Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 13 - April 14, 2024

BB_TN6_VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT_TOURNOI MIXTE

Blackball
INSCRIPTION SUR LISTE D'ATTENTE SI LE TOURNOI EST COMPLET, merci de vous inscrire sur la liste d'attente. Nous vous contacterons en cas de désistement. INSCRIPTIONS SUR LISTE RESTREINTE DU 04/03/2024 - 20H au 18/03/2024 - 19H59 Les inscriptions des spécifiques sont ouvertes en même temps pour n'avoir qu'un seul panier. INSCRIPTIONS POUR TOUS LES JOUEURS DU 18/03/2024 - 20H AU 31/03/2024 - 23H55 Inscrivez-vous en même temps dans un spécifique pour n'avoir qu'un seul panier.
INSCRIPTION SUR LISTE D'ATTENTE SI LE TOURNOI EST COMPLET, merci de vous inscrire sur la liste d'attente. Nous vous contacterons en cas de désistement. INSCRIPTIONS SUR LISTE RESTREINTE DU 04/03/2024 - 20H au 18/03/2024 - 19H59 Les inscriptions des spécifiques sont ouvertes en même temps pour n'avoir qu'un seul panier. INSCRIPTIONS POUR TOUS LES JOUEURS DU 18/03/2024 - 20H AU 31/03/2024 - 23H55 Inscrivez-vous en même temps dans un spécifique pour n'avoir qu'un seul panier.

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Morocco Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
7 (7/0) 41 (29/12)
71%
220
2 Hong Kong Leonardo Moreira
7 (6/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
190
3 France Jean Sébastien Galissaire
6 (5/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
162
3 France Olivier CHAUVEAU
6 (5/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
162
5 France Jerome FERRY
5 (4/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
136
5 France Christophe Faurie
5 (4/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
136
5 Francois Marotel
5 (4/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
136
5 France Christophe Lechat
5 (4/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
136
9 France Éric Lespagnol
4 (3/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
112
Show more
9 France Cyrille Loncle
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
112
9 France Anthony le doussal
4 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
112
9 France François DEBOIS
6 (5/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
112
9 France Yann Golhen
4 (3/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
112
9 France Xavier MARCHESSEAU
4 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
112
9 France Nathanael Beckrich
4 (3/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
112
9 France David Carneiro
4 (3/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
112
17 France Fabrice JOURDES
4 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
90
17 France Nathan GAMBINO
3 (2/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
90
17 France Cedric Angelier
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
90
17 France olivier vanneste
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
90
17 France Emerick Chevallereau
4 (3/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
90
17 France Simon Pellissier
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
90
17 Liechtenstein Nicolas Fourré
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
90
17 France Dimitri Labouille
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
90
17 France Jerome L anthoen
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
90
17 France Landry Chevrier
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
90
17 France Benjamin Piel
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
90
17 France Théo Dumont
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
90
17 France Pierrick Viton
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
90
17 France Sebastien Demilly
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
90
17 Poland Raphael Rybak
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
90
17 France Eddy Depuydt
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
90
33 France Fabien Langlet
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
70
33 France Julien Souchon
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
70
33 France Frédéric Moreau
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
70
33 Micronesia Cédric Le Quellec
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
70
33 France Corentin Noury
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
70
33 France Gabriel Coelho
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
70
33 France ANTHONY THOMAS
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
70
33 France Tristan Letellier
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
70
33 France Damien Brosseau
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
70
33 France Thibault Couzigou
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
70
33 France Anthony Rouille
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
70
33 France Frédéric Lafourcade
4 (3/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
70
33 France Olivier Cassan
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
70
33 Afghanistan Yasser Mobyn
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
70
33 France Zeyad Quzmou
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
70
33 France Ophélie Laval
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
70
33 France Pierre Macioszczyk
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
70
33 France Yvann Hoarau
4 (3/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
70
33 France Christophe Egreteaud
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
70
33 France Thomas Robert
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
70
33 France Fabien rumfels
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
70
33 France Stephane Mouazan
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
70
33 France Franck Sergeant
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
70
33 France Arthur Crespin
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
70
33 France Mickael DUBART
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
70
33 France Tristan WEHL
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
70
33 France Damien Bourgain
4 (3/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
70
33 France Romain MISRAKI
4 (3/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
70
33 Algeria Souhil Allal
4 (3/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
70
33 France Kevin LEFRANCOIS
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
70
33 France Damien Joly
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
70
33 Morocco Abderrahim ELBACHIRI
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
70
65 France Sébastien Cartigny
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
52
65 France Nicolas Rimbot
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
52
65 France Mathieu DUPRAT
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 France Mickael FREY
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
52
65 France PIERRE YVES MAERTEN
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
52
65 Spain Laurent Ader
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
52
65 France Nicolas Grandemange Denizot
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
52
65 France nicolas pateau
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
52
65 Madagascar Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
52
65 Vietnam Patrick Dang
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 Morocco JIHAD CHAKIB
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
52
65 Morocco Mouhcine Karrit
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
52
65 Morocco Hamza Moutmir
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 France Pascal Vaidie
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
52
65 France Ludovic HEISE
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
52
65 Portugal Kyllian Costa
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
52
65 France Allan Dhainaut
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
52
65 France Jeremy Muller
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
52
65 France Yvan SKNOEZECK
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 France Cédric MARBEUF
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
52
65 France Kevin Le bouillonnec
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 France David DAËRON
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
52
65 France Floriane Niollet
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
52
65 France Stephane Michaud
3 (2/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
52
65 France Guillaume Beriziky
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 France Julien Bournot
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
52
65 France David BONNEFOY
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
52
65 France Mathieu Wagon
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
52
65 France Alexandre Rezende
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
52
65 France ROSALIA DI LIBERTO
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
52
65 France Eddy Coint
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
52
65 France Emilie Carneiro
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
52
65 France Pascal SANSON
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
52
65 Haiti Mathilde Bouvy
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
52
65 France Baptiste Doussin
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 France Michael Patacchini
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
52
65 France Stéphane LONGONI
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
52
65 France Nathanaël Wehl
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
52
65 France Floryan JACQUES
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
52
65 France Mickaël Lahonta
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
52
65 France Lionel Fronval
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
52
65 Albania Endrit VUKAJ
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
52
65 France Cyril Pouret
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
52
65 France Dafydd Hughes
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
52
65 France Gilles Matusiak
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
52
65 France Brandon Chavaroche
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
52
65 France Alban Martin
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
52
65 France Franck Saenger
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
52
65 France Jean Dominique Fiorentini
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
52
65 France Steve Ferment
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
52
65 France Eric Funck
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
52
65 France JEAN CHARLES VASSEUR
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
52
65 France Laurent Pousse
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
52
65 France David Fernandez Gonzalez
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
52
65 France Madou TOURE
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
52
65 France Fabrice Bosquillon
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
52
65 France Dylan Klinka
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
52
65 Morocco Idriss Omari
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
52
65 France Alain GERBAULT
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
52
65 France Anaïs Dehan
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
52
65 Portugal Joao Magalhaes
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
52
65 France Emilie Fesquet
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
52
65 France Deu Va
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
52
65 France Tatiana Padilla
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
52
129 France Benjamin VARVAT
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France Baptiste MARILLEAU
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
36
129 Morocco Souhail EL IDRISSI
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
36
129 France Eduardo Fernandes
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
36
129 France JOHNNY CLOUD
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
36
129 France Tony Ricolleau
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 France Nicolas Vingtier
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
36
129 Morocco Sara KARRIT
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 France Pierre Delvigne
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France Charles Yves LE PAVEC
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
36
129 France Christophe ROUZEAU
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 Morocco Walid Aaki
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
36
129 France Nathanael AMBARE
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
36
129 France Rachelle Enfroy
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
36
129 France Thierry Lemoine
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
36
129 France Boris Gernigon
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 France JEAN MICHEL LE SAOUT
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
36
129 France cyril lasseron
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 France Mélanie Larue
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 France BRUNO CARON
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 France Franck Hannedouche
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France Corentin Pateau
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
36
129 France Jerome Domecq
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
36
129 France Richard Berzosa
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
36
129 France Théo Berzosa
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
36
129 France Laurent LECOMTE
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
36
129 Kosovo Raphael Grolleau
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
36
129 France Arménio Rodrigues Ribeiro
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
36
129 France Paul Cazanave
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France Yassine Khalfi
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
36
129 France Virgile Dott
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
36
129 France Jordan Somon
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
36
129 France Manuela Yvanez
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
36
129 France Lionel Corbin
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France PATRICK BOUCHON
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
36
129 France Florent Malmonte
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 France Enzo Malmonte
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
36
129 France victor phouybandyt
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 France Lucas Butraud
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
36
129 France Frédéric PARISSE
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
36
129 France Laurent Rousseau
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 France Jérémy Mendousse
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
36
129 France Alexandre THEKAL
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 Morocco Aymane nachchar
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
36
129 France David Perez
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
36
129 France Ludovic CONSTANTINOPLE
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France Laurent Michard
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France Ricardo Alves
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
36
129 France Théo Schneider
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
36
129 France Johanna Robert
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
36
129 France Thomas Cure
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 Morocco Yasser TANTAOUI
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
36
129 France Steven Chaubard
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 France Michael Maurin
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
36
129 France Nicolas Busson
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 France Gregory Herbrecht
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
36
129 Belgium Lena tendyck
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
36
129 Morocco abdelaziz benjelloun
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 Portugal Carlos PINTO
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
36
129 France Nuredin AGUSHI
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
36
129 France Youssef Kaissoumi
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
129 Morocco Nabil EL JERRARI
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
36
193 France Gauthier Sol
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Patrick LEMARIE
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Christophe Wailly
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 Morocco Amine Boukheda
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Fabrice Bochereau
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France David Schneider
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Benjamin Cardoso
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Eric Teyssier
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France ALAIN PHILIPPE
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 Algeria Sabri Khier
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Jacques Lamouroux
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Jean Marc Mailhou
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France frederic PUNTOUS
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Thibaut Rentz
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Christophe malmonte
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Fabrice PLANQUE
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Alex BONNEFONT
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Clement da silva canedo
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Aurélien Marin
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Stéphane Fromonteil
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 French Southern Territories zhenyuan HU
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Benjamin Schlesinger
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France jean noel company
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Oceane Bonnefond
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Guy MICHEL Aupetit
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France MICHAEL MAILLET
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Xavier Arcas
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Alexis CHARBONNET
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Michaël Bigaud
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Louka Bournot
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France STEPHANE VALADOU
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Alexandre PILET
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Joaquim Ales
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Frédéric Surget
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Karl Mary
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France JEAN LOUIS TONDU
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 Madagascar Princy MAROLAHY
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Noel Pateau
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 Algeria Djamel ALLAM
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France johnatan Mayayo
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Yannick Mendousse
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 Madagascar Alain Nandrianina Rakototiana
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 Portugal Carlos Almeida Costa
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 Portugal Jordan PINTO
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Sebastien Laurent
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France DELFIM Silva Lelo
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Sadek Braza
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Romain Mathé
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Xavier DUVAUT LEY
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Patrick Lapert
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
22
193 France Christophe MARLIERE
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
193 France Nathan Simiand
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 France Anthony Nieto
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
22
193 France Lenny Bergnes
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
22
193 Jamaica Alain Cubizolles
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
22
9993 France Victorin Labar
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 France Johnny LEMOUEL
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 France FREDERIC DUCHENE
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 France Tony Vantielcke
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 France Frédéric ibarrondo
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 France Matthieu BRATEAU
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 France Brahim Antar
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 France Benjamin Stephant
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 France Pierre Filipic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Apr 13, 2024, 8:30 AM Until Apr 14, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Mar 31, 2024, 11:55 PM (local time)
Organizer FF Billard
Contact Directeur de Jeux (blackball@ffbillard.com)
Rankings BLACKBALL - TN - CLASSEMENT MIXTE - 2023 - 2024
Format Single elimination (254 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode https://www.blackballffb.com/tenue-sportive
More info
Liste des différents tournois de Villeneuve-sur-Lot
https://www.blackballffb.com/inscriptions-tournoi-national-6/

INSCRIPTIONS SUR LISTE RESTREINTE : https://cuescore.com/tournament/LISTE+RESTREINTE+MIXTE+2023-2024/31855804

DU 04/03/2024 - 20H au 18/03/2024 - 19H59
Les inscriptions des spécifiques sont ouvertes en même temps pour n'avoir qu'un seul panier.

INSCRIPTIONS POUR TOUS LES JOUEURS

DU 18/03/2024 - 20H AU 31/03/2024 - 23H55
Inscrivez-vous en même temps dans un spécifique pour n'avoir qu'un seul panier.

INSCRIPTION SUR LISTE D'ATTENTE
SI LE TOURNOI EST COMPLET, merci de vous inscrire sur la liste d'attente.
Nous vous contacterons en cas de désistement.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
France
Steven Chaubard
Walk Over
 
2   
France
PIERRE YVES MAERTEN
French Southern Territories
zhenyuan HU
Sat 08:22  Table 2
3   
France
Xavier DUVAUT LEY
France
Tatiana Padilla
Sat 08:22  Table 9
4   
Morocco
Souhail EL IDRISSI
France
Anthony Nieto
Sat 08:22  Table 10
5   
Madagascar
Alain Nandrianina Rakototiana
Morocco
Walid Aaki
Sat 08:22  Table 11
6   
France
Benjamin Schlesinger
France
Brandon Chavaroche
Sat 08:22  Table 12
7   
France
Virgile Dott
Algeria
Sabri Khier
Sat 08:22  Table 3
8   
France
Stéphane Fromonteil
France
Ricardo Alves
Sat 08:22  Table 13
9   
France
Gauthier Sol
France
Gregory Herbrecht
Sat 08:22  Table 4
10   
France
Arménio Rodrigues Ribeiro
France
Christophe Wailly
Sat 08:22  Table 5
11   
France
Mélanie Larue
France
Matthieu BRATEAU
Sat 08:30 
12   
Algeria
Djamel ALLAM
France
François DEBOIS
Sat 08:22  Table 14
13   
France
Noel Pateau
France
JEAN MICHEL LE SAOUT
Sat 08:22  Table 6
14   
France
johnatan Mayayo
France
Laurent LECOMTE
Sat 08:22  Table 7
15   
France
Laurent Pousse
R1
France
Alexis CHARBONNET
R1
Sat 08:22  Table 15
16   
France
Eduardo Fernandes
France
Alexandre PILET
R1
Sat 08:22  Table 8
17   
France
Corentin Pateau
France
Clement da silva canedo
Sat 08:22  Table 16
18   
France
Deu Va
France
Tony Vantielcke
Sat 08:22  Table 17
19   
France
STEPHANE VALADOU
France
Yvann Hoarau
Sat 08:22  Table 18
20   
France
FREDERIC DUCHENE
France
Madou TOURE
Sat 08:30 
21   
France
Nathan Simiand
Morocco
Yasser TANTAOUI
Sat 08:22  Table 19
22   
France
Alex BONNEFONT
France
Jerome Domecq
R1
Sat 08:22  Table 20
23   
France
Pascal Vaidie
France
Frederic Puntous
Sat 08:22  Table 21
24   
France
Oceane Bonnefond
Portugal
Kyllian Costa
Sat 08:22  Table 22
25   
France
Pierre Filipic
France
Nicolas Busson
Sat 08:22  Table 23
26   
France
David Schneider
R1
France
Théo Schneider
Sat 08:22  Table 24
27   
France
Louka Bournot
France
JOHNNY CLOUD
Sat 08:22  Table 25
28   
France
Enzo Malmonte
France
Fabrice PLANQUE
Sat 08:22  Table 26
29   
France
Nathanael AMBARE
R1
France
Sadek Braza
Sat 08:22  Table 27
30   
France
Yannick Mendousse
France
Romain MISRAKI
R1
Sat 08:23  Table 28
31   
France
Joaquim Ales
France
Lucas Butraud
Sat 08:23  Table 29
32   
France
Brahim Antar
Morocco
Sara KARRIT
Sat 08:23  Table 30
33   
France
Richard Berzosa
France
Patrick Lapert
Sat 08:23  Table 31
34   
France
Thibaut Rentz
Kosovo
Raphael Grolleau
R1
Sat 08:23  Table 32
35   
Madagascar
Princy MAROLAHY
France
Yassine Khalfi
R1
Sat 08:23  Table 33
36   
France
jean noel company
France
Nicolas Vingtier
Sat 08:23  Table 34
37   
France
Benjamin Stephant
Morocco
Nabil EL JERRARI
Sat 08:23  Table 35
38   
Algeria
Souhil Allal
France
Lenny Bergnes
Sat 08:23  Table 36
39   
France
JEAN LOUIS TONDU
France
Stephane Michaud
Sat 08:23  Table 37
40   
France
Johnny LEMOUEL
France
Ludovic CONSTANTINOPLE
Sat 08:30 
41   
France
Ludovic HEISE
R1
France
Christophe malmonte
Sat 08:23  Table 38
42   
Jamaica
Alain Cubizolles
France
Théo Berzosa
Sat 08:23  Table 39
43   
France
Michaël Bigaud
France
Frédéric PARISSE
R1
Sat 08:23  Table 40
44   
France
Aurélien Marin
R1
France
Jérémy Mendousse
Sat 08:41  Table 35
45   
France
DELFIM Silva Lelo
France
Frédéric Lafourcade
R2
Sat 08:43  Table 30
46   
France
Charles Yves LE PAVEC
Portugal
Jordan PINTO
Sat 08:54  Table 23
47   
France
Guy MICHEL Aupetit
France
Damien Bourgain
Sat 08:54  Table 17
48   
France
Frédéric Surget
France
Manuela Yvanez
Sat 09:03  Table 10
49   
France
David Perez
France
Jacques Lamouroux
Sat 09:07  Table 22
50   
France
Johanna Robert
France
Eric Teyssier
Sat 09:09  Table 24
51   
France
Alain GERBAULT
France
Fabrice Bochereau
Sat 09:18  Table 29
52   
France
ALAIN PHILIPPE
France
Tristan WEHL
Sat 09:20  Table 30
53   
France
ROSALIA DI LIBERTO
France
Xavier Arcas
Sat 09:25  Table 11
54   
France
Jean Marc Mailhou
France
Julien Bournot
Sat 09:28  Table 17
55   
France
Christophe MARLIERE
France
Jordan Somon
R1
Sat 09:29  Table 12
56   
France
Karl Mary
France
Anthony Rouille
Sat 09:32  Table 21
57   
France
Rachelle Enfroy
France
Patrick LEMARIE
Sat 09:32  Table 18
58   
France
Romain Mathé
France
PATRICK BOUCHON
Sat 09:34  Table 33
59   
Morocco
Mouhcine Karrit
R1
France
Benjamin Cardoso
Sat 09:35  Table 40
60   
France
Thierry Lemoine
France
MICHAEL MAILLET
Sat 09:35  Table 31
61   
France
Baptiste MARILLEAU
Portugal
Carlos Almeida Costa
Sat 09:37  Table 37
62   
Morocco
Aymane nachchar
R2
Morocco
Amine Boukheda
Sat 09:38  Table 20
63   
France
Michael Maurin
France
Sebastien Laurent
Sat 09:38  Table 34
64   
Walk Over
Belgium
Lena tendyck
 

Round 2

Race to 4
65   
France
Steven Chaubard
Haiti
Mathilde Bouvy
Sat 09:39  Table 36
66   
France
Frédéric ibarrondo
France
PIERRE YVES MAERTEN
Sat 09:30  Table 25
67   
France
Tatiana Padilla
France
Alexandre THEKAL
Sat 09:56  Table 26
68   
France
Damien Brosseau
Morocco
Souhail EL IDRISSI
Sat 09:41  Table 25
69   
Morocco
Walid Aaki
Spain
Laurent Ader
R1
Sat 09:47  Table 15
70   
Morocco
abdelaziz benjelloun
R2
France
Brandon Chavaroche
Sat 09:48  Table 32
71   
France
Virgile Dott
France
David BONNEFOY
R1
Sat 09:48  Table 14
72   
France
Gilles Matusiak
France
Ricardo Alves
Sat 10:10  Table 13
73   
France
Gregory Herbrecht
France
Thibault Couzigou
R1
Sat 10:23  Table 30
74   
France
Emerick Chevallereau
France
Arménio Rodrigues Ribeiro
Sat 10:29  Table 24
75   
France
Mélanie Larue
France
Pierre Macioszczyk
Sat 09:49  Table 16
76   
France
Boris Gernigon
France
François DEBOIS
Sat 09:50  Table 23
77   
France
JEAN MICHEL LE SAOUT
France
Nathanaël Wehl
Sat 09:50  Table 35
78   
France
Sébastien Cartigny
R1
France
Laurent LECOMTE
Sat 09:52  Table 28
79   
France
Laurent Pousse
France
BRUNO CARON
Sat 09:52  Table 39
80   
France
Jean Dominique Fiorentini
R1
France
Eduardo Fernandes
Sat 09:57  Table 27
81   
France
Corentin Pateau
France
nicolas pateau
Sat 09:57  Table 9
82   
France
Tony Ricolleau
R1
France
Deu Va
Sat 10:03  Table 38
83   
France
Yvann Hoarau
Portugal
Carlos PINTO
Sat 10:21  Table 18
84   
France
Victorin Labar
France
Madou TOURE
Sat 10:31  Table 21
85   
Morocco
Yasser TANTAOUI
France
Thomas Robert
Sat 10:50  Table 27
86   
France
Mickael FREY
R1
France
Jerome Domecq
Sat 10:36  Table 37
87   
France
Pascal Vaidie
France
Paul Cazanave
Sat 10:38  Table 17
88   
France
Youssef Kaissoumi
R2
Portugal
Kyllian Costa
Sat 10:41  Table 21
89   
France
Nicolas Busson
France
Emilie Carneiro
R2
Sat 10:41  Table 20
90   
France
Mickaël Lahonta
R3
France
Théo Schneider
R1
Sat 10:41  Table 25
91   
France
JOHNNY CLOUD
R1
Morocco
JIHAD CHAKIB
Sat 10:42  Table 11
92   
France
JEAN CHARLES VASSEUR
France
Enzo Malmonte
Sat 10:43  Table 29
93   
France
Nathanael AMBARE
France
Emilie Fesquet
Sat 10:44  Table 19
94   
France
Nuredin AGUSHI
France
Romain MISRAKI
Sat 10:45  Table 33
95   
France
Lucas Butraud
Portugal
Joao Magalhaes
R2
Sat 10:45  Table 14
96   
France
Cyril Pouret
Morocco
Sara KARRIT
Sat 10:50  Table 12
97   
France
Richard Berzosa
France
Pascal SANSON
Sat 10:50  Table 10
98   
France
Ophélie Laval
R2
Kosovo
Raphael Grolleau
Sat 11:41  Table 14
99   
France
Yassine Khalfi
France
Michael Patacchini
R1
Sat 10:51  Table 40
100   
Liechtenstein
Nicolas Fourré
France
Nicolas Vingtier
Sat 10:52  Table 16
101   
Morocco
Nabil EL JERRARI
France
Anaïs Dehan
R1
Sat 10:54  Table 26
102   
France
Florent Malmonte
Algeria
Souhil Allal
R1
Sat 10:56  Table 15
103   
France
Stephane Michaud
France
Laurent Rousseau
Sat 11:05  Table 32
104   
France
Floriane Niollet
France
Ludovic CONSTANTINOPLE
Sat 11:06  Table 36
105   
France
Ludovic HEISE
R1
France
Christophe ROUZEAU
Sat 11:08  Table 31
106   
France
Franck Sergeant
France
Théo Berzosa
Sat 11:08  Table 13
107   
France
Frédéric PARISSE
Albania
Endrit VUKAJ
Sat 11:09  Table 34
108   
France
Nicolas Rimbot
France
Jérémy Mendousse
Sat 11:09  Table 28
109   
France
Frédéric Lafourcade
France
Lionel Corbin
Sat 11:13  Table 30
110   
France
Alban Martin
France
Charles Yves LE PAVEC
Sat 11:13  Table 38
111   
France
Damien Bourgain
France
Franck Hannedouche
Sat 11:19  Table 20
112   
France
Mathieu Wagon
France
Manuela Yvanez
Sat 11:30  Table 21
113   
France
David Perez
R1
France
Franck Saenger
Sat 11:49  Table 19
114   
France
Eddy Coint
France
Johanna Robert
Sat 11:32  Table 9
115   
France
Alain GERBAULT
R1
France
Benjamin VARVAT
R1
Sat 11:34  Table 35
116   
France
cyril lasseron
R1
France
Tristan WEHL
Sat 11:34  Table 18
117   
France
ROSALIA DI LIBERTO
France
Laurent Michard
Sat 11:34  Table 40
118   
France
victor phouybandyt
France
Julien Bournot
Sat 11:37  Table 23
119   
France
Jordan Somon
Poland
Raphael Rybak
Sat 11:42  Table 16
120   
France
Pierre Delvigne
France
Anthony Rouille
Sat 11:42  Table 39
121   
France
Rachelle Enfroy
France
Dylan Klinka
Sat 11:46  Table 37
122   
Morocco
Abderrahim ELBACHIRI
France
PATRICK BOUCHON
Sat 11:46  Table 10
123   
Morocco
Mouhcine Karrit
France
Thomas Cure
Sat 11:51  Table 22
124   
France
Eddy Depuydt
France
Thierry Lemoine
Sat 11:51  Table 12
125   
France
Baptiste MARILLEAU
France
Allan Dhainaut
R1
Sat 11:53  Table 20
126   
France
Cédric MARBEUF
Morocco
Aymane nachchar
Sat 11:55  Table 32
127   
France
Michael Maurin
France
Fabrice JOURDES
Sat 11:58  Table 25
128   
France
Jeremy Muller
Belgium
Lena tendyck
Sat 12:00  Table 11

Round 3

Race to 4
129   
France
Christophe Faurie
Haiti
Mathilde Bouvy
R1
Sat 12:13  Table 29
130   
France
PIERRE YVES MAERTEN
France
Zeyad Quzmou
R1
Sat 12:14  Table 34
131   
France
Landry Chevrier
France
Tatiana Padilla
Sat 12:14  Table 15
132   
France
Damien Brosseau
France
Fabrice Bosquillon
Sat 12:15  Table 24
133   
France
Pierrick Viton
R1
Spain
Laurent Ader
Sat 12:18  Table 31
134   
France
Brandon Chavaroche
R1
France
Arthur Crespin
Sat 12:19  Table 36
135   
France
Anthony le doussal
R1
France
David BONNEFOY
Sat 12:22  Table 28
136   
France
Gilles Matusiak
France
Olivier Cassan
Sat 12:22  Table 26
137   
France
Nicolas Grandemange Denizot
France
Thibault Couzigou
R1
Sat 12:27  Table 13
138   
France
Emerick Chevallereau
France
Steve Ferment
Sat 12:27  Table 30
139   
France
Baptiste Doussin
R-1
France
Pierre Macioszczyk
Sat 12:29  Table 38
140   
France
François DEBOIS
R1
Morocco
Idriss Omari
Sat 12:32  Table 39
141   
France
Gabriel Coelho
R-2
France
Nathanaël Wehl
Sat 12:33  Table 19
142   
France
Sébastien Cartigny
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
Sat 12:35  Table 37
143   
France
Kevin LEFRANCOIS
R1
France
Laurent Pousse
Sat 12:35  Table 35
144   
France
Jean Dominique Fiorentini
France
Nathan GAMBINO
R1
Sat 12:35  Table 33
145   
France
Christophe Lechat
R1
France
nicolas pateau
Sat 12:36  Table 16
146   
France
Deu Va
France
ANTHONY THOMAS
Sat 12:43  Table 9
147   
France
Dafydd Hughes
France
Yvann Hoarau
Sat 12:43  Table 27
148   
France
Madou TOURE
France
Dimitri Labouille
Sat 12:44  Table 14
149   
France
Eric Funck
France
Thomas Robert
Sat 12:46  Table 23
150   
France
Mickael FREY
R1
France
olivier vanneste
Sat 12:58  Table 35
151   
France
Christophe Egreteaud
France
Pascal Vaidie
Sat 12:55  Table 40
152   
Portugal
Kyllian Costa
France
Xavier MARCHESSEAU
R1
Sat 12:48  Table 17
153   
France
Jean Sébastien Galissaire
France
Emilie Carneiro
Sat 12:47  Table 12
154   
France
Mickaël Lahonta
France
Mickael DUBART
R2
Sat 12:58  Table 15
155   
Afghanistan
Yasser Mobyn
Morocco
JIHAD CHAKIB
Sat 12:58  Table 18
156   
France
JEAN CHARLES VASSEUR
France
Simon Pellissier
R1
Sat 12:58  Table 20
157   
France
Sebastien Demilly
France
Emilie Fesquet
Sat 13:02  Table 26
158   
France
Romain MISRAKI
France
Lionel Fronval
R1
Sat 13:07  Table 10
159   
France
Frédéric Moreau
R1
Portugal
Joao Magalhaes
Sat 13:07  Table 13
160   
France
Cyril Pouret
France
Cyrille Loncle
Sat 13:14  Table 22
161   
France
David Carneiro
France
Pascal SANSON
R1
Sat 13:15  Table 21
162   
France
Ophélie Laval
France
Stéphane LONGONI
Sat 13:16  Table 32
163   
France
Stephane Mouazan
France
Michael Patacchini
Sat 13:25  Table 16
164   
Liechtenstein
Nicolas Fourré
R-5
Morocco
Hamza Moutmir
R2
Sat 13:28  Table 33
165   
France
Théo Dumont
France
Anaïs Dehan
Sat 13:31  Table 24
166   
Algeria
Souhil Allal
France
Guillaume Beriziky
Sat 13:31  Table 25
167   
France
Fabien rumfels
France
Stephane Michaud
Sat 13:31  Table 31
168   
France
Floriane Niollet
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
R2
Sat 13:33  Table 36
169   
France
Benjamin Piel
France
Ludovic HEISE
Sat 13:35  Table 37
170   
France
Franck Sergeant
Madagascar
Rado Ny Aina Rakotoarisoa
Sat 13:39  Table 28
171   
France
Éric Lespagnol
R1
Albania
Endrit VUKAJ
R1
Sat 13:40  Table 11
172   
France
Nicolas Rimbot
France
Corentin Noury
Sat 13:46  Table 14
173   
France
David Fernandez Gonzalez
France
Frédéric Lafourcade
R1
Sat 13:47  Table 9
174   
France
Alban Martin
France
Jerome FERRY
Sat 13:47  Table 30
175   
France
David DAËRON
France
Damien Bourgain
R2
Sat 13:47  Table 34
176   
France
Mathieu Wagon
France
Cedric Angelier
Sat 13:50  Table 21
177   
France
Jerome L anthoen
France
Franck Saenger
Sat 13:50  Table 29
178   
France
Eddy Coint
Micronesia
Cédric Le Quellec
R1
Sat 13:50  Table 17
179   
France
Olivier CHAUVEAU
France
Alain GERBAULT
Sat 13:52  Table 19
180   
France
Tristan WEHL
Vietnam
Patrick Dang
R1
Sat 13:54  Table 16
181   
France
Yann Golhen
France
ROSALIA DI LIBERTO
Sat 13:57  Table 20
182   
France
Julien Bournot
France
Fabien Langlet
Sat 13:59  Table 13
183   
France
Floryan JACQUES
R1
Poland
Raphael Rybak
Sat 13:59  Table 40
184   
France
Anthony Rouille
France
Mathieu DUPRAT
R2
Sat 14:02  Table 35
185   
Francois Marotel
France
Dylan Klinka
Sat 14:02  Table 12
186   
Morocco
Abderrahim ELBACHIRI
France
Kevin Le bouillonnec
Sat 14:05  Table 15
187   
France
Tristan Letellier
Morocco
Mouhcine Karrit
Sat 14:10  Table 23
188   
France
Eddy Depuydt
France
Yvan SKNOEZECK
R1
Sat 14:11  Table 10
189   
France
Nathanael Beckrich
France
Allan Dhainaut
Sat 14:12  Table 32
190   
France
Cédric MARBEUF
France
Julien Souchon
Sat 14:15  Table 31
191   
France
Alexandre Rezende
France
Fabrice JOURDES
Sat 14:15  Table 36
192   
France
Jeremy Muller
France
Damien Joly
R2
Sat 14:15  Table 38

Round 4

Race to 4
193   
France
Christophe Faurie
France
Zeyad Quzmou
Sat 14:17  Table 18
194   
France
Landry Chevrier
France
Damien Brosseau
R1
Sat 14:18  Table 33
195   
France
Pierrick Viton
R1
France
Arthur Crespin
R1
Sat 14:20  Table 27
196   
France
Anthony le doussal
R1
France
Olivier Cassan
Sat 14:25  Table 34
197   
France
Thibault Couzigou
France
Emerick Chevallereau
Sat 14:27  Table 39
198   
France
Pierre Macioszczyk
France
François DEBOIS
Sat 14:31  Table 26
199   
France
Gabriel Coelho
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
Sat 14:29  Table 22
200   
France
Kevin LEFRANCOIS
R1
France
Nathan GAMBINO
R1
Sat 14:36  Table 21
201   
France
Christophe Lechat
R1
France
ANTHONY THOMAS
Sat 14:36  Table 14
202   
France
Yvann Hoarau
France
Dimitri Labouille
R1
Sat 14:37  Table 17
203   
France
Thomas Robert
France
olivier vanneste
Sat 14:38  Table 9
204   
France
Christophe Egreteaud
France
Xavier MARCHESSEAU
R1
Sat 14:39  Table 37
205   
France
Jean Sébastien Galissaire
France
Mickael DUBART
Sat 14:39  Table 30
206   
Afghanistan
Yasser Mobyn
France
Simon Pellissier
Sat 14:49  Table 28
207   
France
Sebastien Demilly
France
Romain MISRAKI
Sat 14:50  Table 19
208   
France
Frédéric Moreau
France
Cyrille Loncle
Sat 14:54  Table 24
209   
France
David Carneiro
France
Ophélie Laval
Sat 15:16  Table 12
210   
France
Stephane Mouazan
Liechtenstein
Nicolas Fourré
Sat 15:02  Table 32
211   
France
Théo Dumont
Algeria
Souhil Allal
Sat 15:20  Table 13
212   
France
Fabien rumfels
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
R2
Sat 15:04  Table 18
213   
France
Benjamin Piel
France
Franck Sergeant
Sat 15:11  Table 11
214   
France
Éric Lespagnol
R1
France
Corentin Noury
Sat 15:18  Table 25
215   
France
Frédéric Lafourcade
France
Jerome FERRY
R1
Sat 15:16  Table 27
216   
France
Damien Bourgain
France
Cedric Angelier
Sat 15:17  Table 15
217   
France
Jerome L anthoen
Micronesia
Cédric Le Quellec
Sat 15:35  Table 14
218   
France
Olivier CHAUVEAU
France
Tristan WEHL
Sat 15:23  Table 16
219   
France
Yann Golhen
France
Fabien Langlet
Sat 15:29  Table 29
220   
Poland
Raphael Rybak
France
Anthony Rouille
Sat 15:26  Table 17
221   
Francois Marotel
Morocco
Abderrahim ELBACHIRI
Sat 15:31  Table 35
222   
France
Tristan Letellier
France
Eddy Depuydt
Sat 15:50  Table 37
223   
France
Nathanael Beckrich
R2
France
Julien Souchon
Sat 15:29  Table 31
224   
France
Fabrice JOURDES
France
Damien Joly
R3
Sat 15:37  Table 38

Last thirtytwo

Race to 4
225   
France
Christophe Faurie
France
Landry Chevrier
Sat 15:47  Table 33
226   
France
Pierrick Viton
France
Anthony le doussal
R1
Sat 16:02  Table 15
227   
France
Emerick Chevallereau
France
François DEBOIS
R1
Sat 16:00  Table 30
228   
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
R2
France
Nathan GAMBINO
Sat 15:48  Table 36
229   
France
Christophe Lechat
France
Dimitri Labouille
Sat 15:37  Table 32
230   
France
olivier vanneste
France
Xavier MARCHESSEAU
R1
Sat 15:51  Table 18
231   
France
Jean Sébastien Galissaire
R1
France
Simon Pellissier
R1
Sat 16:39  Table 31
232   
France
Sebastien Demilly
France
Cyrille Loncle
Sat 16:18  Table 16
233   
France
David Carneiro
Liechtenstein
Nicolas Fourré
Sat 16:24  Table 34
234   
France
Théo Dumont
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
Sat 16:55  Table 17
235   
France
Benjamin Piel
France
Éric Lespagnol
R1
Sat 16:11  Table 25
236   
France
Jerome FERRY
France
Cedric Angelier
Sat 16:39  Table 28
237   
France
Jerome L anthoen
France
Olivier CHAUVEAU
Sat 16:39  Table 26
238   
France
Yann Golhen
Poland
Raphael Rybak
Sat 16:51  Table 30
239   
Francois Marotel
France
Eddy Depuydt
Sat 17:13  Table 27
240   
France
Nathanael Beckrich
France
Fabrice JOURDES
Sat 16:51  Table 29

Last sixteen

Race to 4
241   
France
Christophe Faurie
R1
France
Anthony le doussal
Sat 18:10  Table 26
242   
France
François DEBOIS
R1
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
R2
Sat 17:26  Table 25
243   
France
Christophe Lechat
France
Xavier MARCHESSEAU
Sat 17:26  Table 32
244   
France
Jean Sébastien Galissaire
France
Cyrille Loncle
Sat 17:50  Table 31
245   
France
David Carneiro
R1
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
Sat 18:01  Table 27
246   
France
Éric Lespagnol
France
Jerome FERRY
Sat 18:02  Table 28
247   
France
Olivier CHAUVEAU
R1
France
Yann Golhen
Sat 17:51  Table 30
248   
Francois Marotel
France
Nathanael Beckrich
Sat 18:00  Table 29

Quarter final

Race to 4
249   
France
Christophe Faurie
R1
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
Sat 19:32  Table 31
250   
France
Christophe Lechat
France
Jean Sébastien Galissaire
R1
Sat 19:32  Table 29
251   
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
France
Jerome FERRY
Sat 19:33  Table 32
252   
France
Olivier CHAUVEAU
Francois Marotel
Sat 19:18  Table 30

Semi final

Race to 4
253   
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
France
Jean Sébastien Galissaire
Sat 20:49  Table 31
254   
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
France
Olivier CHAUVEAU
Sat 20:49  Table 30

Final

Race to 4
255   
Morocco
Yasser AMRANI HANCHI
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
Sun 14:25 

Participants