Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 25 - September 26, 2021

World Rules Pool Tour Event 3 - Jason Owen Open

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Dom Cooney
7 (7/0) 50 (35/15)
70%
16
2 Jon McAllister
7 (6/1) 51 (31/20)
61%
12
3 Jack Whelan
5 (4/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
10
3 Gareth Hibbott
6 (5/1) 38 (26/12)
68%
10
5 Mike King
6 (5/1) 40 (27/13)
68%
8
5 Luke Gilbert
5 (4/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
8
5 Carl Morris
5 (4/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
8
5 Rob Wharne
6 (5/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
8
9 Peter Mullaney
5 (4/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
6
Show more
9 Dan Eaton-Lees
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
6
9 Wayne Gardner
5 (4/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
6
9 Christian Disney
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
6
9 Tom Cousins
4 (3/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
6
9 Dylan Leary
5 (4/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
6
9 Eddie Barker
5 (4/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
6
17 Shaun Storry
3 (2/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
4
17 Hitan Patel
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
4
17 Alex Lewis
4 (3/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
4
17 Shane Thompson
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
4
17 Josh Kane
4 (3/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
4
17 Chris Day
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
4
17 Stevie Dempsey
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
4
17 Adam Bassoo
4 (3/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
4
17 Adam Davis
3 (2/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
4
17 David Stock
4 (3/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
4
17 Shaun Chipperfield
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
4
17 Scott Price
4 (3/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
4
17 Declan Brennan
4 (3/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
4
17 Alex Cameron
4 (3/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
4
17 Tommy Lewis
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
4
17 John Heredge
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
4
33 Neil Raybone
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
2
33 Aaron Davies
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
2
33 Harjeet Singh
2 (1/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
2
33 Zak Shepherd
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
2
33 Liam White
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
2
33 Karl Sutton
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
2
33 Kris Hampson
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
2
33 Jamie Graham
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
2
33 Jamie Clements
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
2
33 Steve Singh
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
2
33 Neil Toms
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
2
33 Ben Annison
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
2
33 Jasper Simmonds
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
33 Daniel Bishop
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
2
33 Kristi Caulfield
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
33 Joe Nulty
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
2
33 Dean wilson
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
2
33 Lawrence Beech
3 (2/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
2
33 Ryan Bodsworth
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
2
33 Gurvinder Gill
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
2
33 Lee Briscoe
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
2
33 Scott Crawley
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
2
33 Chris Wilson
2 (1/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
2
33 Ian Davenport
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
2
33 Jamie McDonald
2 (1/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
2
33 Steve Oxley
2 (1/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
2
33 Josh Gooderham
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
2
33 adam toms
3 (2/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
2
33 Nick Taylor
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
2
33 Paul Keepin
2 (1/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
2
33 Scott Pope
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
2
65 Matt Brierley
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
2
65 Jez Graham
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
2
65 Danny Davies
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
65 Craig Lakin
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 Dean Shields
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
65 Arfan Dad
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
2
65 JJ Faul
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
2
65 Neil Davey
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
2
65 Jake-Dylan Newlove
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
2
65 Glenn Cahir
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 Mike Larkins
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
2
65 Matt Barcock
Court pool club
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
2
65 Alex Bailey
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
2
65 Tom Price
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Simon Lynas
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Gaz Royds
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
2
65 Dave Arnold
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
2
65 Conor Treacy
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
2
65 Greg Dixon
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Ross White
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 John Maugham
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
2
65 Reece Townsend
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Ben Swinnerton
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 Nathan Ellis
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
65 Lak Badhan
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Andy Williams
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 Jack Schofield
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
2
65 Bradley Ellison
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
65 Brett Hattle
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Jack Hellewell
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Sam Boome
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Richard Gifford
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
2
65 Chris Freelove
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 Anthony Tedds
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Lawrence Thomason
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Paul Carr
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
2
65 Callum Kendall
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Scott Yardley
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
65 Ladis Cuprik
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Ryan Francis
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
2
65 Chris Panayiotou
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 Steve Ritchie
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Oliver Lawrence
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 Alex Lawrence
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 Bob Love
English Pool Association
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Alpesh Mistry
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Craig Baugh
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Harvey Perry
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Andrew Jones
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 Garry Southern
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
2
65 Jamie Stokes
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 Wade Morley
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Neil Randle
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Sam Dodd
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Aaron Keeling
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
65 Sean Segev
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Greg Batten
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Ian Duffy
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Spencer Jones
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Neil Wren
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Rich Wharton
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 John Chapman
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Enrico Forgione
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Lee Washbrook
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Callum Singleton
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Lee Kendall
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Elliot Combe
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Ben Young
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Shaun Morris
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Tom Jones
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Carl Hough
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Jake McCartney
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Jonathan Coleman
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Jamie Burch
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Ben Flack
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Mark Price
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Dale Greenwood
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Brett Wild
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Richard Chapman
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Chris Dyson
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Andy Barker
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 sammy craddock
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Jamie Mantle
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Jason Ellis
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Lee Howitt
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Ashley Hardcastle
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Harry Crosby
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Neil Kelley
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Aki Khan
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Arun Bhatt
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Matt Cooke
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Glen Whittemore
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Michael Davies
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Scott Kennedy
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Pat Ward
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Ross Dunn
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Spencer Daniels
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Jordan Bradley
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Allen Hill
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Ben Coles
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Dave Bottomley
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Karl Eggar
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Michael Clarke
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Rich Lowther
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Kev Sutton
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Martin Wood
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Kyle Brown
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Liam Leach
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Steve McEnery
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Andy Day
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Matt Champ
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 daniel bailey
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Joseph Syson
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Graeme Duhamel
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
9991 Sam Bircher
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Chris Melling
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 John Roe
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Jamie O'Donnell
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Phil Harrison
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Oly Bale
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Karim Berrada
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Oussama Maskkini
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Mark Shepherd
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Andrew Moore
1 (1/0) 7 (4/3)
57%
2
9991 Joe Haywood
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Andrew Lister
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Kevin Steward
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 STEVE PRINCE
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Jordan Green
3 (3/0) 23 (14/9)
61%
6
9991 Ben Clark
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
Starts Sep 25, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (192 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings World Rules Pool Tour Jason Owen Open
Organizer World Rules Pool Tour
Contact Neil Toms (enquiry@wrpt.co.uk)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
England
Kevin Steward
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Dean wilson
Australia
Jake McCartney
Sat 11:04  Table 3
3   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
England
Shane Thompson
Sat 10:45  Table 1
4   
England
Ladis Cuprik
Walk Over
 
5   
England
Sam Boome
Walk Over
 
6   
England
Richard Chapman
England
Eddie Barker
Sat 10:30  Table 3
7   
Wales
Oly Bale
England
Chris Wilson
Sat 10:30 
8   
United Kingdom
Aaron Keeling
Walk Over
 
9   
Wales
Andy Williams
Walk Over
 
10   
United Kingdom
Brett Wild
England
David Stock
Sat 11:47  Table 4
11   
United Kingdom
Ben Flack
Wallis and Futuna
Scott Pope
Sat 11:47  Table 1
12   
England
Oliver Lawrence
Walk Over
 
13   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Walk Over
 
14   
England
Glen Whittemore
United Kingdom
Alex Bailey
Sat 11:47  Table 5
15   
England
Greg Batten
Wales
Richard Gifford
Sat 11:48  Table 6
16   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Walk Over
 
17   
United Kingdom
Greg Dixon
Walk Over
 
18   
England
Karl Eggar
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Sat 11:48  Table 7
19   
England
Karl Sutton
England
STEVE PRINCE
Sat 11:45 
20   
England
Bob Love
Walk Over
 
21   
England
Alex Lawrence
Walk Over
 
22   
United Kingdom
Andy Barker
United Kingdom
Kris Hampson
Sat 11:48  Table 8
23   
England
Lee Kendall
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Sat 11:49  Table 9
24   
England
Scott Yardley
Walk Over
 
25   
England
John Heredge
Walk Over
 
26   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Wales
Spencer Jones
Sat 11:49 
27   
United Kingdom
adam toms
United Kingdom
Jamie Mantle
Sat 11:49  Table 12
28   
England
Andrew Jones
Walk Over
 
29   
England
Josh Gooderham
Walk Over
 
30   
England
Paul Carr
Scotland
Ben Young
Sat 11:50  Table 15
31   
England
John Maugham
United Kingdom
Matt Champ
Sat 11:50  Table 18
32   
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
Walk Over
 
33   
England
Luke Gilbert
Walk Over
 
34   
England
Jordan Bradley
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Sat 12:21  Table 14
35   
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
United Kingdom
John Chapman
Sat 11:50  Table 20
36   
England
Jamie McDonald
Walk Over
 
37   
England
Jack Hellewell
Walk Over
 
38   
England
Adam Bassoo
England
Allen Hill
Sat 11:55  Table 14
39   
United Kingdom
Ben Annison
England
Shaun Morris
Sat 11:57  Table 13
40   
United Kingdom
Sean Segev
Walk Over
 
41   
United Kingdom
Glenn Cahir
Walk Over
 
42   
United Kingdom
Scott Price
England
Aki Khan
Sat 12:05  Table 11
43   
Wales
Jonathan Coleman
United Kingdom
Bradley Ellison
Sat 12:06  Table 19
44   
England
Jasper Simmonds
Walk Over
 
45   
United Kingdom
Steve Oxley
Walk Over
 
46   
England
Mike Larkins
United Kingdom
Jason Ellis
Sat 12:09  Table 3
47   
England
Peter Mullaney
England
Ashley Hardcastle
Sat 12:10  Table 2
48   
United Kingdom
Reece Townsend
Walk Over
 
49   
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
Walk Over
 
50   
England
Gaz Royds
United Kingdom
Ian Duffy
Sat 12:31  Table 5
51   
England
Neil Toms
Scotland
Kyle Brown
Sat 12:32  Table 1
52   
United Kingdom
Lak Badhan
Walk Over
 
53   
England
Jon McAllister
Walk Over
 
54   
United Kingdom
Sam Bircher
England
Anthony Tedds
Sat 12:30 
55   
England
Jamie Burch
Wales
Zak Shepherd
Sat 12:32  Table 6
56   
Ross White
Walk Over
 
57   
United Kingdom
Neil Randle
Walk Over
 
58   
England
Neil Raybone
Uzbekistan
Arun Bhatt
Sat 12:33  Table 7
59   
Wales
Tom Cousins
Italy
Enrico Forgione
Sat 12:36  Table 13
60   
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Walk Over
 
61   
England
Dean Shields
Walk Over
 
62   
Wales
Daniel Bishop
United Kingdom
sammy craddock
Sat 12:36  Table 10
63   
England
Phil Harrison
United Kingdom
Ben Swinnerton
Sat 12:30 
64   
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Walk Over
 
65   
England
Jamie O'Donnell
Walk Over
 
66   
England
Lee Howitt
England
Paul Keepin
Sat 12:37  Table 16
67   
Harry Crosby
Wales
Alex Lewis
Sat 12:37  Table 20
68   
United Kingdom
Lawrence Thomason
Walk Over
 
69   
England
Dom Cooney
Walk Over
 
70   
United Kingdom
Dave Bottomley
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Sat 12:39  Table 4
71   
England
Liam Leach
Lawrence Beech
Sat 12:42  Table 12
72   
United Kingdom
Sam Dodd
Walk Over
 
73   
United Kingdom
Nathan Ellis
Walk Over
 
74   
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
England
Graeme Duhamel
Sat 12:44  Table 11
75   
England
Spencer Daniels
United Kingdom
Neil Davey
Sat 12:46  Table 8
76   
India
Harjeet Singh
Walk Over
 
77   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Walk Over
 
78   
England
Neil Kelley
England
Ryan Francis
Sat 12:47  Table 2
79   
Colombia
Tom Jones
England
Jamie Clements
Sat 12:48 
80   
England
John Roe
Walk Over
 
81   
England
Callum Kendall
Walk Over
 
82   
England
Carl Hough
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Sat 12:52  Table 17
83   
United Kingdom
Dale Greenwood
United Kingdom
Scott Crawley
Sat 12:57  Table 15
84   
England
Joe Haywood
Walk Over
 
85   
United Kingdom
Steve Ritchie
Walk Over
 
86   
United Kingdom
Mark Price
England
Carl Morris
Sat 12:58  Table 3
87   
England
Kev Sutton
England
Conor Treacy
Sat 13:01  Table 18
88   
England
Ian Davenport
Walk Over
 
89   
England
Alpesh Mistry
Walk Over
 
90   
England
Alex Cameron
England
Ross Dunn
Sat 13:15  Table 14
91   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bodsworth
Wales
Elliot Combe
Sat 13:16  Table 13
92   
United Kingdom
Chris Freelove
Walk Over
 
93   
United Kingdom
Mark Shepherd
Walk Over
 
94   
Jordan Green
United Kingdom
Michael Davies
Sat 13:16  Table 11
95   
United Kingdom
Gurvinder Gill
England
daniel bailey
Sat 13:16  Table 10
96   
United Kingdom
Danny Davies
Walk Over
 
97   
England
Andrew Lister
Walk Over
 
98   
England
Nick Taylor
Michael Clarke
Sat 13:16  Table 9
99   
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
Sat 13:17  Table 7
100   
England
Chris Day
Walk Over
 
101   
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Walk Over
 
102   
England
Ben Coles
United Kingdom
Lee Briscoe
Sat 13:17  Table 6
103   
England
Wayne Gardner
England
Martin Wood
Sat 13:17  Table 4
104   
England
Wade Morley
Walk Over
 
105   
Joe Nulty
Walk Over
 
106   
England
Jack Schofield
United Kingdom
Chris Dyson
Sat 13:18  Table 2
107   
United Kingdom
Ben Clark
India
Hitan Patel
Sat 13:15 
108   
England
Jamie Stokes
Walk Over
 
109   
England
Andrew Moore
Walk Over
 
110   
United Kingdom
Matt Barcock
United Kingdom
Steve McEnery
Sat 13:19  Table 16
111   
England
Pat Ward
South Africa
JJ Faul
Sat 13:20  Table 19
112   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Walk Over
 
113   
Karim Berrada
Walk Over
 
114   
Morocco
Oussama Maskkini
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
Sat 13:15 
115   
United Kingdom
Andy Day
India
Steve Singh
Sat 13:20  Table 9
116   
England
Chris Panayiotou
Walk Over
 
117   
England
Simon Lynas
Walk Over
 
118   
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
Ireland
Stevie Dempsey
Sat 13:22  Table 5
119   
England
Rich Lowther
United Kingdom
Liam White
Sat 13:26  Table 17
120   
England
Brett Hattle
Walk Over
 
121   
United Kingdom
Tom Price
Walk Over
 
122   
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
England
Joseph Syson
Sat 13:20  Table 1
123   
United Kingdom
Mike King
England
Matt Cooke
Sat 13:30  Table 8
124   
England
Harvey Perry
Walk Over
 
125   
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Walk Over
 
126   
Scott Kennedy
England
Dave Arnold
Sat 13:31  Table 20
127   
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Sat 13:46  Table 16
128   
United Kingdom
Craig baugh
Walk Over
 

Round 2

Race to 4
129   
England
Kevin Steward
England
Dean wilson
Sat 14:00 
130   
England
Shane Thompson
England
Ladis Cuprik
Sat 14:02  Table 10
131   
England
Sam Boome
England
Eddie Barker
Sat 14:02  Table 5
132   
England
Chris Wilson
United Kingdom
Aaron Keeling
Sat 14:03  Table 4
133   
Wales
Andy Williams
England
David Stock
Sat 14:45  Table 5
134   
Wallis and Futuna
Scott Pope
England
Oliver Lawrence
Sat 14:45  Table 20
135   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
United Kingdom
Alex Bailey
Sat 14:50  Table 6
136   
Wales
Richard Gifford
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Sat 14:53  Table 2
137   
United Kingdom
Greg Dixon
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Sat 15:30  Table 4
138   
England
Karl Sutton
England
Bob Love
Sat 15:30  Table 5
139   
England
Alex Lawrence
United Kingdom
Kris Hampson
Sat 15:31  Table 6
140   
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
England
Scott Yardley
Sat 15:31  Table 8
141   
England
John Heredge
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Sat 15:31  Table 12
142   
United Kingdom
adam toms
England
Andrew Jones
Sat 15:31  Table 16
143   
England
Josh Gooderham
England
Paul Carr
Sat 15:31  Table 17
144   
England
John Maugham
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
Sat 15:31  Table 18
145   
England
Luke Gilbert
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Sat 15:37  Table 10
146   
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
England
Jamie McDonald
Sat 15:42  Table 14
147   
England
Jack Hellewell
England
Adam Bassoo
Sat 15:46  Table 2
148   
United Kingdom
Ben Annison
United Kingdom
Sean Segev
Sat 15:47  Table 15
149   
United Kingdom
Glenn Cahir
United Kingdom
Scott Price
Sat 15:49  Table 5
150   
United Kingdom
Bradley Ellison
England
Jasper Simmonds
Sat 15:53  Table 20
151   
United Kingdom
Steve Oxley
England
Mike Larkins
Sat 15:54  Table 11
152   
England
Peter Mullaney
United Kingdom
Reece Townsend
Sat 15:55  Table 13
153   
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
England
Gaz Royds
Sat 15:56  Table 7
154   
England
Neil Toms
United Kingdom
Lak Badhan
Sat 15:58  Table 4
155   
England
Jon McAllister
England
Anthony Tedds
Sat 16:08  Table 10
156   
Wales
Zak Shepherd
Ross White
Sat 16:09  Table 2
157   
United Kingdom
Neil Randle
England
Neil Raybone
Sat 16:17  Table 17
158   
Wales
Tom Cousins
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Sat 16:15 
159   
England
Dean Shields
Wales
Daniel Bishop
Sat 16:17  Table 19
160   
United Kingdom
Ben Swinnerton
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Sat 16:27  Table 9
161   
England
Jamie O'Donnell
England
Paul Keepin
Sat 16:15 
162   
Wales
Alex Lewis
United Kingdom
Lawrence Thomason
Sat 16:28  Table 16
163   
England
Dom Cooney
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Sat 16:30  Table 12
164   
Lawrence Beech
United Kingdom
Sam Dodd
Sat 16:31  Table 15
165   
United Kingdom
Nathan Ellis
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Sat 16:34  Table 8
166   
United Kingdom
Neil Davey
India
Harjeet Singh
Sat 16:21  Table 5
167   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
England
Ryan Francis
Sat 16:24  Table 6
168   
England
Jamie Clements
England
John Roe
Sat 16:15 
169   
England
Callum Kendall
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Sat 16:35  Table 7
170   
United Kingdom
Scott Crawley
England
Joe Haywood
Sat 16:43  Table 20
171   
United Kingdom
Steve Ritchie
England
Carl Morris
Sat 16:44  Table 3
172   
England
Conor Treacy
England
Ian Davenport
Sat 16:45  Table 2
173   
England
Alpesh Mistry
England
Alex Cameron
Sat 16:45  Table 10
174   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bodsworth
United Kingdom
Chris Freelove
Sat 16:46  Table 4
175   
United Kingdom
Mark Shepherd
Jordan Green
Sat 16:15 
176   
United Kingdom
Gurvinder Gill
United Kingdom
Danny Davies
Sat 16:48  Table 14
177   
England
Andrew Lister
England
Nick Taylor
Sat 17:01  Table 16
178   
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
England
Chris Day
Sat 17:02  Table 16
179   
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
United Kingdom
Lee Briscoe
Sat 15:30  Table 3
180   
England
Wayne Gardner
England
Wade Morley
Sat 17:02  Table 17
181   
Joe Nulty
England
Jack Schofield
Sat 17:02  Table 18
182   
India
Hitan Patel
England
Jamie Stokes
Sat 17:03  Table 20
183   
England
Andrew Moore
United Kingdom
Matt Barcock
Sat 17:04  Table 6
184   
South Africa
JJ Faul
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Sat 19:21  Table 1
185   
Karim Berrada
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
Sat 17:00 
186   
India
Steve Singh
England
Chris Panayiotou
Sat 17:06  Table 12
187   
England
Simon Lynas
Ireland
Stevie Dempsey
Sat 19:22  Table 12
188   
United Kingdom
Liam White
England
Brett Hattle
Sat 17:10  Table 7
189   
United Kingdom
Tom Price
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
Sat 17:14  Table 10
190   
United Kingdom
Mike King
England
Harvey Perry
Sat 17:16  Table 19
191   
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
England
Dave Arnold
Sat 16:10  Table 3
192   
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
United Kingdom
Craig baugh
Sat 17:20  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 5
193   
England
Dean wilson
England
Shane Thompson
Sat 17:48  Table 3
194   
England
Eddie Barker
England
Chris Wilson
Sat 17:48  Table 7
195   
England
David Stock
Wallis and Futuna
Scott Pope
Sat 17:48  Table 8
196   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Sat 17:53  Table 15
197   
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 17:51  Table 6
198   
United Kingdom
Kris Hampson
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Sat 17:52  Table 17
199   
England
John Heredge
United Kingdom
adam toms
Sat 17:52  Table 19
200   
England
Josh Gooderham
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
Sat 19:48  Table 14
201   
England
Luke Gilbert
England
Jamie McDonald
Sat 18:03  Table 9
202   
England
Adam Bassoo
United Kingdom
Ben Annison
Sat 17:53  Table 20
203   
United Kingdom
Scott Price
England
Jasper Simmonds
Sat 17:56  Table 13
204   
United Kingdom
Steve Oxley
England
Peter Mullaney
Sat 18:15  Table 18
205   
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
England
Neil Toms
Sat 18:07  Table 5
206   
England
Jon McAllister
Wales
Zak Shepherd
Sat 18:52  Table 16
207   
England
Neil Raybone
Wales
Tom Cousins
Sat 19:27  Table 11
208   
Wales
Daniel Bishop
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Sat 18:19  Table 16
209   
England
Paul Keepin
Wales
Alex Lewis
Sat 18:44  Table 3
210   
England
Dom Cooney
Lawrence Beech
Sat 18:44  Table 4
211   
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
India
Harjeet Singh
Sat 18:44  Table 6
212   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
England
Jamie Clements
Sat 18:44  Table 7
213   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
United Kingdom
Scott Crawley
Sat 18:58  Table 13
214   
England
Carl Morris
England
Ian Davenport
Sat 18:45  Table 9
215   
England
Alex Cameron
United Kingdom
Ryan Bodsworth
Sat 18:45  Table 15
216   
Jordan Green
United Kingdom
Gurvinder Gill
Sat 18:45  Table 19
217   
England
Nick Taylor
England
Chris Day
Sat 18:45  Table 20
218   
United Kingdom
Lee Briscoe
England
Wayne Gardner
Sat 18:59  Table 14
219   
Joe Nulty
India
Hitan Patel
Sat 19:00  Table 8
220   
England
Andrew Moore
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Sat 18:45 
221   
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
India
Steve Singh
Sat 19:00  Table 5
222   
Ireland
Stevie Dempsey
United Kingdom
Liam White
Sat 19:59  Table 10
223   
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
United Kingdom
Mike King
Sat 19:19  Table 7
224   
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Sat 19:28  Table 4

Round 4

Race to 5
225   
England
Shane Thompson
England
Eddie Barker
Sat 21:30  Table 5
226   
England
David Stock
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Sat 21:30  Table 6
227   
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Sat 21:34  Table 11
228   
England
John Heredge
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
Sat 21:31  Table 7
229   
England
Luke Gilbert
England
Adam Bassoo
Sat 21:31  Table 8
230   
United Kingdom
Scott Price
England
Peter Mullaney
Sat 21:32  Table 9
231   
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
England
Jon McAllister
Sat 21:32  Table 10
232   
Wales
Tom Cousins
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Sat 22:45  Table 8
233   
Wales
Alex Lewis
England
Dom Cooney
Sat 21:34  Table 13
234   
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Sat 21:35  Table 14
235   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
England
Carl Morris
Sat 21:36  Table 12
236   
England
Alex Cameron
Jordan Green
Sat 21:36  Table 16
237   
England
Chris Day
England
Wayne Gardner
Sat 21:37  Table 17
238   
India
Hitan Patel
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Sat 21:37  Table 20
239   
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
Ireland
Stevie Dempsey
Sat 22:45  Table 3
240   
United Kingdom
Mike King
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Sat 22:45  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 5
241   
England
Eddie Barker
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Sun 10:18  Table 1
242   
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
Sun 10:15  Table 5
243   
England
Luke Gilbert
England
Peter Mullaney
Sun 10:15  Table 7
244   
England
Jon McAllister
Wales
Tom Cousins
Sun 10:45  Table 10
245   
England
Dom Cooney
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Sun 10:15  Table 8
246   
England
Carl Morris
Jordan Green
Sun 10:16 
247   
England
Wayne Gardner
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Sun 10:16  Table 12
248   
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
United Kingdom
Mike King
Sun 10:16  Table 19

Quarter final

Race to 5
249   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Sun 11:15  Table 13
250   
England
Luke Gilbert
England
Jon McAllister
Sun 11:43  Table 11
251   
England
Dom Cooney
England
Carl Morris
Sun 11:19  Table 12
252   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
United Kingdom
Mike King
Sun 11:15  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
253   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
England
Jon McAllister
Sun 12:50  Table 8
254   
England
Dom Cooney
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Sun 12:15  Table 9

Final

Race to 6
255   
England
Jon McAllister
England
Dom Cooney
Sun 13:57  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants