Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 23, 2022

Félprofi Bajnokság, Első Forduló

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Zsolt Szabó
8 (7/1) 62 (38/24)
61%
15
2 Molnár László Milán
7 (6/1) 52 (34/18)
65%
12
3 Tamás Spitzer
7 (5/2) 58 (31/27)
53%
10
3 Krisztián Kovács
6 (5/1) 41 (29/12)
71%
10
5 Róbert Nagy
5 (4/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
7
5 Radics Roland
7 (5/2) 51 (30/21)
59%
7
5 Radics Máté Jr.
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
7
5 Zoltán Madura
5 (4/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
7
9 Ádám Végh
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
5
Show more
9 David Sarfi
6 (4/2) 39 (24/15)
62%
5
9 Obendorfer Attila
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
5
9 András Koleszár
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
5
9 Márk Ottlakán
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
5
9 Balazs Juhasz
4 (3/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
5
9 Julian Salanki
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
5
9 Szilárd Farkas
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
5
17 Balázs Sinka
3 (1/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
3
17 Gábor Juhász
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
3
17 László Papp
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
3
17 Tamás Berze
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
3
17 Komlósi Gábor
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
3
17 Beznica Balázs
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
3
17 Gottschall Tamás
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
3
17 Laszlo Lucza
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
3
25 Hrepka Mihály
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
2
25 Gabor Vígh
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
2
25 Demus Zoltán
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
2
25 Zelei Attila
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
2
25 Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
2
25 Csaba Bognár
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
2
25 Balázs Péter
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
2
25 Hartvich Tamás
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
2
33 Szepe Attila
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
1
33 Mark Major
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
1
33 Ferenc Redbreast Losonczy
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
1
33 Sándor Holló
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
1
33 Rudolf Zoltán
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
1
33 Filep Gábor
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
1
33 Zoltán Balla
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
1
33 Gergő Szladics
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
1
33 Tamás Hauk
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
1
33 Dániel Szakos
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
1
33 Feri Ari
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
1
33 Dávid Meleg
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
1
33 Viktor Nagy
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
1
33 David Killer
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
1
33 Bakos Bence
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
1
33 Báder Márton
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
1
49 Tibor Roszinszky
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
1
Entry deadline Jan 21, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 23, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (49 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Félprofi Bajnokság
Organizer Fejlődjünk Együtt
Contact Steinecker Péter (petecker1@gmail.com)
More info
Ezen a versenyen Facebook csoport tagjaink vehetnek részt

Only our Facebook Group members can participate in this tournament.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Radics Máté Jr.
Walk Over
 
2   
Hungary
David Sarfi
R1
Viktor Nagy
Sun 09:10  Table 1
3   
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Slovakia
Szepe Attila
Sun 09:10  Table 2
4   
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Hungary
Demus Zoltán
Sun 09:14  Table 3
5   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Walk Over
 
6   
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 09:14  Table 4
7   
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 09:14  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Hungary
László Papp
 
9   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Walk Over
 
10   
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Hungary
Márk Ottlakán
Sun 09:11  Table 6
11   
Hungary
David Killer
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Sun 09:11  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Hungary
Balázs Péter
 
13   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Walk Over
 
14   
Hungary
Hartvich Tamás
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 09:11  Table 8
15   
Hungary
Gabor Vígh
Hungary
Bakos Bence
Sun 09:11  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Hungary
András Koleszár
 
17   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Walk Over
 
18   
Hungary
Mark Major
Hungary
Gábor Juhász
Sun 09:11  Table 10
19   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Róbert Nagy
Sun 09:11  Table 11
20   
Walk Over
Hungary
Feri Ari
 
21   
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Walk Over
 
22   
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Sun 09:11  Table 12
23   
Hungary
Laszlo Lucza
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Sun 09:12  Table 13
24   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Balla
 
25   
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
Walk Over
 
26   
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Hungary
Ferenc Redbreast Losonczy
Sun 09:12  Table 14
27   
Hungary
Hrepka Mihály
Hungary
Báder Márton
Sun 09:13  Table 104
28   
Walk Over
Hungary
Ádám Végh
 
29   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Walk Over
 
30   
Dániel Szakos
Hungary
Zelei Attila
Sun 09:13  Table 105
31   
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Sun 09:13  Table 106
32   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tamás Berze
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Radics Máté Jr.
Hungary
David Sarfi
Sun 10:15  Table 5
34   
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Hungary
Demus Zoltán
Sun 11:02  Table 3
35   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 09:52  Table 4
36   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 10:14  Table 1
37   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Sun 10:14  Table 2
38   
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Hungary
Balázs Péter
Sun 10:42  Table 7
39   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 10:55  Table 8
40   
Hungary
Gabor Vígh
Hungary
András Koleszár
Sun 10:07  Table 9
41   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Gábor Juhász
Sun 10:56  Table 10
42   
Hungary
Róbert Nagy
Hungary
Feri Ari
Sun 10:31  Table 14
43   
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Sun 10:17  Table 12
44   
Hungary
Laszlo Lucza
Hungary
Zoltán Balla
Sun 10:15  Table 6
45   
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 10:29  Table 13
46   
Hungary
Hrepka Mihály
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Sun 11:12  Table 13
47   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Zelei Attila
Sun 10:36  Table 4
48   
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Hungary
Tamás Berze
Sun 10:57  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Viktor Nagy
 
50   
Slovakia
Szepe Attila
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Sun 11:07  Table 14
51   
Walk Over
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
 
52   
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Hungary
Márk Ottlakán
 
54   
Hungary
David Killer
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Hungary
Hartvich Tamás
 
56   
Hungary
Bakos Bence
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Hungary
Mark Major
 
58   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
 
60   
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Hungary
Ferenc Redbreast Losonczy
 
62   
Hungary
Báder Márton
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Dániel Szakos
 
64   
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Viktor Nagy
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Sun 12:17  Table 11
66   
Slovakia
Szepe Attila
Hungary
Zelei Attila
Sun 13:18  Table 4
67   
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Hungary
Hrepka Mihály
Sun 12:38  Table 13
68   
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 11:15  Table 6
69   
Hungary
Márk Ottlakán
Hungary
Zoltán Balla
Sun 11:26 
70   
Hungary
David Killer
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Sun 11:26  Table 4
71   
Hungary
Hartvich Tamás
Hungary
Feri Ari
Sun 11:26  Table 110
72   
Hungary
Bakos Bence
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sun 12:24  Table 10
73   
Hungary
Mark Major
Hungary
Gabor Vígh
Sun 11:30  Table 9
74   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 12:12  Table 8
75   
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Hungary
Balázs Péter
Sun 11:49  Table 7
76   
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Sun 12:02  Table 2
77   
Hungary
Ferenc Redbreast Losonczy
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 11:29  Table 108
78   
Hungary
Báder Márton
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 11:25  Table 12
79   
Dániel Szakos
Hungary
Demus Zoltán
Sun 12:13  Table 3
80   
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Hungary
David Sarfi
Sun 11:38  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Radics Máté Jr.
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Sun 12:14  Table 6
82   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 11:39  Table 5
83   
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Sun 12:20  Table 9
84   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
András Koleszár
Sun 12:56  Table 8
85   
Hungary
Gábor Juhász
Hungary
Róbert Nagy
Sun 12:31  Table 5
86   
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Hungary
Laszlo Lucza
Sun 11:27  Table 109
87   
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Sun 12:41  Table 12
88   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Tamás Berze
Sun 12:22  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Hungary
Zelei Attila
Sun 14:39  Table 4
90   
Hungary
Hrepka Mihály
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Sun 13:57  Table 5
91   
Hungary
Márk Ottlakán
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Sun 12:56  Table 7
92   
Hungary
Hartvich Tamás
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sun 13:34  Table 6
93   
Hungary
Gabor Vígh
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 12:59  Table 1
94   
Hungary
Balázs Péter
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Sun 13:11  Table 2
95   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 13:14  Table 3
96   
Hungary
Demus Zoltán
Hungary
David Sarfi
Sun 13:19  Table 14

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Hungary
András Koleszár
Sun 15:34  Table 14
98   
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Sun 15:10  Table 2
99   
Hungary
Márk Ottlakán
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 14:28  Table 7
100   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Radics Máté Jr.
Sun 14:29  Table 6
101   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Tamás Berze
Sun 14:03  Table 1
102   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
R1
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
Sun 14:19  Table 14
103   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Hungary
Laszlo Lucza
Sun 14:36  Table 3
104   
Hungary
David Sarfi
Hungary
Gábor Juhász
Sun 14:13  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Hungary
Balazs Juhasz
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Sun 17:10  Table 1
106   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
András Koleszár
Sun 17:11  Table 2
107   
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Radics Máté Jr.
Sun 17:11  Table 3
108   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Sun 17:11  Table 4
109   
Hungary
Róbert Nagy
R1
Hungary
David Sarfi
R2
Sun 17:11  Table 5
110   
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
R1
Hungary
Márk Ottlakán
Sun 17:11  Table 6
111   
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 17:12  Table 7
112   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 17:12  Table 14

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 18:49  Table 1
114   
Radics Máté Jr.
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 18:49  Table 3
115   
Hungary
Róbert Nagy
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Sun 18:49  Table 5
116   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 18:49  Table 14

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 19:59  Table 1
118   
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 19:59  Table 14

Final

Race to 5
119   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 21:29  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants