Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 28 - October 29, 2023

LONGONI SLOVENIA OPEN

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Croatia Ante Šola
8 (8/0) 115 (72/43)
63%
550
2 Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin Pehlivanovic
8 (7/1) 106 (71/35)
67%
480
3 Serbia Zoran Svilar
10 (8/2) 123 (80/43)
65%
420
3 Albania Arjan Matrizi
10 (8/2) 127 (76/51)
60%
420
5 Bulgaria Georgi Georgiev
6 (5/1) 78 (51/27)
65%
370
5 Slovenia Aleš Mandič
6 (5/1) 93 (51/42)
55%
370
5 Serbia Kristijan Hamzovski
9 (7/2) 109 (66/43)
61%
370
5 Bulgaria Kalin Varbanov
7 (6/1) 95 (61/34)
64%
370
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Faruk Terzić
6 (4/2) 80 (49/31)
61%
330
Show more
9 Austria Jonas Kornmesser
5 (4/1) 68 (40/28)
59%
330
9 Italy Valentino Cordelli
8 (6/2) 95 (56/39)
59%
330
9 Italy Marco Cordova
7 (5/2) 81 (48/33)
59%
330
9 Serbia Haris Trtovac
7 (5/2) 100 (55/45)
55%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Nidal Nidi Hadzibajric
5 (4/1) 73 (38/35)
52%
330
9 Bulgaria Spasian Spasov
5 (4/1) 70 (39/31)
56%
330
9 Ukraine Dmitro Skorokhodov
5 (4/1) 69 (44/25)
64%
330
17 Slovenia Bojan Uljan
5 (4/1) 73 (38/35)
52%
300
17 Romania Cristian Surdea
4 (3/1) 49 (29/20)
59%
300
17 Czech Republic Martin Forman
6 (4/2) 64 (35/29)
55%
300
17 Italy Davide De Santis
6 (4/2) 76 (43/33)
57%
300
17 Serbia Milos Verkic
4 (3/1) 60 (31/29)
52%
300
17 Slovenia Mitja Gradišnik
5 (3/2) 68 (39/29)
57%
300
17 Croatia Roberto Bartol
4 (3/1) 48 (33/15)
69%
300
17 Ukraine Ruslan Ostrovskyi
6 (4/2) 91 (48/43)
53%
300
17 Hungary Attila Bezdan
4 (3/1) 58 (35/23)
60%
300
17 Germany Holger Vier (www.buekom.de - the Turtle)
5 (4/1) 67 (39/28)
58%
300
17 Italy Andrea Milioli
5 (4/1) 74 (42/32)
57%
300
17 Italy Filippo Cataldi
5 (4/1) 64 (44/20)
69%
300
17 Slovenia Maks Benko
5 (4/1) 61 (38/23)
62%
300
17 Serbia Ljubisa Vranesevic
5 (3/2) 67 (33/34)
49%
300
17 Serbia Lazar Kostić
7 (5/2) 82 (47/35)
57%
300
17 France Paul Vilches Pardo
4 (3/1) 59 (34/25)
58%
300
33 Serbia Martin Martinovic
5 (3/2) 65 (35/30)
54%
270
33 Serbia Aleksa Pecelj
3 (2/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
270
33 Netherlands Quinten Pongers
SPC Woensel
5 (3/2) 55 (33/22)
60%
270
33 Slovenia Boris Erculj
4 (2/2) 48 (21/27)
44%
270
33 Italy Luca Montanari
4 (3/1) 49 (33/16)
67%
270
33 Montenegro Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
4 (3/1) 58 (33/25)
57%
270
33 Serbia Nemanja Trifunović
4 (3/1) 52 (35/17)
67%
270
33 Croatia Michel Bartol
3 (2/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
270
33 Croatia Tomislav Pilj
4 (2/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
270
33 Slovenia Matjaž Erčulj
3 (2/1) 46 (25/21)
54%
270
33 Slovenia Tomaz Dovgan
4 (3/1) 50 (31/19)
62%
270
33 Slovenia Boštjan Satler
4 (2/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
270
33 Slovenia Simon Tomažič
5 (3/2) 64 (35/29)
55%
270
33 Dominica Gareth Esprit
6 (4/2) 69 (36/33)
52%
270
33 Italy Antonino Maimone
5 (3/2) 60 (32/28)
53%
270
33 Italy Riccardo Sini
5 (3/2) 58 (31/27)
53%
270
33 Bulgaria Sashko Dimitrov
4 (2/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
270
33 Italy Massimiliano Corso
5 (3/2) 59 (32/27)
54%
270
33 Italy Davide Sini
5 (3/2) 56 (31/25)
55%
270
33 Croatia Ivo Pandža
6 (4/2) 69 (39/30)
57%
270
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Tarik Becirhodzic
4 (3/1) 58 (34/24)
59%
270
33 Hungary Obendorfer Attila
3 (2/1) 42 (19/23)
45%
270
33 Serbia Milan Bugarski
3 (2/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
270
33 Italy Daniele Corrieri
3 (2/1) 40 (26/14)
65%
270
33 Serbia Luka Bugarski
6 (4/2) 76 (42/34)
55%
270
33 Slovenia Ziga Kovac
5 (3/2) 66 (33/33)
50%
270
33 Slovenia Maj Badovinac
5 (3/2) 53 (33/20)
62%
270
33 Italy Marco Percoco
5 (3/2) 59 (31/28)
53%
270
33 Serbia Miladin Glišić
4 (3/1) 56 (34/22)
61%
270
33 Italy Gianni Mondini
4 (2/2) 48 (21/27)
44%
270
33 Slovenia Miha Vičič Šnajdar
5 (3/2) 60 (30/30)
50%
270
33 Italy Matteo Mariotti
3 (2/1) 43 (20/23)
47%
270
65 Croatia Marin Milovčić
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
230
65 Croatia IVO MILIN
4 (2/2) 51 (31/20)
61%
230
65 Serbia Aleksandar Milanovic
4 (2/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
230
65 Bosnia and Herzegovina Anes Sinanagic
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
230
65 Italy Cosimo Esposito
3 (1/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
230
65 Italy Giacomo Giorgetti
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
230
65 France Benjamin Belhassen
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
230
65 Bosnia and Herzegovina Zoran Pucar
4 (2/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
230
65 Slovenia Matjaz Kozamernik
4 (2/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
230
65 Italy Darwin Meza
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
230
65 Slovenia Tristan Šulek
4 (2/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
230
65 Croatia Nino Porić
4 (2/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
230
65 Slovenia Matej Dakol
5 (3/2) 61 (28/33)
46%
230
65 Bosnia and Herzegovina Vanja Kovacevic
3 (1/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
230
65 Slovenia Gašper Butina
3 (1/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
230
65 Italy Gabriele Tamburini
4 (2/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
230
65 Bosnia and Herzegovina Jasmin Čaušević
5 (3/2) 60 (31/29)
52%
230
65 Croatia Frane Petricevic
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
230
65 Slovenia Andrej Marcijan
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
230
65 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ajdin Piknjač
4 (2/2) 45 (28/17)
62%
230
65 Italy Seungill Fantasia
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
230
65 Slovenia Jože Marinko
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
230
65 Hungary Bence Varga
5 (3/2) 56 (35/21)
63%
230
65 Bosnia and Herzegovina ZLATAN MIZDRAK
4 (2/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
230
65 Slovenia Maya Globočnik
4 (2/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
230
65 Albania Bujar Baci
4 (2/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
230
65 Bosnia and Herzegovina Said Vilic
4 (2/2) 55 (27/28)
49%
230
65 Bulgaria Дилиян Тиклев
5 (3/2) 50 (31/19)
62%
230
65 Italy Matteo Percoco
4 (2/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
230
65 Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin Hrnjic
4 (2/2) 49 (22/27)
45%
230
65 Montenegro Sajo Mehanovic
4 (2/2) 45 (19/26)
42%
230
65 Slovenia Svit Pavlinjek
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
230
97 Croatia Ivan Radun
3 (1/2) 34 (13/21)
38%
180
97 Slovenia Aleksander Raišič
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
180
97 Hungary Luca Gábor
2 (0/2) 17 (1/16)
6%
180
97 Bosnia and Herzegovina NAMIR Čurt
4 (2/2) 53 (24/29)
45%
180
97 Slovenia Matic Donoša
Gorenc
3 (1/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
180
97 Slovenia Ales Kokalj
4 (2/2) 52 (23/29)
44%
180
97 Slovenia Ana Gradisnik
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
180
97 Italy Federico Martinelli
3 (1/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
180
97 Montenegro Vuk Strugar
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
180
97 Croatia Kristijan Lozančić
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
180
97 Slovenia Tomaž Benedičič
3 (1/2) 28 (9/19)
32%
180
97 Slovenia Sašo Mežek
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
180
97 Slovenia Janko Kočar
3 (1/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
180
97 Croatia Robert Burić
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
180
97 Croatia Domagoj Tikvić
3 (1/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
180
97 Bosnia and Herzegovina Dragan Glišić
3 (1/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
180
97 Slovenia Branislav Sandi Rojko
3 (1/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
180
97 Serbia Nikola Pecelj
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
180
97 Slovenia Aljoša Roškar
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
180
97 Austria Daniel Kübler
3 (1/2) 30 (10/20)
33%
180
97 Montenegro Mitrovic Luka
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
180
97 Bosnia and Herzegovina Kasim Durguti
3 (1/2) 28 (8/20)
29%
180
97 Slovakia Marek Kosc
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
180
97 Bosnia and Herzegovina EDVIN RADOVOVIC
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
180
97 France Nguyên Baylatry
3 (1/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
180
97 Italy Giuseppe Gagliardi
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
180
97 Slovenia Gorazd Žužek
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
180
97 Slovenia Matej Kovač
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
180
97 Hungary Zoltán Sütő
3 (1/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
180
97 Serbia Aleksandar Radulovic
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
180
97 Bosnia and Herzegovina Muhamed Lemeš
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
180
97 Bosnia and Herzegovina IRFAN Babic
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
180
129 Bosnia and Herzegovina EDIN Džafic
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
140
129 Italy Manuel Ghiro
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
140
129 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ermin Čurt
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
140
129 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ahmed Lemeš
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
140
129 Bosnia and Herzegovina Dejan Kuzmanović
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
140
129 Croatia Ante Milovčić
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
140
129 Bosnia and Herzegovina AFAN Dzafic
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
140
129 Bosnia and Herzegovina EMIN Hadzimehanovic
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
140
129 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ivan Vukšić
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
140
129 Italy Giuliano Esposito
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
140
129 Italy samuele barbagiovanni
3 (1/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
140
129 United Kingdom James Devlin
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
140
129 Germany Rainer Biermann
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
140
129 Slovenia Kristijan Nikl
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
140
129 Bosnia and Herzegovina Dzanan Mujdzic
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
140
129 Montenegro Luka Rašević
1 (0/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
140
129 Slovenia Miha Zajc Zaytsev
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
140
129 Slovenia Mitja Svoljšak
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
140
129 Slovenia Robert Rednak
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
140
129 Italy Giulio Ravalico
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
140
129 Croatia Tomislav Juriša
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
140
129 Slovenia Tomaz Varvaris
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
140
129 Slovenia Dominik Steržaj
2 (0/2) 18 (2/16)
11%
140
129 Slovenia Marjan Lesar
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
140
129 Slovenia Franci Čučnik
3 (1/2) 41 (17/24)
41%
140
129 Slovenia Marijan Bratić
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
140
129 Serbia Nenad Jovicki
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
140
129 Bosnia and Herzegovina Vedad Karić
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
140
129 Austria Rene Hochwimmer
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
140
129 Italy Davide Bussani
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
140
129 Italy Alin Stan
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
140
129 Slovenia Blaž Rauter
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
140
129 Slovenia Blaž Rus
2 (0/2) 17 (1/16)
6%
140
129 Slovenia Boštjan Marolt
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
140
129 Serbia Lucija Kostić
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
140
129 Croatia Marin Bilić
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
140
129 Slovenia Jernej Varlec
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
140
129 Italy gianluca gallicchio
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
140
129 Italy Alessio Rossi
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
140
129 Slovenia Marko Hočevar
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
140
129 Slovenia Kristijan Gavez
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
140
129 Italy Francesca Garlatti
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
140
129 Serbia Darko Ilic
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
140
129 Bosnia and Herzegovina HALIM SIKIRA
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
140
129 Hungary Mihály Farkas
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
140
129 Slovenia Rok Količ
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
140
129 Slovenia Joško Kuhelj
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
140
129 Italy Antonio Bosco
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
140
129 Slovenia Nats Golob
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
140
129 Italy Aurora Marini
2 (0/2) 18 (2/16)
11%
140
129 Italy Giuliano Bordignon
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
140
129 Bosnia and Herzegovina Mustafa Hadzibajric
2 (0/2) 19 (3/16)
16%
140
129 Bosnia and Herzegovina DEJAN MIHIC
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
140
129 Italy Marco Pegan
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
140
129 Italy Matteo Gazzin
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
140
129 Bosnia and Herzegovina SABAHUDIN Čehajic
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
140
129 Bosnia and Herzegovina IMRAN Handzic
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
140
129 Slovenia David Gradisnik
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
140
8880 Austria Armin Avdagić
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
8880 Albania Xhovana Dervishi
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
8880 Serbia DARIO SARIC
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
8880 Austria Vasilije Todorovic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
8880 Austria Thomas Losert
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
8880 Switzerland Igor Bodlovic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Oct 28, 2023, 9:00 AM Until Oct 29, 2023 (local time)
Organizer Balkan Pool Tour
Contact VLADIMIR ILIEVSKI (ilievskiv74@gmail.com, +38162687243)
Rankings LONGONI BALKAN POOL TOUR 2023
Format Double to Single elimination (192 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
More info
NOTICE FOR ALL PLAYERS
GENERAL COMPETITION PROPOSITIONS

• The tournament will be played in the 9-ball discipline, following all WPA or Matchroom nineball rules.
• Playing mode is 9-Ball, with preliminary rounds using 192 Double KO and Last 64 Single-KO. The race to 9, Loser Round race to 7, with 9 ball on the spot, break from the box, powerful break, and alternate break. Magic rack! 20 Tables Dynamic lll.

Dresscode: Dress code "B."

• In the playing area, there will be a referee (on call - area referee) and the tournament director. All questions during the game should be directed to the referee.

• It is MANDATORY to pay the entry fee to the tournament director VLADIMIR ILIEVSKI before the start of the first match.

• Smoking (including electronic cigarettes) and alcohol consumption are strictly prohibited during play. The first violation will result in a warning. The second violation will result in a loss of the match.

SCHEDULE AND PROTOCOL
The schedule will be listed in the following scheme:
• Link for the tournament draw:
• In order to ensure that the tournament runs on schedule, all players should be in the club rooms ready to play (with their cues assembled, water, chalk, etc.) at least 30 minutes before the scheduled time listed in the schedule. When called for the match, go directly to the table and start warming up or playing.

• The tournament director may call players for their matches 20 minutes before the scheduled time listed in the schedule. If a player is not present 15 minutes after being called and the match starts, they will be disqualified.

• Warm-up time is 3 minutes or one set of balls before the start of the first round (players can arrive earlier).

• Each player is entitled to one Time-Out for a duration of 5 minutes between any two games during the match. Be sure to inform the referee before taking the Time-Out.

SHOT CLOCK
• The referee has the right to introduce a shot clock at any time during a match that, in their opinion, has a tendency to significantly exceed the reference time for playing the match and affect the further course of the tournament.
• Any of the referees can time the match.
• If a shot clock is introduced for any reason, you should know the following:
• After the break, the player who takes the first shot has 60 seconds to play.
• 30 seconds to play, and one extension of 30 seconds during one game.
• The referee will warn you verbally 10 seconds before the time expires, regardless of which phase of the shot you are in.

DRESS CODE

UPPER PART
• A plain shirt with a collar, long or short-sleeved
• Any color polo shirt except fluorescent or loud colors
• National team or club jersey
• The upper part must have a minimum of short sleeves.

NOT ALLOWED
• Plain t-shirts
• Colorful shirts
• Colorful polo shirts in fluorescent or loud colors
• Additional clothing OVER the prescribed upper part (woolen and similar vests, hooded sweaters, sweatshirts)

LOWER PART
• Elegant or "chino" pants, clean and in good condition, with a belt, any (one) color. (Women are allowed to wear a skirt, with or without a slit, that covers the knees when standing)
• Socks must cover the skin if the pants do not fall over the top of the shoe.

NOT ALLOWED
• Pants with buckles, studs, chains (any metal on any part of the pants, which is why jeans with studs are prohibited)
• Pants with side pockets below or on the thighs (Army pants or work pants)
• Jeans and denim or suede pants
• Lower part of a tracksuit

FOOTWEAR
• Elegant shoes, leather or leather-like material, solid-colored - black or the same color as the pants
• Sports shoes must be entirely black
• Sports shoes are allowed to have a partially white sole
• FOOTWEAR MUST BE CLEAN AND DRY

NOT ALLOWED
• Soccer shoes, trainers, sandals, slippers (special work shoes, boots, and similar shoes are also not recommended)

OTHER RULES
• For all potentially suspicious situations, it is mandatory to call the referee.

• Please leave the playing area in silence immediately after the match ends.

• The obligation of the player who has won the match is to finish the match on the tablet or report the result to the referee at the scorer's table if the tablet is not working.

• Mobile phone: Players are not allowed to use mobile phones during the game, even when the opponent takes a time-out. Mobile phones must be set to "silent" mode and kept out of the sight of other players.

• If a player uses a mobile phone, the referee will act according to a cascading punishment system (game, match).

• Wearing headphones and earplugs in any form is not allowed.

• For all other information, you can contact the tournament leader or referee at any time.

We ask all players to respect Fair Play, and may the best player win!

Thank you.





OBAVEŠTENJE ZA SVE IGRAČE
OPŠTE PROPOZICIJE TAKMIČENJA

• Na turniru se igra disciplina 9 po svim pravilima WPA ili Matchroom nineball pravila
• Playing-mode 9-Ball, preliminary-rounds 192 Double KO, Last 64 Single-KO. Race to 9, Loser Round race to 7 ,
9 ball on the spot , break from box , poverful break , alternate break .
Magic rack! 20 Tables Dynamic lll

Dresscode: Drescode „B“

• U prostoru za igru će biti: sudija (na poziv – area referee) i voditelj turnira. Sva pitanja za vreme igre uputite sudiji.

• Pre početka prvog meča OBAVEZNO JE IZVRŠITI UPLATU KOTIZACIJE kod voditelja turnira VLADIMIRA ILIEVSKOG

• Za vreme igre strogo je zabranjeno pušenje (odnosi se i na elektronske cigarete) i konzumacija alkohola. Prvi prekršaj opomena. Drugi prekršaj je gubitak meča.

SATNICA I PROTOKOL
Satnice će biti napisane u šemi :
• Link za žreb turnira :
• Kako bi omogućili da turnir teče po satnici, Molimo sve igrače da budu minimum 30 min pre naznačenog vremena u šemi u prostorijama kluba spremni za igru (sklopljeni štapovi, voda, kiks..) tako da, kada budete prozvani za meč, odmah odete za sto i počnete zagrejavanje, odnosno meč.

• Voditelj turnira vas može prozvati za igru 20 min pre naznačenog vremena u šemi. Ukoliko Vas nema 15 minuta nakon prozivke i starta meča na šemi sledi diskvalifikacija.

• Zagrejavanje - 3 min ili jedan set kugli - pre početka prvog kola igrači mogu doći ranije)

• Svaki igrač ima pravo na jedan Time-Out u trajanju od 5 min između bilo koje dve partije u toku meča. Pre odlaska na Time-Out obavezno se javiti sudiji.

SHOT CLOCK
• Sudija ima pravo da u bilo kom trenutku uvede merenje vremena za bilo koji meč koji po njegovoj proceni ima tendenciju da drastično prekorači referentno vreme za odigravanje meča i utiče na dalji tok turnira
• Bilo koji od sudija može vršiti merenje vremena
• U slučaju da Vam se iz bilo kog razloga uvede shot clock, treba da znate sledeće:
• Nakon break-a igrač koji odigrava prvi udarac ima 60 sekundi za odigravanje
• 30 sekundi za odigravanje i jedan produžetak od 30 sekundi u toku jedne partije
• Sudija će Vas glasom upozoriti 10 sekundi pre isteka vremena, bez obzira u kojoj fazi udarca se nalazite


DRESS CODE
GORNJI DEO
• Obična košulja sa kragnom sa dugim ili kratkim rukavom
• Polo majica bilo koje boje osim fluorescentnih i drečavih
• Dres nacionalnog tima ili kluba
• Gornji deo mora imati minimum kratak rukav.

NIJE DOZVOLJENO
• Obične majice,
• Šarene košulje,
• Šarene polo majice u fluorescentnim ili drečavim bojama,
• dodatna odeća PREKO propisanog gornjeg dela (vuneni i slični prsluci, džemperi, dukserice sa kapuljačom)

DONJI DEO
• Elegantne ili „chino“ pantalone, čiste i u dobrom stanju, sa kaišem, bilo koje (jedne) boje. (Ženama je dozvoljena suknja, sa ili bez šlica, koja pokriva kolena u stojećem stavu)
• Čarape moraju pokrivati kožu ako pantalone ne padaju preko gornje ivice cipele.

NIJE DOZVOLJENO
• pantalone sa kopčama, nitnama, lancima, (bilo koji metal na bilo kom delu pantalona, zato su zabranjene farmerke jer imaju nitne)
• pantalone sa bočnim džepovima ispod butina ili na butinama, (ARMY pantalone ili majstorske pantalone)
• Farmerke i pantalone od teksasa ili somota
• Donji deo trenerke

OBUĆA
• Elegantne cipele, kožne ili od materijala sličnog koži, jednobojne - crne ili u boji pantalona
• Sportska obuća mora biti skroz crna
• Dozvoljeno je da sportska obuća ima delimično beli đon
• OBUĆA MORA BITI ČISTA I SUVA

NIJE DOZVOLJENO
• Patike za fudbal, salu, starke i slično, sandale, papuče, (specijalna radna obuća, čizme i slična obuća takođe nisu preporučljivi)

OSTALA PRAVILA
• Za sve potencijalno sumnjive situacije obavezno je zvati sudiju.

• Molimo Vas da odmah po završetku meča napustite prostor za igru u tišini.

• Obaveza igrača koji je pobedio u meču je da završi meč na tabletu ili da rezultat prijavi sudiji za zapisničkim stolom ako tablet ne radi.

• Mobilni telefon: Igračima nije dozvoljeno korišćenje mobilnih telefona za vreme igre , čak i za vreme kad protivnik uzme Time out . Mobilne telefone je potrebno staviti na “silent” način rada i držati van vidokruga drugih igrača.

• Ukoliko igrač koristi mobilni telefon, Sudija će postupiti po sistemu kaskadnog kažnjavanja (partija, meč).

• Nošenje slušalica i čepova za uši u bilo kom obliku nisu dozvoljeni

• Za sve ostale informacije možete se obratiti voditelju turnira ili sudiji u bilo kom trenutku

Molimo sve igrače da poštuju Fair-Play i neka pobedi najbolji!

Hvala

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sat 08:56  Table 1
2   
Serbia
Nenad Jovicki
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN MIZDRAK
Sat 08:56  Table 2
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dragan Glišić
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Sat 08:56  Table 3
4   
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Hrnjic
Sat 08:56  Table 4
5   
Austria
Rene Hochwimmer
Serbia
Aleksandar Radulovic
Sat 08:56  Table 5
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 08:56  Table 6
7   
Italy
Giuliano Bordignon
Slovenia
Marko Hočevar
Sat 08:57  Table 8
8   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Dominica
Gareth Esprit
Sat 08:57  Table 9
9   
Italy
Valentino Cordelli
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Sat 08:57  Table 10
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Lemeš
Slovenia
Maya Globočnik
Sat 08:57  Table 11
11   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Sat 08:57  Table 12
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Italy
Seungill Fantasia
Sat 08:57  Table 13
13   
Austria
Armin Avdagić
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Sat 08:57  Table 14
14   
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Austria
Thomas Losert
Sat 08:57  Table 7
15   
Slovenia
Jernej Varlec
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Sat 08:57  Table 15
16   
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Sat 08:57  Table 16
17   
Slovenia
Nats Golob
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Sat 08:57  Table 17
18   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Serbia
Aleksandar Milanovic
Sat 08:57  Table 18
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
Italy
Gabriele Tamburini
Sat 08:57  Table 19
20   
Serbia
Lucija Kostić
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sat 08:57  Table 20
21   
Italy
Luca Montanari
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sat 08:57  Table 21
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
Sat 08:57  Table 23
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vedad Karić
Italy
Giacomo Giorgetti
Sat 08:57  Table 24
24   
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Italy
Alessio Rossi
Sat 09:16  Table 14
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Croatia
Ante Milovčić
Sat 09:15  Table 7
26   
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zaytsev
Croatia
IVO MILIN
Sat 09:49  Table 12
27   
Slovenia
Tristan Šulek
Albania
Bujar Baci
Sat 10:09  Table 20
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sat 10:04  Table 9
29   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Sat 09:57  Table 21
30   
Austria
Daniel Kübler
Italy
samuele barbagiovanni
Sat 09:59  Table 16
31   
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Slovenia
Blaž Rauter
Sat 10:30  Table 11
32   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Sat 10:10  Table 4
33   
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mustafa Hadzibajric
Sat 10:07  Table 17
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kasim Durguti
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Sat 10:11  Table 10
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Pucar
Italy
Davide De Santis
Sat 10:13  Table 8
36   
Slovenia
Tomaz Dovgan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Sat 10:14  Table 15
37   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 10:14  Table 23
38   
Slovenia
Matic Donoša
Ukraine
Ruslan Ostrovskyi
Sat 11:35  Table 1
39   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Serbia
DARIO SARIC
Sat 10:31 
40   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Sat 11:04  Table 7
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 10:33  Table 13
42   
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sat 10:43  Table 5
43   
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
Czech Republic
Martin Forman
Sat 10:37  Table 14
44   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 10:39  Table 24
45   
Germany
Holger Vier (www.buekom.de - the Turtle)
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Sat 10:44  Table 18
46   
Italy
Matteo Percoco
United Kingdom
James Devlin
Sat 10:49  Table 3
47   
Italy
Marco Percoco
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivan Vukšić
Sat 10:54  Table 19
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sat 10:55  Table 6
49   
Italy
gianluca gallicchio
Slovenia
Aljoša Roškar
Sat 11:44  Table 3
50   
France
Benjamin Belhassen
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Sat 11:31  Table 11
51   
Austria
Vasilije Todorovic
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Sat 12:00 
52   
France
Nguyên Baylatry
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 11:21  Table 2
53   
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Slovenia
Mitja Svoljšak
Sat 11:57  Table 20
54   
Italy
Marco Pegan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Sat 11:12  Table 4
55   
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Sat 11:13  Table 12
56   
Croatia
Ivo Pandža
Italy
Alin Stan
Sat 11:26  Table 21
57   
Slovenia
Boštjan Marolt
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sat 11:25  Table 16
58   
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunović
Serbia
Nikola Pecelj
Sat 12:14  Table 23
59   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Italy
Matteo Gazzin
Sat 11:32  Table 15
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANES Sinanagic
Slovenia
Gašper Butina
Sat 11:36  Table 17
61   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Sat 11:45  Table 10
62   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Italy
Marco Cordova
Sat 12:28  Table 7
63   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Italy
Aurora Marini
Sat 11:37  Table 24
64   
Italy
Darwin Meza
Hungary
Bence Varga
Sat 11:55  Table 9

Winner round 1

Race to 9
65   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sat 12:11  Table 6
66   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN MIZDRAK
Slovenia
Gorazd Žužek
Sat 12:02  Table 18
67   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Sat 12:00  Table 14
68   
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sat 12:16  Table 8
69   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Austria
Rene Hochwimmer
Sat 12:17  Table 1
70   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Slovenia
Aleš Mandič
Sat 12:31  Table 16
71   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Italy
Giuliano Bordignon
Sat 12:38  Table 13
72   
Dominica
Gareth Esprit
Hungary
Attila Bezdan
Sat 12:39  Table 19
73   
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Italy
Valentino Cordelli
Sat 12:44  Table 12
74   
Slovenia
Maya Globočnik
Italy
Manuel Ghiro
Sat 12:47  Table 4
75   
Ukraine
Dmitro Skorokhodov
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Sat 12:47  Table 5
76   
Italy
Seungill Fantasia
Croatia
Kristijan Lozančić
Sat 12:53  Table 24
77   
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Sat 13:01  Table 17
78   
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Slovakia
Marek Kosc
Sat 13:03  Table 21
79   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Sat 13:07  Table 11
80   
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 13:11  Table 9
81   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Sat 13:14  Table 6
82   
Serbia
Aleksandar Milanovic
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Sat 13:16  Table 8
83   
Slovenia
Matjaz Kozamernik
Italy
Gabriele Tamburini
Sat 13:16  Table 10
84   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Croatia
Marin Bilić
Sat 13:22  Table 18
85   
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Italy
Luca Montanari
Sat 13:25  Table 15
86   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Serbia
Ljubisa Vranesevic
Sat 13:27  Table 3
87   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Italy
Giacomo Giorgetti
Sat 13:33  Table 23
88   
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Sat 13:43  Table 2
89   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Sat 13:43  Table 1
90   
Croatia
IVO MILIN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Sat 13:49  Table 20
91   
Italy
Giulio Ravalico
Slovenia
Tristan Šulek
Sat 13:56  Table 14
92   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 14:05  Table 19
93   
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Sat 14:10  Table 9
94   
Italy
samuele barbagiovanni
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sat 14:18  Table 16
95   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Sat 14:24  Table 5
96   
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Sat 14:43  Table 11
97   
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Sat 14:21  Table 7
98   
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 14:43  Table 13
99   
Italy
Giuliano Esposito
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Pucar
Sat 14:43  Table 15
100   
Slovenia
Tomaz Dovgan
Italy
Antonino Maimone
Sat 14:51  Table 12
101   
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 14:51  Table 17
102   
Ukraine
Ruslan Ostrovskyi
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Sat 14:52  Table 24
103   
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Sat 14:53  Table 6
104   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sat 14:54  Table 4
105   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Sat 14:54  Table 18
106   
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Sat 15:00  Table 3
107   
Italy
Davide Sini
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
Sat 15:03  Table 1
108   
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Switzerland
Igor Bodlovic
 
109   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Germany
Holger Vier (www.buekom.de - the Turtle)
Sat 15:13  Table 19
110   
Italy
Matteo Percoco
Slovenia
Andrej Marcijan
Sat 15:13  Table 2
111   
Italy
Antonio Bosco
Italy
Marco Percoco
Sat 15:15  Table 23
112   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Austria
Jonas Kornmesser
Sat 15:26  Table 20
113   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Slovenia
Aljoša Roškar
Sat 15:27  Table 10
114   
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Sat 15:28  Table 8
115   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Sat 15:32  Table 21
116   
France
Nguyên Baylatry
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Hadzibajric
Sat 15:38  Table 5
117   
France
Paul Vilches Pardo
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Sat 15:44  Table 14
118   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Sat 15:48  Table 16
119   
Slovenia
Dominik Steržaj
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Sat 16:02  Table 6
120   
Croatia
Ivo Pandža
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sat 16:18  Table 12
121   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sat 16:26  Table 4
122   
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunović
Slovenia
Boris Erculj
Sat 16:30  Table 18
123   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 16:36  Table 2
124   
Slovenia
Gašper Butina
Albania
Xhovana Dervishi
 
125   
Italy
Davide Bussani
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 16:37  Table 15
126   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Sat 16:37  Table 24
127   
Montenegro
Mitrovic Luka
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Sat 16:41  Table 23
128   
Hungary
Bence Varga
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Sat 15:44  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 7
129   
Slovenia
Kristijan Gavez
Hungary
Bence Varga
Sat 19:58  Table 14
130   
Serbia
Nenad Jovicki
Montenegro
Mitrovic Luka
Sat 19:55  Table 6
131   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dragan Glišić
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Sat 19:53  Table 1
132   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Hrnjic
Italy
Davide Bussani
Sat 19:50  Table 21
133   
Serbia
Aleksandar Radulovic
Walk Over
 
134   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sat 19:49  Table 23
135   
Slovenia
Marko Hočevar
Slovenia
Boris Erculj
Sat 19:48  Table 13
136   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 19:45  Table 17
137   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Croatia
Ivo Pandža
Sat 19:43  Table 9
138   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Lemeš
Slovenia
Dominik Steržaj
Sat 19:43  Table 19
139   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Sat 19:28  Table 4
140   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Sat 19:27  Table 10
141   
Walk Over
France
Nguyên Baylatry
 
142   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
 
143   
Slovenia
Jernej Varlec
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Sat 19:24  Table 15
144   
Slovenia
David Gradisnik
Slovenia
Aljoša Roškar
Sat 19:21  Table 5
145   
Slovenia
Nats Golob
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sat 19:19  Table 11
146   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Italy
Antonio Bosco
Sat 19:16  Table 2
147   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
Slovenia
Andrej Marcijan
Sat 19:15  Table 18
148   
Serbia
Lucija Kostić
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Sat 19:14  Table 12
149   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Walk Over
 
150   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 19:04  Table 24
151   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vedad Karić
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Sat 19:02  Table 3
152   
Italy
Alessio Rossi
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Sat 18:59  Table 6
153   
Croatia
Ante Milovčić
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Sat 19:12  Table 1
154   
Slovenia
Miha Zajc Zaytsev
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Sat 18:55  Table 16
155   
Albania
Bujar Baci
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Sat 18:54  Table 7
156   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 18:42  Table 21
157   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Italy
Antonino Maimone
Sat 18:33  Table 17
158   
Austria
Daniel Kübler
Italy
Giuliano Esposito
Sat 18:33  Table 14
159   
Slovenia
Blaž Rauter
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Sat 18:37  Table 13
160   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Sat 18:29  Table 23
161   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mustafa Hadzibajric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Sat 18:25  Table 5
162   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kasim Durguti
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
Sat 18:24  Table 8
163   
Italy
Davide De Santis
Italy
samuele barbagiovanni
Sat 18:23  Table 19
164   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Sat 18:23  Table 20
165   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sat 18:18  Table 23
166   
Slovenia
Matic Donoša
Italy
Giulio Ravalico
Sat 18:18  Table 4
167   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
 
168   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Sat 18:08  Table 9
169   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Sat 18:05  Table 1
170   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sat 18:00  Table 10
171   
Czech Republic
Martin Forman
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Sat 17:48  Table 3
172   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Sat 17:43  Table 12
173   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Croatia
Marin Bilić
Sat 17:40  Table 15
174   
United Kingdom
James Devlin
Slovenia
Matjaz Kozamernik
Sat 17:38  Table 24
175   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ivan Vukšić
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Sat 17:35  Table 18
176   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Sat 17:31  Table 7
177   
Italy
gianluca gallicchio
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Sat 17:29  Table 16
178   
France
Benjamin Belhassen
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Sat 17:29  Table 14
179   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Marek Kosc
 
180   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Sat 17:28  Table 8
181   
Slovenia
Mitja Svoljšak
Croatia
Kristijan Lozančić
Sat 17:28  Table 11
182   
Italy
Marco Pegan
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Sat 17:27  Table 5
183   
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Italy
Manuel Ghiro
Sat 17:11  Table 6
184   
Italy
Alin Stan
Italy
Valentino Cordelli
Sat 17:11  Table 10
185   
Slovenia
Boštjan Marolt
Dominica
Gareth Esprit
Sat 17:00  Table 13
186   
Serbia
Nikola Pecelj
Italy
Giuliano Bordignon
Sat 17:17  Table 21
187   
Italy
Matteo Gazzin
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Sat 16:53  Table 20
188   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANES Sinanagic
Austria
Rene Hochwimmer
Sat 16:51  Table 17
189   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sat 16:51  Table 19
190   
Italy
Marco Cordova
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Sat 16:51  Table 9
191   
Italy
Aurora Marini
Slovenia
Gorazd Žužek
Sat 16:51  Table 3
192   
Italy
Darwin Meza
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sat 16:51  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 7
193   
Hungary
Bence Varga
Montenegro
Mitrovic Luka
Sat 21:26  Table 21
194   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dragan Glišić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Hrnjic
Sat 21:34  Table 15
195   
Serbia
Aleksandar Radulovic
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sat 21:22  Table 17
196   
Slovenia
Boris Erculj
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 21:25  Table 9
197   
Croatia
Ivo Pandža
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Lemeš
Sat 21:17  Table 18
198   
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Sat 21:15  Table 6
199   
France
Nguyên Baylatry
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Sat 21:15  Table 24
200   
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Slovenia
Aljoša Roškar
Sat 21:14  Table 23
201   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 21:08  Table 7
202   
Slovenia
Andrej Marcijan
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Sat 21:00  Table 13
203   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 20:59  Table 20
204   
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Sat 20:59  Table 8
205   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Sat 20:59  Table 11
206   
Albania
Bujar Baci
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDVIN RADOVOVIC
Sat 20:56  Table 14
207   
Italy
Antonino Maimone
Austria
Daniel Kübler
Sat 20:55  Table 1
208   
Slovenia
Aleksander Raišič
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Sat 20:51  Table 3
209   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kasim Durguti
Sat 20:51  Table 9
210   
Italy
Davide De Santis
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Sat 21:03  Table 10
211   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Slovenia
Matic Donoša
Sat 20:46  Table 16
212   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Sat 20:46  Table 4
213   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sat 20:37  Table 5
214   
Czech Republic
Martin Forman
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 20:23  Table 18
215   
Slovenia
Sandi Rojko
Slovenia
Matjaz Kozamernik
Sat 20:16  Table 15
216   
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Sat 20:30  Table 23
217   
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
France
Benjamin Belhassen
Sat 20:15  Table 24
218   
Slovakia
Marek Kosc
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 20:13  Table 12
219   
Croatia
Kristijan Lozančić
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Sat 20:22  Table 7
220   
Croatia
Ivan Radun
Italy
Valentino Cordelli
Sat 20:10  Table 8
221   
Dominica
Gareth Esprit
Serbia
Nikola Pecelj
Sat 20:27  Table 19
222   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANES Sinanagic
Sat 20:04  Table 13
223   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Italy
Marco Cordova
Sat 20:11  Table 11
224   
Slovenia
Gorazd Žužek
Italy
Darwin Meza
Sat 20:32  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 9
225   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN MIZDRAK
Sat 22:05  Table 24
226   
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Sat 21:52  Table 8
227   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Slovenia
Aleš Mandič
Sat 21:37  Table 12
228   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Hungary
Attila Bezdan
Sat 21:40  Table 1
229   
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Slovenia
Maya Globočnik
Sat 22:30  Table 6
230   
Ukraine
Dmitro Skorokhodov
Italy
Seungill Fantasia
Sat 21:53  Table 3
231   
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Sat 21:44  Table 2
232   
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 21:47  Table 5
233   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Serbia
Aleksandar Milanovic
Sat 21:54  Table 16
234   
Italy
Gabriele Tamburini
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sat 21:54  Table 20
235   
Italy
Luca Montanari
Serbia
Ljubisa Vranesevic
Sat 21:57  Table 11
236   
Italy
Giacomo Giorgetti
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Sat 21:59  Table 4
237   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Croatia
IVO MILIN
Sat 22:18  Table 21
238   
Slovenia
Tristan Šulek
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 22:14  Table 7
239   
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sat 22:12  Table 19
240   
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Sat 22:21  Table 13
241   
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Sat 22:23  Table 17
242   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Pucar
Slovenia
Tomaz Dovgan
Sat 22:28  Table 18
243   
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Ukraine
Ruslan Ostrovskyi
Sat 22:49  Table 23
244   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sat 22:49  Table 5
245   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Sat 22:50  Table 9
246   
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 22:54  Table 14
247   
Germany
Holger Vier (www.buekom.de - the Turtle)
Italy
Matteo Percoco
Sat 23:00  Table 15
248   
Italy
Marco Percoco
Austria
Jonas Kornmesser
Sat 23:00  Table 10
249   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Sat 23:13  Table 8
250   
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Hadzibajric
Sat 23:15  Table 6
251   
France
Paul Vilches Pardo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Sat 23:13  Table 17
252   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sat 23:17  Table 3
253   
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunović
Sat 23:28  Table 4
254   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Gašper Butina
Sat 23:26  Table 24
255   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Sat 23:40  Table 1
256   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Sat 23:08  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 7
257   
Hungary
Bence Varga
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Sun 09:00  Table 1
258   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Hrnjic
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Sun 09:00  Table 2
259   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Slovenia
Tristan Šulek
Sun 09:00  Table 3
260   
Slovenia
Boris Erculj
Croatia
IVO MILIN
Sun 09:00  Table 4
261   
Croatia
Ivo Pandža
Italy
Giacomo Giorgetti
Sun 09:00  Table 5
262   
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Serbia
Ljubisa Vranesevic
Sun 09:00  Table 6
263   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Italy
Gabriele Tamburini
Sun 09:00  Table 8
264   
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Serbia
Aleksandar Milanovic
Sun 09:00  Table 9
265   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Sun 09:00  Table 10
266   
Slovenia
Andrej Marcijan
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Sun 09:00  Table 11
267   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Seungill Fantasia
Sun 09:00  Table 12
268   
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Slovenia
Maya Globočnik
Sun 09:00  Table 13
269   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Sun 09:00  Table 14
270   
Albania
Bujar Baci
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sun 09:00  Table 15
271   
Italy
Antonino Maimone
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Sun 09:00  Table 16
272   
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATAN MIZDRAK
Sun 09:00  Table 17
273   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Sun 09:00  Table 7
274   
Italy
Davide De Santis
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sun 09:00  Table 18
275   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Slovenia
Gašper Butina
Sun 09:00  Table 19
276   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sun 09:00  Table 20
277   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sun 09:00  Table 21
278   
Czech Republic
Martin Forman
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Sun 09:00  Table 23
279   
Slovenia
Matjaz Kozamernik
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Sun 09:00  Table 24
280   
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Slovenia
Jože Marinko
Sun 09:41  Table 13
281   
France
Benjamin Belhassen
Italy
Marco Percoco
Sun 09:42  Table 3
282   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Italy
Matteo Percoco
Sun 09:43  Table 10
283   
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sun 10:21  Table 23
284   
Italy
Valentino Cordelli
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Sun 09:51  Table 14
285   
Dominica
Gareth Esprit
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sun 09:51  Table 15
286   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANES Sinanagic
Ukraine
Ruslan Ostrovskyi
Sun 09:55  Table 19
287   
Italy
Marco Cordova
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Pucar
Sun 09:56  Table 16
288   
Italy
Darwin Meza
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Sun 10:00  Table 9

Last sixtyfour

Race to 9
289   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Sun 11:36  Table 6
290   
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Sun 11:33  Table 19
291   
Slovenia
Aleš Mandič
Italy
Davide Sini
Sun 10:49  Table 10
292   
Hungary
Attila Bezdan
Dominica
Gareth Esprit
Sun 12:30  Table 2
293   
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Sun 10:07  Table 5
294   
Ukraine
Dmitro Skorokhodov
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Sun 12:13  Table 5
295   
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sun 10:52  Table 7
296   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Sun 11:01  Table 3
297   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sun 10:06  Table 6
298   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Czech Republic
Martin Forman
Sun 10:45  Table 8
299   
Italy
Luca Montanari
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sun 11:51  Table 12
300   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Croatia
Ivo Pandža
Sun 10:06  Table 17
301   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Sun 10:46  Table 11
302   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 10:34  Table 20
303   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sun 10:11  Table 24
304   
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Sun 11:19  Table 24
305   
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Sun 10:10  Table 21
306   
Slovenia
Tomaz Dovgan
Italy
Davide De Santis
Sun 11:11  Table 14
307   
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Italy
Marco Cordova
Sun 11:52  Table 15
308   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Ukraine
Ruslan Ostrovskyi
Sun 11:33  Table 23
309   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Becirhodzic
Serbia
Ljubisa Vranesevic
Sun 10:20  Table 2
310   
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
Italy
Antonino Maimone
Sun 10:17  Table 4
311   
Germany
Holger Vier (www.buekom.de - the Turtle)
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sun 10:18  Table 18
312   
Austria
Jonas Kornmesser
Slovenia
Boris Erculj
Sun 10:34  Table 12
313   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Italy
Marco Percoco
Sun 11:28  Table 16
314   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Hadzibajric
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Sun 12:04  Table 20
315   
France
Paul Vilches Pardo
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Sun 11:16  Table 13
316   
Serbia
Miladin Glišić
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Sun 10:42  Table 1
317   
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunović
Italy
Valentino Cordelli
Sun 12:05  Table 4
318   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sun 12:09  Table 17
319   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Ziga Kovac
Sun 12:19  Table 21
320   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sun 11:28  Table 9

Last thirtytwo

Race to 9
321   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Sun 13:48  Table 15
322   
Slovenia
Aleš Mandič
Hungary
Attila Bezdan
Sun 14:01  Table 12
323   
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Ukraine
Dmitro Skorokhodov
Sun 14:25  Table 7
324   
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sun 13:26  Table 1
325   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Czech Republic
Martin Forman
Sun 12:47  Table 9
326   
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Sun 13:47  Table 16
327   
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 13:08  Table 7
328   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Sun 12:47  Table 8
329   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Italy
Davide De Santis
Sun 12:56  Table 3
330   
Italy
Marco Cordova
Ukraine
Ruslan Ostrovskyi
Sun 13:26  Table 10
331   
Serbia
Ljubisa Vranesevic
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
Sun 12:41  Table 11
332   
Germany
Holger Vier (www.buekom.de - the Turtle)
Austria
Jonas Kornmesser
Sun 12:35  Table 15
333   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Hadzibajric
Sun 14:07  Table 2
334   
France
Paul Vilches Pardo
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Sun 13:28  Table 14
335   
Italy
Valentino Cordelli
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sun 14:24  Table 9
336   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Sun 13:40  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 9
337   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Slovenia
Aleš Mandič
Sun 15:47  Table 3
338   
Ukraine
Dmitro Skorokhodov
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sun 16:33  Table 9
339   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Sun 15:41  Table 6
340   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sun 15:41  Table 5
341   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Italy
Marco Cordova
Sun 15:46  Table 8
342   
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
Austria
Jonas Kornmesser
Sun 15:41  Table 1
343   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Hadzibajric
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Sun 16:15  Table 7
344   
Italy
Valentino Cordelli
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Sun 16:10  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 9
345   
Slovenia
Aleš Mandič
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sun 18:28  Table 8
346   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 17:48  Table 2
347   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
Sun 17:37  Table 6
348   
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Sun 17:39  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 9
349   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 20:18  Table 2
350   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Sun 19:57  Table 7

Final

Race to 9
351   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Sun 22:35  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants