatia
Eduard Karamatić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Sat 11:32  Table 5 SD
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Sat 09:28  Table 8 SD
46   
Montenegro
Željko RADULOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Sat 11:49  Table 3 SD
47   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sat 09:53  Table 1 SD
48   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sat 11:49  Table 2 SD
49   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Sat 09:55  Table 6 SD
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sat 10:37  Table 6 SD
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Luka MITROVIC
Sat 09:59  Table 5 SD
52   
Montenegro
Mersudin BAJRAMOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dragan Glišić
Sat 10:16  Table 8 SD
53   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
Sat 10:42  Table 4 SD
54   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 10:44  Table 7 SD
55   
Filip MILIČIĆ
Macedonia (FYROM)
Jasin Mediu
Sat 11:59  Table 1 SD
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JUSO HASANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario MARJANOVIC
Sat 12:01  Table 6 SD
57   
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Sat 12:10  Table 2 SD
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Gabriel Mišić
Serbia
Lazar Bogicevic
Sat 12:00  Table 1 SD
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN HODO
Sat 12:00  Table 2 SD
60   
Serbia
Nesat TAIROVSKI
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Sat 12:16  Table 7 SD
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Sat 12:22  Table 4 SD
62   
Anes HOT
Almir DRNDA
Sat 12:39  Table 8 SD
63   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Sat 12:47  Table 1 SD
64   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sat 12:53  Table 5 SD

Winner round 1

Race to 7
65   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Tafro
Sat 13:22  Table 6 SP
66   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Toni UGLJESIC
Sat 13:25  Table 2 SP
67   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIHAD AGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adko Jakupović
Sat 13:59  Table 5 SP
68   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MINJA IMAMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 14:06  Table 6 SP
69   
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Sat 14:13  Table 1 SP
70   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sat 14:26  Table 3 SP
71   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Serbia
Milenko Madžarević
Sat 14:35  Table 8 SP
72   
Serbia
Matija Obradović
R1
Montenegro
Jovan Cicmil
Sat 14:43  Table 4 SP
73   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Mirsad Zeqiri
Montenegro
Danilo KILIBARDA
Sat 14:55  Table 2 SP
74   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Sat 15:01  Table 7 SP
75   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Sat 15:11  Table 3 SP
76   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sat 15:19  Table 5 SP
77   
Serbia
David Petrovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sat 15:24  Table 6 SP
78   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED DERVISEVIC
Serbia
Vladimir BABIC
Sat 15:26  Table 1 SP
79   
Serbia
Armen TABAKOVIC
Serbia
Vladimir M Brkovic
Sat 15:31  Table 8 SP
80   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Serbia
Andreja KLASOVIC
Sat 15:57  Table 2 SP
81   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Sat 13:06  Table 6 SD
82   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Sat 13:26  Table 7 SD
83   
Serbia
Danijel DONDUR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario Čerkez
Sat 13:13  Table 3 SD
84   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Sat 13:33  Table 1 SD
85   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Sat 13:40  Table 4 SD
86   
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Sat 14:24  Table 7 SD
87   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Montenegro
Željko RADULOVIĆ
Sat 13:59  Table 2 SD
88   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sat 13:46  Table 8 SD
89   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sat 14:05  Table 6 SD
90   
Luka MITROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dragan Glišić
Sat 14:26  Table 1 SD
91   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Sat 14:26  Table 5 SD
92   
Filip MILIČIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JUSO HASANOVIC
Sat 14:57  Table 2 SD
93   
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Gabriel Mišić
Sat 14:42  Table 4 SD
94   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Sat 14:48  Table 6 SD
95   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Anes HOT
Sat 14:51  Table 3 SD
96   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sat 15:11  Table 5 SD

Loser round 1

Race to 7
97   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
 
98   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Aleksandar RADULOVIC
Sat 16:04  Table 4 SP
99   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samed Topcagic
Sat 16:10  Table 7 SP
100   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN SUNARIC
Serbia
Bane Sljivic
  Table 3 SP
101   
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Hadzibajric
Sat 16:33  Table 6 SP
102   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN BALTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVEDIN HADZOVIC
Sat 16:37  Table 2 SP
103   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALAN OMEROVIC
Sat 16:38  Table 5 SP
104   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Selimovic
Sat 16:48  Table 4 SP
105   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zeljko SKORIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IVAN PAPIC
Sat 17:03  Table 1 SP
106   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIROSLAV KRSTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedzad Devedzic
Sat 17:07  Table 8 SP
107   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Cosic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMIR HORIC
Sat 17:20  Table 7 SP
108   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim MUHAMEDAGIC
Sat 17:35  Table 3 SP
109   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS JASAR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 17:35  Table 6 SP
110   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOVO MAJSTOROVIC
Sat 17:52  Table 5 SP
111   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Fazlović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Davor UGLJESIC
Sat 17:56  Table 4 SP
112   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Ibro Sadiki
Serbia
Stefan Dimitrijevic
Sat 17:57  Table 8 SP
113   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KENAN FETIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad MUJAGIC
  Table 8 SD
114   
Croatia
David Basic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Sat 15:21  Table 7 SD
115   
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Sat 15:29  Table 1 SD
116   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Serbia
Milivoje MALETKOVIC
Sat 15:42  Table 1 SD
117   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR MUJAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BECOVIC
Sat 15:50  Table 4 SD
118   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Micic
Croatia
Eduard Karamatić
Sat 16:10  Table 5 SD
119   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Sat 16:11  Table 8 SD
120   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Sat 16:18  Table 6 SD
121   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
Sat 16:29  Table 3 SD
122   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Montenegro
Mersudin BAJRAMOVIĆ
Sat 16:36  Table 2 SD
123   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 16:52  Table 7 SD
124   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Jasin Mediu
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario MARJANOVIC
Sat 17:02  Table 4 SD
125   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Serbia
Lazar Bogicevic
 
126   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN HODO
Serbia
Nesat TAIROVSKI
 
127   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Almir DRNDA
Sat 16:58  Table 5 SD
128   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
  Table 1 SD

Loser round 2

Race to 7
129   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Sat 18:05  Table 2 SP
130   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Serbia
Vladimir M Brkovic
Sat 18:08  Table 1 SP
131   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Serbia
Vladimir BABIC
Sat 18:30  Table 3 SP
132   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN SUNARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sat 18:35  Table 6 SP
133   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Hadzibajric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sat 18:47  Table 7 SP
134   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVEDIN HADZOVIC
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 18:39  Table 8 SP
135   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Sat 19:11  Table 2 SP
136   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Selimovic
Montenegro
Danilo KILIBARDA
Sat 19:17  Table 1 SP
137   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zeljko SKORIC
Montenegro
Jovan Cicmil
Sat 19:24  Table 4 SP
138   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIROSLAV KRSTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Sat 19:32  Table 7 SP
139   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMIR HORIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sat 19:54  Table 5 SP
140   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MATE BUDIMIR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Sat 20:02  Table 6 SP
141   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 20:35  Table 3 SP
142   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adko Jakupović
Sat 20:38  Table 2 SP
143   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Fazlović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Toni UGLJESIC
Sat 20:38  Table 7 SP
144   
Serbia
Stefan Dimitrijevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Tafro
Sat 20:48  Table 1 SP
145   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad MUJAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
  Table 8 SD
146   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Anes HOT
Sat 17:37  Table 3 SD
147   
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
David Galic
Sat 17:48  Table 6 SD
148   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Gabriel Mišić
Sat 17:56  Table 1 SD
149   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR MUJAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JUSO HASANOVIC
Sat 18:02  Table 2 SD
150   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Micic
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 18:07  Table 5 SD
151   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dragan Glišić
Sat 18:15  Table 4 SD
152   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sat 18:28  Table 7 SD
153   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JOZO GALIC
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Sat 18:28  Table 8 SD
154   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Montenegro
Željko RADULOVIĆ
Sat 18:47  Table 5 SD
155   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Armin Topić
Sat 18:40  Table 6 SD
156   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario MARJANOVIC
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Sat 18:57  Table 1 SD
157   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Sat 19:17  Table 3 SD
158   
Serbia
Nesat TAIROVSKI
Serbia
Danijel DONDUR
Sat 19:22  Table 2 SD
159   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Sat 19:41  Table 8 SD
160   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Sat 19:41  Table 4 SD

Winners qualification

Race to 7
161   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sat 19:47  Table 8 SP
162   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIHAD AGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MINJA IMAMOVIC
Sat 21:14  Table 5 SP
163   
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 20:58  Table 8 SP
164   
Serbia
Milenko Madžarević
R1
Serbia
Matija Obradović
R4
Sat 21:16  Table 4 SP
165   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Mirsad Zeqiri
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sat 21:19  Table 6 SP
166   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sat 21:37  Table 3 SP
167   
Serbia
David Petrovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED DERVISEVIC
Sat 21:45  Table 2 SP
168   
Serbia
Armen TABAKOVIC
Serbia
Andreja KLASOVIC
Sat 21:54  Table 1 SP
169   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sat 19:43  Table 7 SD
170   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario Čerkez
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sat 20:05  Table 5 SD
171   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Sat 20:12  Table 1 SD
172   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sat 20:23  Table 6 SD
173   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Luka MITROVIC
Sat 20:27  Table 3 SP
174   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Filip MILIČIĆ
Sat 21:03  Table 1 SD
175   
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Sat 20:37  Table 7 SD
176   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Sat 21:03  Table 5 SD

Loser round 3

Race to 7
177   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Sat 22:00  Table 4 SP
178   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sat 22:18  Table 7 SP
179   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 22:32  Table 2 SP
180   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Selimovic
Sat 22:11  Table 8 SP
181   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zeljko SKORIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Sat 22:36  Table 6 SP
182   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Sat 22:43  Table 4 SP
183   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adko Jakupović
Sat 23:00  Table 5 SP
184   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Fazlović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Tafro
Sat 23:11  Table 3 SP
185   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Sat 21:05  Table 3 SD
186   
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Gabriel Mišić
Sat 21:24  Table 4 SD
187   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR MUJAGIC
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 21:09  Table 8 SD
188   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sat 21:09  Table 2 SD
189   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Sat 21:26  Table 6 SD
190   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRKO PERVAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario MARJANOVIC
Sat 21:58  Table 7 SD
191   
Montenegro
Milić Čukić
Serbia
Nesat TAIROVSKI
Sat 22:04  Table 5 SD
192   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Sat 22:20  Table 4 SD

Losers qualification

Race to 7
193   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Serbia
Milenko Madžarević
Sat 23:22  Table 1 SP
194   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Mujkanovic
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sat 23:22  Table 2 SP
195   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MINJA IMAMOVIC
Sat 23:23  Table 7 SP
196   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Sat 23:40  Table 8 SP
197   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Serbia
Armen TABAKOVIC
Sat 23:49  Table 6 SP
198   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED DERVISEVIC
Sun 00:21  Table 7 SP
199   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sun 00:27  Table 1 SP
200   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Tafro
Macedonia (FYROM)
Mirsad Zeqiri
Sun 00:17  Table 8 SP
201   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Sat 22:26  Table 3 SD
202   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Gabriel Mišić
Montenegro
Sait Mehanovic
Sat 22:36  Table 1 SD
203   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario Čerkez
Sat 22:26  Table 8 SD
204   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sat 22:55  Table 2 SD
205   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Sat 22:55  Table 6 SD
206   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mario MARJANOVIC
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sat 23:11  Table 7 SD
207   
Serbia
Nesat TAIROVSKI
Filip MILIČIĆ
Sat 23:11  Table 5 SD
208   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Luka MITROVIC
Sat 23:06  Table 4 SD

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
209   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Macedonia (FYROM)
Mirsad Zeqiri
Sun 10:11  Table 1 SP
210   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIHAD AGIC
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sun 10:11  Table 2 SP
211   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sun 10:11  Table 3 SP
212   
Serbia
Matija Obradović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Sun 10:11  Table 4 SP
213   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Sun 10:11  Table 5 SP
214   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Serbia
Armen TABAKOVIC
Sun 10:11  Table 6 SP
215   
Serbia
David Petrovic
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sun 10:11  Table 7 SP
216   
Serbia
Andreja KLASOVIC
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Sun 10:11  Table 8 SP
217   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN PUCAR
Sun 11:14  Table 5 SP
218   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 11:09  Table 2 SP
219   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Sun 11:19  Table 6 SP
220   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Gabriel Mišić
Sun 11:22  Table 1 SP
221   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sun 11:29  Table 8 SP
222   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Sun 11:42  Table 7 SP
223   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Sun 11:29  Table 3 SP
224   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Filip MILIČIĆ
Sun 11:35  Table 4 SP

Last sixteen

Race to 9
225   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sun 13:37  Table 1 SP
226   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Serbia
Matija Obradović
Sun 13:37  Table 2 SP
227   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivo Pandža
Sun 13:37  Table 3 SP
228   
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Sun 13:37  Table 4 SP
229   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 13:37  Table 5 SP
230   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sun 13:37  Table 6 SP
231   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Sun 13:37  Table 7 SP
232   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA HODZIC
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Sun 13:37  Table 8 SP

Quarter final

Race to 9
233   
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Serbia
Matija Obradović
Sun 15:59  Table 1 SP
234   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Sun 15:59  Table 3 SP
235   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sun 15:59  Table 8 SP
236   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Sun 15:59  Table 7 SP

Semi final

Race to 9
237   
Serbia
Matija Obradović
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Sun 18:22  Table 7 SP
238   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Sun 18:22  Table 8 SP

Final

Race to 9
239   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Sun 20:17  Table 8 SP

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (127)