Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 19 - March 20, 2022

9-es PSZ (2022)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Dániel László
8 (8/0) 90 (56/34)
62%
150
2 Attila Gémes
9 (7/2) 97 (60/37)
62%
130
3 Csaba Nagy
7 (6/1) 70 (48/22)
69%
105
3 Péter Ujfalusi
8 (6/2) 83 (50/33)
60%
105
5 Krisztián Kis
6 (4/2) 58 (37/21)
64%
90
5 Gergely Pieler
7 (5/2) 74 (46/28)
62%
90
5 Alex Habó
6 (4/2) 60 (36/24)
60%
90
5 Tamás Spitzer
6 (3/3) 67 (35/32)
52%
90
9 Imre Molnár
6 (5/1) 64 (41/23)
64%
70
Show more
9 Tibor Németh
5 (3/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
70
9 Péter Bálint
6 (4/2) 63 (35/28)
56%
70
9 Gábor Petre
5 (3/2) 47 (29/18)
62%
70
9 Komlósi Gábor
6 (4/2) 68 (36/32)
53%
70
9 Miklós Bakos
5 (3/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
70
9 Csaba Jéhn
5 (4/1) 58 (33/25)
57%
70
9 Mihály Szalai
5 (2/3) 54 (24/30)
44%
70
17 Gábor Erdélyi
4 (2/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
50
17 Csaba Bognár
4 (1/3) 38 (17/21)
45%
50
17 Obendorfer Attila
5 (3/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
50
17 Balazs Juhasz
5 (3/2) 56 (30/26)
54%
50
17 Zsolt Kovács
4 (2/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
50
17 Bruno Savanya
4 (2/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
50
17 Gyula Kecskés
5 (3/2) 47 (29/18)
62%
50
17 Lajos Farago
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
50
25 Róbert Baláti
5 (2/3) 51 (27/24)
53%
40
25 Zoltán Derék
5 (2/3) 44 (17/27)
39%
40
25 Zsolt Süli
4 (1/3) 42 (16/26)
38%
40
25 Zoltán Törőcsik
4 (2/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
40
25 Zoltán Novák
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
40
25 Barnabás Rapcsák
4 (1/3) 39 (16/23)
41%
40
25 Suto Zoltan
4 (1/3) 49 (24/25)
49%
40
25 Krisztián Tasi
5 (2/3) 50 (26/24)
52%
40
33 Gábor Luca
4 (0/4) 41 (13/28)
32%
30
33 Dombovári Attila
4 (0/4) 34 (6/28)
18%
30
33 Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
5 (2/3) 52 (19/33)
37%
30
33 Molnár László Milán
4 (1/3) 46 (19/27)
41%
30
33 Andras Varadi
4 (1/3) 40 (13/27)
33%
30
33 Tamás Hauk
4 (1/3) 33 (8/25)
24%
30
33 Dávid Lipcsei
5 (1/4) 53 (22/31)
42%
30
33 Ferenc Mangó
5 (2/3) 58 (26/32)
45%
30
41 Sándor Birkás
5 (0/5) 44 (9/35)
20%
20
41 Sándor Holló
5 (0/5) 54 (19/35)
35%
20
41 Lipcsei-Balán Viktória
5 (0/5) 50 (15/35)
30%
20
Entry deadline Mar 17, 2022, 7:17 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 19, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (43 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode KÖTELEZŐ !
Rankings Pool ranglista
Organizer Pool Szakág
Contact Péter Bálint (painkilll3r@gmail.com, +36703830588)
More info
A versenyre nevezni kizárólag itt lehet: https://pool-biliard.hu/verseny.php?id=144

Szombaton csoportkörök.
Vasárnap a legjobb 16-tól egyenes ág!

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dániel László 4 4 0 0 28 15 13 0 0 0 0.651 4
2 Mihály Szalai 4 2 0 2 23 23 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Bruno Savanya 4 2 0 2 21 25 -4 0 0 0 0.457 2
4 Suto Zoltan 4 1 0 3 24 25 -1 0 0 0 0.49 1
5 Molnár László Milán 4 1 0 3 19 27 -8 0 0 0 0.413 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gergely Pieler 5 4 0 1 34 20 14 0 0 0 0.63 4
2 Komlósi Gábor 5 4 0 1 34 25 9 0 0 0 0.576 4
3 Balazs Juhasz 5 3 0 2 30 26 4 0 0 0 0.536 3
4 Róbert Baláti 5 2 0 3 27 24 3 0 0 0 0.529 2
5 Bertold Boldizsár Borbás 5 2 0 3 19 33 -14 0 0 0 0.365 2
6 Sándor Holló 5 0 0 5 19 35 -16 0 0 0 0.352 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Csaba Nagy 4 4 0 0 28 8 20 0 0 0 0.778 4
2 Miklós Bakos 4 3 0 1 24 13 11 0 0 0 0.649 3
3 Csaba Bognár 4 1 0 3 17 21 -4 0 0 0 0.447 1
4 Zsolt Süli 4 1 0 3 16 26 -10 0 0 0 0.381 1
5 Tamás Hauk 4 1 0 3 8 25 -17 0 0 0 0.242 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Krisztián Kis 4 3 0 1 25 12 13 0 0 0 0.676 3
2 Tibor Németh 4 3 0 1 26 18 8 0 0 0 0.591 3
3 Lajos Farago 4 2 0 2 21 23 -2 0 0 0 0.477 2
4 Zoltán Törőcsik 4 2 0 2 21 25 -4 0 0 0 0.457 2
5 Gábor Luca 4 0 0 4 13 28 -15 0 0 0 0.317 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Csaba Jéhn 4 4 0 0 28 18 10 0 0 0 0.609 4
2 Tamás Spitzer 4 2 0 2 24 19 5 0 0 0 0.558 2
3 Gábor Erdélyi 4 2 0 2 24 20 4 0 0 0 0.545 2
4 Zoltán Novák 4 2 0 2 23 20 3 0 0 0 0.535 2
5 Dombovári Attila 4 0 0 4 6 28 -22 0 0 0 0.176 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Imre Molnár 5 5 0 0 35 16 19 0 0 0 0.686 5
2 Attila Gémes 5 4 0 1 33 18 15 0 0 0 0.647 4
3 Gyula Kecskés 5 3 0 2 29 18 11 0 0 0 0.617 3
4 Zoltán Derék 5 2 0 3 17 27 -10 0 0 0 0.386 2
5 Dávid Lipcsei 5 1 0 4 22 31 -9 0 0 0 0.415 1
6 Sándor Birkás 5 0 0 5 9 35 -26 0 0 0 0.205 0
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Péter Bálint 5 4 0 1 34 21 13 0 0 0 0.618 4
2 Péter Ujfalusi 5 4 0 1 33 22 11 0 0 0 0.6 4
3 Obendorfer Attila 5 3 0 2 25 25 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
4 Krisztián Tasi 5 2 0 3 26 24 2 0 0 0 0.52 2
5 Ferenc Mangó 5 2 0 3 26 32 -6 0 0 0 0.448 2
6 Lipcsei-Balán Viktória 5 0 0 5 15 35 -20 0 0 0 0.3 0
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gábor Petre 4 3 0 1 27 11 16 0 0 0 0.711 3
2 Alex Habó 4 3 0 1 27 16 11 0 0 0 0.628 3
3 Zsolt Kovács 4 2 0 2 18 24 -6 0 0 0 0.429 2
4 Barnabás Rapcsák 4 1 0 3 16 23 -7 0 0 0 0.41 1
5 Andras Varadi 4 1 0 3 13 27 -14 0 0 0 0.325 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1-A   
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sat 08:56  Table 1
2-A   
Hungary
Bruno Savanya
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sat 08:56  Table 2
3-B   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Sat 08:56  Table 3
4-B   
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Sat 08:56  Table 4
5-B   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
Sat 08:56  Table 5
6-C   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sat 08:56  Table 6
7-C   
Hungary
Zsolt Süli
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sat 08:56  Table 7
8-D   
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Hungary
Lajos Farago
Sat 08:56  Table 8
9-D   
Hungary
Krisztián Kis
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Sat 08:56  Table 9
10-E   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
Sat 08:56  Table 10
11-E   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Zoltán Novák
Sat 08:56  Table 11
12-F   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Sat 08:56  Table 12
13-F   
Hungary
Sándor Birkás
Hungary
Dávid Lipcsei
Sat 08:56  Table 13
14-F   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Sat 08:56  Table 14
15-G   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sat 09:44  Table 6
16-G   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Krisztián Tasi
Sat 09:54  Table 12
17-G   
Hungary
Ferenc Mangó
Hungary
Lipcsei-Balán Viktória
Sat 09:56  Table 1
18-H   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Sat 10:00  Table 13
19-H   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sat 10:07  Table 14

Round 2

Race to 7
20-A   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sat 10:27  Table 2
21-A   
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Hungary
Dániel László
Sat 10:11  Table 11
22-B   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Sat 10:22  Table 7
23-B   
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Hungary
Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
Sat 10:31  Table 5
24-B   
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sat 10:50  Table 12
25-C   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sat 10:17  Table 4
26-C   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Miklós Bakos
Sat 10:13  Table 3
27-D   
Hungary
Lajos Farago
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Sat 10:13  Table 8
28-D   
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sat 10:13  Table 9
29-E   
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
Hungary
Zoltán Novák
Sat 10:29  Table 10
30-E   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Sat 10:53  Table 14
31-F   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Dávid Lipcsei
Sat 10:55  Table 6
32-F   
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Sat 11:06  Table 4
33-F   
Hungary
Sándor Birkás
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sat 11:06  Table 9
34-G   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Krisztián Tasi
Sat 11:07  Table 13
35-G   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Lipcsei-Balán Viktória
Sat 11:12  Table 1
36-G   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Ferenc Mangó
Sat 11:22  Table 8
37-H   
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sat 11:09  Table 3
38-H   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Zsolt Kovács
Sat 11:26  Table 10

Round 3

Race to 7
39-A   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Dániel László
Sat 11:53  Table 7
40-A   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Bruno Savanya
Sat 11:50  Table 2
41-B   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
Sat 12:00  Table 6
42-B   
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sat 12:04  Table 3
43-B   
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sat 11:47  Table 12
44-C   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Miklós Bakos
Sat 11:30  Table 11
45-C   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
Zsolt Süli
Sat 11:32  Table 5
46-D   
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sat 12:04  Table 4
47-D   
Hungary
Lajos Farago
Hungary
Krisztián Kis
Sat 12:09  Table 13
48-E   
Hungary
Zoltán Novák
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Sat 12:23  Table 8
49-E   
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sat 12:20  Table 14
50-F   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Sat 12:31  Table 9
51-F   
Hungary
Dávid Lipcsei
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sat 12:36  Table 10
52-F   
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Hungary
Sándor Birkás
Sat 12:36  Table 12
53-G   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Lipcsei-Balán Viktória
Sat 12:42  Table 1
54-G   
Hungary
Krisztián Tasi
Hungary
Ferenc Mangó
Sat 12:41  Table 11
55-G   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sat 12:55  Table 5
56-H   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Hungary
Zsolt Kovács
Sat 12:55  Table 3
57-H   
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sat 13:09  Table 6

Round 4

Race to 7
58-A   
Hungary
Dániel László
Hungary
Bruno Savanya
Sat 13:41  Table 12
59-A   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Sat 13:49  Table 9
60-B   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sat 13:16  Table 13
61-B   
Hungary
Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sat 13:17  Table 2
62-B   
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Sat 13:19  Table 14
63-C   
Hungary
Miklós Bakos
Hungary
Zsolt Süli
Sat 13:22  Table 11
64-C   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sat 13:24  Table 4
65-D   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Krisztián Kis
Sat 13:41  Table 7
66-D   
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Sat 13:48  Table 1
67-E   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sat 13:54  Table 8
68-E   
Hungary
Zoltán Novák
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sat 13:55  Table 3
69-F   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sat 13:51  Table 10
70-F   
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Hungary
Sándor Birkás
Sat 14:10  Table 5
71-F   
Hungary
Dávid Lipcsei
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Sat 14:20  Table 13
72-G   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Ferenc Mangó
Sat 14:20  Table 4
73-G   
Hungary
Lipcsei-Balán Viktória
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sat 14:21  Table 7
74-G   
Hungary
Krisztián Tasi
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sat 14:31  Table 14
75-H   
Hungary
Zsolt Kovács
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sat 14:35  Table 2
76-H   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sat 14:32  Table 11

Round 5

Race to 7
77-A   
Hungary
Bruno Savanya
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Sat 15:34  Table 4
78-A   
Hungary
Dániel László
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sat 15:39  Table 2
79-B   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sat 14:37  Table 6
80-B   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Sat 15:01  Table 9
81-B   
Hungary
Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Sat 15:02  Table 3
82-C   
Hungary
Zsolt Süli
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sat 15:06  Table 8
83-C   
Hungary
Miklós Bakos
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sat 15:06  Table 1
84-D   
Hungary
Krisztián Kis
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Sat 15:17  Table 5
85-D   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Lajos Farago
Sat 15:31  Table 6
86-E   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sat 15:41  Table 7
87-E   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
Sat 15:42  Table 10
88-F   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Sándor Birkás
Sat 15:47  Table 8
89-F   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Sat 15:55  Table 11
90-F   
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Hungary
Dávid Lipcsei
Sat 15:59  Table 1
91-G   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sat 16:05  Table 3
92-G   
Hungary
Ferenc Mangó
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sat 16:11  Table 5
93-G   
Hungary
Lipcsei-Balán Viktória
Hungary
Krisztián Tasi
Sat 16:35  Table 6
94-H   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sat 16:44  Table 8
95-H   
Hungary
Zsolt Kovács
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Sat 16:56  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 7
96   
Hungary
Dániel László
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sun 08:58  Table 1
97   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Sun 08:58  Table 2
98   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Sun 08:58  Table 3
99   
Hungary
Miklós Bakos
Hungary
Krisztián Kis
Sun 08:58  Table 4
100   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Sun 08:58  Table 5
101   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sun 08:58  Table 6
102   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 08:58  Table 7
103   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sun 08:58  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 7
104   
Hungary
Dániel László
Hungary
Gergely Pieler
Sun 10:36  Table 2
105   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Krisztián Kis
Sun 10:36  Table 3
106   
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Sun 10:36  Table 4
107   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 10:36  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 7
108   
Hungary
Dániel László
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 12:09  Table 4
109   
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 12:09  Table 5

Final

Race to 7
110   
Hungary
Dániel László
Hungary
Attila Gémes
Sun 14:47  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants