Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 31 - April 2, 2023

2023 IPA Tour 1 - European Amateur

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Wales Nicky Griffiths
8 (8/0) 87 (53/34)
61%
2 England MATT SCHOFIELD
8 (7/1) 78 (52/26)
67%
3 United Kingdom Wayne Fryer
7 (6/1) 68 (40/28)
59%
3 England Lee Shepherd
7 (6/1) 67 (42/25)
63%
5 England Nicky Ellar
6 (5/1) 58 (34/24)
59%
5 England Wayne Saidler
7 (5/2) 67 (38/29)
57%
5 England Dean wilson
7 (6/1) 64 (42/22)
66%
5 Wales Stephen Ellis
6 (5/1) 56 (35/21)
63%
9 England Harry Irwin
6 (4/2) 56 (31/25)
55%
Show more
9 Wales Kristian phillips
5 (4/1) 45 (31/14)
69%
9 Scotland Simon Dixon
7 (5/2) 64 (38/26)
59%
9 United Kingdom Simon Ayers
6 (4/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
9 England Kian Monaghan
5 (4/1) 52 (31/21)
60%
9 England Tony Blount
8 (6/2) 70 (40/30)
57%
9 United Kingdom Nathan Wilbur
5 (4/1) 50 (29/21)
58%
9 United Kingdom Harry Peart
6 (5/1) 53 (36/17)
68%
17 United Kingdom Lee Cook
7 (5/2) 56 (30/26)
54%
17 England Michael Oliver
7 (5/2) 56 (34/22)
61%
17 Hungary Tamás Vágvölgyi
6 (4/2) 47 (29/18)
62%
17 England Jamie Clarke
5 (4/1) 49 (28/21)
57%
17 England Martin Wain
5 (3/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
17 United Kingdom anthony monarch
4 (3/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
17 England Alan Robinson
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
17 England Jordan Parkinson
6 (4/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
17 Wales Alex Jennison
5 (3/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
17 England Sean Foxton
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
17 England Joe Reynolds
7 (5/2) 61 (35/26)
57%
17 United Kingdom Tony Griffin
3 (2/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
17 Scotland Kevin Rae
6 (4/2) 55 (31/24)
56%
17 United Kingdom Martin Horrocks
5 (3/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
17 England Dominic O'Donnell
4 (3/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
17 Wales Dan Fletcher
6 (4/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
33 England Shaun Gifford
5 (3/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
33 England Colin Finn
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
33 England Chris Kingham
5 (3/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
33 England John Cairns
5 (3/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
33 England Greg Davis
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
33 United Kingdom Rob Wilson
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
33 England Jamie Spratt
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
33 England Gerard Boyle
5 (3/2) 41 (24/17)
59%
33 England Daniel Massey
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
33 United Kingdom Adam Stevens
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
33 England Karl Eggar
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
33 United Kingdom Tony Pitts
6 (4/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
33 United Kingdom Sean Broad
5 (3/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
33 United Kingdom Martin Gurd
5 (3/2) 37 (23/14)
62%
33 United Kingdom Riley James
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
33 Wales Dave Stratford
5 (3/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
49 England daniel thompson
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
49 United Kingdom Stewart Wright
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
49 England Joe Cammack
6 (4/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
49 England Christopher Simpson
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
49 Wales Hamad Ali
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
49 Wales Andrew Lewis
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
49 United Kingdom Nick Clayton
5 (3/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
49 England Warren Middleton
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
49 South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands Corey Williams
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
49 United Kingdom Nick Powell
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
49 England Kyle Brown
5 (3/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
49 England Rio Smith
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
49 United Kingdom Chris Tombs
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
49 England Toby Vernon
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
49 United Kingdom Carl Bartram
5 (3/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
49 Scotland Euan Waddell
5 (3/2) 39 (24/15)
62%
65 United Kingdom Steve Wall
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
65 United Kingdom Phillip Marshall
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
65 United Kingdom gavin slaughter
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
65 United Kingdom Jack Matthews
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
65 United Kingdom Neil Wren
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
65 United Kingdom Daniel Fairway
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
65 United Kingdom Alan Yates
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
65 England Graeme Edwards
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
65 United Kingdom Craig Lauder
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
65 Isle of Man Steve Rhodes
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
65 United Kingdom Kieran Wright
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
65 England Liam Taylor
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
65 England Phil Dodd
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
65 United Kingdom Jimmy Johnston
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
65 Wales Wayne Regan
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
65 England Jay Dewar
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
65 Scotland Gary McLeish
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
65 United Kingdom Marc Blackett
3 (1/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
65 England Liam Irving
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
65 England Jamie Farrow
2 (1/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
65 United Kingdom Kieran Malam
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
65 Scotland Danny Turner
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
65 England Andrew Barlow
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
65 England Simon Holmes
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
65 Wales Andrew Riley
3 (1/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
65 Scotland Craig Martin
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
65 United Kingdom Mckenzie Brown
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
65 England David Pollard
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
65 United Kingdom Glen Whittemore
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
65 England Regan Boyle
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
65 Wales Eric Bevan Jones
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
65 United Kingdom Simon Flaxman
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
97 Wales Graham Hicks
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
97 United Kingdom Dominic Yates
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
97 England Jamie Ringham
4 (2/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
97 England Craig Day
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
97 England Daniel Hemphill
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
97 England Jack Chippendale
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
97 England Rik Williams
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
97 England Mark Harding
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
97 United Kingdom Bobby George
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
97 France Arnie Lerouge
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
97 United Kingdom Adam Wisdom
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
97 United Kingdom Jacob PT Baylis
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
97 Scotland James Jack
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
97 Wales Brandon Lewis
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
97 England Liam Fry
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
97 England Ethan Coates
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
97 England Ellis Goodwin
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
97 England Simon Kirkpatrick
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
97 United Kingdom Dean Sporton
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
97 United Kingdom Carl Manning
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
97 Wales John Morgan
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
97 England Brett Hattle
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
97 Connor Davison
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
97 United Kingdom Andrew Hammer Day
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
97 England Jimmy Gratton
English Pool Association
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
97 Scotland Norrie Mclean
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
129 Isle of Man Dave Pickersgill
2 (0/2) 11 (0/11)
0%
129 Ireland Danny Evans
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
129 United Kingdom Danny McDonald
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
129 Wales Ows Owen
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
129 England Ben Wright
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
129 United Kingdom Deepak Dhaliwall
2 (0/2) 11 (0/11)
0%
129 United Kingdom Callum Williams
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
129 England Ian Eggar
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
129 England James Bishop
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
129 England Jamie Fay
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
129 Australia Nathan Brain
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
129 Wales Daniel Brook
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
129 England Thomas McHenry
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
129 England David Barnes
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
129 England Tom Lewis
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
129 England Dave Sanderson
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
129 Scotland Jim Hadden
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
129 United Kingdom Rob Hillyard
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
129 England Tom Foster
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
129 England Billy Harding
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
129 England Adam Myerscough
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
129 Wales Iain Guthrie
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
9991 Isle of Man Illiam Jones
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 England Sam Grisdale
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 United Kingdom Walk Over
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Wales Callum Jackson
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 England Gary Shaw
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Scotland Morgan McInnes
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 England Lee Seville
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 England WalkOver
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 England Andrew Patchett
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Ireland Denis Horan
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 England Martin Power
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Scotland Martin Jones
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 England Matt Steeper
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Mar 31, 2023, 10:00 AM Until Apr 2, 2023 (local time)
Organizer International Professional Pool Association
Format Double to Single elimination (157 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
England
Chris Kingham
R1
United Kingdom
Nick Clayton
R3
Fri 10:01  Table 1
2   
United Kingdom
Marc Blackett
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
 
4   
United Kingdom
gavin slaughter
Walk Over
 
5   
England
Jack Chippendale
United Kingdom
Tony Pitts
Fri 10:01  Table 2
6   
England
Harry Irwin
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Scotland
James Jack
 
8   
Wales
Graham Hicks
England
Kyle Brown
Fri 10:01  Table 4
9   
England
Tony Blount
England
Joe Reynolds
Fri 10:01  Table 5
10   
United Kingdom
Rob Wilson
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
England
Shaun Gifford
 
12   
Scotland
Gary McLeish
R1
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
Fri 10:01  Table 3
13   
England
Sam Grisdale
England
Colin Finn
Fri 10:00 
14   
England
Alan Robinson
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
England
Daniel Hemphill
 
16   
United Kingdom
Nick Powell
R2
England
Michael Oliver
Fri 10:01  Table 6
17   
Wales
Daniel Brook
United Kingdom
Rob Hillyard
Fri 10:01  Table 8
18   
England
Rik Williams
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Kieran Wright
 
20   
England
Matt Steeper
England
WalkOver
Fri 10:00 
21   
England
James Bishop
England
Jordan Parkinson
Fri 10:01  Table 9
22   
United Kingdom
Chris Tombs
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
 
24   
United Kingdom
Phillip Marshall
Scotland
Danny Turner
Fri 10:02  Table 10
25   
United Kingdom
Callum Williams
England
David Pollard
Fri 10:02  Table 11
26   
England
Karl Eggar
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Andrew Day
 
28   
England
Joe Cammack
England
Tom Foster
Fri 10:02  Table 12
29   
United Kingdom
Dean Sporton
Scotland
Simon Dixon
Fri 10:02  Table 13
30   
England
Liam Taylor
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
England
Regan Boyle
 
32   
England
Tom Lewis
R2
England
Jamie Clarke
R1
Fri 10:02  Table 14
33   
England
Jimmy Gratton
England
Martin Power
Fri 10:02  Table 15
34   
Wales
Nicky Griffiths
Walk Over
 
35   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
 
36   
England
Wayne Saidler
Walk Over
 
37   
Scotland
Jim Hadden
England
Graeme Edwards
Fri 10:02  Table 16
38   
United Kingdom
Adam Wisdom
Walk Over
 
39   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Martin Horrocks
 
40   
France
Arnie Lerouge
England
Ian Eggar
Fri 10:02  Table 18
41   
England
Gerard Boyle
England
Mark Harding
Fri 12:29  Table 18
42   
United Kingdom
Jack Matthews
Walk Over
 
43   
Walk Over
England
Toby Vernon
 
44   
England
Dean wilson
United Kingdom
Carl Bartram
Fri 10:03  Table 19
45   
Isle of Man
Steve Rhodes
England
Andrew Patchett
Fri 10:00 
46   
Isle of Man
Illiam Jones
Walk Over
 
47   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Jimmy Johnston
 
48   
England
Jamie Ringham
United Kingdom
Glen Whittemore
Fri 10:03  Table 20
49   
United Kingdom
Lee Cook
United Kingdom
harry peart
R3
Fri 10:03  Table 21
50   
England
Liam Fry
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Bobby George
 
52   
Wales
Andrew Lewis
United Kingdom
Walk Over
 
53   
Connor Davison
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
Fri 11:01  Table 7
54   
Ireland
Denis Horan
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Wales
Andrew Riley
 
56   
England
Ben Wright
United Kingdom
Danny McDonald
R1
Fri 11:01  Table 8
57   
Scotland
Euan Waddell
England
Dave Sanderson
Fri 11:01  Table 15
58   
England
Jay Dewar
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
 
60   
England
Lee Seville
England
Thomas McHenry
Fri 11:02  Table 21
61   
Walk Over
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
 
62   
Wales
Dan Fletcher
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Scotland
Martin Jones
 
64   
England
Billy Harding
R1
Scotland
Kevin Rae
Fri 12:31  Table 15

Winner round 1

Race to 6
65   
United Kingdom
Nathan Wilbur
United Kingdom
Nick Clayton
Fri 11:59  Table 6
66   
United Kingdom
Marc Blackett
England
Ethan Coates
Fri 11:02  Table 4
67   
England
Gary Shaw
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
Fri 11:00 
68   
United Kingdom
gavin slaughter
Scotland
Craig Martin
Fri 11:02  Table 9
69   
Wales
Dave Stratford
United Kingdom
Tony Pitts
Fri 11:59  Table 21
70   
England
Harry Irwin
Wales
John Morgan
Fri 11:05  Table 21
71   
England
MATT SCHOFIELD
Scotland
James Jack
Fri 11:05  Table 5
72   
England
Kyle Brown
England
David Barnes
Fri 12:00  Table 8
73   
Wales
Hamad Ali
England
Joe Reynolds
Fri 12:00  Table 16
74   
United Kingdom
Rob Wilson
England
Craig Day
Fri 11:06  Table 12
75   
United Kingdom
anthony monarch
England
Shaun Gifford
Fri 11:06  Table 14
76   
Scotland
Gary McLeish
R2
Isle of Man
Dave Pickersgill
Fri 12:00  Table 7
77   
England
Dan Thompson
England
Colin Finn
Fri 12:00  Table 4
78   
England
Alan Robinson
England
Ellis Goodwin
R1
Fri 11:11  Table 3
79   
England
Kian Monaghan
England
Daniel Hemphill
Fri 11:11  Table 1
80   
United Kingdom
Nick Powell
England
Adam Myerscough
Fri 12:00 
81   
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
Wales
Daniel Brook
Fri 12:04  Table 20
82   
England
Rik Williams
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
Fri 11:12  Table 19
83   
England
Simon Holmes
United Kingdom
Kieran Wright
Fri 11:12  Table 11
84   
England
Matt Steeper
England
Jamie Spratt
Fri 12:00 
85   
Australia
Nathan Brain
R1
England
Jordan Parkinson
R1
Fri 12:08  Table 11
86   
United Kingdom
Chris Tombs
United Kingdom
Dominic Yates
Fri 11:18  Table 10
87   
Wales
Kristian phillips
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Fri 11:24  Table 2
88   
United Kingdom
Phillip Marshall
Wales
Callum Jackson
Fri 12:00 
89   
Wales
Alex Jennison
England
David Pollard
Fri 12:15  Table 5
90   
England
Karl Eggar
United Kingdom
Carl Manning
Fri 11:23  Table 13
91   
England
Phil Dodd
United Kingdom
Andrew Day
Fri 11:25  Table 18
92   
England
Joe Cammack
R1
Wales
Stephen Ellis
Fri 12:16  Table 1
93   
United Kingdom
Alan Yates
Scotland
Simon Dixon
Fri 12:37  Table 17
94   
England
Liam Taylor
Wales
Brandon Lewis
Fri 12:16  Table 14
95   
Scotland
Norrie Mclean
England
Regan Boyle
R1
Fri 12:24  Table 3
96   
England
Jamie Clarke
R1
England
Warren Middleton
Fri 12:25  Table 12
97   
England
Jamie Farrow
R1
England
Jimmy Gratton
Fri 12:37  Table 2
98   
Wales
Nicky Griffiths
England
John Cairns
Fri 12:40  Table 7
99   
England
Daniel Massey
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
Fri 12:40  Table 19
100   
England
Wayne Saidler
Ireland
Danny Evans
Fri 12:45  Table 8
101   
England
Liam Irving
England
Graeme Edwards
Fri 12:50  Table 10
102   
United Kingdom
Adam Wisdom
England
Dominic O'Donnell
Fri 12:56  Table 21
103   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
United Kingdom
Martin Horrocks
Fri 13:03  Table 13
104   
France
Arnie Lerouge
Wales
Eric Bevan Jones
Fri 13:08  Table 9
105   
Wales
Iain Guthrie
England
Gerard Boyle
Fri 15:16  Table 20
106   
United Kingdom
Jack Matthews
England
Simon Kirkpatrick
Fri 13:10  Table 20
107   
United Kingdom
Simon Flaxman
England
Toby Vernon
Fri 13:16  Table 12
108   
England
Dean wilson
England
Brett Hattle
Fri 13:16  Table 14
109   
United Kingdom
Kieran Malam
R1
Isle of Man
Steve Rhodes
Fri 13:18  Table 2
110   
Isle of Man
Illiam Jones
England
Sean Foxton
Fri 13:00 
111   
United Kingdom
Craig Lauder
United Kingdom
Jimmy Johnston
Fri 13:18  Table 3
112   
England
Jamie Ringham
United Kingdom
Riley James
Fri 13:19  Table 4
113   
United Kingdom
Deepak Dhaliwall
United Kingdom
harry peart
R2
Fri 13:24  Table 17
114   
England
Liam Fry
England
Greg Davis
Fri 13:30  Table 1
115   
England
Martin Wain
R1
United Kingdom
Bobby George
R1
Fri 13:31  Table 16
116   
Wales
Andrew Lewis
R1
England
Christopher Simpson
Fri 13:31  Table 18
117   
Wales
Ows Owen
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
Fri 15:59  Table 7
118   
Ireland
Denis Horan
Wales
Wayne Regan
Fri 13:39  Table 5
119   
United Kingdom
Jacob PT Baylis
Wales
Andrew Riley
R1
Fri 13:39  Table 11
120   
United Kingdom
Danny McDonald
England
Lee Shepherd
R2
Fri 13:39  Table 15
121   
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
R3
England
Dave Sanderson
R1
Fri 13:40  Table 5
122   
England
Jay Dewar
England
Nicky Ellar
Fri 13:43  Table 6
123   
England
Rio Smith
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
R1
Fri 13:51  Table 14
124   
England
Thomas McHenry
United Kingdom
Mckenzie Brown
Fri 14:06  Table 7
125   
United Kingdom
Tony Griffin
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
Fri 14:00 
126   
Wales
Dan Fletcher
R2
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
Corey Williams
R1
Fri 15:59  Table 6
127   
England
Andrew Barlow
Scotland
Martin Jones
Fri 14:00 
128   
Scotland
Kevin Rae
R1
England
Jamie Fay
Fri 14:06  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 5
129   
England
Chris Kingham
England
Jamie Fay
Fri 15:20  Table 13
130   
Walk Over
Scotland
Martin Jones
 
131   
Walk Over
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
Corey Williams
 
132   
Walk Over
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
 
133   
England
Jack Chippendale
England
Thomas McHenry
Fri 15:33  Table 16
134   
Walk Over
England
Rio Smith
 
135   
Walk Over
England
Jay Dewar
 
136   
Wales
Graham Hicks
England
Dave Sanderson
Fri 14:46  Table 6
137   
England
Tony Blount
R3
United Kingdom
Danny McDonald
Fri 14:46  Table 5
138   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Jacob PT Baylis
 
139   
Walk Over
Ireland
Denis Horan
 
140   
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
Wales
Ows Owen
Fri 17:05  Table 17
141   
Walk Over
Wales
Andrew Lewis
 
142   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Bobby George
 
143   
Walk Over
England
Liam Fry
 
144   
England
Michael Oliver
United Kingdom
Deepak Dhaliwall
Fri 14:16  Table 8
145   
United Kingdom
Rob Hillyard
England
Jamie Ringham
R1
Fri 15:20  Table 4
146   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Jimmy Johnston
 
147   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
148   
Walk Over
Isle of Man
Steve Rhodes
 
149   
England
James Bishop
England
Brett Hattle
Fri 14:24  Table 13
150   
Walk Over
England
Toby Vernon
 
151   
Walk Over
England
Simon Kirkpatrick
 
152   
Scotland
Danny Turner
Wales
Iain Guthrie
Fri 16:27  Table 4
153   
United Kingdom
Callum Williams
France
Arnie Lerouge
Fri 14:50  Table 14
154   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
 
155   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Adam Wisdom
 
156   
England
Tom Foster
England
Liam Irving
Fri 14:24  Table 17
157   
United Kingdom
Dean Sporton
R2
Ireland
Danny Evans
R1
Fri 14:29  Table 19
158   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
 
159   
Walk Over
England
John Cairns
 
160   
England
Tom Lewis
England
Jimmy Gratton
Fri 14:29  Table 20
161   
England
Martin Power
England
Warren Middleton
Fri 14:30  Table 21
162   
Walk Over
Scotland
Norrie Mclean
 
163   
Walk Over
Wales
Brandon Lewis
 
164   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Alan Yates
 
165   
Scotland
Jim Hadden
England
Joe Cammack
R1
Fri 14:35  Table 12
166   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Andrew Day
 
167   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Carl Manning
 
168   
England
Ian Eggar
England
David Pollard
Fri 14:35  Table 18
169   
England
Mark Harding
Wales
Callum Jackson
Fri 14:00 
170   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
 
171   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Dominic Yates
 
172   
United Kingdom
Carl Bartram
Australia
Nathan Brain
Fri 14:51  Table 21
173   
Walk Over
England
Matt Steeper
 
174   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Kieran Wright
 
175   
Walk Over
England
Rik Williams
 
176   
United Kingdom
Glen Whittemore
Wales
Daniel Brook
Fri 15:04  Table 11
177   
United Kingdom
Lee Cook
England
Adam Myerscough
Fri 17:05  Table 3
178   
Walk Over
England
Daniel Hemphill
 
179   
Walk Over
England
Ellis Goodwin
 
180   
Walk Over
England
Dan Thompson
 
181   
Connor Davison
Isle of Man
Dave Pickersgill
Fri 15:04  Table 15
182   
Walk Over
England
Shaun Gifford
 
183   
Walk Over
England
Craig Day
 
184   
England
Ben Wright
Wales
Hamad Ali
Fri 15:05  Table 16
185   
Scotland
Euan Waddell
R1
England
David Barnes
Fri 15:16  Table 10
186   
Walk Over
Scotland
James Jack
 
187   
Walk Over
Wales
John Morgan
 
188   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Tony Pitts
Fri 15:00 
189   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
gavin slaughter
 
190   
Walk Over
England
Gary Shaw
 
191   
Walk Over
England
Ethan Coates
 
192   
England
Billy Harding
R1
United Kingdom
Nick Clayton
Fri 15:26  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 5
193   
England
Chris Kingham
Scotland
Martin Jones
Fri 15:00 
194   
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
Corey Williams
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
Fri 15:00 
195   
England
Jack Chippendale
England
Rio Smith
R1
Fri 16:30  Table 16
196   
England
Jay Dewar
Wales
Graham Hicks
Fri 15:47  Table 14
197   
England
Tony Blount
United Kingdom
Jacob PT Baylis
R1
Fri 15:30  Table 19
198   
Ireland
Denis Horan
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
Fri 15:00  Table 19
199   
Wales
Andrew Lewis
United Kingdom
Bobby George
R1
Fri 15:30  Table 21
200   
England
Liam Fry
England
Michael Oliver
Fri 16:01  Table 11
201   
England
Jamie Ringham
R1
United Kingdom
Jimmy Johnston
R1
Fri 16:33  Table 20
202   
Walk Over
Isle of Man
Steve Rhodes
Fri 16:00 
203   
England
Brett Hattle
England
Toby Vernon
Fri 16:01  Table 17
204   
England
Simon Kirkpatrick
Scotland
Danny Turner
Fri 18:13  Table 21
205   
France
Arnie Lerouge
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Fri 16:01  Table 18
206   
United Kingdom
Adam Wisdom
England
Liam Irving
R3
Fri 16:01  Table 15
207   
United Kingdom
Dean Sporton
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
Fri 16:02  Table 9
208   
England
John Cairns
England
Jimmy Gratton
Fri 16:02  Table 1
209   
England
Warren Middleton
Scotland
Norrie Mclean
Fri 16:07  Table 10
210   
Wales
Brandon Lewis
United Kingdom
Alan Yates
Fri 16:08  Table 12
211   
England
Joe Cammack
R2
United Kingdom
Andrew Day
Fri 16:16  Table 13
212   
United Kingdom
Carl Manning
England
David Pollard
R1
Fri 16:26  Table 14
213   
England
Mark Harding
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Fri 16:32  Table 8
214   
United Kingdom
Dominic Yates
United Kingdom
Carl Bartram
Fri 16:35  Table 19
215   
England
Matt Steeper
United Kingdom
Kieran Wright
Fri 19:00 
216   
England
Rik Williams
United Kingdom
Glen Whittemore
Fri 17:06  Table 10
217   
United Kingdom
Lee Cook
R1
England
Daniel Hemphill
Fri 18:15  Table 9
218   
England
Ellis Goodwin
England
Dan Thompson
Fri 17:06  Table 11
219   
Connor Davison
R1
England
Shaun Gifford
Fri 17:06  Table 15
220   
England
Craig Day
Wales
Hamad Ali
R2
Fri 17:06  Table 18
221   
Scotland
Euan Waddell
Scotland
James Jack
Fri 17:06  Table 12
222   
Wales
John Morgan
United Kingdom
Tony Pitts
Fri 17:06  Table 5
223   
United Kingdom
gavin slaughter
England
Gary Shaw
Fri 17:00 
224   
England
Ethan Coates
R1
United Kingdom
Nick Clayton
Fri 17:06  Table 21

Winners qualification

Race to 6
225   
United Kingdom
Nathan Wilbur
United Kingdom
Marc Blackett
Fri 17:06  Table 7
226   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
R2
Scotland
Craig Martin
Fri 17:11  Table 6
227   
Wales
Dave Stratford
England
Harry Irwin
Fri 17:11  Table 13
228   
England
MATT SCHOFIELD
England
Kyle Brown
Fri 17:13  Table 9
229   
England
Joe Reynolds
United Kingdom
Rob Wilson
Fri 17:15  Table 2
230   
United Kingdom
anthony monarch
Scotland
Gary McLeish
Fri 17:31  Table 14
231   
England
Colin Finn
England
Alan Robinson
R2
Fri 17:33  Table 16
232   
England
Kian Monaghan
United Kingdom
Nick Powell
R3
Fri 17:39  Table 8
233   
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
Fri 17:44  Table 10
234   
England
Simon Holmes
England
Jamie Spratt
R1
Fri 18:07  Table 5
235   
England
Jordan Parkinson
United Kingdom
Chris Tombs
R1
Fri 18:07  Table 4
236   
Wales
Kristian phillips
United Kingdom
Phillip Marshall
Fri 18:07  Table 3
237   
Wales
Alex Jennison
England
Karl Eggar
Fri 18:07  Table 11
238   
England
Phil Dodd
Wales
Stephen Ellis
Fri 18:08  Table 12
239   
Scotland
Simon Dixon
R1
England
Liam Taylor
Fri 18:08  Table 15
240   
England
Regan Boyle
R2
England
Jamie Clarke
Fri 18:08  Table 20
241   
England
Jamie Farrow
Wales
Nicky Griffiths
Fri 18:08  Table 17
242   
England
Daniel Massey
R2
England
Wayne Saidler
R1
Fri 18:08  Table 18
243   
England
Graeme Edwards
England
Dominic O'Donnell
Fri 18:26  Table 19
244   
United Kingdom
Martin Horrocks
Wales
Eric Bevan Jones
Fri 18:27  Table 7
245   
England
Gerard Boyle
United Kingdom
Jack Matthews
Fri 18:31  Table 13
246   
United Kingdom
Simon Flaxman
England
Dean wilson
Fri 18:34  Table 6
247   
United Kingdom
Kieran Malam
England
Sean Foxton
Fri 18:34  Table 14
248   
United Kingdom
Craig Lauder
United Kingdom
Riley James
Fri 18:45  Table 16
249   
United Kingdom
harry peart
England
Greg Davis
Fri 18:51  Table 8
250   
England
Martin Wain
R1
England
Christopher Simpson
R1
Fri 18:51  Table 15
251   
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
Wales
Wayne Regan
Fri 18:54  Table 10
252   
Wales
Andrew Riley
England
Lee Shepherd
R1
Fri 19:04  Table 4
253   
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
R3
England
Nicky Ellar
Fri 19:04  Table 9
254   
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
R2
United Kingdom
Mckenzie Brown
R1
Fri 19:16  Table 5
255   
United Kingdom
Tony Griffin
Wales
Dan Fletcher
R4
Fri 19:16  Table 21
256   
England
Andrew Barlow
R1
Scotland
Kevin Rae
R1
Fri 19:19  Table 17

Loser round 3

Race to 5
257   
England
Chris Kingham
R1
England
Regan Boyle
R1
Fri 20:31  Table 5
258   
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
Corey Williams
England
Liam Taylor
Fri 19:19  Table 18
259   
England
Rio Smith
England
Phil Dodd
Fri 19:53  Table 16
260   
England
Jay Dewar
England
Karl Eggar
Fri 19:29  Table 11
261   
England
Tony Blount
United Kingdom
Phillip Marshall
Fri 19:32  Table 6
262   
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
United Kingdom
Chris Tombs
Fri 19:33  Table 8
263   
Wales
Andrew Lewis
R1
England
Simon Holmes
Fri 19:33  Table 12
264   
England
Michael Oliver
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
Fri 19:33  Table 14
265   
United Kingdom
Jimmy Johnston
United Kingdom
Nick Powell
R3
Fri 19:33  Table 19
266   
Isle of Man
Steve Rhodes
England
Colin Finn
Fri 19:44  Table 20
267   
England
Toby Vernon
Scotland
Gary McLeish
Fri 19:50  Table 4
268   
Scotland
Danny Turner
England
Joe Reynolds
Fri 20:03  Table 13
269   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
England
Kyle Brown
Fri 20:06  Table 18
270   
England
Liam Irving
Wales
Dave Stratford
Fri 20:06  Table 8
271   
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
R1
Scotland
Craig Martin
Fri 20:06  Table 10
272   
England
John Cairns
United Kingdom
Marc Blackett
Fri 20:25  Table 6
273   
England
Warren Middleton
England
Andrew Barlow
R1
Fri 20:25  Table 11
274   
United Kingdom
Alan Yates
Wales
Dan Fletcher
R5
Fri 20:37  Table 3
275   
England
Joe Cammack
United Kingdom
Mckenzie Brown
Fri 20:33  Table 9
276   
England
David Pollard
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
Fri 20:37  Table 20
277   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Wales
Andrew Riley
Fri 20:25  Table 15
278   
United Kingdom
Carl Bartram
Wales
Wayne Regan
Fri 20:25  Table 17
279   
United Kingdom
Kieran Wright
England
Christopher Simpson
R1
Fri 20:37  Table 16
280   
United Kingdom
Glen Whittemore
England
Greg Davis
Fri 20:37  Table 21
281   
United Kingdom
Lee Cook
United Kingdom
Craig Lauder
Fri 20:43  Table 18
282   
England
Dan Thompson
R2
United Kingdom
Kieran Malam
R2
Fri 20:47  Table 19
283   
England
Shaun Gifford
United Kingdom
Simon Flaxman
Fri 20:47  Table 14
284   
Wales
Hamad Ali
United Kingdom
Jack Matthews
Fri 20:56  Table 7
285   
Scotland
Euan Waddell
Wales
Eric Bevan Jones
Fri 20:58  Table 6
286   
United Kingdom
Tony Pitts
England
Graeme Edwards
Fri 20:59  Table 12
287   
United Kingdom
gavin slaughter
England
Daniel Massey
Fri 20:59  Table 4
288   
United Kingdom
Nick Clayton
England
Jamie Farrow
Fri 21:03 

Loser round 4

Race to 5
289   
England
Chris Kingham
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
Corey Williams
Fri 21:30  Table 6
290   
England
Rio Smith
England
Karl Eggar
Fri 21:11  Table 13
291   
England
Tony Blount
United Kingdom
Chris Tombs
Fri 21:18  Table 9
292   
Wales
Andrew Lewis
England
Michael Oliver
Fri 21:18  Table 11
293   
United Kingdom
Nick Powell
England
Colin Finn
R1
Fri 21:18  Table 17
294   
England
Toby Vernon
England
Joe Reynolds
Fri 21:18  Table 3
295   
England
Kyle Brown
Wales
Dave Stratford
Fri 21:29  Table 8
296   
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
England
John Cairns
Fri 21:44  Table 10
297   
England
Warren Middleton
Wales
Dan Fletcher
R1
Fri 21:29  Table 5
298   
England
Joe Cammack
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
R1
Fri 21:57  Table 18
299   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
United Kingdom
Carl Bartram
Fri 21:29  Table 15
300   
England
Christopher Simpson
R1
England
Greg Davis
Fri 21:32  Table 16
301   
United Kingdom
Lee Cook
England
Dan Thompson
Fri 21:57  Table 20
302   
England
Shaun Gifford
Wales
Hamad Ali
Fri 21:44  Table 14
303   
Scotland
Euan Waddell
R1
United Kingdom
Tony Pitts
R1
Fri 22:58  Table 10
304   
England
Daniel Massey
United Kingdom
Nick Clayton
R2
Fri 21:49  Table 4

Last sixtyfour

Race to 6
305   
United Kingdom
Nathan Wilbur
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
R1
Fri 21:49  Table 9
306   
England
Harry Irwin
England
MATT SCHOFIELD
Fri 21:50  Table 2
307   
United Kingdom
Rob Wilson
United Kingdom
anthony monarch
Fri 22:05  Table 19
308   
England
Alan Robinson
England
Kian Monaghan
Fri 21:57  Table 21
309   
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
England
Jamie Spratt
Fri 22:16  Table 5
310   
England
Jordan Parkinson
Wales
Kristian phillips
Fri 22:17  Table 13
311   
Wales
Alex Jennison
Wales
Stephen Ellis
Fri 22:20  Table 22
312   
Scotland
Simon Dixon
England
Jamie Clarke
R2
Fri 22:22  Table 8
313   
Wales
Nicky Griffiths
England
Wayne Saidler
Fri 22:22  Table 12
314   
England
Dominic O'Donnell
United Kingdom
Martin Horrocks
Fri 22:27  Table 17
315   
England
Gerard Boyle
England
Dean wilson
Fri 22:30  Table 14
316   
England
Sean Foxton
R2
United Kingdom
Riley James
Fri 22:34  Table 15
317   
United Kingdom
harry peart
England
Martin Wain
Fri 22:34  Table 16
318   
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
England
Lee Shepherd
R1
Fri 22:44  Table 2
319   
England
Nicky Ellar
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
R2
Fri 22:46  Table 6
320   
United Kingdom
Tony Griffin
Scotland
Kevin Rae
Fri 22:58  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
321   
England
Chris Kingham
England
Wayne Saidler
Sat 09:01  Table 13
322   
England
Karl Eggar
United Kingdom
Martin Horrocks
Sat 09:01  Table 12
323   
England
Tony Blount
England
Gerard Boyle
Sat 09:01  Table 11
324   
England
Michael Oliver
United Kingdom
Riley James
Sat 09:01  Table 10
325   
England
Colin Finn
England
Martin Wain
Sat 09:02  Table 9
326   
England
Joe Reynolds
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
Sat 09:02  Table 8
327   
Wales
Dave Stratford
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
Sat 09:02  Table 7
328   
England
John Cairns
Scotland
Kevin Rae
Sat 09:02  Table 6
329   
Wales
Dan Fletcher
R1
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
Sat 09:02  Table 5
330   
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
England
Harry Irwin
R1
Sat 09:02  Table 4
331   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
R2
United Kingdom
Rob Wilson
Sat 09:02  Table 3
332   
England
Greg Davis
England
Alan Robinson
R1
Sat 09:02  Table 2
333   
United Kingdom
Lee Cook
England
Jamie Spratt
Sat 09:02  Table 1
334   
England
Shaun Gifford
England
Jordan Parkinson
Sat 10:11  Table 17
335   
United Kingdom
Tony Pitts
Wales
Alex Jennison
Sat 10:13  Table 18
336   
England
Daniel Massey
Scotland
Simon Dixon
Sat 10:13  Table 19

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
337   
United Kingdom
Nathan Wilbur
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Sat 11:37  Table 6
338   
England
MATT SCHOFIELD
England
Jordan Parkinson
Sat 11:41  Table 18
339   
United Kingdom
anthony monarch
England
Wayne Saidler
Sat 11:46  Table 9
340   
England
Kian Monaghan
Wales
Alex Jennison
Sat 11:48  Table 11
341   
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
R1
Scotland
Kevin Rae
Sat 12:04  Table 21
342   
Wales
Kristian phillips
Wales
Dan Fletcher
Sat 12:05  Table 20
343   
Wales
Stephen Ellis
United Kingdom
Lee Cook
Sat 12:10  Table 7
344   
England
Jamie Clarke
England
Harry Irwin
Sat 12:14  Table 13
345   
Wales
Nicky Griffiths
R2
England
Martin Wain
R2
Sat 12:25  Table 19
346   
England
Dominic O'Donnell
England
Tony Blount
Sat 12:31  Table 15
347   
England
Dean wilson
England
Alan Robinson
Sat 12:36  Table 16
348   
England
Sean Foxton
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
R1
Sat 12:46  Table 12
349   
United Kingdom
harry peart
R3
United Kingdom
Martin Horrocks
Sat 12:46  Table 20
350   
England
Lee Shepherd
England
Michael Oliver
Sat 12:50  Table 18
351   
England
Nicky Ellar
England
Joe Reynolds
Sat 12:54  Table 11
352   
United Kingdom
Tony Griffin
Scotland
Simon Dixon
Sat 13:03  Table 14

Last sixteen

Race to 7
353   
United Kingdom
Nathan Wilbur
England
MATT SCHOFIELD
Sat 14:32  Table 18
354   
England
Wayne Saidler
England
Kian Monaghan
Sat 14:33  Table 12
355   
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
Wales
Kristian phillips
Sat 14:42  Table 11
356   
Wales
Stephen Ellis
England
Harry Irwin
Sat 14:39  Table 17
357   
Wales
Nicky Griffiths
R1
England
Tony Blount
Sat 14:51  Table 19
358   
England
Dean wilson
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
Sat 15:06  Table 8
359   
United Kingdom
harry peart
England
Lee Shepherd
Sat 15:07  Table 21
360   
England
Nicky Ellar
Scotland
Simon Dixon
Sat 15:08  Table 20

Quarter final

Race to 7
361   
England
MATT SCHOFIELD
England
Wayne Saidler
Sat 16:15  Table 16
362   
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
Wales
Stephen Ellis
Sat 16:44  Table 9
363   
Wales
Nicky Griffiths
R2
England
Dean wilson
R1
Sat 16:32  Table 13
364   
England
Lee Shepherd
England
Nicky Ellar
Sat 16:32  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 7
365   
England
MATT SCHOFIELD
United Kingdom
Wayne Fryer
Sat 18:57  Table 3
366   
Wales
Nicky Griffiths
England
Lee Shepherd
Sat 18:57  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
367   
England
MATT SCHOFIELD
R3
Wales
Nicky Griffiths
R4
Sun 12:08  Table 22

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants