Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

November 18, - November 20, 2016

H.M. Kongens Pokal NM 9-Ball (NC7 Elite)

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Oslo BK
9 (8/1) 102 (68/34)
67%
120
2 Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Ask BC
7 (6/1) 86 (50/36)
58%
104
3 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
8 (6/2) 96 (54/42)
56%
92
3 Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Oslo BK
9 (7/2) 102 (58/44)
57%
116
5 Anders Brannfjell
Arctic BK
7 (5/2) 81 (50/31)
62%
96
5 Christian Johannessen
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 78 (50/28)
64%
96
5 Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
5 (4/1) 62 (38/24)
61%
77
5 Vegar Kristiansen
Stoppball Nidaros BK
5 (4/1) 68 (38/30)
56%
77
9 Eirik Riisnæs
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 61 (38/23)
62%
53
Show more
9 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
6 (4/2) 71 (44/27)
62%
53
9 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 69 (38/31)
55%
66
9 Marius Nørsterud
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 79 (48/31)
61%
66
9 Robert Farinetti
BEX BK
6 (4/2) 74 (42/32)
57%
66
9 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
4 (4/0) 42 (31/11)
74%
0
9 Ronny Oldervik
Stoppball Nidaros BK
5 (4/1) 59 (34/25)
58%
53
9 Tron Vidar Engebakk
Unique BK
5 (4/1) 64 (37/27)
58%
66
17 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
19
17 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
19
17 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
6 (4/2) 61 (34/27)
56%
19
17 Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 45 (28/17)
62%
24
17 Jørgen Nilsen
BEX BK
3 (2/1) 37 (18/19)
49%
19
17 Kenneth Rognstad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (2/1) 40 (20/20)
50%
19
17 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 57 (29/28)
51%
19
17 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
19
17 Martin Rottem Dahle
Stoppball Nidaros BK
6 (4/2) 65 (35/30)
54%
24
17 Matias Sætre
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
19
17 Sajid Raheem
BEX BK
5 (3/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
24
17 Simon Thomassen
Alta BK
6 (4/2) 70 (37/33)
53%
24
17 Steffen Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
19
17 Tom Bjerke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
19
17 Emil Braserud
Kongsvinger BK
4 (3/1) 48 (28/20)
58%
24
17 Henning Svensson
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 65 (35/30)
54%
32
33 Aria Senemar
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 50 (28/22)
56%
15
33 Arild Sørum
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
15
33 Brage Arnesen
TSI BK
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
15
33 Fredrik Førde
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 63 (33/30)
52%
15
33 Gjermund Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
15
33 Hasan Emre Vural
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
12
33 Henning Ingvorsen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
15
33 Jan Morten Arnesen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
15
33 Kendall Kion
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
15
33 Kjetil Aasane Fredriksen
Kongsberg BK
4 (2/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
12
33 Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
15
33 Simon Ebsa
Horten BK
5 (3/2) 55 (31/24)
56%
20
33 Tommy Myhre
Grenland BK
5 (3/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
20
33 Sebastian Meling
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
40
33 Aleksanteri Piilola
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
20
33 Stig Ringebo
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
15
49 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
11
49 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
14
49 Gavin Powell
Kongsvinger BK
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
11
49 Jan Erik Gundersen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
11
49 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
14
49 Larry Skogheim
Asker BK
4 (2/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
11
49 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
8
49 Thomas Pedersen
Oslo Biljard1 PS
4 (2/2) 43 (26/17)
60%
11
49 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
4 (2/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
14
49 Matey Ullah
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
11
49 Christian Laland
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
14
49 Daniel Berget
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
11
49 Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
28
49 Jurgen Bonett
Horten BK
4 (2/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
14
49 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
11
49 Didrik Vatne
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
11
65 Christian Wikeby
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
10
65 Eirik Johansen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
8
65 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
10
65 Emil Bjørkmann
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
8
65 Erik Dullerud
Trondheim Snooker
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
8
65 Espen Eriksen
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
8
65 Espen Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
10
65 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
8
65 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
8
65 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
8
65 Jan Thomassen
Oslo Biljard1 PS
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
8
65 June Therese Håndstad
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
8
65 Lars Harby
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
8
65 Magne Saltnessand
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
8
65 Martin Asphaug
Asker BK
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
8
65 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
10
65 Pål Andre Martinsen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
8
65 Robert Grønlie
Trondheim BK
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
0
65 Ronny Kraft
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
8
65 Rune Antonsen
Kongsberg BK
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
8
65 Stein-Tore Nybakk
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
8
65 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
8
65 Vegar Lind
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
6
65 Yousef Austrheim
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
10
65 Kristoffer Lindblad
Oslo Biljard1 PS
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
10
65 Jan Verner Bjørklund
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
10
65 Odd Arne Elstad
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
20
65 Bård Onsum
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
8
65 Goran Nikolic
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
8
65 Ole Martin Foss Nybø
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
10
65 Hans Øyvind Tveråen
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
20
65 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
20
97 Anas Khan
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
6
97 Arild Kråkvik
Oslo BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
97 Asle M. Johansen
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
6
97 Bjørnar Davidsen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
6
97 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
6
97 Håkon Walland
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
5
97 Jon Andersen Eide
Kongsvinger BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
6
97 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
5
97 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
5
97 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
5
97 Raymond Kandola
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
6
97 Roy Karlsen
Asker BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
5
97 Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
6
97 Rune Enerly
Horten BK
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
6
97 Filip Endale
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
6
97 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
12
97 Leif Erik Olsen
Bjørkelangen Sportsforening – Biljard
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
6
97 Fredrik Henriksen
TSI BK
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
5
97 Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Horten BK
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
6
97 Bjørn Erik Øverland
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
6
97 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
12
97 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
6
97 Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
6
97 Erik Anker Møllerop Allum
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
12
Entry deadline Nov 15, 2016, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 18, 2016, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (120 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Divisjon 3 Øst 2016, Divisjon 2 Øst 2016, Divisjon 1 Øst 2016, Divisjon 1 Vest 2016, Divisjon 2 Vest 2016, Divisjon 1 Sør 2016, Divisjon 1 Midt 2016, Divisjon 1 Nord 1 2016, Divisjon 1 Nord 2 2016 and Elite pool 2016
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen
More info
Brekkregler 9-ball:
1 på spot
3-ball regel
Ingen brekkbox.

Norges Biljardforbund anbefaler alle utøvere å gå gjennom e-læringsprogammet "ren utøver". Gjennom sju korte opplæringsmoduler på 3 til 4 minutter, vil du lære det viktigste innen antidoping.
http://www.renutover.no/

Robert Gelin Rysjedal - Turneringssjef

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Walk Over
 
2   
Stig Ringebo
Odd Arne Sørensen
Fri 18:00  Table 2
3   
Didrik Vatne
Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
Fri 19:00  Table 9
4   
Kendall Kion
Henning Svensson
Fri 18:00  Table 3
5   
Ronny Oldervik
Fredrik Henriksen
Fri 21:00  Table 14
6   
Erik Dullerud
Espen Eriksen
Fri 19:00  Table 1
7   
Martin Asphaug
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Fri 18:00  Table 4
8   
Emil Bjørkmann
Hasan Emre Vural
Fri 21:00  Table 1
9   
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Geir Tollefsrud
Fri 19:00  Table 12
10   
Kristoffer Lindblad
Thomas Pedersen
Fri 19:00  Table 3
11   
Fredrik Førde
Ingolf Höns
Fri 21:00  Table 15
12   
Jon Andersen Eide
Tron Engebakk
Fri 19:00  Table 7
13   
Arild Kråkvik
Henning Ingvorsen
Fri 18:00  Table 5
14   
Ole Martin Foss Nybø
Martin Rottem Dahle
Fri 21:00  Table 5
15   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sajid Raheem
Fri 19:00  Table 14
16   
Walk Over
Mark McGauley
 
17   
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Walk Over
 
18   
Ronny Kraft
Daniel Berget
Fri 21:00  Table 11
19   
Aria Senemar
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Fri 21:00  Table 15
20   
Sebastian Meling
Goran Nikolic
Fri 18:00  Table 6
21   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Anas Khan
Fri 20:00  Table 8
22   
Christian Wikeby
Frank Hjeldnes
Fri 18:00  Table 9
23   
Marius Nørsterud
Tommy Myhre
Fri 21:00  Table 9
24   
Håkon Walland
Knut Inge Røstvold
Fri 21:00  Table 3
25   
Roger Rasmussen
Matey Ullah
Fri 18:00  Table 1
26   
Aleksanteri Piilola
Leif Erik Olsen
Fri 21:00  Table 16
27   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Gjermund Flage
Fri 21:00  Table 2
28   
Larry Skogheim
Vegar Lind
Fri 21:00  Table 7
29   
Robert Farinetti
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fri 19:00  Table 2
30   
Stein-Tore Nybakk
Yousef Austrheim
Fri 21:00  Table 8
31   
Umar Hayat Ali
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Fri 18:00  Table 15
32   
Walk Over
Kenneth Rognstad
 
33   
Matias Sætre
Walk Over
 
34   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Jan Atle Kofoed
Fri 18:00  Table 5
35   
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Jan Erik Gundersen
Fri 18:00  Table 7
36   
Anders Lie
Christian Johannessen
Fri 19:00  Table 4
37   
Ine Helvik
Raymond Kandola
Fri 18:00  Table 13
38   
Pål Andre Martinsen
Emil Braserud
Fri 19:00  Table 8
39   
Erik Anker Møllerop Allum
Lars Harby
Fri 21:00  Table 14
40   
Robert Grønlie
Espen M. Andersen
Fri 20:00  Table 1
41   
Erik Gårdelöf
Rune Enerly
Fri 19:00  Table 13
42   
Rune Antonsen
Eirik Johansen
Fri 19:00  Table 16
43   
Christian Chronometer Laland
Simen Ekern Bakken
Fri 19:00  Table 15
44   
Kjell Martin Andersen
Steffen Wolff
Fri 21:00  Table 10
45   
BArild Sørum
Bjørnar Davidsen
Fri 18:00  Table 12
46   
Magne Saltnessand
Anders Brannfjell
Fri 20:00  Table 3
47   
Jan Thomassen
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fri 20:00  Table 16
48   
Walk Over
Jørgen Nilsen
 
49   
Tom Bjerke
Walk Over
 
50   
Hans Øyvind Tveråen
Jan Verner Bjørklund
Fri 20:00  Table 4
51   
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Henrik Olsson
Fri 21:00  Table 6
52   
Bård Onsum
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Fri 20:00  Table 2
53   
Kjetil Fredriksen
Espen Gretzky Kristiansen
Fri 20:00  Table 12
54   
Roy Karlsen
Simon Ebsa
Fri 20:00  Table 9
55   
Jurgen Bonett
Emil Andrè Gangfløt
Fri 20:00  Table 11
56   
Stig Cornelius Nesvik
Eirik Riisnæs
Fri 18:00  Table 14
57   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Kent Halldin
Fri 18:00  Table 8
58   
Simon Thomassen
Asle M. Johansen
Fri 20:00  Table 13
59   
Filip Endale
Gavin Powell
Fri 20:00  Table 5
60   
Brage Arnesen
Gard Eiken Flage
Fri 21:00  Table 4
61   
Jan Morten Arnesen
June Therese Håndstad
Fri 18:00  Table 10
62   
Tor Einar Bjerke
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Fri 20:00  Table 14
63   
Nina Torvund
Kent Hansen
Fri 18:00  Table 11
64   
Walk Over
Vegar Kristiansen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
65   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Stig Ringebo
Sat 11:30  Table 9
66   
Didrik Vatne
Henning Svensson
Sat 10:00  Table 16
67   
Ronny Oldervik
Erik Dullerud
Sat 10:00 
68   
Martin Asphaug
Hasan Emre Vural
Sat 10:00  Table 10
69   
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Thomas Pedersen
Sat 10:00  Table 6
70   
Fredrik Førde
Tron Engebakk
Sat 10:00  Table 14
71   
Henning Ingvorsen
Martin Rottem Dahle
Sat 10:00  Table 5
72   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Mark McGauley
Sat 11:30  Table 13
73   
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Ronny Kraft
Sat 11:30  Table 3
74   
Aria Senemar
Sebastian Meling
Sat 10:00 
75   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Frank Hjeldnes
Sat 10:00 
76   
Marius Nørsterud
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sat 10:00  Table 8
77   
Roger Rasmussen
Aleksanteri Piilola
Sat 10:00  Table 15
78   
Gjermund Flage
Larry Skogheim
Sat 10:00  Table 13
79   
Robert Farinetti
Stein-Tore Nybakk
Sat 10:00  Table 12
80   
Umar Hayat Ali
Kenneth Rognstad
Sat 11:30  Table 16
81   
Matias Sætre
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 11:30  Table 5
82   
Jan Erik Gundersen
Christian Johannessen
Sat 10:00  Table 1
83   
Ine Helvik
Emil Braserud
Sat 10:00  Table 11
84   
Lars Harby
Espen M. Andersen
Sat 10:00  Table 4
85   
Erik Gårdelöf
Eirik Johansen
Sat 10:00  Table 3
86   
Christian Chronometer Laland
Steffen Wolff
Sat 11:30  Table 11
87   
Arild Sørum
Anders Brannfjell
Sat 11:30  Table 14
88   
Jan Thomassen
Jørgen Nilsen
Sat 11:30  Table 8
89   
Tom Bjerke
Jan Verner Bjørklund
Sat 11:30  Table 10
90   
Henrik Olsson
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Sat 11:30  Table 7
91   
Kjetil Fredriksen
Simon Ebsa
Sat 11:30  Table 15
92   
Jurgen Bonett
Eirik Riisnæs
Sat 11:30  Table 4
93   
Kent Halldin
Simon Thomassen
Sat 11:30  Table 12
94   
Gavin Powell
Gard Eiken Flage
Sat 11:30  Table 6
95   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Tor Einar Bjerke
Sat 11:30  Table 2
96   
Kent Hansen
Vegar Kristiansen
Sat 11:30  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 7
97   
Walk Over
Odd Arne Sørensen
 
98   
Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg
Kendall Kion
Sat 13:00  Table 11
99   
Fredrik Henriksen
Espen Eriksen
Sat 13:00  Table 15
100   
Bjørn Erik Øverland
Emil Bjørkmann
Sat 13:00  Table 5
101   
Geir Tollefsrud
Kristoffer Lindblad
Sat 13:00  Table 4
102   
Ingolf Höns
Jon Andersen Eide
Sat 13:00  Table 6
103   
Arild Kråkvik
Ole Martin Foss Nybø
Sat 13:00 
104   
Sajid Raheem
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Daniel Berget
 
106   
Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme
Goran Nikolic
Sat 13:00  Table 8
107   
Anas Khan
Christian Wikeby
Sat 13:00  Table 7
108   
Tommy Myhre
Håkon Walland
Sat 13:00  Table 1
109   
Matey Ullah
Leif Erik Olsen
Sat 13:00  Table 12
110   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Vegar Lind
Sat 13:00  Table 10
111   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Yousef Austrheim
Sat 13:00  Table 14
112   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
114   
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Anders Lie
Sat 14:00  Table 1
115   
Raymond Kandola
Pål Andre Martinsen
Sat 14:00  Table 5
116   
Erik Anker Møllerop Allum
Robert Grønlie
Sat 14:00  Table 16
117   
Rune Enerly
Rune Antonsen
Sat 14:00  Table 11
118   
Simen Ekern Bakken
Kjell Martin Andersen
Sat 14:00  Table 3
119   
Bjørnar Davidsen
Magne Saltnessand
Sat 14:00  Table 2
120   
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Hans Øyvind Tveråen
 
122   
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Bård Onsum
Sat 14:00  Table 10
123   
Espen Gretzky Kristiansen
Roy Karlsen
Sat 14:00  Table 16
124   
Emil Andrè Gangfløt
Stig Cornelius Nesvik
Sat 14:00  Table 12
125   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Asle M. Johansen
Sat 14:00 
126   
Filip Endale
Brage Arnesen
Sat 14:00  Table 13
127   
June Therese Håndstad
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Sat 14:00  Table 6
128   
Nina Torvund
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
129   
Odd Arne Sørensen
Kent Hansen
Sat 15:00  Table 14
130   
Kendall Kion
Tor Einar Bjerke
Sat 15:00  Table 6
131   
Espen Eriksen
Gavin Powell
Sat 15:00  Table 7
132   
Emil Bjørkmann
Simon Thomassen
Sat 15:00  Table 9
133   
Kristoffer Lindblad
Jurgen Bonett
Sat 15:00  Table 8
134   
Ingolf Höns
Simon Ebsa
Sat 15:00  Table 4
135   
Ole Martin Foss Nybø
Henrik Olsson
Sat 15:00  Table 15
136   
Sajid Raheem
Jan Verner Bjørklund
Sat 15:00 
137   
Daniel Berget
Jan Thomassen
Sat 15:00  Table 13
138   
Goran Nikolic
Anders Brannfjell
Sat 15:00  Table 9
139   
Christian Wikeby
Christian Chronometer Laland
Sat 15:00  Table 12
140   
Tommy Myhre
Eirik Johansen
Sat 15:00  Table 5
141   
Matey Ullah
Lars Harby
Sat 15:00  Table 1
142   
Vegar Lind
Ine Helvik
Sat 15:00  Table 1
143   
Yousef Austrheim
Jan Erik Gundersen
Sat 15:00  Table 11
144   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 15:00  Table 11
145   
Jan Atle Kofoed
Umar Hayat Ali
Sat 16:00  Table 5
146   
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Stein-Tore Nybakk
Sat 16:00  Table 16
147   
Pål Andre Martinsen
Larry Skogheim
Sat 16:00  Table 12
148   
Robert Grønlie
Aleksanteri Piilola
Sat 16:00 
149   
Rune Antonsen
Marius Nørsterud
Sat 16:00  Table 10
150   
Kjell Martin Andersen
Frank Hjeldnes
Sat 16:00  Table 6
151   
Magne Saltnessand
Aria Senemar
Sat 16:00  Table 8
152   
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Ronny Kraft
Sat 16:00  Table 10
153   
Hans Øyvind Tveråen
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sat 16:00  Table 3
154   
Bård Onsum
Martin Rottem Dahle
Sat 16:00  Table 9
155   
Espen Gretzky Kristiansen
Fredrik Førde
Sat 16:00  Table 7
156   
Emil Andrè Gangfløt
Thomas Pedersen
Sat 16:00  Table 15
157   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Martin Asphaug
Sat 16:00  Table 13
158   
Brage Arnesen
Erik Dullerud
Sat 16:00  Table 4
159   
June Therese Håndstad
Didrik Vatne
Sat 16:00  Table 14
160   
Nina Torvund
Stig Ringebo
Sat 16:00  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 8
161   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Henning Svensson
Sat 17:00  Table 3
162   
Ronny Oldervik
Hasan Emre Vural
Sat 17:00  Table 1
163   
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Tron Engebakk
Sat 17:00  Table 9
164   
Henning Ingvorsen
Mark McGauley
Sat 17:00  Table 13
165   
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Sebastian Meling
Sat 17:00 
166   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sat 17:00  Table 14
167   
Roger Rasmussen
Gjermund Flage
Sat 17:00 
168   
Robert Farinetti
Kenneth Rognstad
Sat 17:00 
169   
Matias Sætre
Christian Johannessen
Sat 17:00  Table 2
170   
Emil Braserud
Espen M. Andersen
Sat 17:00  Table 15
171   
Erik Gårdelöf
Steffen Wolff
Sat 17:00  Table 8
172   
Arild Sørum
Jørgen Nilsen
Sat 17:00  Table 11
173   
Tom Bjerke
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Sat 17:00  Table 6
174   
Kjetil Fredriksen
Eirik Riisnæs
Sat 17:00  Table 4
175   
Kent Halldin
Gard Eiken Flage
Sat 17:00  Table 7
176   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Vegar Kristiansen
Sat 17:00  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 7
177   
Kent Hansen
Kendall Kion
Sat 18:30  Table 15
178   
Gavin Powell
Simon Thomassen
Sat 18:30  Table 5
179   
Jurgen Bonett
Simon Ebsa
Sat 18:30  Table 12
180   
Henrik Olsson
Sajid Raheem
Sat 18:30  Table 3
181   
Daniel Berget
Anders Brannfjell
Sat 18:30  Table 2
182   
Christian Chronometer Laland
Tommy Myhre
Sat 18:30  Table 13
183   
Matey Ullah
Ine Helvik
Sat 18:30  Table 11
184   
Jan Erik Gundersen
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Sat 18:30  Table 7
185   
Umar Hayat Ali
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Sat 18:30  Table 4
186   
Larry Skogheim
Aleksanteri Piilola
Sat 18:30  Table 16
187   
Marius Nørsterud
Kjell Martin Andersen
Sat 18:30  Table 8
188   
Aria Senemar
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Sat 18:30  Table 11
189   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Martin Rottem Dahle
Sat 18:30  Table 10
190   
Fredrik Førde
Thomas Pedersen
Sat 18:30  Table 1
191   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Brage Arnesen
Sat 18:30  Table 14
192   
Didrik Vatne
Stig Ringebo
Sat 18:30  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 7
193   
Kendall Kion
Robert Farinetti
Sat 19:30  Table 13
194   
Simon Thomassen
Gjermund Flage
Sat 19:30  Table 14
195   
Simon Ebsa
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sat 19:30  Table 7
196   
Sajid Raheem
Sebastian Meling
Sat 19:30  Table 11
197   
Anders Brannfjell
Henning Ingvorsen
Sat 19:30  Table 4
198   
Tommy Myhre
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Sat 19:30  Table 1
199   
Ine Helvik
Hasan Emre Vural
Sat 19:30  Table 10
200   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Henning Svensson
Sat 19:30  Table 15
201   
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 19:30  Table 8
202   
Aleksanteri Piilola
Kent Halldin
Sat 19:30  Table 5
203   
Marius Nørsterud
Kjetil Fredriksen
Sat 19:30  Table 16
204   
Aria Senemar
Tom Bjerke
Sat 19:30  Table 9
205   
Martin Rottem Dahle
Arild Sørum
Sat 19:30  Table 6
206   
Fredrik Førde
Erik Gårdelöf
Sat 19:30  Table 12
207   
Brage Arnesen
Espen M. Andersen
Sat 19:30  Table 2
208   
Stig Ringebo
Christian Johannessen
Sat 19:30  Table 3

Last thirtytwo

Race to 8
209   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Tom Bjerke
Sat 21:00  Table 3
210   
Ronny Oldervik
Henning Svensson
Sat 21:00  Table 7
211   
Tron Engebakk
Knut Inge Røstvold
Sat 21:00  Table 2
212   
Mark McGauley
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Sat 21:00  Table 13
213   
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Simon Thomassen
Sat 21:00  Table 4
214   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Marius Nørsterud
Sat 21:00  Table 10
215   
Roger Rasmussen
Martin Rottem Dahle
Sat 21:00  Table 11
216   
Kenneth Rognstad
Anders Brannfjell
Sat 21:00  Table 12
217   
Matias Sætre
Kent Halldin
Sat 21:00  Table 8
218   
Emil Braserud
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Sat 21:00  Table 5
219   
Steffen Wolff
Espen M. Andersen
Sat 21:00  Table 6
220   
Jørgen Nilsen
Christian Johannessen
Sat 21:00  Table 16
221   
Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Erik Gårdelöf
Sat 21:00  Table 14
222   
Eirik Riisnæs
Ine Helvik
Sat 21:00  Table 1
223   
Gard Eiken Flage
Robert Farinetti
Sat 21:00  Table 9
224   
Vegar Kristiansen
Sajid Raheem
Sat 21:00  Table 15

Last sixteen

Race to 8
225   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ronny Oldervik
Sun 10:00  Table 1
226   
Tron Engebakk
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Sun 10:00  Table 2
227   
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Marius Nørsterud
Sun 10:00  Table 3
228   
Roger Rasmussen
Anders Brannfjell
Sun 10:00  Table 4
229   
Kent Halldin
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Sun 10:00  Table 6
230   
Espen M. Andersen
Christian Johannessen
Sun 10:00  Table 7
231   
Erik Gårdelöf
Eirik Riisnæs
Sun 10:00  Table 12
232   
Robert Farinetti
Vegar Kristiansen
Sun 10:00  Table 14

Quarter final

Race to 8
233   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Sun 11:30  Table 6
234   
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Anders Brannfjell
Sun 11:30  Table 1
235   
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Christian Johannessen
Sun 11:30  Table 3
236   
Erik Gårdelöf
Vegar Kristiansen
Sun 11:30  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 8
237   
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Sun 14:00  Table 4
238   
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Erik Gårdelöf
Sun 14:00  Table 1

Final

Race to 8
239   
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Sun 15:30  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (120)

    Sponsorer