Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 9, 2018

8-as Országos Bajnokság

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Csaba Nagy
7 (7/0) 70 (44/26)
63%
100
2 Alex Habó
7 (6/1) 70 (43/27)
61%
80
3 Attila Bezdán
6 (5/1) 52 (34/18)
65%
70
3 András Csikós
7 (5/2) 71 (37/34)
52%
70
5 Szilárd Farkas
6 (4/2) 59 (33/26)
56%
60
5 Gábor Péli
5 (4/1) 49 (28/21)
57%
60
5 Gábor Antal
5 (4/1) 45 (28/17)
62%
60
5 Gabor Olah
6 (5/1) 52 (33/19)
63%
60
9 István Abonyi
4 (3/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
55
Show more
9 Benedek Rab
4 (3/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
55
9 Imre Molnár
6 (4/2) 51 (29/22)
57%
55
9 Károly Mészáros
5 (3/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
55
9 Krisztián Kis
4 (3/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
55
9 Gábor Juhász
5 (3/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
55
9 Tibor Mirk Id.
5 (3/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
55
9 Kecskés Gyula
5 (3/2) 46 (28/18)
61%
55
17 Zoltan Kojsza
4 (2/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
45
17 Márton Keidl
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
45
17 Tibor Németh
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
45
17 Zsolt Cserháti
5 (3/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
45
17 Gábor Erdélyi
3 (2/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
45
17 Lajos Faragó
3 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
45
17 Kristóf Szentimrei
4 (3/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
45
17 László Papp
3 (2/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
45
17 Gábor Kancsár
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
45
17 Richárd Csabalik
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
45
17 Márk Hódosy
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
45
17 István Kiss
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
45
17 Haász Balázs Pál
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
45
17 Péter Ujfalusi
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
45
17 Julián Salánki
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
45
17 Gergely Kövér
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
45
33 Mihály Hrepka
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
30
33 Attila Obendorfer
3 (1/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
30
33 Gábor Luca
3 (1/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
30
33 Tamás Obendorfer
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
30
33 Zoltán Nagy
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
30
33 Péter Bálint
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
30
33 Zsolt Süli
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
30
33 Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
30
33 Zoltán Novák
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
30
33 Barnabás Rapcsák
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
30
33 Barna Potyondi
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
30
33 Ferenc Buús
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
30
33 Zsolt Vajna
3 (1/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
30
33 Tamás Spitzer
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
30
33 Imre Hegedűs
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
30
33 Radics Roland
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
30
49 Ferenc Potzner
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
15
49 Zoltán Madura
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
15
49 Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
15
49 Zoltán Sütő
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
15
49 Szabolcs Földi
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
15
49 András Hajdú
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
15
49 Zoltán Törőcsik
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
15
49 Bence Darvas
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
15
49 Patrik Horváth
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
15
49 Molnár László Milán
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
15
49 Mihály Szalai
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
15
49 Károly Tulkán
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
15
49 József Levente Czirják
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
15
49 Erik Ludescher
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
15
49 István Szepesi-Nagy
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
15
49 Ádám Balogh
2 (0/2) 12 (0/12)
0%
15
65 Viktor Szabó
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
5
65 Róbert Baláti
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
5
65 Zoltán Derék
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
5
Entry deadline Sep 9, 2018, 10:30 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 9, 2018, 8:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (67 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Magyar Biliard Szovetseg
Contact dr. Varga Gabriella Dobosné

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Gabor Olah
Sun 09:56  Table 1
2   
Hungary
Tamás Obendorfer
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
 
4   
Hungary
István Kiss
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Hungary
Márk Hódosy
 
6   
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Hungary
Márton Keidl
 
8   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Kancsár
 
10   
Hungary
Károly Tulkán
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Hungary
Ádám Balogh
 
12   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gergely Kövér
 
14   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
 
16   
Hungary
Attila Obendorfer
Walk Over
 
17   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Bence Darvas
Sun 09:56  Table 2
18   
Hungary
András Hajdú
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Hungary
Ferenc Buús
 
20   
Hungary
József Levente Czirják
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zsolt Vajna
 
22   
Hungary
László Papp
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
 
24   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Walk Over
 
25   
Walk Over
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
 
26   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
 
28   
Hungary
András Csikós
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
 
30   
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Hungary
Haász Balázs Pál
 
32   
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sun 09:56  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 6
33   
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Hungary
Gabor Olah
Sun 11:13  Table 110
34   
Hungary
Tamás Obendorfer
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sun 09:56  Table 5
35   
Hungary
Imre Hegedűs
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Sun 09:57  Table 6
36   
Hungary
István Kiss
Philippines
Erik Ludescher
Sun 09:57  Table 7
37   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Márk Hódosy
Sun 09:57  Table 8
38   
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Hungary
István Szepesi-Nagy
Sun 09:57  Table 9
39   
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Sun 09:58  Table 10
40   
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Hungary
Richárd Csabalik
Sun 09:58  Table 11
41   
Hungary
Mihály Hrepka
Hungary
Gábor Kancsár
Sun 09:58  Table 12
42   
Hungary
Károly Tulkán
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 09:58  Table 13
43   
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
Hungary
Ádám Balogh
Sun 09:58  Table 14
44   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
Sun 09:58  Table 110
45   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Gergely Kövér
Sun 09:58  Table 109
46   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
Sun 09:58  Table 108
47   
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Sun 09:58  Table 107
48   
Hungary
Attila Obendorfer
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Sun 09:58  Table 106
49   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sun 11:20  Table 12
50   
Hungary
András Hajdú
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
Sun 09:58  Table 4
51   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Ferenc Buús
Sun 10:35  Table 14
52   
Hungary
József Levente Czirják
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 10:42  Table 13
53   
Hungary
Roland Radics
Hungary
Zsolt Vajna
Sun 10:53  Table 5
54   
Hungary
László Papp
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Sun 10:53  Table 2
55   
Hungary
Zoltán Novák
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Sun 10:54  Table 106
56   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 10:59  Table 1
57   
Hungary
Károly Mészáros
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Sun 11:02  Table 10
58   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Sun 11:17  Table 3
59   
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Sun 11:17  Table 109
60   
Hungary
András Csikós
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 11:24  Table 11
61   
Hungary
Gábor Juhász
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Sun 11:24  Table 8
62   
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Hungary
Patrik Horváth
Sun 11:24  Table 4
63   
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Hungary
Haász Balázs Pál
Sun 11:34  Table 7
64   
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 11:40  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 6
65   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 13:06  Table 9
66   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
 
67   
Walk Over
Hungary
Patrik Horváth
 
68   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Juhász
 
69   
Walk Over
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
 
70   
Walk Over
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
 
71   
Walk Over
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
 
72   
Walk Over
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
 
73   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Luca
 
74   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
 
75   
Walk Over
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
 
76   
Walk Over
Hungary
Roland Radics
 
77   
Walk Over
Hungary
József Levente Czirják
 
78   
Walk Over
Hungary
Ferenc Buús
 
79   
Walk Over
Hungary
András Hajdú
 
80   
Walk Over
Hungary
Imre Molnár
 
81   
Hungary
Bence Darvas
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Sun 11:41  Table 6
82   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
 
83   
Walk Over
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
 
84   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gergely Kövér
 
85   
Walk Over
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
 
86   
Walk Over
Hungary
Ádám Balogh
 
87   
Walk Over
Hungary
Károly Tulkán
 
88   
Walk Over
Hungary
Mihály Hrepka
 
89   
Walk Over
Hungary
Richárd Csabalik
 
90   
Walk Over
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
 
91   
Walk Over
Hungary
István Szepesi-Nagy
 
92   
Walk Over
Hungary
Márk Hódosy
 
93   
Walk Over
Philippines
Erik Ludescher
 
94   
Walk Over
Hungary
Imre Hegedűs
 
95   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
 
96   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Viktor Szabó
Sun 12:45  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 6
97   
Hungary
Gabor Olah
Hungary
Tamás Obendorfer
Sun 13:26  Table 109
98   
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Hungary
István Kiss
Sun 11:44  Table 108
99   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Sun 11:44  Table 1
100   
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 11:50  Table 13
101   
Hungary
Gábor Kancsár
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 12:16  Table 110
102   
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
Sun 12:41  Table 109
103   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Sun 13:30  Table 1
104   
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Hungary
Attila Obendorfer
Sun 13:35  Table 13
105   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
Sun 13:37  Table 14
106   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 13:41  Table 5
107   
Hungary
Zsolt Vajna
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 13:39  Table 108
108   
Hungary
Zoltán Novák
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 13:50  Table 11
109   
Hungary
Károly Mészáros
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Sun 13:59  Table 10
110   
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Hungary
András Csikós
Sun 14:27  Table 8
111   
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Sun 14:35  Table 2
112   
Hungary
Haász Balázs Pál
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Sun 14:15  Table 109

Loser round 2

Race to 6
113   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Sun 14:19  Table 9
114   
Hungary
Patrik Horváth
Hungary
Gábor Juhász
Sun 13:13  Table 106
115   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Sun 13:13  Table 107
116   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Sun 13:15  Table 7
117   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Sun 12:05  Table 14
118   
Hungary
Ferenc Potzner
Hungary
Roland Radics
Sun 13:23  Table 110
119   
Hungary
József Levente Czirják
Hungary
Ferenc Buús
Sun 12:06  Table 10
120   
Hungary
András Hajdú
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sun 13:16  Table 11
121   
Hungary
Bence Darvas
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Sun 13:17  Table 2
122   
Hungary
Szabolcs Földi
Hungary
Gergely Kövér
Sun 12:13  Table 3
123   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
Ádám Balogh
Sun 12:17  Table 2
124   
Hungary
Károly Tulkán
Hungary
Mihály Hrepka
Sun 12:47  Table 8
125   
Hungary
Richárd Csabalik
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
Sun 12:52  Table 12
126   
Hungary
István Szepesi-Nagy
Hungary
Márk Hódosy
Sun 12:57  Table 4
127   
Philippines
Erik Ludescher
Hungary
Imre Hegedűs
Sun 13:04  Table 6
128   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sun 13:41  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
129   
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Hungary
Attila Obendorfer
Sun 15:42  Table 9
130   
Hungary
Gábor Juhász
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sun 15:06  Table 5
131   
Hungary
Barnabás Rapcsák
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
Sun 15:04  Table 1
132   
Hungary
Barna Potyondi
Hungary
Gábor Kancsár
Sun 15:35  Table 13
133   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 14:36  Table 12
134   
Hungary
Roland Radics
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Sun 14:55  Table 14
135   
Hungary
Ferenc Buús
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Sun 14:39  Table 4
136   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Tamás Obendorfer
Sun 14:40  Table 6
137   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Haász Balázs Pál
Sun 15:36  Table 8
138   
Hungary
Gergely Kövér
Hungary
Zoltán Nagy
Sun 15:48  Table 2
139   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
András Csikós
Sun 15:41  Table 12
140   
Hungary
Mihály Hrepka
Hungary
Károly Mészáros
Sun 14:56  Table 3
141   
Hungary
Richárd Csabalik
Hungary
Zoltán Novák
Sun 15:14  Table 7
142   
Hungary
Márk Hódosy
Hungary
Zsolt Vajna
Sun 14:42  Table 13
143   
Hungary
Imre Hegedűs
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sun 15:11  Table 11
144   
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Hungary
Borbás Bertold
Sun 14:56  Table 10

Last thirtytwo

Race to 6
145   
Hungary
Gabor Olah
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Sun 17:29  Table 1
146   
Hungary
István Kiss
Hungary
Károly Mészáros
Sun 17:30  Table 2
147   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Zoltan Kojsza
Sun 17:30  Table 3
148   
Hungary
Márton Keidl
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sun 17:30  Table 4
149   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Gábor Juhász
Sun 17:30  Table 5
150   
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
Hungary
Gergely Kövér
Sun 17:30  Table 6
151   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Hungary
Haász Balázs Pál
Sun 17:30  Table 7
152   
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Hungary
Márk Hódosy
Sun 17:30  Table 8
153   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
Zsolt Cserháti
Sun 17:30  Table 9
154   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Richárd Csabalik
Sun 17:30  Table 10
155   
Hungary
László Papp
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Sun 17:30  Table 11
156   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Sun 17:30  Table 12
157   
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Hungary
Gábor Kancsár
Sun 17:30  Table 13
158   
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Hungary
Julián Salánki
Sun 17:30  Table 14
159   
Hungary
Lajos Faragó
Hungary
András Csikós
Sun 18:10  Table 6
160   
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 18:20  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 6
161   
Hungary
Gabor Olah
Hungary
Károly Mészáros
Sun 18:54  Table 13
162   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sun 18:55  Table 1
163   
Hungary
Gábor Juhász
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
Sun 18:28  Table 9
164   
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Hungary
Benedek Rab
Sun 19:11  Table 3
165   
Hungary
István Abonyi
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 18:55  Table 14
166   
Hungary
Tibor id. Mirk
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Sun 19:18  Table 12
167   
Hungary
Kis Krisztián
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Sun 18:54  Table 10
168   
Hungary
András Csikós
Hungary
Gyula Kecskés
Sun 20:14  Table 14

Quarter final

Race to 6
169   
Hungary
Gabor Olah
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 20:54  Table 3
170   
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
Hungary
Gábor Péli
Sun 20:31  Table 1
171   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Sun 21:07  Table 12
172   
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Hungary
András Csikós
Sun 21:46  Table 14

Semi final

Race to 6
173   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Attila Bezdán
Sun 22:49  Table 12
174   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
András Csikós
Sun 23:07  Table 14

Final

Race to 8
175   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Mon 00:07  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants