Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 19 - May 21, 2023

ZAGREB OPEN 2023

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Bulgaria Georgi Georgiev
8 (8/0) 95 (72/23)
76%
2 Germany Andre Wasner
7 (6/1) 90 (54/36)
60%
3 Croatia Marko Lišnić
6 (5/1) 82 (49/33)
60%
3 Croatia Michel Bartol
6 (5/1) 76 (52/24)
68%
5 Croatia Darko Šiljeg
6 (5/1) 87 (52/35)
60%
5 Serbia Andreja Klasovic
6 (4/2) 80 (48/32)
60%
5 Bulgaria Spasian Spasov
6 (5/1) 78 (48/30)
62%
5 Italy Matteo Mariotti
7 (5/2) 90 (46/44)
51%
9 Suriname Joel Kartowikromo
6 (4/2) 66 (36/30)
55%
Show more
9 Croatia Robert Burić
4 (3/1) 55 (34/21)
62%
9 Hungary Olivér Szolnoki
4 (3/1) 53 (34/19)
64%
9 Hungary Csaba Nagy
5 (4/1) 74 (44/30)
59%
9 Bulgaria Šaško Dimitrov
6 (4/2) 75 (38/37)
51%
9 Croatia Ante Šola
4 (3/1) 50 (33/17)
66%
9 Croatia Edin Redžić
4 (3/1) 60 (35/25)
58%
9 Croatia Dario Gasparovic
6 (4/2) 75 (45/30)
60%
17 Croatia Božo Propadalo
5 (3/2) 63 (36/27)
57%
17 Netherlands Zadrach Singadji
Kings & Queens Assen
4 (3/1) 58 (29/29)
50%
17 Slovenia Ana Gradisnik
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 56 (34/22)
61%
17 Croatia Nino Porić
4 (2/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
17 Austria Nicolas Pichler
5 (3/2) 57 (34/23)
60%
17 Croatia Roberto Bartol
2 (1/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
17 Croatia Tin Petljak
4 (3/1) 56 (32/24)
57%
17 Serbia Kristijan Hamzovski
5 (3/2) 65 (34/31)
52%
17 Hungary Gabor Solymosi
4 (3/1) 52 (33/19)
63%
17 Croatia Krešo Ceraj
5 (3/2) 66 (32/34)
48%
17 Croatia Sven Markušev
4 (3/1) 57 (33/24)
58%
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Jasmin Čaušević
5 (3/2) 64 (34/30)
53%
17 Slovenia Maks Benko
4 (3/1) 52 (31/21)
60%
17 Hungary Dániel László
4 (3/1) 54 (34/20)
63%
17 Croatia Ronald Mijatovic
4 (3/1) 58 (31/27)
53%
17 Austria Vincent Gomez
4 (3/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
33 Croatia Petar Škomrlj
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
33 Croatia Igor Škorić
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
33 Croatia Ivan Ivanović Samac
3 (2/1) 43 (23/20)
53%
33 Croatia Goran “GO” Kobas
4 (2/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
33 Netherlands Rani Matti
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
33 Germany Tobias Bongers
2 (1/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
33 Hungary Patrik Pelt
3 (1/2) 33 (9/24)
27%
33 Austria Emanuel Pichler
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
33 Croatia Tomislav Juriša
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
33 Croatia Zdenko Bokšić
3 (2/1) 37 (25/12)
68%
33 Croatia Željko Dozan
3 (2/1) 39 (19/20)
49%
33 Croatia Vladimir Škvorc
3 (2/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
33 Croatia Filip Bermanec
3 (2/1) 40 (25/15)
63%
33 Croatia Tomislav Rahle
4 (2/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
33 Serbia Marko Ćirić
4 (2/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
33 Slovenia Boštjan Satler
4 (2/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
33 Frank Volkert
3 (1/2) 31 (10/21)
32%
33 Slovenia Franci Čučnik
3 (2/1) 43 (21/22)
49%
33 Croatia Dario Jozić
3 (1/2) 35 (12/23)
34%
33 Croatia Vedran Vunjak
4 (2/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
33 Italy Alin Stan
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
33 Austria Michael Huetter
3 (2/1) 42 (21/21)
50%
33 Croatia Tin Venos
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
33 Croatia Tin Dalipi
4 (2/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
33 Croatia Tihomir Damjanić
4 (2/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
33 Croatia Jadran Beram
4 (2/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
33 Croatia Luka Galić
3 (2/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
33 Italy Stefano Fiumi
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
33 Croatia Zvonimir Topalović
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
33 Croatia Ivan Prpic
4 (2/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
33 Bulgaria Kalin Stefanov
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
65 Croatia Saša Kušter
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
65 Netherlands Biao Wu
3 (1/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
65 Croatia Dario Pleše
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
65 Croatia Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
65 Slovenia Tristan Šulek
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
65 Croatia Ivan Samarzija Ivek
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
65 Croatia Edin Fetahović
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
65 Croatia Tomislav Pilj
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
65 Slovenia Tomaz Varvaris
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
65 Hungary Andras Varadi
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
65 Croatia Tihomir Tolic
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
65 Croatia Kristijan Draganić
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
65 Croatia Juraj Jurković
3 (1/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
65 Slovenia Marijan Bratić
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
65 Croatia Pero Vrdoljak
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
65 Germany Silvano Hofstetter
3 (1/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
65 Austria Armin Avdagić
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
65 Austria Aleksander Markut
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
65 Serbia Konstantin Mirić
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
65 Serbia IVAN HODŽIĆ
3 (1/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
65 Slovenia Miha SEŠEK
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
65 Croatia Dragan Poljak
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
65 Serbia Goran Delic
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
65 Croatia Vinko Roje
3 (1/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
65 Hungary Obendorfer Attila
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
65 Hungary Zsolt Kovács
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
65 Slovenia Maj Badovinac
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
65 Croatia Edi Smolčak
3 (1/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
65 Bosnia and Herzegovina Said Vilic
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
65 Croatia Aleksandar Ivanović
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
97 Croatia Adrian Lučev
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
97 Croatia Deni Kovačević
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
97 Jordan Jameel Akroush
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
97 Croatia Edvin Kukić
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
97 Croatia Karlo Kovačić
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
97 Croatia Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
97 Croatia Ređep Beriša
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
97 Croatia Luka Peruško
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
97 Croatia Goran Đorđević
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
97 Hungary Tamás Balla
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
97 Croatia Mario Petrović
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
97 Croatia Stipe Topić
2 (0/2) 19 (3/16)
16%
97 Croatia Goran Cindori
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
97 Croatia Mario Markač
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
97 Croatia Borna Bevanda
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
97 Italy Francesca Garlatti
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
97 Croatia Tomica Mikec
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
97 Slovenia Joško Kuhelj
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
97 Croatia Kristijan Đuranec
2 (0/2) 18 (2/16)
11%
8880 Lithuania Pijus Labutis
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Croatia Igor Puljak
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Czech Republic Milan Tomeček
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Italy Filippo Blondeau
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Czech Republic Jan Vimr
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Yemen Abdulla Al-khulaqui
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Croatia Matej Mataić
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts May 19, 2023, 12:00 PM Until May 21, 2023 (local time)
Organizer BK 8 Ball Sesvete
Format Double to Single elimination (119 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dresscode B

Video / Livestream

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Walk Over
 
2   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Croatia
Tihomir Damjanić
Fri 11:55  Table 1
3   
Austria
Emanuel Pichler
R3
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Fri 12:00  Table 2
4   
Hungary
Gabor Solymosi
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Fri 12:00  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Croatia
Igor Puljak
Fri 12:00  Table 4
6   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Fri 11:58  Table 7
7   
Croatia
Karlo Kovačić
Austria
Aleksander Markut
Fri 12:00  Table 5
8   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Fri 12:00  Table 6
9   
Germany
Tobias Bongers
Walk Over
 
10   
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Fri 12:00  Table 8
11   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Croatia
Tin Venos
Fri 14:51  Table 10
12   
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Hungary
Balla Tamas
Fri 12:00  Table 9
13   
Croatia
Jadran Beram
Hungary
Dániel László
Fri 12:00  Table 10
14   
Serbia
Konstantin Mirić
R1
Croatia
Deni Kovačević
Fri 11:58  Table 11
15   
Frank Volkert
Croatia
Robert Burić
Fri 16:03  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
 
17   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Walk Over
 
18   
Italy
Alin Stan
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Fri 11:53  Table 12
19   
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Austria
Michael Huetter
R1
Fri 16:22  Table 7
20   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Austria
Nicolas Pichler
R1
Fri 13:04  Table 11
21   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Fri 16:22  Table 9
22   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Fri 13:12  Table 3
23   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Fri 13:04  Table 6
24   
Croatia
Kristijan Đuranec
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Fri 16:08  Table 12
25   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Fri 13:14  Table 5
26   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Serbia
Marko Ćirić
Fri 12:19  Table 4
27   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Fri 13:08  Table 7
28   
Croatia
Dario Gasparovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
R1
Fri 13:13  Table 2
29   
Austria
Vincent Gomez
Jordan
Jameel Akroush
Fri 13:25  Table 1
30   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Austria
Armin Avdagić
Fri 13:25  Table 12
31   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Fri 13:21  Table 9
32   
Walk Over
Croatia
Michel Bartol
 
33   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Walk Over
 
34   
Slovenia
Miha SEŠEK
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Fri 13:34  Table 10
35   
Croatia
Matej Mataić
Hungary
Patrik Pelt
Fri 13:36  Table 4
36   
Italy
Stefano Fiumi
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Fri 13:53  Table 1
37   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Fri 17:15  Table 3
38   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Croatia
Edvin Kukić
Fri 13:57  Table 4
39   
Croatia
Dragan Poljak
Croatia
Tomica Mikec
Fri 13:48  Table 8
40   
Bulgaria
Šaško Dimitrov
R1
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Fri 14:54  Table 12
41   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Fri 14:28  Table 7
42   
Czech Republic
Jan Vimr
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Fri 14:56  Table 11
43   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Germany
Silvano Hofstetter
Fri 17:28  Table 12
44   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Croatia
Adrian Lučev
Fri 15:04  Table 5
45   
Croatia
Goran Cindori
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Fri 15:04  Table 9
46   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Croatia
Pero Vrdoljak
Fri 14:55  Table 6
47   
Czech Republic
Milan Tomeček
Germany
Andre Wasner
Fri 15:12  Table 3
48   
Walk Over
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
 
49   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Walk Over
 
50   
Italy
Filippo Blondeau
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Fri 15:13  Table 11
51   
Suriname
Joël Kartowikromo
Croatia
Luka Galić
Fri 15:32  Table 3
52   
Croatia
Ređep Beriša
Hungary
Kovacs Zsolt
Fri 15:18  Table 1
53   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Fri 15:18  Table 4
54   
Serbia
Goran Delic
R1
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Fri 15:59  Table 8
55   
Netherlands
Biao Wu
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Fri 15:35  Table 11
56   
Croatia
Mario Markač
R1
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Fri 16:31  Table 1
57   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Fri 16:37  Table 6
58   
Croatia
Ivan Ivanović Samac
Croatia
Goran Đorđević
Fri 16:46  Table 5
59   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Fri 17:21  Table 1
60   
Yemen
Abdulla Al-khulaqui
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Fri 16:50  Table 4
61   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Slovenia
Tristan Šulek
Fri 15:43  Table 2
62   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Fri 16:55  Table 2
63   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Croatia
Dario Pleše
Fri 17:08  Table 4
64   
Walk Over
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
65   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Croatia
Tihomir Damjanić
Fri 17:53  Table 6
66   
Austria
Emanuel Pichler
Hungary
Gabor Solymosi
Fri 17:39  Table 9
67   
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Fri 17:43  Table 10
68   
Austria
Aleksander Markut
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Fri 17:46  Table 11
69   
Germany
Tobias Bongers
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Fri 17:47  Table 8
70   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Fri 18:00  Table 7
71   
Hungary
Dániel László
Serbia
Konstantin Mirić
Fri 18:06  Table 2
72   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
Fri 18:30 
73   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Italy
Alin Stan
Fri 17:34  Table 5
74   
Austria
Michael Huetter
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Fri 18:31  Table 4
75   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Fri 18:50  Table 1
76   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Fri 18:27  Table 3
77   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Fri 19:04  Table 9
78   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Fri 19:04  Table 10
79   
Austria
Vincent Gomez
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Fri 19:14  Table 11
80   
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Fri 19:20  Table 12
81   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Fri 19:28  Table 6
82   
Hungary
Patrik Pelt
Italy
Stefano Fiumi
Fri 19:29  Table 8
83   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Fri 19:33  Table 5
84   
Croatia
Dragan Poljak
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Fri 19:48  Table 3
85   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Fri 19:57  Table 7
86   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
R1
Fri 20:08  Table 10
87   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Croatia
Pero Vrdoljak
Fri 20:14  Table 2
88   
Germany
Andre Wasner
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Fri 20:41  Table 12
89   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Fri 20:16  Table 4
90   
Croatia
Luka Galić
Hungary
Kovacs Zsolt
Fri 20:58  Table 11
91   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Fri 20:49  Table 9
92   
Netherlands
Biao Wu
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Fri 21:14  Table 5
93   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Ivan Ivanović Samac
Fri 21:14  Table 1
94   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Fri 21:24  Table 3
95   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Fri 21:25  Table 6
96   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Fri 21:26  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 7
97   
Walk Over
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
 
98   
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Sat 10:00  Table 1
99   
Croatia
Igor Puljak
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Sat 10:00  Table 2
100   
Croatia
Karlo Kovačić
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 10:00  Table 4
101   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
 
102   
Croatia
Tin Venos
Hungary
Balla Tamas
Sat 10:00  Table 6
103   
Croatia
Jadran Beram
Croatia
Deni Kovačević
Sat 10:00  Table 5
104   
Frank Volkert
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
 
106   
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Austria
Nicolas Pichler
Sat 10:00  Table 7
107   
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 10:00  Table 3
108   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Kristijan Đuranec
Sat 10:00  Table 10
109   
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Serbia
Marko Ćirić
Sat 10:00  Table 11
110   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Dario Gasparovic
Sat 10:00  Table 12
111   
Jordan
Jameel Akroush
Austria
Armin Avdagić
Sat 10:04  Table 8
112   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Miha SEŠEK
 
114   
Croatia
Matej Mataić
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Sat 10:04  Table 9
115   
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Croatia
Edvin Kukić
Sat 10:57  Table 10
116   
Croatia
Tomica Mikec
Bulgaria
Šaško Dimitrov
Sat 10:17  Table 4
117   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Czech Republic
Jan Vimr
Sat 10:45  Table 10
118   
Germany
Silvano Hofstetter
Croatia
Adrian Lučev
Sat 10:54  Table 7
119   
Croatia
Goran Cindori
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sat 10:57  Table 11
120   
Czech Republic
Milan Tomeček
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Italy
Filippo Blondeau
 
122   
Suriname
Joël Kartowikromo
Croatia
Ređep Beriša
Sat 11:06  Table 12
123   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Serbia
Goran Delic
Sat 10:06  Table 2
124   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Croatia
Mario Markač
Sat 10:20  Table 8
125   
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Croatia
Goran Đorđević
Sat 10:54  Table 6
126   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Yemen
Abdulla Al-khulaqui
Sat 10:44  Table 10
127   
Slovenia
Tristan Šulek
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 10:28  Table 9
128   
Croatia
Dario Pleše
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
129   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Sat 11:52  Table 7
130   
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 11:14  Table 1
131   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 11:33  Table 2
132   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 11:54  Table 9
133   
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Netherlands
Biao Wu
Sat 11:57  Table 4
134   
Croatia
Tin Venos
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Sat 11:24  Table 5
135   
Croatia
Jadran Beram
R2
Hungary
Kovacs Zsolt
Sat 11:33  Table 3
136   
Frank Volkert
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 12:04  Table 8
137   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Sat 11:07  Table 4
138   
Austria
Nicolas Pichler
R2
Croatia
Pero Vrdoljak
Sat 12:06  Table 6
139   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 12:21  Table 12
140   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 12:30  Table 11
141   
Serbia
Marko Ćirić
R1
Croatia
Dragan Poljak
Sat 12:46  Table 10
142   
Croatia
Dario Gasparovic
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 13:05  Table 6
143   
Austria
Armin Avdagić
Hungary
Patrik Pelt
Sat 12:37  Table 1
144   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Croatia
Vinko Roje
R1
Sat 12:37  Table 3
145   
Slovenia
Miha SEŠEK
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Sat 13:08  Table 7
146   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 12:37  Table 2
147   
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Sat 13:12  Table 11
148   
Bulgaria
Šaško Dimitrov
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sat 13:14  Table 4
149   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 12:31  Table 5
150   
Germany
Silvano Hofstetter
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 13:17  Table 9
151   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Sat 13:37  Table 12
152   
Czech Republic
Milan Tomeček
Italy
Alin Stan
Sat 13:49  Table 2
153   
Italy
Filippo Blondeau
Lithuania
Pijus Labutis
Sat 13:51  Table 8
154   
Suriname
Joël Kartowikromo
Serbia
Konstantin Mirić
Sat 13:51  Table 5
155   
Serbia
Goran Delic
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Sat 13:55  Table 10
156   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Sat 13:56  Table 8
157   
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Austria
Aleksander Markut
Sat 14:04  Table 2
158   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Sat 14:14  Table 1
159   
Slovenia
Tristan Šulek
Austria
Emanuel Pichler
Sat 14:20  Table 6
160   
Croatia
Dario Pleše
Croatia
Tihomir Damjanić
Sat 14:20  Table 3

Last sixtyfour

Race to 9
161   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Sat 15:50  Table 7
162   
Hungary
Gabor Solymosi
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 15:50  Table 12
163   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Sat 15:50  Table 6
164   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
R1
Frank Volkert
Sat 15:50  Table 3
165   
Germany
Tobias Bongers
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Sat 15:50  Table 5
166   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Slovenia
Boštjan Satler
Sat 15:50  Table 8
167   
Hungary
Dániel László
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 15:50  Table 11
168   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Goran Kobas
Sat 15:50  Table 10
169   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Serbia
Marko Ćirić
Sat 15:50  Table 2
170   
Austria
Michael Huetter
Austria
Nicolas Pichler
Sat 15:48  Table 9
171   
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Sat 15:53  Table 4
172   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 15:53  Table 1
173   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Suriname
Joël Kartowikromo
Sat 16:43  Table 10
174   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 16:47  Table 7
175   
Austria
Vincent Gomez
Croatia
Tihomir Damjanić
Sat 16:47  Table 2
176   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 16:53  Table 12
177   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sat 17:01  Table 4
178   
Italy
Stefano Fiumi
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Sat 17:01  Table 9
179   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Austria
Emanuel Pichler
Sat 17:09  Table 3
180   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Sat 17:11  Table 1
181   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Italy
Alin Stan
Sat 17:43  Table 5
182   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
R2
Croatia
Tin Venos
Sat 17:28  Table 6
183   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Sat 17:46  Table 11
184   
Germany
Andre Wasner
Hungary
Patrik Pelt
Sat 17:48  Table 12
185   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Jadran Beram
Sat 17:49  Table 8
186   
Croatia
Luka Galić
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Sat 18:04  Table 10
187   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sat 18:06  Table 4
188   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Bulgaria
Šaško Dimitrov
Sat 18:19  Table 9
189   
Croatia
Ivan Ivanović Samac
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 18:25  Table 3
190   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Dario Gasparovic
Sat 18:00  Table 7
191   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Ivan Prpic
Sat 18:37  Table 12
192   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Italy
Filippo Blondeau
Sat 18:00 

Last thirtytwo

Race to 9
193   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Hungary
Gabor Solymosi
Sat 18:55  Table 6
194   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Sat 19:26  Table 8
195   
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Sat 18:47  Table 1
196   
Hungary
Dániel László
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 19:26  Table 9
197   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Austria
Nicolas Pichler
Sat 19:46  Table 5
198   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 19:47  Table 7
199   
Suriname
Joël Kartowikromo
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 19:46  Table 10
200   
Austria
Vincent Gomez
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 19:58  Table 3
201   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
R1
Sat 19:00  Table 2
202   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 20:02  Table 11
203   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sat 20:13  Table 4
204   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Germany
Andre Wasner
Sat 20:46  Table 1
205   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Serbia
Kristijan Hamzovski
Sat 20:15  Table 12
206   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Bulgaria
Šaško Dimitrov
R3
Sat 21:05  Table 2
207   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Dario Gasparovic
Sat 21:10  Table 7
208   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 20:53  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 9
209   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Sun 09:59  Table 6
210   
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sun 10:00  Table 1
211   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Sun 10:00  Table 7
212   
Suriname
Joël Kartowikromo
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 10:00  Table 2
213   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Sun 10:00  Table 3
214   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
R3
Germany
Andre Wasner
Sun 10:00  Table 4
215   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Bulgaria
Šaško Dimitrov
R1
Sun 10:00  Table 5
216   
Croatia
Dario Gasparovic
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Sun 10:00  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 9
217   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Sun 12:28  Table 2
218   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 12:28  Table 6
219   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Germany
Andre Wasner
Sun 12:28  Table 4
220   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Sun 12:28  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 9
221   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 14:35  Table 6
222   
Germany
Andre Wasner
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sun 14:39  Table 7

Final

Race to 9
223   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Germany
Andre Wasner
Sun 17:05  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants