Elite Pool 2019/2020 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats Brujordet Schjetne Ask BC |
496 | |
2 | Emil André Gangfløt Fredrikstad BK |
385 | |
3 | Matias Sætre Herøy BK |
372 | |
4 | Ole Kristian Rudshavn Oslo BK |
310 | |
5 | Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt Fredrikstad BK |
259 |
1. Divisjon Øst 2019/2020 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød Fredrikstad BK |
630 | |
2 | Joakim Haugen Oslo BK |
466 | |
3 | Pål Andre Martinsen Plankebyen BK |
382 | |
4 | Lars Harby Oslo BK |
348 | |
5 | Jan Morten Arnesen Plankebyen BK |
342 |
1. Divisjon Vest 2019/2020 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina Torvund Trondheim BK |
398 | |
2 | Jan Helge Kordts Os Biljard og Snookerklubb |
348 | |
3 | Rudi Andre Wolff Hyllestad IL, BG |
344 | |
4 | Paul Townsend Feios IL-BG |
343 | |
5 | Gjermund Flage Hyllestad IL, BG |
331 |
1. Divisjon Sør 2019/2020 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan Lende Bryne Biljardklubb |
423 | |
2 | Cato Corneliussen Svithun BK |
383 | |
3 | Ine Helvik Svithun BK |
366 | |
4 | Ahmed Abiev Bryne Biljardklubb |
322 | |
5 | Atle Bjorland Bryne Biljardklubb |
283 |
1. Divisjon Midt 2019/2020 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronny Oldervik Stoppball Nidaros BK |
579 | |
2 | Knut Inge Røstvold Trondheim BK |
409 | |
3 | Henrik Flatås Trondheim BK |
373 | |
4 | Helge Gjerde Trondheim BK |
322 | |
5 | Kim Owe Elverum Trondheim BK |
294 |
1. Divisjon Nord1 2019/2020 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Hansen Fauske BK |
396 | |
1 | Jørn Betten Arctic BK |
396 | |
3 | Anders Brannfjell Arctic BK |
300 | |
3 | Kai Tore Larsen |
300 | |
5 | Mats Calixto Engan Fauske BK |
261 |
1. Divisjon Nord2 2019/2020 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vidar Thomassen Alta BK |
148 | |
2 | Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen Reisa BK |
135 | |
3 | John E.Erstad Vadsø Biljardklubb |
100 | |
3 | Øyvind Jensen Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb |
100 | |
5 | Brage Arnesen Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb |
98 |
2. Divisjon Øst 2019/2020 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morten Bakken Horten BK |
478 | |
2 | Simen Ekern Bakken Gjøvik&Raufoss BK |
435 | |
3 | Bjørn Erik Øverland Oslo BK |
396 | |
4 | Nicolai Sætra Hamar Biljardklubb |
384 | |
5 | Marius Torsheim Horten BK |
333 |
2. Divisjon Vest 2019/2020 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sivert Offerdal Lien Hyllestad IL, BG |
448 | |
2 | Michael Olderøy Herøy BK |
322 | |
3 | Hedda Mirzai Hyllestad IL, BG |
239 | |
3 | Roger Daniel Helland Herøy BK |
239 | |
5 | Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen Herøy BK |
178 |
Junior U17 Åpen klasse 2019/2020 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cato Corneliussen Svithun BK |
187 | |
1 | Oliver Wolff Hyllestad IL, BG |
187 | |
3 | Astrid Eiken Flage Trondheim BK |
154 | |
3 | Jarle Tonning Hatløy Hyllestad IL, BG |
154 | |
5 | Viljar Glavær Akse Hyllestad IL, BG |
128 |
Junior Gutter U19 2019/2020 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil André Gangfløt Fredrikstad BK |
187 | |
2 | Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød Fredrikstad BK |
164 | |
2 | Ole Kristian Rudshavn Oslo BK |
164 | |
4 | Jonas Kvalsund Hansen Herøy BK |
154 | |
5 | Jeremiah Torres Unique BK |
131 |
Junior Jenter U19 2019/2020 American pool |
---|
Junior Gutter U23 2019/2020 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt Fredrikstad BK |
200 | |
2 | Gard Eiken Flage Hyllestad IL, BG |
164 | |
2 | Simen Ekern Bakken Gjøvik&Raufoss BK |
164 | |
4 | Eirik Tonning Hatløy Hyllestad IL, BG |
154 | |
5 | Marius Farås Gjøvik&Raufoss BK |
64 |
Junior Jenter U23 2019/2020 American pool |
---|
Pool Kvinner 2019/2020 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ine Helvik Svithun BK |
287 | |
2 | Nina Torvund Trondheim BK |
274 | |
3 | Astrid Eiken Flage Trondheim BK |
209 | |
4 | Giena Tanilon Gjøvik&Raufoss BK |
178 | |
5 | Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen Herøy BK |
165 |
Pool veteran 2019/2020 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Vatne Kongsberg BK |
187 | |
2 | Dag-jøran Aralden Hyllestad IL, BG |
164 | |
3 | Christian Johannessen Tre Sverd BK |
151 | |
4 | Pål Andre Martinsen Plankebyen BK |
128 | |
5 | Gavin Powell Kongsvinger BK |
121 |
Carambole 3-vant helmatch 2019/2020 Carambole |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Terje Mathisen Oslo BK |
248 | |
2 | Lars-Harald Riiber BEX BK |
241 | |
3 | Espen Hauge Oslo BK |
210 | |
4 | Ekim Gazi Özcan Oslo BK |
187 | |
5 | Kjell Lillestøl BPS CC |
183 |
Carambole 3-vant halvmatch 2019/2020 Carambole |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kjell Lillestøl BPS CC |
187 | |
2 | Sjur Gaarder Larsen BPS CC |
120 | |
3 | Velle Andersen BPS CC |
111 | |
4 | Jens Wroldsen BPS CC |
101 | |
5 | Jo Bjørnstad Oslo BK |
100 |
Carambole halvmatch Fri carambole 2019/2020 Carambole |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Velle Andersen BPS CC |
187 | |
2 | Arve Hohner BPS CC |
174 | |
3 | Kjell Lillestøl BPS CC |
161 | |
4 | Geir Davidsen BPS CC |
122 | |
5 | Per Sondresen BPS CC |
110 |
Snooker Elite 2019/2020 Snooker |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Dullerud Trondheim Snooker |
423 | |
2 | Reidar Rundsveen Os Biljard og Snookerklubb |
341 | |
3 | Kåre Valde Stord Snookerklubb |
311 | |
4 | Audun Risan Heimsjø Trondheim Snooker |
295 | |
5 | Nassim Sekat Trondheim Snooker |
273 |
Snooker 1. divisjon Øst 2019/2020 Snooker |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars-Gøran Engerdahl Oslo Snooker |
95 | |
2 | Haakon Røstad Oslo Snooker |
66 | |
3 | Alexander Reyes Monsen Oslo Snooker |
0 | |
3 | Arild Burud Oslo Snooker |
0 | |
3 | Bjørn Otto Strøm Oslo Snooker |
0 |
Snooker 1. divisjon Midt 2019/2020 Snooker |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | John Fjermestad Aase Trondheim Snooker |
150 | |
2 | Espen M. Andersen Trondheim BK |
37 | |
3 | Steinar Moe Trondheim BK |
29 |
Snooker 1. divisjon Vest 2019/2020 Snooker |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mona Lundetræ Os Biljard og Snookerklubb |
87 | |
2 | Arve Hatlevik Stord Snookerklubb |
71 | |
3 | Morten Veland Stord Snookerklubb |
61 | |
4 | Runar Røsand Stord Snookerklubb |
59 | |
5 | Harald Helberg Stord Snookerklubb |
58 |
Carambole 2019 Carambole |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Espen Hauge Oslo BK |
378 | |
2 | Lars-Harald Riiber BEX BK |
329 | |
3 | Markus Kotvojs Oslo BK |
265 | |
4 | Kjell Lillestøl BPS CC |
222 | |
5 | Terje Mathisen Oslo BK |
219 |
Snooker 2019 Snooker |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Audun Risan Heimsjø Trondheim Snooker |
379 | |
2 | Reidar Rundsveen Os Biljard og Snookerklubb |
337 | |
3 | Nassim Sekat Trondheim Snooker |
326 | |
4 | Magnus Martinsen Melien Trondheim Snooker |
255 | |
5 | Erik Dullerud Trondheim Snooker |
252 |
Pool veteran 2019 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Vatne Kongsberg BK |
374 | |
2 | Espen M. Andersen Trondheim BK |
310 | |
3 | Henrik Hagen BEX BK |
296 | |
4 | Jan Morten Arnesen Plankebyen BK |
271 | |
5 | Askild Sjøeng BEX BK |
270 |
Junior Jenter U23 2019 American pool |
---|
Junior Gutter U23 2019 American pool |
---|
Junior Jenter U19 2019 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina Torvund Trondheim BK |
300 | |
2 | Astrid Eiken Flage Trondheim BK |
248 | |
3 | Ramona Soleng Thomassen Reisa BK |
235 | |
4 | Victoria Hauge Pettersen Herøy BK |
209 | |
5 | Hedda Mirzai Hyllestad IL, BG |
196 |
Junior Gutter U19 2019 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole Kristian Rudshavn Oslo BK |
387 | |
2 | Eirik Tonning Hatløy Hyllestad IL, BG |
322 | |
2 | Simen Ekern Bakken Gjøvik&Raufoss BK |
322 | |
4 | Jeremiah Torres Unique BK |
270 | |
5 | Ahad Rashid Unique BK |
135 |
Junior Gutter U17 2019 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil André Gangfløt Fredrikstad BK |
400 | |
2 | Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød Fredrikstad BK |
322 | |
3 | Jonas Kvalsund Hansen Herøy BK |
309 | |
4 | Henrik Hauge Pettersen Herøy BK |
270 | |
5 | Cato Corneliussen Svithun BK |
209 |
1. Divisjon Midt 2019 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Knut Inge Røstvold Trondheim BK |
231 | |
2 | Svein Rune Notøy Molde Biljardklubb |
205 | |
3 | Robert Grønlie Trondheim BK |
174 | |
4 | Tore Hansen Trondheim Snooker |
172 | |
5 | June Therese Håndstad Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb |
139 |
Pool Kvinner 2019 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ine Helvik Svithun BK |
187 | |
1 | Nina Torvund Trondheim BK |
187 | |
3 | Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen Herøy BK |
135 | |
3 | Giena Tanilon Gjøvik&Raufoss BK |
135 | |
5 | June Therese Håndstad Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb |
116 |
Elite Pool 2019 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matias Sætre Herøy BK |
285 | |
2 | Mats Brujordet Schjetne Ask BC |
267 | |
3 | Roger Rasmussen Ask BC |
247 | |
4 | Emil André Gangfløt Fredrikstad BK |
240 | |
5 | Jonas Kvalsund Hansen Herøy BK |
222 |
1. Divisjon Nord1 2019 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anders Brannfjell Arctic BK |
188 | |
2 | Alexander Hansen Fauske BK |
161 | |
3 | Nils Kåre Stemland Fauske BK |
74 | |
4 | Jan-Olav Selfors Arctic BK |
67 | |
5 | Kent Ivar Aasbakk Arctic BK |
61 |
1. Divisjon Nord2 2019 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | John E.Erstad Vadsø Biljardklubb |
124 | |
2 | Øyvind Jensen Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb |
100 | |
3 | Bjørn Birger Andreassen Plankebyen BK |
87 | |
3 | Robin Svedin Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb |
87 | |
5 | Brage Arnesen Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb |
74 |
1. Divisjon Sør 2019 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ine Helvik Svithun BK |
275 | |
2 | Rune Espeland Tre Sverd BK |
187 | |
3 | Fredrik Førde Tre Sverd BK |
135 | |
3 | Johnny Ellingsen Svithun BK |
135 | |
3 | Jone Ree Skjelbred Tre Sverd BK |
135 |
1. Divisjon Vest 2019 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dag Arve Gjerde Herøy BK |
175 | |
2 | Nina Torvund Trondheim BK |
142 | |
3 | Gjermund Flage Hyllestad IL, BG |
137 | |
4 | Bernt Olav Lundetræ Os Biljard og Snookerklubb |
118 | |
5 | Ali Mirzaei Herøy BK |
110 |
2. Divisjon Vest 2019 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Astrid Eiken Flage Trondheim BK |
218 | |
2 | Oliver Wolff Hyllestad IL, BG |
161 | |
3 | Lars emil Siljander Hyllestad IL, BG |
135 | |
4 | Hedda Mirzai Hyllestad IL, BG |
104 | |
5 | Jardar Kjos Hyllestad IL, BG |
98 |
1. Divisjon Øst 2019 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marius Nørsterud Oslo BK |
267 | |
2 | Aleksanteri Piilola |
227 | |
3 | Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød Fredrikstad BK |
219 | |
4 | Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen Østkanten Biljardklubb |
203 | |
5 | Jan Morten Arnesen Plankebyen BK |
198 |
2. Divisjon Øst 2019 American pool |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erol Dane Mula Oslo BK |
205 | |
2 | Jim-Olav Fors Oslo BK |
154 | |
3 | Espen Kristiansen Fredrikstad BK |
148 | |
4 | Jack Nordby Oslo BK |
142 | |
5 | Odd Martin Asp Ask BC |
136 |