Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 30, 2022

FiveX Amatőr Kupa

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
8 (7/1) 40 (27/13)
68%
2 Kalman Pap
7 (5/2) 32 (23/9)
72%
3 Gottschall Tamás
7 (5/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
3 Tamás Hürkecz
6 (4/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
5 Ferenc Redbreast Losonczy
6 (4/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
5 Levente Szőts
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
5 Olivér Pálovics
5 (4/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
5 Ádám Phrakonkham
6 (4/2) 27 (17/10)
63%
9 Zsolt Deréki
5 (4/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
Show more
9 Mark Major
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 Kovács Tamás
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
9 Dávid Meleg
5 (4/1) 19 (14/5)
74%
9 Bakos Bence
4 (3/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
9 Szőke Péter
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
9 Győző Boda
5 (4/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
9 Norman Bőke
4 (2/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Csaba Herkovics
3 (2/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
17 Pereczes Csaba
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Vincz András
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
17 Sándor Holló
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
17 Ján Puskely
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Kaszap Imre
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Gábor Morvai
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Pálinkás Robi
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
25 Tibor Roszinszky
4 (1/3) 17 (8/9)
47%
25 Kántor Benjámin
4 (1/3) 17 (8/9)
47%
25 Dombovári Attila
4 (1/3) 16 (6/10)
38%
25 Sashalmi Zsolt
3 (0/3) 12 (3/9)
25%
25 László Horváth
3 (0/3) 12 (3/9)
25%
25 Zavecz Tamás
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
25 András Németh
3 (0/3) 12 (3/9)
25%
25 Zsolt Szűts
4 (1/3) 13 (3/10)
23%
33 Benedek Gorbai
4 (0/4) 14 (2/12)
14%
33 Róbert Kelemen
4 (0/4) 15 (3/12)
20%
33 László Dominik
4 (0/4) 15 (3/12)
20%
33 Horváth Péter
4 (1/3) 14 (4/10)
29%
Entry deadline Jan 28, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 30, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (36 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Fejlődjünk Együtt
Contact Ádám Zsohár (zsohar44@gmail.com)
More info
Helyszín : 8000,Székesfehérvár Palotai út 6
Five x Bowling Center

Érkezés : 9 órától - 9:45 ig (lehet melegíteni) kezdés: 10 órakor
Nevezési díj: 4000 ft
8-as játék

Lebonyolítás: Csoport mérkőzés 3 nyert, utána pedig egyenes kiesés 4 nyert.

Díjazás: Az első három játékos kupát kap.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 0 0 0 0.688 3
2 Ferenc Redbreast Losonczy 4 3 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 3
3 Pereczes Csaba 4 2 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 2
4 Kántor Benjámin 4 1 0 3 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 1
5 Horváth Péter 4 1 0 3 4 10 -6 0 0 0 0.286 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Olivér Pálovics 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 0 0 0 0.818 3
2 Kalman Pap 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 0 0 0 0.615 2
3 Ján Puskely 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 László Horváth 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tamás Hürkecz 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 0 0 0 0.571 2
2 Levente Szőts 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Vincz András 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Zavecz Tamás 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Zsolt Deréki 4 4 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 4
2 Gottschall Tamás 4 3 0 1 10 4 6 0 0 0 0.714 3
3 Sándor Holló 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Dombovári Attila 4 1 0 3 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 1
5 Benedek Gorbai 4 0 0 4 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dávid Meleg 4 4 0 0 12 1 11 0 0 0 0.923 4
2 Ádám Phrakonkham 4 3 0 1 10 3 7 0 0 0 0.769 3
3 Kaszap Imre 4 2 0 2 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 2
4 Zsolt Szűts 4 1 0 3 3 10 -7 0 0 0 0.231 1
5 László Dominik 4 0 0 4 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kovács Tamás 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 0 0 0 0.667 2
2 Szőke Péter 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 0 0 0 0.583 2
3 Csaba Herkovics 3 2 0 1 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Sashalmi Zsolt 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bakos Bence 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 0 0 0 0.818 3
2 Norman Bőke 3 2 0 1 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Gábor Morvai 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 0 0 0 0.467 1
4 András Németh 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Győző Boda 4 4 0 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 4
2 Mark Major 4 3 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 3
3 Pálinkás Robi 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Tibor Roszinszky 4 1 0 3 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 1
5 Róbert Kelemen 4 0 0 4 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Hungary
Horváth Péter
Sun 09:52  Table 1
2-A   
Hungary
Kántor Benjámin
Hungary
Pereczes Csaba
Sun 09:53  Table 2
3-B   
Slovakia
Ján Puskely
Hungary
László Horváth
Sun 09:53  Table 3
4-B   
Hungary
Kalman Pap
Hungary
Olivér Pálovics
Sun 09:53  Table 4
5-C   
Hungary
Zavecz Tamás
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Sun 09:53  Table 5
6-C   
Hungary
Levente Szőts
Hungary
Vincz András
Sun 09:53  Table 6
7-D   
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
Hungary
Zsolt Deréki
Sun 09:53  Table 7
8-D   
Hungary
Benedek Gorbai
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Sun 09:53  Table 8
9-E   
Hungary
Zsolt Szűts
Hungary
László Dominik
Sun 09:53  Table 9
10-E   
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Hungary
Ádám Phrakonkham
Sun 10:25  Table 1
11-F   
Hungary
Szőke Péter
Hungary
Csaba Herkovics
Sun 10:25  Table 8
12-F   
Hungary
Sashalmi Zsolt
Hungary
Kovács Tamás
Sun 10:26  Table 7
13-G   
Hungary
Bakos Bence
Hungary
Gábor Morvai
Sun 10:31  Table 5
14-G   
Hungary
András Németh
Hungary
Norman Bőke
Sun 10:33  Table 9
15-H   
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Hungary
Győző Boda
Sun 10:46  Table 3
16-H   
Slovakia
Róbert Kelemen
Hungary
Mark Major
Sun 10:49  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 3
17-A   
Hungary
Horváth Péter
Hungary
Pereczes Csaba
Sun 11:03  Table 2
18-A   
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Hungary
Ferenc Redbreast Losonczy
Sun 10:50  Table 6
19-B   
Slovakia
Ján Puskely
Hungary
Olivér Pálovics
Sun 10:55  Table 1
20-B   
Hungary
László Horváth
Hungary
Kalman Pap
Sun 11:00  Table 7
21-C   
Hungary
Zavecz Tamás
Hungary
Vincz András
Sun 11:12  Table 5
22-C   
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Hungary
Levente Szőts
Sun 11:25  Table 1
23-D   
Hungary
Zsolt Deréki
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Sun 11:25  Table 8
24-D   
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 11:25  Table 6
25-E   
Hungary
László Dominik
Hungary
Ádám Phrakonkham
Sun 11:29  Table 3
26-E   
Hungary
Zsolt Szűts
Hungary
Kaszap Imre
Sun 11:36  Table 5
27-F   
Hungary
Szőke Péter
Hungary
Kovács Tamás
Sun 11:38  Table 4
28-F   
Hungary
Csaba Herkovics
Hungary
Sashalmi Zsolt
Sun 11:41  Table 2
29-G   
Hungary
Bakos Bence
Hungary
Norman Bőke
Sun 11:44  Table 7
30-G   
Hungary
Gábor Morvai
Hungary
András Németh
Sun 11:51  Table 3
31-H   
Hungary
Győző Boda
Hungary
Mark Major
Sun 11:59  Table 8
32-H   
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Hungary
Pálinkás Robi
Sun 12:00  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 3
33-A   
Hungary
Pereczes Csaba
Hungary
Ferenc Redbreast Losonczy
Sun 12:02  Table 6
34-A   
Hungary
Horváth Péter
Hungary
Kántor Benjámin
Sun 12:13  Table 5
35-B   
Slovakia
Ján Puskely
Hungary
Kalman Pap
Sun 12:14  Table 7
36-B   
Hungary
Olivér Pálovics
Hungary
László Horváth
Sun 12:17  Table 4
37-C   
Hungary
Zavecz Tamás
Hungary
Levente Szőts
Sun 12:28  Table 2
38-C   
Hungary
Vincz András
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Sun 12:48  Table 4
39-D   
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 12:50  Table 8
40-D   
Hungary
Zsolt Deréki
Hungary
Benedek Gorbai
Sun 12:55  Table 6
41-E   
Hungary
Ádám Phrakonkham
Hungary
Kaszap Imre
Sun 12:59  Table 1
42-E   
Hungary
László Dominik
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Sun 13:02  Table 5
43-F   
Hungary
Szőke Péter
Hungary
Sashalmi Zsolt
Sun 13:18  Table 8
44-F   
Hungary
Kovács Tamás
Hungary
Csaba Herkovics
Sun 12:41  Table 3
45-G   
Hungary
Bakos Bence
Hungary
András Németh
Sun 12:40 
46-G   
Hungary
Norman Bőke
Hungary
Gábor Morvai
Sun 13:17  Table 3
47-H   
Hungary
Mark Major
Hungary
Pálinkás Robi
Sun 13:21  Table 7
48-H   
Hungary
Győző Boda
Slovakia
Róbert Kelemen
Sun 13:21  Table 6

Round 4

Race to 3
49-A   
Hungary
Ferenc Redbreast Losonczy
Hungary
Kántor Benjámin
Sun 13:24  Table 1
50-A   
Hungary
Pereczes Csaba
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Sun 13:28  Table 2
51-D   
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Hungary
Benedek Gorbai
Sun 13:31  Table 4
52-D   
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
Sun 13:33  Table 5
53-E   
Hungary
Kaszap Imre
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Sun 13:51  Table 8
54-E   
Hungary
Ádám Phrakonkham
Hungary
Zsolt Szűts
Sun 13:53  Table 7
55-H   
Hungary
Pálinkás Robi
Slovakia
Róbert Kelemen
Sun 14:15  Table 6
56-H   
Hungary
Mark Major
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Sun 13:55  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 3
57-A   
Hungary
Kántor Benjámin
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Sun 14:25  Table 3
58-A   
Hungary
Ferenc Redbreast Losonczy
Hungary
Horváth Péter
Sun 14:22  Table 1
59-D   
Hungary
Benedek Gorbai
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
Sun 14:13  Table 5
60-D   
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Hungary
Zsolt Deréki
Sun 14:01  Table 2
61-E   
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Hungary
Zsolt Szűts
Sun 14:36  Table 7
62-E   
Hungary
Kaszap Imre
Hungary
László Dominik
Sun 14:36  Table 8
63-H   
Slovakia
Róbert Kelemen
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Sun 14:37 
64-H   
Hungary
Pálinkás Robi
Hungary
Győző Boda
Sun 14:37  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 4
65   
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Hungary
Mark Major
Sun 15:38 
66   
Hungary
Olivér Pálovics
Hungary
Norman Bőke
Sun 15:38 
67   
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Hungary
Szőke Péter
Sun 15:38 
68   
Hungary
Zsolt Deréki
Hungary
Ádám Phrakonkham
Sun 15:38 
69   
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Sun 15:38 
70   
Hungary
Kovács Tamás
Hungary
Levente Szőts
Sun 15:38 
71   
Hungary
Bakos Bence
Hungary
Kalman Pap
Sun 15:38 
72   
Hungary
Győző Boda
Hungary
Ferenc Redbreast Losonczy
Sun 15:38 

Quarter final

Race to 4
73   
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Hungary
Olivér Pálovics
Sun 16:35  Table 5
74   
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Hungary
Ádám Phrakonkham
Sun 16:35  Table 6
75   
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Hungary
Levente Szőts
Sun 16:35  Table 7
76   
Hungary
Kalman Pap
Hungary
Ferenc Redbreast Losonczy
Sun 16:39  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 4
77   
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Hungary
Tamás Hürkecz
Sun 17:51 
78   
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Hungary
Kalman Pap
Sun 17:51 

Final

Race to 4
79   
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Hungary
Kalman Pap
Sun 19:05 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants