Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 24 - September 26, 2021

World Rules Pool Tour 3 Main Event

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tom Cousins
7 (7/0) 78 (51/27)
65%
16
2 Stevie Dempsey
8 (7/1) 87 (52/35)
60%
12
3 Craig Lakin
7 (6/1) 74 (45/29)
61%
10
3 Ben Flack
6 (5/1) 68 (41/27)
60%
10
5 Neil Raybone
5 (4/1) 54 (34/20)
63%
8
5 Shaun Storry
6 (5/1) 51 (38/13)
75%
8
5 Arfan Dad
5 (4/1) 47 (31/16)
66%
8
5 Jake McCartney
5 (4/1) 48 (32/16)
67%
8
9 Jack Whelan
5 (4/1) 51 (33/18)
65%
6
Show more
9 Jon McAllister
4 (3/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
6
9 Aaron Davies
4 (3/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
6
9 Jez Graham
5 (4/1) 50 (31/19)
62%
6
9 Harjeet Singh
5 (4/1) 55 (28/27)
51%
6
9 Christian Disney
4 (3/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
6
9 Shaun Chipperfield
4 (3/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
6
9 Luke Gilbert
4 (3/1) 40 (26/14)
65%
6
17 Chris Melling
4 (3/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
4
17 John Chapman
4 (3/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
4
17 Chris Day
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
4
17 Neil Davey
4 (3/1) 38 (27/11)
71%
4
17 Zak Shepherd
3 (2/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
4
17 Jamie Graham
3 (2/1) 34 (16/18)
47%
4
17 Dan Eaton-Lees
3 (2/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
4
17 Adam Bassoo
4 (3/1) 44 (23/21)
52%
4
17 Carl Morris
4 (3/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
4
17 Carl Hough
4 (3/1) 43 (23/20)
53%
4
17 Jonathan Coleman
4 (3/1) 42 (21/21)
50%
4
17 Andy Barker
3 (2/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
4
17 Nathan Ellis
3 (2/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
4
17 Richard Gifford
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
4
17 Glen Whittemore
4 (3/1) 37 (24/13)
65%
4
17 Pat Ward
3 (2/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
4
33 Ian Duffy
3 (2/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
2
33 Shane Thompson
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
2
33 Josh Kane
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
2
33 Danny Davies
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
2
33 Karl Sutton
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
2
33 JJ Faul
3 (2/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
2
33 Kris Hampson
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
2
33 Jake-Dylan Newlove
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
2
33 Mike Larkins
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
2
33 Alex Bailey
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
2
33 Lee Kendall
3 (2/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
2
33 Wayne Gardner
2 (1/1) 20 (7/13)
35%
2
33 Ben Annison
2 (1/1) 21 (9/12)
43%
2
33 Gaz Royds
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
2
33 Daniel Bishop
3 (2/1) 39 (20/19)
51%
2
33 Declan Brennan
2 (1/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
2
33 Joe Nulty
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
2
33 Lawrence Beech
2 (1/1) 20 (8/12)
40%
2
33 John Maugham
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
2
33 Brett Wild
3 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
2
33 Jamie Mantle
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
2
33 Chris Wilson
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
2
33 Lee Howitt
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
2
33 Matt Cooke
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
2
33 Tommy Lewis
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
2
33 Callum Kendall
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
2
33 Scott Yardley
2 (1/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
2
33 Nick Taylor
2 (1/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
2
33 John Heredge
3 (2/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
2
33 Wade Morley
3 (2/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
2
33 daniel bailey
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
2
33 Joseph Syson
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
2
65 Greg Batten
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
1
65 Mike King
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
1
65 Matt Brierley
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
1
65 Dom Cooney
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
1
65 Alex Lewis
2 (1/1) 21 (9/12)
43%
1
65 Spencer Jones
2 (1/1) 20 (8/12)
40%
1
65 Liam White
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
1
65 Rich Wharton
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Enrico Forgione
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Glenn Cahir
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
1
65 John Roe
2 (1/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
1
65 Tom Price
2 (1/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
1
65 Adam Davis
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
1
65 Shaun Morris
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
1
65 Jasper Simmonds
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
1
65 Scott Price
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
1
65 Dave Arnold
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
1
65 Conor Treacy
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
1
65 Ross White
2 (1/1) 21 (9/12)
43%
1
65 Ryan Bodsworth
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
1
65 Gurvinder Gill
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
1
65 Reece Townsend
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
1
65 Dale Greenwood
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
1
65 Richard Chapman
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
1
65 Chris Dyson
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
1
65 Ben Swinnerton
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
1
65 Andrew Moore
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Andy Williams
2 (1/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
1
65 Jack Schofield
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
1
65 Bradley Ellison
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
1
65 STEVE PRINCE
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
1
65 Sam Boome
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
1
65 Harry Crosby
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Neil Kelley
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
1
65 Aki Khan
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
1
65 Martin Wood
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
1
65 Scott Pope
2 (1/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
1
65 Alex Cameron
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
1
65 Chris Freelove
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
1
65 adam toms
2 (1/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
1
65 Paul Carr
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Ladis Cuprik
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
1
65 Ross Dunn
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
1
65 Spencer Daniels
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
1
65 Jordan Bradley
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
1
65 Ryan Francis
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
1
65 Ben Coles
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
1
65 Steve Ritchie
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
1
65 Oliver Lawrence
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
1
65 Karl Eggar
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Alex Lawrence
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
1
65 Paul Keepin
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Rich Lowther
2 (1/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
1
65 Andrew Jones
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
1
65 Jamie Stokes
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
1
65 Steve McEnery
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
1
65 Matt Champ
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
1
65 Sean Segev
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
1
129 Gareth Hibbott
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
129 Hitan Patel
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Neil Wren
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
0
129 Dean Shields
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Lee Washbrook
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Peter Mullaney
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
0
129 Matt Barcock
Court pool club
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
129 Callum Singleton
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Jamie Clements
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
129 Elliot Combe
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Steve Singh
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
129 Neil Toms
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 David Stock
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Ben Young
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
0
129 Dylan Leary
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
129 Eddie Barker
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Simon Lynas
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Tom Jones
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Kristi Caulfield
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Dean wilson
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Greg Dixon
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Jamie Burch
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Mark Price
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
0
129 Lee Briscoe
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Jason Ellis
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
0
129 sammy craddock
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Scott Crawley
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Lak Badhan
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
0
129 Ian Davenport
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Ashley Hardcastle
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Brett Hattle
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
129 Jack Hellewell
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
0
129 Jamie McDonald
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
0
129 Steve Oxley
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Josh Gooderham
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
129 Arun Bhatt
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
0
129 Anthony Tedds
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
0
129 Lawrence Thomason
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
0
129 Michael Davies
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Scott Kennedy
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Allen Hill
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
0
129 Chris Panayiotou
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
0
129 Dave Bottomley
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
0
129 Michael Clarke
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
0
129 Bob Love
English Pool Association
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Alpesh Mistry
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
0
129 Kev Sutton
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
0
129 Craig baugh
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
0
129 Harvey Perry
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
0
129 Garry Southern
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Kyle Brown
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
0
129 Jordan Green
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Liam Leach
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Rob Wharne
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Andy Day
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
0
129 Neil Randle
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
129 Sam Dodd
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
0
129 Aaron Keeling
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
0
129 Graeme Duhamel
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
0
9991 Sam Bircher
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
1
9991 Jamie O'Donnell
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
1
9991 Phil Harrison
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9991 Oly Bale
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9991 Karim Berrada
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
1
9991 Oussama Maskkini
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
1
9991 Mark Shepherd
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9991 Joe Haywood
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
1
9991 Andrew Lister
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
1
9991 Kevin Steward
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9991 Ben Clark
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Sep 24, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (192 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Rankings World Rules Pool Tour Main Event
Organizer World Rules Pool Tour

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Wales
Zak Shepherd
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Dean wilson
England
Jasper Simmonds
Fri 11:59  Table 2
3   
United Kingdom
Bradley Ellison
Tom Jones
Fri 11:59  Table 3
4   
England
Callum Kendall
Walk Over
 
5   
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Walk Over
 
6   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
United Kingdom
Steve Oxley
Fri 11:59  Table 4
7   
England
Dom Cooney
United Kingdom
Sam Dodd
Fri 11:59  Table 5
8   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Walk Over
 
9   
England
Andrew Jones
Walk Over
 
10   
England
Carl Morris
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
Fri 11:59  Table 6
11   
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
England
Joseph Syson
Fri 11:59  Table 7
12   
England
Joe Haywood
Walk Over
 
13   
England
Oliver Lawrence
Walk Over
 
14   
England
Lee Howitt
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Fri 11:59  Table 8
15   
England
Eddie Barker
Wales
Spencer Jones
Fri 11:59  Table 9
16   
Australia
Jake McCartney
Walk Over
 
17   
England
Pat Ward
Walk Over
 
18   
England
Allen Hill
United Kingdom
Scott Price
Fri 11:59  Table 10
19   
England
John Heredge
United Kingdom
Jason Ellis
Fri 11:59  Table 11
20   
England
Spencer Daniels
Walk Over
 
21   
England
Sam Boome
Walk Over
 
22   
United Kingdom
Greg Dixon
England
Mike Larkins
Fri 11:59  Table 12
23   
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Wales
Elliot Combe
Fri 11:59  Table 13
24   
United Kingdom
Enrico Forgione
Walk Over
 
25   
United Kingdom
Sam Bircher
Walk Over
 
26   
England
Kev Sutton
England
Scott Yardley
Fri 11:59  Table 14
27   
United Kingdom
John Chapman
England
Jack Hellewell
Fri 11:59  Table 15
28   
England
Martin Wood
Walk Over
 
29   
England
daniel bailey
Walk Over
 
30   
Wales
Oly Bale
England
Andrew Lister
Fri 12:00  Table 16
31   
United Kingdom
Matt Champ
England
Phil Harrison
Fri 12:00  Table 17
32   
England
Luke Gilbert
Walk Over
 
33   
United Kingdom
Reece Townsend
Walk Over
 
34   
United Kingdom
Lawrence Thomason
England
Karl Sutton
Fri 11:59  Table 18
35   
United Kingdom
Glenn Cahir
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
Fri 11:59  Table 19
36   
United Kingdom
Andy Barker
Walk Over
 
37   
England
Conor Treacy
Walk Over
 
38   
United Kingdom
Alex Bailey
United Kingdom
Dave Bottomley
Fri 11:59  Table 20
39   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
United Kingdom
Matt Barcock
Fri 12:00  Table 1
40   
England
Andrew Moore
Walk Over
 
41   
Lawrence Beech
Walk Over
 
42   
United Kingdom
Ben Clark
United Kingdom
Dale Greenwood
Fri 13:30 
43   
United Kingdom
Michael Davies
England
Glen Whittemore
Fri 13:31  Table 2
44   
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
Walk Over
 
45   
England
Paul Keepin
Walk Over
 
46   
Ireland
Stevie Dempsey
India
Steve Singh
Fri 13:31  Table 3
47   
England
Ashley Hardcastle
Wales
Alex Lewis
Fri 13:31  Table 4
48   
Joe Nulty
Walk Over
 
49   
England
Karl Eggar
Walk Over
 
50   
England
Gaz Royds
United Kingdom
sammy craddock
Fri 13:31  Table 5
51   
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
United Kingdom
Neil Randle
Fri 13:31  Table 6
52   
Morocco
Oussama Maskkini
Walk Over
 
53   
Harry Crosby
Walk Over
 
54   
England
Alpesh Mistry
United Kingdom
Brett Wild
Fri 13:31  Table 7
55   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
India
Harjeet Singh
Fri 14:01  Table 1
56   
England
Jamie Stokes
Walk Over
 
57   
United Kingdom
Jamie Mantle
Walk Over
 
58   
England
Graeme Duhamel
England
Rich Lowther
Fri 13:31  Table 8
59   
India
Hitan Patel
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Fri 13:33  Table 9
60   
England
Aki Khan
Walk Over
 
61   
United Kingdom
Danny Davies
Walk Over
 
62   
United Kingdom
Aaron Keeling
Ross White
Fri 13:33  Table 10
63   
Jordan Green
Wales
Jonathan Coleman
Fri 13:33  Table 11
64   
United Kingdom
Gurvinder Gill
Walk Over
 
65   
United Kingdom
Chris Freelove
Walk Over
 
66   
England
Ian Davenport
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Fri 13:33  Table 12
67   
United Kingdom
Steve McEnery
England
Harvey Perry
Fri 13:35  Table 13
68   
England
John Maugham
Walk Over
 
69   
England
Ladis Cuprik
Walk Over
 
70   
Scotland
Ben Young
United Kingdom
Neil Davey
Fri 13:36  Table 15
71   
England
Dean Shields
Wales
Andy Williams
Fri 13:36  Table 16
72   
England
Wayne Gardner
Walk Over
 
73   
United Kingdom
Chris Dyson
Walk Over
 
74   
England
Jamie Clements
South Africa
JJ Faul
Fri 13:36  Table 17
75   
England
Greg Batten
England
Neil Toms
Fri 13:36  Table 18
76   
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Walk Over
 
77   
England
Ben Coles
Walk Over
 
78   
United Kingdom
Mark Price
England
Lee Kendall
Fri 13:36  Table 19
79   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
United Kingdom
Andy Day
Fri 13:36  Table 20
80   
England
Jamie O'Donnell
Walk Over
 
81   
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
Walk Over
 
82   
Uzbekistan
Arun Bhatt
United Kingdom
Scott Pope
Fri 15:00  Table 2
83   
United Kingdom
Kris Hampson
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Fri 15:48  Table 1
84   
England
Paul Carr
Walk Over
 
85   
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Walk Over
 
86   
England
Peter Mullaney
United Kingdom
Tom Price
Fri 15:00  Table 4
87   
England
Adam Bassoo
Scotland
Kyle Brown
Fri 15:00  Table 6
88   
England
Neil Kelley
Walk Over
 
89   
England
Shaun Morris
Walk Over
 
90   
United Kingdom
Lak Badhan
England
Carl Hough
Fri 15:00  Table 7
91   
United Kingdom
Mark Shepherd
United Kingdom
Ryan Bodsworth
Fri 15:00 
92   
England
Chris Wilson
Walk Over
 
93   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Walk Over
 
94   
England
Jamie McDonald
United Kingdom
Ben Swinnerton
Fri 15:00  Table 14
95   
England
Brett Hattle
United Kingdom
Ben Flack
Fri 15:00  Table 19
96   
Karim Berrada
Walk Over
 
97   
Wales
Tom Cousins
Walk Over
 
98   
England
David Stock
United Kingdom
Liam White
Fri 15:01  Table 20
99   
England
Alex Lawrence
United Kingdom
Scott Crawley
Fri 15:00  Table 9
100   
England
Matt Cooke
Walk Over
 
101   
England
Richard Chapman
Walk Over
 
102   
England
Jamie Burch
England
Wade Morley
Fri 15:07  Table 17
103   
United Kingdom
Sean Segev
England
Simon Lynas
Fri 15:07  Table 8
104   
United Kingdom
Nathan Ellis
Walk Over
 
105   
England
Jon McAllister
Walk Over
 
106   
England
Ryan Francis
England
Josh Gooderham
Fri 15:12  Table 10
107   
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
Scott Kennedy
Fri 15:12  Table 12
108   
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
Walk Over
 
109   
England
Alex Cameron
Walk Over
 
110   
England
Bob Love
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Fri 15:16  Table 16
111   
England
Chris Panayiotou
England
Ross Dunn
Fri 15:22  Table 13
112   
United Kingdom
Ben Annison
Walk Over
 
113   
England
Shane Thompson
Walk Over
 
114   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
England
Jordan Bradley
Fri 15:26  Table 3
115   
Michael Clarke
United Kingdom
adam toms
Fri 15:26  Table 18
116   
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
Walk Over
 
117   
England
Chris Day
Walk Over
 
118   
United Kingdom
Mike King
United Kingdom
Lee Briscoe
Fri 15:27  Table 11
119   
Wales
Daniel Bishop
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Fri 15:31  Table 5
120   
England
Dave Arnold
Walk Over
 
121   
England
Neil Raybone
Walk Over
 
122   
England
John Roe
United Kingdom
Craig baugh
Fri 16:33  Table 2
123   
England
Kevin Steward
England
Nick Taylor
Fri 16:33  Table 4
124   
United Kingdom
Steve Ritchie
Walk Over
 
125   
England
STEVE PRINCE
Walk Over
 
126   
England
Anthony Tedds
United Kingdom
Ian Duffy
Fri 16:33  Table 6
127   
England
Jack Schofield
England
Liam Leach
Fri 16:33  Table 7
128   
Wales
Richard Gifford
Walk Over
 

Round 2

Race to 7
129   
Wales
Zak Shepherd
England
Jasper Simmonds
Fri 16:34  Table 8
130   
United Kingdom
Bradley Ellison
England
Callum Kendall
Fri 16:34  Table 9
131   
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Fri 16:34  Table 11
132   
England
Dom Cooney
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Fri 16:34  Table 14
133   
England
Andrew Jones
England
Carl Morris
Fri 16:35  Table 15
134   
England
Joseph Syson
England
Joe Haywood
Fri 16:35  Table 16
135   
England
Oliver Lawrence
England
Lee Howitt
Fri 16:35  Table 17
136   
Wales
Spencer Jones
Australia
Jake McCartney
Fri 16:35  Table 18
137   
England
Pat Ward
United Kingdom
Scott Price
Fri 16:36  Table 20
138   
England
John Heredge
England
Spencer Daniels
Fri 16:42  Table 4
139   
England
Sam Boome
England
Mike Larkins
Fri 16:47  Table 13
140   
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
United Kingdom
Enrico Forgione
Fri 17:16  Table 1
141   
United Kingdom
Sam Bircher
England
Scott Yardley
Fri 16:30 
142   
United Kingdom
John Chapman
England
Martin Wood
Fri 16:50  Table 10
143   
England
daniel bailey
England
Andrew Lister
Fri 16:30 
144   
United Kingdom
Matt Champ
England
Luke Gilbert
Fri 16:58  Table 16
145   
United Kingdom
Reece Townsend
England
Karl Sutton
Fri 18:22  Table 1
146   
United Kingdom
Glenn Cahir
United Kingdom
Andy Barker
Fri 18:01  Table 2
147   
England
Conor Treacy
United Kingdom
Alex Bailey
Fri 18:01  Table 3
148   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
England
Andrew Moore
Fri 18:01  Table 5
149   
Lawrence Beech
United Kingdom
Dale Greenwood
Fri 18:01  Table 8
150   
England
Glen Whittemore
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
Fri 18:02  Table 9
151   
England
Paul Keepin
Ireland
Stevie Dempsey
Fri 18:02  Table 10
152   
Wales
Alex Lewis
Joe Nulty
Fri 18:02  Table 11
153   
England
Karl Eggar
England
Gaz Royds
Fri 18:02  Table 12
154   
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
Morocco
Oussama Maskkini
Fri 18:00 
155   
Harry Crosby
United Kingdom
Brett Wild
Fri 18:02  Table 14
156   
India
Harjeet Singh
England
Jamie Stokes
Fri 18:02  Table 15
157   
United Kingdom
Jamie Mantle
England
Rich Lowther
Fri 18:02  Table 16
158   
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
England
Aki Khan
Fri 18:03  Table 18
159   
United Kingdom
Danny Davies
Ross White
Fri 18:03  Table 19
160   
Wales
Jonathan Coleman
United Kingdom
Gurvinder Gill
Fri 18:13  Table 20
161   
United Kingdom
Chris Freelove
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Fri 18:16  Table 4
162   
United Kingdom
Steve McEnery
England
John Maugham
Fri 18:17  Table 7
163   
England
Ladis Cuprik
United Kingdom
Neil Davey
Fri 18:19  Table 13
164   
Wales
Andy Williams
England
Wayne Gardner
Fri 18:28  Table 6
165   
United Kingdom
Chris Dyson
South Africa
JJ Faul
Fri 19:30  Table 2
166   
England
Greg Batten
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Fri 19:30  Table 3
167   
England
Ben Coles
England
Lee Kendall
Fri 19:30  Table 5
168   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
England
Jamie O'Donnell
Fri 19:30 
169   
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
United Kingdom
Scott Pope
Fri 19:30  Table 10
170   
United Kingdom
Kris Hampson
England
Paul Carr
Fri 19:30  Table 11
171   
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
United Kingdom
Tom Price
Fri 19:30  Table 13
172   
England
Adam Bassoo
England
Neil Kelley
Fri 19:30  Table 14
173   
England
Shaun Morris
England
Carl Hough
Fri 19:31  Table 15
174   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bodsworth
England
Chris Wilson
Fri 19:31  Table 16
175   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
United Kingdom
Ben Swinnerton
Fri 19:31  Table 17
176   
United Kingdom
Ben Flack
Karim Berrada
Fri 19:31 
177   
Wales
Tom Cousins
United Kingdom
Liam White
Fri 20:03  Table 1
178   
England
Alex Lawrence
England
Matt Cooke
Fri 19:31  Table 19
179   
England
Richard Chapman
England
Wade Morley
Fri 19:34  Table 9
180   
United Kingdom
Sean Segev
United Kingdom
Nathan Ellis
Fri 19:41  Table 12
181   
England
Jon McAllister
England
Ryan Francis
Fri 19:41  Table 4
182   
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
Fri 19:50  Table 18
183   
England
Alex Cameron
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Fri 19:50  Table 6
184   
England
Ross Dunn
United Kingdom
Ben Annison
Fri 19:57  Table 20
185   
England
Shane Thompson
England
Jordan Bradley
Fri 21:00  Table 2
186   
United Kingdom
adam toms
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
Fri 21:00  Table 4
187   
England
Chris Day
United Kingdom
Mike King
Fri 21:00  Table 5
188   
Wales
Daniel Bishop
England
Dave Arnold
Fri 21:00  Table 7
189   
England
Neil Raybone
England
John Roe
Fri 21:00  Table 8
190   
England
Nick Taylor
United Kingdom
Steve Ritchie
Fri 21:00  Table 9
191   
England
STEVE PRINCE
United Kingdom
Ian Duffy
Fri 21:00  Table 13
192   
England
Jack Schofield
Wales
Richard Gifford
Fri 21:00  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 7
193   
Wales
Zak Shepherd
England
Callum Kendall
Fri 21:01  Table 12
194   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Fri 21:01  Table 1
195   
England
Carl Morris
England
Joseph Syson
Fri 21:02  Table 19
196   
England
Lee Howitt
Australia
Jake McCartney
Fri 21:03  Table 11
197   
England
Pat Ward
England
John Heredge
Fri 21:05  Table 3
198   
England
Mike Larkins
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Fri 21:09  Table 17
199   
England
Scott Yardley
United Kingdom
John Chapman
Fri 21:09  Table 16
200   
England
daniel bailey
England
Luke Gilbert
Fri 21:15  Table 10
201   
England
Karl Sutton
United Kingdom
Andy Barker
Fri 21:21  Table 20
202   
United Kingdom
Alex Bailey
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Fri 21:38  Table 14
203   
Lawrence Beech
England
Glen Whittemore
Fri 21:44  Table 15
204   
Ireland
Stevie Dempsey
Joe Nulty
Fri 21:49  Table 18
205   
England
Gaz Royds
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
Fri 22:27  Table 2
206   
United Kingdom
Brett Wild
India
Harjeet Singh
Fri 22:27  Table 5
207   
United Kingdom
Jamie Mantle
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Fri 22:27  Table 6
208   
United Kingdom
Danny Davies
Wales
Jonathan Coleman
Fri 22:28  Table 10
209   
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
England
John Maugham
Fri 22:28  Table 13
210   
United Kingdom
Neil Davey
England
Wayne Gardner
Fri 22:31  Table 3
211   
South Africa
JJ Faul
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Fri 22:32  Table 4
212   
England
Lee Kendall
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Fri 22:37  Table 7
213   
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
United Kingdom
Kris Hampson
Fri 22:37  Table 17
214   
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
England
Adam Bassoo
Fri 22:41  Table 12
215   
England
Carl Hough
England
Chris Wilson
Fri 22:41  Table 14
216   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
United Kingdom
Ben Flack
Fri 22:42  Table 20
217   
Wales
Tom Cousins
England
Matt Cooke
Fri 22:44  Table 19
218   
England
Wade Morley
United Kingdom
Nathan Ellis
Fri 22:46  Table 15
219   
England
Jon McAllister
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
Fri 22:49  Table 16
220   
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
United Kingdom
Ben Annison
Fri 23:00  Table 11
221   
England
Shane Thompson
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
Fri 23:09  Table 8
222   
England
Chris Day
Wales
Daniel Bishop
Fri 23:10  Table 9
223   
England
Neil Raybone
England
Nick Taylor
Fri 23:22  Table 6
224   
United Kingdom
Ian Duffy
Wales
Richard Gifford
Fri 23:12  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 7
225   
Wales
Zak Shepherd
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Sat 09:00  Table 3
226   
England
Carl Morris
Australia
Jake McCartney
Sat 09:00  Table 1
227   
England
Pat Ward
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Sat 09:00  Table 4
228   
United Kingdom
John Chapman
England
Luke Gilbert
Sat 09:00  Table 5
229   
United Kingdom
Andy Barker
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Sat 09:00  Table 6
230   
England
Glen Whittemore
Ireland
Stevie Dempsey
Sat 09:00  Table 7
231   
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
India
Harjeet Singh
Sat 09:01  Table 8
232   
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Wales
Jonathan Coleman
Sat 09:01  Table 9
233   
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
United Kingdom
Neil Davey
Sat 09:01  Table 10
234   
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Sat 09:01  Table 11
235   
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
England
Adam Bassoo
Sat 09:01  Table 12
236   
England
Carl Hough
United Kingdom
Ben Flack
Sat 09:01  Table 13
237   
Wales
Tom Cousins
United Kingdom
Nathan Ellis
Sat 09:01  Table 14
238   
England
Jon McAllister
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Sat 09:00  Table 2
239   
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
England
Chris Day
Sat 09:01  Table 15
240   
England
Neil Raybone
Wales
Richard Gifford
Sat 09:02  Table 16

Last sixteen

Race to 7
241   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Australia
Jake McCartney
Sat 17:00  Table 9
242   
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
England
Luke Gilbert
Sat 16:58  Table 13
243   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Ireland
Stevie Dempsey
Sat 16:59  Table 11
244   
India
Harjeet Singh
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Sat 17:22  Table 4
245   
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Sat 17:45  Table 14
246   
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
United Kingdom
Ben Flack
Sat 17:46  Table 10
247   
Wales
Tom Cousins
England
Jon McAllister
Sat 17:31  Table 1
248   
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
England
Neil Raybone
Sat 17:46  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 7
249   
Australia
Jake McCartney
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Sat 18:32  Table 2
250   
Ireland
Stevie Dempsey
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Sat 21:04  Table 2
251   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
United Kingdom
Ben Flack
Sat 19:54  Table 13
252   
Wales
Tom Cousins
England
Neil Raybone
Sat 20:10  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 8
253   
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Ireland
Stevie Dempsey
Sun 09:00  Table 1
254   
United Kingdom
Ben Flack
Wales
Tom Cousins
Sun 09:00  Table 2

Final

Race to 8
255   
Ireland
Stevie Dempsey
Wales
Tom Cousins
Sun 12:12  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants