Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 17 - May 19, 2024

2024 IPA Tour 2 UK Open

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Malta Johan Attard
8 (8/0) 76 (55/21)
72%
2 Isle of Man David Addinall
7 (6/1) 80 (44/36)
55%
3 England Dean Shields
6 (5/1) 64 (39/25)
61%
3 England Greg Davis
7 (6/1) 75 (46/29)
61%
5 England Clint I'Anson
5 (4/1) 46 (34/12)
74%
5 United Kingdom Jake-Dylan Newlove
6 (5/1) 62 (40/22)
65%
5 Scotland Mark Boyle
5 (4/1) 47 (34/13)
72%
5 Scotland Robert Stephen
5 (4/1) 45 (29/16)
64%
9 United Kingdom Chris Bowron
4 (3/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
Show more
9 England Andrew Mckie
4 (3/1) 44 (23/21)
52%
9 Wales Cory Rees
4 (3/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
9 United Kingdom Andy Croasdale
4 (3/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
9 United Kingdom Matthew Schofield
5 (4/1) 49 (29/20)
59%
9 United Kingdom Jamie Turner
5 (4/1) 53 (29/24)
55%
9 Scotland Jamie Smith
5 (4/1) 56 (31/25)
55%
9 Kyrgyzstan Scott Pope
4 (3/1) 48 (25/23)
52%
17 Wales Curtis Lee
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
17 Scotland Liam Dunster
3 (2/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
17 Wales Eddie Roberts
4 (3/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
17 Wales Kristian phillips
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
17 United Kingdom Gavin Robinson
3 (2/1) 28 (20/8)
71%
17 Wales Liam Roberts
3 (2/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
17 Wales Craig Marsh
3 (2/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
17 Wales Daniel Brook
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
17 Malta Clint Grima
3 (2/1) 30 (20/10)
67%
17 England Dominic O'Donnell
4 (3/1) 44 (25/19)
57%
17 England Kevin Kirkham
4 (3/1) 35 (25/10)
71%
17 England Adam Myerscough
3 (2/1) 30 (20/10)
67%
17 Wales Dale Lawrence
4 (3/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
17 United Kingdom Harry Peart
4 (3/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
17 England Matt Steeper
3 (2/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
17 Wales Dave Stratford
4 (3/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
33 Wales Luke Vokes
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
33 United Kingdom Steve Wall
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
33 Ecuador Ross Terrington
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
33 United Kingdom Dan Davy
2 (1/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
33 England Nathan Bridges
2 (1/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
33 Scotland Paul Harkness
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
33 United Kingdom Gareth Hibbott
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
33 Ireland Liam Farrell
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
33 Scotland Johnny McDermid
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
33 Wales rhys thomas
3 (2/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
33 England Daniel Hemphill
3 (2/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
33 England Mark White
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
33 England Richard Swaffield
2 (1/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
33 Scotland Scott Anderson
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
33 England Kevin Newey
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
33 United Kingdom Ryan Clark
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
33 Wales Callum Jackson
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
33 Wales Lyndsey Davies
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
33 England Alan Robinson
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
33 Spain Axel Aliaño
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
33 Wales Dave Morgan
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
33 England Liam Power
3 (2/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
33 England Kian Monaghan
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
33 Wales Evan Parry Williams
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
33 England Tyler Briers
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
33 England Jack Peacock
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
33 Wales Carl Guntrip
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
33 Scotland Kieran Kay
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
33 England Warren Hodgson
3 (2/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
33 Wales Carl Clark
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
33 England Josh Roberts
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
33 Turkey Metin Tomris
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
65 United Kingdom David Compton
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
65 United Kingdom Marc Farnsworth
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
65 Scotland Mark McAllister Jnr
2 (1/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
65 England Colin Finn
2 (1/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
65 United Kingdom Matt Meads
2 (1/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
65 England Jason Hill
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Hungary Tamás Vágvölgyi
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 United Kingdom Mario Banac
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 England Craig Brown
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 England Matty Rowland
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 Isle of Man Steve Rhodes
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
65 England Sunny Singh
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
65 England Mick Warner
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 England Michael Rhodes
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Wales Drew Hughes
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 United Kingdom Sanjay Patel
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
65 United Kingdom Jason Toovey
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
65 Scotland Preston McInnes
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
65 England John Cairns
2 (1/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
65 England Carl Ferris
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
65 Wales Michael Howe
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
65 England Richard Woan
1 (1/0) 8 (6/2)
75%
65 United Kingdom Ryan Hopkinson
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
65 United Kingdom Bash Maqsood
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
65 England Rikki Jones
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
65 Pakistan Yasar Hussain
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Scotland Ross Fernie
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
65 Wales Dion Owen
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
65 England James Reynolds
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
65 Wales Mckenzie Lorey
2 (1/1) 16 (6/10)
38%
65 England Jamie Fay
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 United Kingdom Richard Conn
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
65 England Anthony Monarch
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
65 England Dean wilson
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
65 United Kingdom David Gollan-Williams
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
65 United Kingdom Adam Griffiths
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 United Kingdom Thomas Mchenry
2 (1/1) 17 (7/10)
41%
65 England Dave Walker
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Wales Matt Davies
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 England Darryl Fallows
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
65 England David Casey
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 England Charlie Begley
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
65 England Dale Mullarkey
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 United Kingdom Adam Stevens
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
65 England Sean Ashe
2 (1/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
65 England Max Lannie
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
65 England Ashley Jennings
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
65 Argentina Michael Lambe
2 (1/1) 18 (6/12)
33%
65 Scotland Danny Turner
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
65 Wales Aled Evans
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Thailand Geo Edgar
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
65 England Karl Eggar
2 (1/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
65 England Mark Leathem
2 (1/1) 17 (6/11)
35%
65 Scotland Gregg McMillan
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
65 Scotland Craig Martin
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
65 Wales Gavin Cole
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
65 Wales Mason Lorey
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
65 England David Pollard
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
65 England Wade Morley
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 England James Brookes
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
65 United Kingdom Glen Whittemore
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
65 England Gary Willis
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 United Kingdom Riley James
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
65 England Callum Coleman
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
129 Wales Ieuan Madley
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 Isle of Man Dave Pickersgill
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
129 Scotland Gary McLaughlin
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
129 England daniel thompson
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
129 Wales Shaun Moore
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
129 England Elliot Gaunt
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
129 England Jamie Ringham
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
129 United Kingdom Neil Wren
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 United Kingdom Daniel Fairway
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
129 United Kingdom Liam Pedley
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
129 England Tony Williams
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 England Chris Kingham
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
129 Scotland Stephen Walker
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
129 England Darren Cook
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 Wales Andrew West
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
129 Wales Callum Bishop
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
129 England Joe Cammack
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
129 United Kingdom Chris Keogh
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
129 England Ed Hudson
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
129 Wales Christian Lorey
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
129 England Sam Grisdale
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 England Ian Eggar
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
129 England Mark Harding
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 England Alex Worthington
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
129 United Kingdom Bobby George
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
129 France Arnie Lerouge
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 England Christopher Simpson
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
129 India Bally Sakaria
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 Scotland Jamie Craig
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 United Kingdom charlie hindley
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
129 Wales Nicky Haines
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
129 Wales Wayne Regan
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 England Richard Straw
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
129 England Regan Boyle
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
129 Wales Kyle Evans
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
129 United Kingdom Gareth Milburn
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
129 England Bobby Terry Jnr
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
129 England Jamie Spratt
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
129 England David Barnes
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
129 Wales Andrew Lewis
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
129 England Lee Noble
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 Wales charlie wright
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
129 Scotland Brian Garrick
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 United Kingdom Kyle Mould
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
129 United Kingdom Paul Vickers
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
129 Scotland Norrie Mclean
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
129 Wales Declan O'Callaghan
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
129 England Rhys Bifulco
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
129 United Kingdom Jamie McGauley
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 United Kingdom Mark Little
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
129 Sao Tome and Principe Corey Williams
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
129 Wales Ray Barney
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
129 England Rob Wilson
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
129 England Steven Williams
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
129 England Steven Barr
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
129 England Ryan England
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
129 England Garry Rayment
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
129 England Dave Wallworth
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
129 United Kingdom Nick Powell
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
129 England Jake Scott
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
129 England Liam O'Driscoll
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
129 England Christopher Doyle
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
129 England Michael Shaw
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
129 Wales Mark Davies
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
129 United Kingdom Gary Williams
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
129 England Ian Jeff
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
129 Scotland Kevin Nicholson
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
129 England Amit Gohil
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
129 England Anand Bapodra
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
129 England Matt Woollerton
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
129 United Kingdom Josh Barnes
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
129 Scotland William Anderson
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
129 United Kingdom Wayne Fryer
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
129 Connor Davison
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
129 England BOBBY TERRY
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
129 England Jimmy Gratton
English Pool Association
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
129 Portugal Dominic Câmara
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
129 England Dave Sanderson
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
129 England Stuart Atherton
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
129 United Kingdom Steven Roberts
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 England John Dunne
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
129 Isle of Man Shaun Roberts
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
129 Wales Andrew Riley
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
129 Scotland Kevin Rae
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
129 England Martin Power
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
129 Finland Antony Grimley-Atkinson
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
129 England Billy Harding
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 United Kingdom Mckenzie Brown
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
129 Wales Chris Thomas
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 United Kingdom Nathan Wilbur
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
129 England Lee Shepherd
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
129 Wales Andrew Whitfield
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
129 Scotland SeanMichael mcgiff
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
129 India Taran Baghria
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts May 17, 2024, 9:00 AM Until May 19, 2024 (local time)
Organizer International Professional Pool Association
Contact Kevin Barton (Ipachairman@sky.com) and Bronnie Ward (bronnieward@gmail.com)
Format Single elimination (222 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Walk Over
 
2   
England
James Brookes
England
Stuart Atherton
Sat 09:00  Table 17
3   
India
Taran Baghria
Wales
Aled Evans
Sat 09:00  Table 18
4   
England
Josh Roberts
R1
Wales
Andrew Whitfield
R1
Sat 09:00  Table 19
5   
Wales
Drew Hughes
Walk Over
 
6   
United Kingdom
Liam Pedley
Wales
Eddie Roberts
R3
Sat 09:07  Table 20
7   
United Kingdom
Kyle Mould
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
Sat 10:14  Table 20
8   
England
David Casey
Walk Over
 
9   
Scotland
Scott Anderson
Walk Over
 
10   
England
Anand Bapodra
England
Anthony Monarch
Sat 10:13  Table 17
11   
Scotland
Norrie Mclean
Thailand
Geo Edgar
Sat 10:13  Table 18
12   
United Kingdom
Matthew Schofield
R2
England
Joe Cammack
Sat 13:25  Table 19
13   
United Kingdom
Riley James
Portugal
Dominic Câmara
R1
Sat 11:25  Table 17
14   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Wales
Callum Jackson
Sat 11:30 
15   
England
Dominic O'Donnell
England
Ed Hudson
Sat 11:26  Table 18
16   
England
Jason Hill
Walk Over
 
17   
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
Walk Over
 
18   
England
Jimmy Gratton
United Kingdom
Thomas Mchenry
Sat 11:56  Table 13
19   
England
Richard Straw
Wales
Mckenzie Lorey
Sat 12:09  Table 19
20   
England
Jack Peacock
Wales
Andrew Lewis
Sat 15:14  Table 13
21   
England
Greg Davis
R2
England
Christopher Doyle
Sat 15:14  Table 6
22   
England
Lee Noble
England
Michael Rhodes
Sat 16:30 
23   
United Kingdom
Mckenzie Brown
Wales
Mason Lorey
Sat 16:34  Table 12
24   
England
Nathan Bridges
Walk Over
 
25   
United Kingdom
Adam Griffiths
Walk Over
 
26   
Scotland
William Anderson
England
Daniel Hemphill
Sat 17:05  Table 4
27   
Scotland
Jamie Craig
Pakistan
Yasar Hussain
Sat 16:30 
28   
England
Darren Cook
England
Adam Myerscough
Sat 16:30 
29   
Scotland
Jamie Smith
R2
England
Steven Williams
Sat 16:52  Table 13
30   
England
Elliot Gaunt
United Kingdom
Jason Toovey
Sat 16:58  Table 11
31   
Spain
Axel Aliaño
R2
Wales
Kyle Evans
R2
Sat 17:02  Table 18
32   
Scotland
Ross Fernie
Walk Over
 
33   
Wales
Craig Marsh
Walk Over
 
34   
England
Sam Grisdale
England
Dave Walker
Sat 16:30 
35   
England
Tyler Briers
Wales
Mark Davies
Sat 17:11  Table 19
36   
United Kingdom
Gary Williams
England
Sean Ashe
Sat 17:13  Table 9
37   
Malta
Johan Attard
R1
England
Ryan England
Sun 10:39  Table 1
38   
England
Matt Woollerton
England
Colin Finn
Sat 17:14  Table 6
39   
England
BOBBY TERRY
England
Richard Woan
Sat 17:19  Table 8
40   
Wales
Evan Parry Williams
Walk Over
 
41   
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
Walk Over
 
42   
England
Chris Kingham
England
Carl Ferris
Sat 17:24  Table 10
43   
United Kingdom
Paul Vickers
England
James Reynolds
Sat 19:44  Table 10
44   
England
Alan Robinson
England
Christopher Simpson
Sat 17:29  Table 21
45   
England
Sunny Singh
R2
Isle of Man
Shaun Roberts
Sat 18:17  Table 18
46   
England
Warren Hodgson
Wales
Ray Barney
Sat 18:20  Table 11
47   
England
Garry Rayment
Wales
Daniel Brook
Sat 18:26  Table 6
48   
England
Craig Brown
Walk Over
 
49   
Scotland
Robert Stephen
Walk Over
 
50   
United Kingdom
Mario Banac
Wales
Chris Thomas
Sat 17:45 
51   
England
Dean wilson
Wales
Andrew West
Sat 18:26  Table 8
52   
Wales
Callum Bishop
Wales
rhys thomas
Sat 18:27  Table 16
53   
United Kingdom
Nathan Wilbur
England
Matt Steeper
Sat 17:45 
54   
England
Karl Eggar
United Kingdom
Mark Little
Sat 18:27  Table 4
55   
England
Mark Leathem
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
Sat 18:34  Table 15
56   
England
Richard Swaffield
Walk Over
 
57   
Wales
Liam Roberts
Walk Over
 
58   
United Kingdom
Glen Whittemore
R1
United Kingdom
Chris Keogh
Sat 18:36  Table 19
59   
Turkey
Metin Tomris
Scotland
SeanMichael mcgiff
Sat 18:57  Table 13
60   
England
Rob Wilson
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
Sat 19:01  Table 1
61   
Wales
Nicky Haines
R2
Scotland
Kieran Kay
R2
Sat 19:26  Table 11
62   
Isle of Man
Steve Rhodes
R1
England
Michael Shaw
Sat 19:01  Table 14
63   
United Kingdom
Richard Conn
England
David Barnes
Sat 19:05  Table 20
64   
Wales
Cory Rees
Walk Over
 
65   
England
Clint I'Anson
Walk Over
 
66   
England
David Pollard
Scotland
Stephen Walker
Sat 19:05  Table 21
67   
Wales
Shaun Moore
England
Liam Power
Sat 19:08  Table 3
68   
England
John Cairns
United Kingdom
Bobby George
Sat 19:08  Table 18
69   
England
Lee Shepherd
R-1
Scotland
Gregg McMillan
R3
Sat 22:51  Table 4
70   
Sao Tome and Principe
Corey Williams
Wales
Luke Vokes
Sat 19:09  Table 16
71   
Wales
Dave Stratford
England
daniel thompson
Sat 20:49  Table 16
72   
Wales
Matt Davies
Walk Over
 
73   
England
Andrew Mckie
Walk Over
 
74   
England
Bobby Terry Jnr
Scotland
Craig Martin
Sat 19:12  Table 5
75   
Wales
Carl Guntrip
England
Liam O'Driscoll
Sat 19:27  Table 19
76   
Connor Davison
England
Callum Coleman
R1
Sat 19:38  Table 12
77   
England
Darryl Fallows
R-3
Finland
Antony Grimley-Atkinson
Sat 19:47  Table 18
78   
Wales
Christian Lorey
England
Mark White
Sat 20:22  Table 6
79   
England
Steven Barr
Scotland
Preston McInnes
R3
Sat 20:23  Table 3
80   
Scotland
Liam Dunster
Walk Over
 
81   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Walk Over
 
82   
England
Jake Scott
United Kingdom
David Compton
R2
Sat 20:25  Table 15
83   
England
Max Lannie
England
Ian Eggar
Sat 20:25  Table 13
84   
United Kingdom
Jamie Turner
Scotland
Gary McLaughlin
Sat 20:25  Table 14
85   
Wales
Kristian phillips
England
Mark Harding
Sat 20:15 
86   
England
Billy Harding
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Sat 20:15 
87   
Scotland
Mark McAllister Jnr
Wales
Declan O'Callaghan
Sat 20:26  Table 20
88   
Scotland
Paul Harkness
Walk Over
 
89   
Wales
Carl Clark
Walk Over
 
90   
England
Jamie Spratt
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
Sat 20:27  Table 9
91   
Scotland
Kevin Rae
Wales
Dion Owen
Sat 20:26  Table 11
92   
Malta
Clint Grima
United Kingdom
Steven Roberts
Sat 20:15 
93   
England
Dale Mullarkey
Scotland
Brian Garrick
Sat 20:15 
94   
Ecuador
Ross Terrington
England
John Dunne
Sat 20:32  Table 8
95   
Wales
Michael Howe
United Kingdom
Josh Barnes
Sat 20:42  Table 4
96   
England
Dean Shields
Walk Over
 
97   
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Walk Over
 
98   
England
Dave Sanderson
R1
Wales
Dave Morgan
R3
Sat 20:42  Table 2
99   
England
Amit Gohil
United Kingdom
Ryan Hopkinson
Sat 20:43  Table 7
100   
Wales
Dale Lawrence
R3
England
Dave Wallworth
R2
Sat 20:43  Table 19
101   
Scotland
Danny Turner
United Kingdom
charlie hindley
Sat 20:43  Table 12
102   
Scotland
Johnny McDermid
United Kingdom
Jamie McGauley
Sat 20:15 
103   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
R1
United Kingdom
Gareth Milburn
R1
Sat 21:19  Table 11
104   
England
Wade Morley
Walk Over
 
105   
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
Walk Over
 
106   
England
Ian Jeff
United Kingdom
David Gollan-Williams
Sat 21:19  Table 4
107   
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
England
Rikki Jones
R1
Sat 21:19  Table 10
108   
United Kingdom
Harry Peart
R2
Wales
Andrew Riley
Sat 21:20  Table 15
109   
United Kingdom
Matt Meads
Wales
charlie wright
Sat 21:20  Table 18
110   
England
Kevin Newey
England
Tony Williams
Sat 21:30 
111   
France
Arnie Lerouge
England
Jamie Fay
Sat 21:30 
112   
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
Walk Over
 
113   
Isle of Man
David Addinall
Walk Over
 
114   
England
Martin Power
Wales
Gavin Cole
Sat 21:21  Table 20
115   
England
Jamie Ringham
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Sat 21:25  Table 3
116   
Ireland
Liam Farrell
Scotland
Kevin Nicholson
Sat 21:26  Table 5
117   
England
Kian Monaghan
R3
England
Regan Boyle
R1
Sat 21:31  Table 17
118   
England
Gary Willis
Wales
Ieuan Madley
Sat 21:30 
119   
Isle of Man
Dave Pickersgill
England
Ashley Jennings
Sat 21:31  Table 14
120   
Wales
Curtis Lee
Walk Over
 
121   
England
Matty Rowland
Walk Over
 
122   
Kyrgyzstan
Scott Pope
India
Bally Sakaria
Sat 21:30 
123   
England
Charlie Begley
England
Alex Worthington
R1
Sat 21:33  Table 13
124   
Wales
Lyndsey Davies
Walk Over
 
125   
England
Rhys Bifulco
England
Kevin Kirkham
R2
Sat 21:37  Table 2
126   
Argentina
Michael Lambe
United Kingdom
Nick Powell
Sat 21:37  Table 23
127   
England
Mick Warner
Wales
Wayne Regan
Sat 21:43 
128   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Walk Over
 

Round 2

Race to 7
129   
Scotland
Mark Boyle
England
James Brookes
Sun 09:29  Table 1
130   
Wales
Aled Evans
England
Josh Roberts
R1
Sat 22:39  Table 3
131   
Wales
Drew Hughes
Wales
Eddie Roberts
Sat 21:59  Table 21
132   
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
R1
England
David Casey
Sat 22:25  Table 19
133   
Scotland
Scott Anderson
R2
England
Anthony Monarch
R2
Sat 22:15  Table 2
134   
Thailand
Geo Edgar
R2
United Kingdom
Matthew Schofield
R6
Sat 22:36  Table 7
135   
United Kingdom
Riley James
Wales
Callum Jackson
Sat 22:11  Table 15
136   
England
Dominic O'Donnell
England
Jason Hill
Sat 22:06  Table 22
137   
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
United Kingdom
Thomas Mchenry
Sun 09:29  Table 2
138   
Wales
Mckenzie Lorey
England
Jack Peacock
Sat 22:39  Table 5
139   
England
Greg Davis
England
Michael Rhodes
Sat 22:34  Table 13
140   
Wales
Mason Lorey
England
Nathan Bridges
Sat 22:27  Table 11
141   
United Kingdom
Adam Griffiths
R2
England
Daniel Hemphill
R3
Sat 22:17  Table 12
142   
Pakistan
Yasar Hussain
England
Adam Myerscough
Sat 22:41  Table 10
143   
Scotland
Jamie Smith
R1
United Kingdom
Jason Toovey
R3
Sat 22:46  Table 20
144   
Spain
Axel Aliaño
R5
Scotland
Ross Fernie
Sun 09:29  Table 3
145   
Wales
Craig Marsh
England
Dave Walker
Sat 22:53  Table 14
146   
England
Tyler Briers
England
Sean Ashe
Sat 22:56  Table 18
147   
Malta
Johan Attard
England
Colin Finn
Sun 12:02  Table 2
148   
England
Richard Woan
Wales
Evan Parry Williams
Sat 22:57  Table 21
149   
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
R3
England
Carl Ferris
R2
Sun 09:29  Table 4
150   
England
James Reynolds
R1
England
Alan Robinson
R1
Sat 22:19  Table 17
151   
England
Sunny Singh
England
Warren Hodgson
Sat 22:57  Table 9
152   
Wales
Daniel Brook
England
Craig Brown
Sun 09:29  Table 5
153   
Scotland
Robert Stephen
R3
United Kingdom
Mario Banac
Sun 09:29  Table 6
154   
England
Dean wilson
Wales
rhys thomas
Sat 22:59  Table 8
155   
England
Matt Steeper
England
Karl Eggar
Sat 23:00  Table 23
156   
England
Mark Leathem
England
Richard Swaffield
Sat 22:39  Table 1
157   
Wales
Liam Roberts
R5
United Kingdom
Glen Whittemore
R1
Sat 23:10  Table 21
158   
Turkey
Metin Tomris
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
Sun 09:29  Table 7
159   
Scotland
Kieran Kay
R1
Isle of Man
Steve Rhodes
Sun 09:29  Table 8
160   
United Kingdom
Richard Conn
Wales
Cory Rees
Sun 09:29  Table 9
161   
England
Clint I'Anson
R1
England
David Pollard
Sun 09:30  Table 10
162   
England
Liam Power
R4
England
John Cairns
R1
Sun 09:30  Table 11
163   
Scotland
Gregg McMillan
Wales
Luke Vokes
Sun 09:30  Table 12
164   
Wales
Dave Stratford
Wales
Matt Davies
R2
Sun 09:30  Table 13
165   
England
Andrew Mckie
Scotland
Craig Martin
Sun 09:30  Table 14
166   
Wales
Carl Guntrip
England
Callum Coleman
R1
Sun 09:30  Table 15
167   
England
Darryl Fallows
England
Mark White
Sun 09:30  Table 16
168   
Scotland
Preston McInnes
Scotland
Liam Dunster
Sun 09:30  Table 17
169   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
United Kingdom
David Compton
Sun 09:30  Table 18
170   
England
Max Lannie
United Kingdom
Jamie Turner
Sun 09:30  Table 19
171   
Wales
Kristian phillips
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
R2
Sun 09:30  Table 20
172   
Scotland
Mark McAllister Jnr
Scotland
Paul Harkness
Sun 09:30  Table 21
173   
Wales
Carl Clark
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
Sun 09:30  Table 22
174   
Wales
Dion Owen
Malta
Clint Grima
Sun 09:30  Table 24
175   
England
Dale Mullarkey
Ecuador
Ross Terrington
Sun 09:30  Table 23
176   
Wales
Michael Howe
England
Dean Shields
Sun 10:41  Table 7
177   
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Wales
Dave Morgan
 
178   
United Kingdom
Ryan Hopkinson
Wales
Dale Lawrence
Sun 10:42  Table 11
179   
Scotland
Danny Turner
Scotland
Johnny McDermid
R2
Sun 10:42  Table 13
180   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
England
Wade Morley
Sun 10:40  Table 2
181   
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
R2
United Kingdom
David Gollan-Williams
Sun 10:46  Table 23
182   
England
Rikki Jones
R1
United Kingdom
Harry Peart
R4
Sun 10:44  Table 16
183   
United Kingdom
Matt Meads
England
Kevin Newey
Sun 10:45  Table 19
184   
England
Jamie Fay
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
Sun 10:44  Table 8
185   
Isle of Man
David Addinall
Wales
Gavin Cole
Sun 10:50  Table 17
186   
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Ireland
Liam Farrell
Sun 10:41  Table 3
187   
England
Kian Monaghan
England
Gary Willis
Sun 10:49  Table 24
188   
England
Ashley Jennings
R2
Wales
Curtis Lee
R2
Sun 10:58  Table 9
189   
England
Matty Rowland
Kyrgyzstan
Scott Pope
Sun 10:58  Table 4
190   
England
Charlie Begley
Wales
Lyndsey Davies
Sun 10:59  Table 22
191   
England
Kevin Kirkham
R2
Argentina
Michael Lambe
Sun 11:03  Table 15
192   
England
Mick Warner
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Sun 11:05  Table 12

Round 3

Race to 7
193   
Scotland
Mark Boyle
England
Josh Roberts
Sun 11:51  Table 1
194   
Wales
Eddie Roberts
R1
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
R1
Sun 11:52  Table 3
195   
Scotland
Scott Anderson
United Kingdom
Matthew Schofield
R1
Sun 11:51  Table 24
196   
Wales
Callum Jackson
England
Dominic O'Donnell
Sun 11:51  Table 21
197   
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
England
Jack Peacock
Sun 11:51  Table 15
198   
England
Greg Davis
R3
England
Nathan Bridges
R1
Sun 12:05  Table 22
199   
England
Daniel Hemphill
England
Adam Myerscough
Sun 12:05  Table 23
200   
Scotland
Jamie Smith
R4
Spain
Axel Aliaño
Sun 12:32  Table 7
201   
Wales
Craig Marsh
England
Tyler Briers
Sun 12:37  Table 13
202   
Malta
Johan Attard
Wales
Evan Parry Williams
Sun 13:27  Table 10
203   
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
R1
England
Alan Robinson
R1
Sun 13:12  Table 6
204   
England
Warren Hodgson
Wales
Daniel Brook
Sun 13:12  Table 9
205   
Scotland
Robert Stephen
R2
Wales
rhys thomas
Sun 13:12  Table 12
206   
England
Matt Steeper
England
Richard Swaffield
Sun 13:12  Table 15
207   
Wales
Liam Roberts
Turkey
Metin Tomris
Sun 13:12  Table 17
208   
Scotland
Kieran Kay
Wales
Cory Rees
R1
Sun 13:12  Table 1
209   
England
Clint I'Anson
R3
England
Liam Power
Sun 13:14  Table 2
210   
Wales
Luke Vokes
Wales
Dave Stratford
Sun 14:33  Table 17
211   
England
Andrew Mckie
Wales
Carl Guntrip
Sun 13:20  Table 14
212   
England
Mark White
Scotland
Liam Dunster
Sun 13:28  Table 3
213   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
United Kingdom
Jamie Turner
Sun 13:31  Table 21
214   
Wales
Kristian phillips
Scotland
Paul Harkness
Sun 13:31  Table 22
215   
Wales
Carl Clark
Malta
Clint Grima
R1
Sun 13:32  Table 23
216   
Ecuador
Ross Terrington
England
Dean Shields
Sun 13:34  Table 13
217   
Wales
Dave Morgan
Wales
Dale Lawrence
Sun 13:45  Table 5
218   
Scotland
Johnny McDermid
R1
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Sun 13:55  Table 12
219   
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
United Kingdom
Harry Peart
Sun 13:59  Table 20
220   
England
Kevin Newey
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
Sun 14:01  Table 8
221   
Isle of Man
David Addinall
Ireland
Liam Farrell
Sun 14:05  Table 7
222   
England
Kian Monaghan
R1
Wales
Curtis Lee
R4
Sun 14:26  Table 24
223   
Kyrgyzstan
Scott Pope
R4
Wales
Lyndsey Davies
R2
Sun 14:27  Table 15
224   
England
Kevin Kirkham
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Sun 14:28  Table 23

Round 4

Race to 7
225   
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Wales
Eddie Roberts
Sun 14:33  Table 6
226   
United Kingdom
Matthew Schofield
England
Dominic O'Donnell
Sun 14:33  Table 2
227   
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
R4
England
Greg Davis
R2
Sun 14:39  Table 14
228   
England
Adam Myerscough
R1
Scotland
Jamie Smith
Sun 14:44  Table 3
229   
Wales
Craig Marsh
Malta
Johan Attard
Sun 14:50  Table 13
230   
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
R4
Wales
Daniel Brook
Sun 15:37  Table 15
231   
Scotland
Robert Stephen
R3
England
Matt Steeper
Sun 15:32  Table 24
232   
Wales
Liam Roberts
R3
Wales
Cory Rees
R4
Sun 15:10  Table 20
233   
England
Clint I'Anson
Wales
Dave Stratford
Sun 16:24  Table 24
234   
England
Andrew Mckie
Scotland
Liam Dunster
Sun 14:49  Table 10
235   
United Kingdom
Jamie Turner
Wales
Kristian phillips
Sun 15:03  Table 1
236   
Malta
Clint Grima
England
Dean Shields
Sun 14:51  Table 5
237   
Wales
Dale Lawrence
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
R2
Sun 15:20  Table 23
238   
United Kingdom
Harry Peart
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
Sun 15:06  Table 4
239   
Isle of Man
David Addinall
Wales
Curtis Lee
Sun 15:49  Table 7
240   
Kyrgyzstan
Scott Pope
England
Kevin Kirkham
Sun 15:37  Table 9

Last sixteen

Race to 7
241   
Scotland
Mark Boyle
United Kingdom
Matthew Schofield
Sun 16:20  Table 2
242   
England
Greg Davis
R2
Scotland
Jamie Smith
R1
Sun 17:24  Table 10
243   
Malta
Johan Attard
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
Sun 17:06  Table 9
244   
Scotland
Robert Stephen
R2
Wales
Cory Rees
Sun 17:18  Table 3
245   
England
Clint I'Anson
England
Andrew Mckie
Sun 17:28  Table 7
246   
United Kingdom
Jamie Turner
R1
England
Dean Shields
R1
Sun 16:53  Table 1
247   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
Sun 17:20  Table 24
248   
Isle of Man
David Addinall
Kyrgyzstan
Scott Pope
Sun 17:33  Table 13

Quarter final

Race to 7
249   
Scotland
Mark Boyle
England
Greg Davis
Sun 18:47  Table 1
250   
Malta
Johan Attard
Scotland
Robert Stephen
Sun 18:47  Table 7
251   
England
Clint I'Anson
R6
England
Dean Shields
R5
Sun 18:46  Table 24
252   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
R1
Isle of Man
David Addinall
Sun 18:47  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 7
253   
England
Greg Davis
R1
Malta
Johan Attard
Sun 20:32  Table 24
254   
England
Dean Shields
R3
Isle of Man
David Addinall
R3
Sun 20:32  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
255   
Malta
Johan Attard
R3
Isle of Man
David Addinall
R2
  Table 24

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants