Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 20, 2022

Félprofi Bajnokság, Második Forduló

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Komlósi Gábor
7 (6/1) 54 (34/20)
63%
15
2 Zsolt Szabó
7 (5/2) 45 (31/14)
69%
12
3 Radics Roland
8 (6/2) 55 (35/20)
64%
10
3 Zoltán Madura
7 (5/2) 48 (30/18)
63%
10
5 Rezső Tatarek
4 (3/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
7
5 Krisztián Kovács
6 (4/2) 43 (26/17)
60%
7
5 Julian Salanki
5 (4/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
7
5 Laszlo Lucza
5 (3/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
7
9 Farkas Krisztián
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
5
Show more
9 Ádám Végh
4 (3/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
5
9 Filep Gábor
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
5
9 Obendorfer Attila
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
5
9 Tamás Hauk
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
5
9 Feri Ari
4 (2/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
5
9 Dávid Meleg
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
5
9 Szilárd Farkas
4 (3/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
5
17 Forgács László
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
3
17 Lajos Hornyák
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
3
17 David Sarfi
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
3
17 Gottschall Tamás
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
3
17 Márk Ottlakán
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
3
17 Zoltán Haller
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
3
17 Zoltán Nagy
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
3
17 Báder Márton
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
3
25 Antonio Farkas
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
2
25 Tamás Domokos
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
2
25 Tamás Spitzer
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
2
25 Csaba Bognár
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
2
25 Radics Máté Jr.
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
2
25 Gergely Váradi
4 (2/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
2
25 Türk Antal
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
2
25 Zsák Zsolt
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
2
33 Szepe Attila
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
1
33 Tibor Roszinszky
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
1
33 Dombovári Attila
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
1
33 Demus Zoltán
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
1
33 Róbert Nagy
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
1
33 mark eckersley
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
1
33 László Papp
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
1
33 Molnár László Milán
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
1
33 Tamás Berze
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
1
33 Attila Göcző
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
1
33 Tamás Frazon
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
1
33 Molnár Dénes
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
1
33 Dániel Szakos
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
1
33 Balazs Juhasz
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
1
33 Miklós Wohl
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
1
33 Boros Ákos
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
1
49 Márton Molnár
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
1
Entry deadline Feb 18, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 20, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (49 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Félprofi Bajnokság
Organizer Fejlődjünk Együtt
Contact Steinecker Péter (petecker1@gmail.com)
More info
Ezen a versenyen Facebook csoport tagjaink vehetnek részt

Only our Facebook Group members can participate in this tournament.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Hungary
Attila Göcző
Walk Over
 
2   
Hungary
Türk Antal
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Sun 09:06  Table 1
3   
Hungary
Róbert Nagy
United Kingdom
mark eckersley
R1
Sun 09:07  Table 2
4   
Hungary
Márton Molnár
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 09:07  Table 3
5   
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Walk Over
 
6   
Hungary
Miklós Wohl
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Sun 09:07  Table 4
7   
Hungary
David Sarfi
Dániel Szakos
Sun 09:07  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Hungary
Feri Ari
 
9   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Walk Over
 
10   
Hungary
Boros Ákos
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 09:07  Table 6
11   
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 09:07  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
 
13   
Lajos Hornyák
Walk Over
 
14   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 09:08  Table 8
15   
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Hungary
Tamás Frazon
Sun 09:08  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tamás Berze
 
17   
Hungary
Farkas Krisztián
Walk Over
 
18   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
Sun 09:08  Table 10
19   
Slovakia
Szepe Attila
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 09:08  Table 11
20   
Walk Over
Hungary
Báder Márton
 
21   
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Walk Over
 
22   
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Sun 09:08  Table 12
23   
Hungary
Demus Zoltán
Radics Máté Jr.
Sun 09:08  Table 13
24   
Walk Over
Hungary
Laszlo Lucza
 
25   
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Walk Over
 
26   
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Hungary
Márk Ottlakán
Sun 09:08  Table 14
27   
Hungary
Forgács László
Hungary
Zsák Zsolt
Sun 09:08  Table 110
28   
Walk Over
Hungary
Antonio Farkas
 
29   
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Walk Over
 
30   
Hungary
Tamás Domokos
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 09:09  Table 109
31   
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 09:09  Table 108
32   
Walk Over
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Hungary
Attila Göcző
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Sun 10:23  Table 1
34   
United Kingdom
mark eckersley
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 10:05  Table 10
35   
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Sun 10:01  Table 4
36   
Dániel Szakos
Hungary
Feri Ari
Sun 10:20  Table 5
37   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 09:56  Table 3
38   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
Sun 10:05  Table 2
39   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 10:18  Table 108
40   
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Hungary
Tamás Berze
Sun 10:22  Table 9
41   
Hungary
Farkas Krisztián
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
Sun 09:56  Table 6
42   
Slovakia
Szepe Attila
Hungary
Báder Márton
Sun 10:16  Table 11
43   
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Sun 09:52  Table 12
44   
Radics Máté Jr.
Hungary
Laszlo Lucza
Sun 10:05  Table 7
45   
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Sun 10:15  Table 109
46   
Hungary
Forgács László
Hungary
Antonio Farkas
Sun 09:54  Table 110
47   
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 10:14  Table 14
48   
Hungary
László Papp
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sun 10:18  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Hungary
Türk Antal
 
50   
Hungary
Róbert Nagy
Hungary
Márton Molnár
Sun 10:09  Table 13
51   
Walk Over
Hungary
Miklós Wohl
 
52   
Hungary
David Sarfi
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Hungary
Boros Ákos
 
54   
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
 
56   
Hungary
Tamás Frazon
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
 
58   
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Hungary
Filep Gábor
 
60   
Hungary
Demus Zoltán
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Hungary
Márk Ottlakán
 
62   
Hungary
Zsák Zsolt
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tamás Domokos
 
64   
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Hungary
Türk Antal
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 10:52  Table 8
66   
Hungary
Róbert Nagy
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 11:25  Table 14
67   
Hungary
Miklós Wohl
Hungary
Antonio Farkas
Sun 10:35  Table 110
68   
Hungary
David Sarfi
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Sun 11:06  Table 13
69   
Hungary
Boros Ákos
Radics Máté Jr.
Sun 11:19  Table 7
70   
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Sun 10:40  Table 12
71   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Slovakia
Szepe Attila
Sun 11:55  Table 4
72   
Hungary
Tamás Frazon
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
Sun 10:45  Table 3
73   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Tamás Berze
Sun 11:12  Table 9
74   
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 11:44  Table 8
75   
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
Sun 11:26  Table 2
76   
Hungary
Demus Zoltán
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 10:45  Table 6
77   
Hungary
Márk Ottlakán
Dániel Szakos
Sun 11:49  Table 5
78   
Hungary
Zsák Zsolt
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Sun 11:00  Table 4
79   
Hungary
Tamás Domokos
R1
United Kingdom
mark eckersley
Sun 11:17  Table 10
80   
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Hungary
Attila Göcző
Sun 11:08  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 11:33  Table 6
82   
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Hungary
Feri Ari
Sun 11:50  Table 109
83   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 11:41  Table 3
84   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Sun 11:45  Table 9
85   
Hungary
Farkas Krisztián
Hungary
Báder Márton
Sun 11:56  Table 11
86   
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Hungary
Laszlo Lucza
Sun 11:47  Table 1
87   
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Hungary
Forgács László
Sun 11:48  Table 110
88   
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sun 11:48  Table 12

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Hungary
Türk Antal
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 12:39  Table 6
90   
Hungary
Antonio Farkas
Hungary
David Sarfi
Sun 12:18  Table 13
91   
Radics Máté Jr.
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Sun 12:18  Table 2
92   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
Sun 12:40  Table 4
93   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 12:39  Table 14
94   
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 12:15  Table 7
95   
Hungary
Márk Ottlakán
Hungary
Zsák Zsolt
Sun 12:42  Table 1
96   
Hungary
Tamás Domokos
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Sun 12:42  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 13:25  Table 6
98   
Hungary
David Sarfi
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 13:03  Table 3
99   
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Hungary
Feri Ari
Sun 13:13  Table 2
100   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Sun 13:16  Table 4
101   
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sun 13:48  Table 14
102   
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Hungary
Forgács László
Sun 13:03  Table 7
103   
Hungary
Márk Ottlakán
Hungary
Laszlo Lucza
Sun 13:42  Table 1
104   
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Hungary
Báder Márton
Sun 13:30  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 14:42  Table 1
106   
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Hungary
Laszlo Lucza
Sun 14:42  Table 2
107   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sun 14:42  Table 3
108   
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Hungary
Feri Ari
Sun 14:42  Table 4
109   
Hungary
Farkas Krisztián
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 14:43  Table 5
110   
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Sun 14:43  Table 6
111   
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 14:42  Table 14
112   
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Sun 14:43  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Laszlo Lucza
Sun 15:58  Table 1
114   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Sun 15:58  Table 3
115   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Sun 15:58  Table 5
116   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Sun 15:58  Table 14

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sun 16:57  Table 1
118   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 16:57  Table 14

Final

Race to 5
119   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 17:57  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants