Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 10 - November 12, 2023

8 BALL OPEN 2023

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Serbia Aleksa Pecelj
7 (7/0) 75 (56/19)
75%
2 Croatia Edin Redžić
7 (6/1) 84 (49/35)
58%
3 Croatia Marko Lišnić
6 (5/1) 67 (43/24)
64%
3 Croatia Roberto Bartol
5 (4/1) 56 (39/17)
70%
5 Croatia Ivan Galić
4 (3/1) 48 (29/19)
60%
5 Croatia Borna Vukojević
5 (4/1) 60 (34/26)
57%
5 Croatia Luka Galić
5 (4/1) 45 (33/12)
73%
5 Serbia Goran Mladenović - Grga
5 (4/1) 58 (35/23)
60%
9 Croatia Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
5 (3/2) 59 (28/31)
47%
Show more
9 Serbia Nemanja Trifunović
4 (3/1) 44 (24/20)
55%
9 Croatia Filip Bermanec
4 (3/1) 48 (28/20)
58%
9 Croatia Darko Šiljeg
5 (4/1) 62 (37/25)
60%
9 Croatia Ante Šola
4 (3/1) 47 (29/18)
62%
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ajdin Piknjač
4 (3/1) 44 (31/13)
70%
9 Serbia Lazar Kostić
4 (3/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
9 Croatia Ronald Mijatovic
5 (4/1) 53 (35/18)
66%
17 Croatia Božo Propadalo
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
17 Croatia Igor Škorić
4 (3/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
17 Netherlands Joel Kartowikromo
4 (3/1) 43 (30/13)
70%
17 Netherlands Rani Matti
5 (3/2) 49 (29/20)
59%
17 Croatia Nino Porić
5 (3/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
17 Croatia Michel Bartol
3 (2/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
17 Croatia Krešimir Markanović
4 (3/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
17 Croatia Tomislav Pilj
3 (2/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
17 Serbia Kristijan Hamzovski
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
17 Croatia Kristijan Draganić
5 (3/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
17 Croatia Tin Dalipi
4 (3/1) 48 (31/17)
65%
17 Austria Markut Alexander
4 (3/1) 46 (29/17)
63%
17 Serbia Kosta Miric
5 (3/2) 52 (29/23)
56%
17 Croatia Ivan-Roko Jurić
4 (3/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Nidal Nidi Hadzibajric
4 (2/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
33 Croatia Saša Kušter
4 (2/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
33 Italy Manuel Ghiro
2 (1/1) 28 (13/15)
46%
33 Croatia Goran “GO” Kobas
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
33 Croatia Denis Božić
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
33 Slovenia Ana Gradisnik
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
33 Croatia Milan Turkalj
3 (1/2) 32 (11/21)
34%
33 Slovenia Tristan Šulek
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
33 Iran Armin Mahmoudi
3 (2/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
33 Croatia Zdenko Bokšić
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
33 Croatia Edin Fetahović
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
33 Croatia Vladimir Škvorc
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
33 Croatia Robert Burić
4 (2/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
33 Slovenia Franci Čučnik
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
33 Croatia Dario Jozić
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
33 Italy Alin Stan
2 (0/2) 18 (2/16)
11%
33 Croatia Bruno Tomas
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
33 Croatia Borna Bevanda
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
33 Croatia Tihomir Damjanić
3 (2/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
33 Germany Ramazan Yildirim
3 (2/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
33 Croatia Boris Skeledžić
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
33 Croatia Davor Nikolić-Nicki
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
33 Croatia Mateo Majstorović
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Jasmin Čaušević
4 (2/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
33 Croatia Vinko Roje
4 (2/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
33 Slovenia Rok Količ
4 (2/2) 45 (19/26)
42%
33 Slovenia Maya Globočnik
4 (2/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
33 Croatia Mario Gulić
2 (1/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
33 Bosnia and Herzegovina Said Vilic
4 (2/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
33 Croatia Predrag Desic
4 (2/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
33 Serbia Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
33 Italy Matteo Mariotti
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
65 Croatia Adrian Lučev
3 (1/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
65 Croatia Ivan Ivanović Samac
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
65 Slovenia Natalija Golob
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
65 Turkey Osman Büyük
3 (1/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
65 Italy Filippo Blondeau
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
65 Croatia Tina Gulić
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
65 Croatia Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
65 Croatia Goran Cindori
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
65 Croatia Goran Đorđević
3 (1/2) 34 (13/21)
38%
65 Croatia Tomislav Rahle
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
65 Croatia Mario Petrović
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
65 Croatia Marko Uzelac
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
65 Croatia Tihomir Tolic
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
65 Croatia Juraj Jurković
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
65 Croatia Stipe Topić
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
65 Croatia Filip Kovačević
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
65 Croatia Dejan Palic
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
65 Croatia Stjepko Hunjet
3 (1/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
65 Croatia Tin Venos
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
65 Croatia MIROSLAV VIDAK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
65 Croatia Tin Prokes
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
65 Croatia Krunoslav Mišir
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
65 Croatia Florijan Maric
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
65 Croatia Ivan Prpic
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
65 Croatia Edi Smolčak
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
65 Germany Raphael Titzmann-Diebold
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
97 Croatia Dario Pleše
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
97 Montenegro Vuk Strugar
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
97 Italy Aldo Castigliego
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
97 Croatia Tomislav Juriša
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
97 Croatia Luka Peruško
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
97 Croatia Josip Berišić
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
97 Slovenia Marijan Bratić
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
97 Austria Armin Avdagić
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
97 Croatia Mario Markač
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
97 Croatia Frane Petricevic
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
97 Croatia Luka Vidović
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
97 Croatia Aleksandar Ivanović
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
97 Italy Matteo Gazzin
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
8880 Germany Tobias Bongers
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
8880 Croatia Gabriel Gindac Cipriani
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
8880 Serbia Zoran Svilar
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
8880 Romania Ioan Ladanyi
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
8880 Croatia Aleksandar Manojlović
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
8880 Croatia Zvonimir Topalović
3 (2/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
8880 Croatia Marijan Rahle
3 (3/0) 45 (24/21)
53%
9993 Germany Andre Wasner
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Italy Matteo Percoco
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Nov 10, 2023, 12:00 AM Until Nov 12, 2023 (local time)
Entry deadline Nov 8, 2023, 11:00 PM (local time)
Organizer BK 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Samir Antunović (samir.antunovic@xnet.hr)
Format Double to Single elimination (110 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dresscode B

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Dejan Palic
Slovenia
Maya Globočnik
Fri 12:00  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Croatia
Goran Đorđević
Fri 12:00  Table 2
4   
Croatia
Ivan Roko Jurić
Italy
Aldo Castigliego
Fri 12:00  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Tina Gulić
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Italy
Filippo Blondeau
Fri 12:00  Table 6
7   
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Croatia
Denis Božić
Fri 12:00  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Serbia
Goran Mladenović - Grga
 
9   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Walk Over
 
10   
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunović
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Fri 12:00  Table 5
11   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Fri 12:00  Table 8
12   
Austria
Armin Avdagić
Netherlands
Joël Kartowikromo
Fri 12:00  Table 9
13   
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Fri 12:00  Table 7
14   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Fri 12:00  Table 10
15   
Germany
Raphael Titzmann-Diebold
Croatia
Bruno Tomas
Fri 12:00  Table 11
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
 
17   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Walk Over
 
18   
Italy
Alin Stan
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Fri 12:17  Table 5
19   
Croatia
Luka Galić
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Fri 12:56  Table 10
20   
Turkey
Osman Büyük
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Fri 18:37  Table 10
21   
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
R2
Fri 16:00  Table 8
22   
Germany
Ramazan Yildirim
Italy
Matteo Gazzin
Fri 12:52  Table 8
23   
Croatia
Aleksandar Manojlović
Croatia
Tin Prokes
Fri 13:45 
24   
Walk Over
Croatia
Michel Bartol
 
25   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Walk Over
 
26   
Slovenia
Natalija Golob
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Fri 13:18  Table 6
27   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Florijan Maric
Fri 13:45  Table 2
28   
Croatia
Dario Pleše
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Fri 13:40  Table 1
29   
Croatia
Adrian Lučev
R-1
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Fri 13:47  Table 7
30   
Croatia
Mario Markač
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Fri 13:38  Table 3
31   
Croatia
Gabriel Gindac Cipriani
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Fri 13:50  Table 4
32   
Walk Over
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
 
33   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Walk Over
 
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Hadzibajric
Croatia
Marko Uzelac
Fri 13:51  Table 5
35   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Robert Burić
Fri 12:59  Table 9
36   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Serbia
Kosta Miric
Fri 14:49  Table 10
37   
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Iran
Armin Mahmoudi
Fri 14:49  Table 1
38   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Fri 15:31  Table 6
39   
Croatia
Goran Cindori
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Fri 15:36  Table 5
40   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
 
41   
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Walk Over
 
42   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Fri 14:54  Table 11
43   
Croatia
Ivan Ivanović Samac
R1
Austria
Markut Alexander
Fri 15:42  Table 7
44   
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Fri 15:09  Table 4
45   
Italy
Matteo Percoco
Croatia
Tin Venos
Fri 15:30 
46   
Croatia
Boris Skeledžić
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Fri 14:41  Table 9
47   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Davor Nikolić-Nicki
Fri 15:47  Table 1
48   
Walk Over
Germany
Tobias Bongers
 
49   
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
Walk Over
 
50   
Slovenia
Tristan Šulek
Italy
Manuel Ghiro
Fri 15:50  Table 2
51   
Croatia
Luka Vidović
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Fri 18:22  Table 8
52   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Fri 16:45  Table 4
53   
Croatia
Tihomir Damjanić
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Fri 14:36  Table 8
54   
Croatia
Miro Vidak
Croatia
Predrag Desic
Fri 16:24  Table 5
55   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Fri 16:51  Table 11
56   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Galić
 
57   
Germany
Andre Wasner
Walk Over
 
58   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Fri 16:56  Table 9
59   
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Fri 17:12  Table 6
60   
Walk Over
Croatia
Milan Turkalj
 
61   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
R2
Fri 17:23  Table 1
62   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Filip Kovačević
Fri 17:05  Table 8
63   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Fri 15:59  Table 3
64   
Walk Over
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
65   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Slovenia
Maya Globočnik
Fri 17:41  Table 10
66   
Croatia
Goran Đorđević
Croatia
Ivan Roko Jurić
Fri 14:19  Table 2
67   
Croatia
Tina Gulić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Fri 19:04  Table 6
68   
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Serbia
Goran Mladenović - Grga
Fri 17:37  Table 7
69   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Fri 19:04  Table 1
70   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Netherlands
Joël Kartowikromo
Fri 18:00  Table 2
71   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Fri 18:16  Table 11
72   
Germany
Raphael Titzmann-Diebold
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Fri 18:11  Table 4
73   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Fri 19:10  Table 3
74   
Croatia
Luka Galić
Turkey
Osman Büyük
Sat 08:58  Table 2
75   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Germany
Ramazan Yildirim
Fri 18:12  Table 5
76   
Croatia
Tin Prokes
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 08:58  Table 3
77   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Sat 08:58  Table 4
78   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Fri 18:00  Table 3
79   
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Sat 08:58  Table 8
80   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 08:58  Table 5
81   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Hadzibajric
Sat 08:58  Table 1
82   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Fri 16:07  Table 10
83   
Iran
Armin Mahmoudi
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 08:58  Table 10
84   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sat 08:58  Table 6
85   
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 10:10  Table 2
86   
Austria
Markut Alexander
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Sat 08:59  Table 11
87   
Croatia
Tin Venos
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Sat 09:45  Table 3
88   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Germany
Tobias Bongers
Sat 10:45  Table 5
89   
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
Italy
Manuel Ghiro
Sat 10:15 
90   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Sat 08:59  Table 12
91   
Croatia
Tihomir Damjanić
Croatia
Predrag Desic
Sat 10:08  Table 4
92   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Sat 10:45 
93   
Germany
Andre Wasner
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 10:45  Table 10
94   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Milan Turkalj
Sat 10:32  Table 1
95   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
R1
Croatia
Filip Kovačević
Sat 08:59  Table 9
96   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
R1
Sat 10:31  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
97   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dejan Palic
 
98   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Italy
Aldo Castigliego
Sat 11:30  Table 8
99   
Walk Over
Italy
Filippo Blondeau
 
100   
Croatia
Denis Božić
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunović
 
102   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Austria
Armin Avdagić
Sat 10:49  Table 9
103   
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sat 11:50  Table 3
104   
Croatia
Bruno Tomas
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Italy
Alin Stan
 
106   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 12:06  Table 7
107   
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Italy
Matteo Gazzin
Sat 11:43  Table 6
108   
Croatia
Aleksandar Manojlović
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Natalija Golob
 
110   
Croatia
Florijan Maric
Croatia
Dario Pleše
Sat 11:49  Table 2
111   
Croatia
Adrian Lučev
Croatia
Mario Markač
Sat 11:28  Table 10
112   
Croatia
Gabriel Gindac Cipriani
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Uzelac
 
114   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Serbia
Kosta Miric
Sat 12:07  Table 9
115   
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Sat 11:55  Table 4
116   
Croatia
Goran Cindori
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dario Jozić
 
118   
Croatia
Ivan Ivanović Samac
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Sat 12:07  Table 1
119   
Italy
Matteo Percoco
Croatia
Boris Skeledžić
Sat 13:01  Table 3
120   
Croatia
Davor Nikolić-Nicki
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tristan Šulek
 
122   
Croatia
Luka Vidović
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 12:24  Table 10
123   
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Croatia
Miro Vidak
Sat 13:10  Table 8
124   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
 
126   
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Walk Over
 
127   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 12:38  Table 10
128   
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
129   
Croatia
Dejan Palic
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 12:36  Table 5
130   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Croatia
Filip Kovačević
Sat 13:02  Table 9
131   
Italy
Filippo Blondeau
Croatia
Milan Turkalj
Sat 13:12  Table 11
132   
Croatia
Denis Božić
Germany
Andre Wasner
Sat 13:02  Table 2
133   
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunović
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 13:47  Table 4
134   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Predrag Desic
Sat 11:54  Table 11
135   
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 13:20  Table 3
136   
Croatia
Bruno Tomas
Walk Over
Sat 15:00 
137   
Italy
Alin Stan
Germany
Tobias Bongers
Sat 15:00 
138   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Tin Venos
Sat 13:30  Table 1
139   
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Sat 14:34  Table 9
140   
Croatia
Aleksandar Manojlović
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 15:00 
141   
Slovenia
Natalija Golob
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Sat 14:33  Table 1
142   
Croatia
Florijan Maric
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 13:16  Table 6
143   
Croatia
Adrian Lučev
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 14:30  Table 6
144   
Croatia
Gabriel Gindac Cipriani
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Hadzibajric
Sat 15:00 
145   
Croatia
Marko Uzelac
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 14:36  Table 3
146   
Serbia
Kosta Miric
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Sat 14:29  Table 8
147   
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 13:21  Table 2
148   
Croatia
Goran Cindori
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Sat 14:59  Table 11
149   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Croatia
Tin Prokes
Sat 11:19  Table 5
150   
Croatia
Ivan Ivanović Samac
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 13:36  Table 7
151   
Croatia
Boris Skeledžić
Turkey
Osman Büyük
Sat 15:51  Table 1
152   
Croatia
Davor Nikolić-Nicki
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sat 16:30 
153   
Slovenia
Tristan Šulek
Germany
Raphael Titzmann-Diebold
Sat 15:52  Table 6
154   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
R1
Sat 15:17  Table 2
155   
Croatia
Miro Vidak
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Sat 14:49  Table 10
156   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Sat 15:17  Table 7
157   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Sat 15:31  Table 5
158   
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Croatia
Tina Gulić
Sat 15:35  Table 4
159   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Goran Đorđević
Sat 16:02  Table 3
160   
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Slovenia
Maya Globočnik
Sat 14:13  Table 5

Last sixtyfour

Race to 8
161   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 17:31  Table 1
162   
Croatia
Ivan Roko Jurić
Croatia
Denis Božić
Sat 17:31  Table 2
163   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Sat 17:00 
164   
Serbia
Goran Mladenović - Grga
R2
Croatia
Bruno Tomas
Sat 17:31  Table 3
165   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Sat 17:31  Table 4
166   
Netherlands
Joël Kartowikromo
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 17:31  Table 5
167   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Sat 17:31  Table 8
168   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Slovenia
Tristan Šulek
Sat 17:31  Table 6
169   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 17:31  Table 10
170   
Croatia
Luka Galić
Croatia
Davor Nikolić-Nicki
Sat 17:31  Table 11
171   
Germany
Ramazan Yildirim
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 17:31  Table 9
172   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Sat 17:31  Table 7
173   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 18:23  Table 3
174   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Sat 18:24  Table 11
175   
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Sat 18:53  Table 4
176   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 18:35  Table 6
177   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Italy
Alin Stan
Sat 18:32  Table 7
178   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Sat 18:53  Table 1
179   
Iran
Armin Mahmoudi
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Hadzibajric
Sat 18:59  Table 8
180   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Sat 19:13  Table 7
181   
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 19:02  Table 2
182   
Austria
Markut Alexander
Croatia
Boris Skeledžić
Sat 19:17  Table 10
183   
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Sat 19:20  Table 5
184   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Milan Turkalj
Sat 19:48  Table 11
185   
Italy
Manuel Ghiro
Serbia
Kosta Miric
Sat 19:50  Table 9
186   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Sat 19:38  Table 6
187   
Croatia
Tihomir Damjanić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 20:20  Table 3
188   
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Slovenia
Maya Globočnik
Sat 20:20  Table 7
189   
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunović
Sat 20:26  Table 1
190   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Sat 20:40  Table 8
191   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
R2
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 20:41  Table 2
192   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
R2
Croatia
Predrag Desic
Sat 21:16  Table 4

Last thirtytwo

Race to 8
193   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Ivan Roko Jurić
Sat 21:27  Table 5
194   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Serbia
Goran Mladenović - Grga
Sat 22:06  Table 4
195   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Netherlands
Joël Kartowikromo
Sat 21:17  Table 6
196   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Sat 22:09  Table 1
197   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Luka Galić
Sat 21:30 
198   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 09:57  Table 1
199   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Sun 09:57  Table 3
200   
Croatia
Marijan Rahle
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sun 09:57  Table 4
201   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sun 09:57  Table 6
202   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nidal Hadzibajric
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sun 09:57  Table 5
203   
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Austria
Markut Alexander
Sun 09:57  Table 8
204   
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sun 09:57  Table 9
205   
Serbia
Kosta Miric
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Sun 09:57  Table 10
206   
Croatia
Nino Porić
R1
Croatia
Ivan Galić
R1
Sun 09:57  Table 11
207   
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunović
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Sun 09:57  Table 12
208   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Sun 09:57  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 8
209   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Serbia
Goran Mladenović - Grga
Sun 12:16  Table 2
210   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Sun 12:13  Table 6
211   
Croatia
Luka Galić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sun 12:16  Table 5
212   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sun 12:16  Table 3
213   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sun 12:16  Table 4
214   
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sun 12:16  Table 8
215   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Sun 12:16  Table 9
216   
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunović
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
R1
Sun 12:16  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 8
217   
Serbia
Goran Mladenović - Grga
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sun 14:18  Table 3
218   
Croatia
Luka Galić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sun 14:18  Table 4
219   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sun 14:18  Table 2
220   
Croatia
Ivan Galić
R1
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
R3
Sun 14:09  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 8
221   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sun 16:15  Table 6
222   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
R1
Sun 16:07  Table 3

Final

Race to 8
223   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Sun 17:55  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants