Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 15, 2022

Pollushof Open Kupa

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Bence Varga
7 (7/0) 62 (49/13)
79%
2 Tibor Németh
6 (5/1) 68 (39/29)
57%
3 Alex Habó
6 (5/1) 61 (37/24)
61%
3 Suto Zoltan
6 (5/1) 67 (39/28)
58%
5 Róbert Nagy
4 (3/1) 37 (24/13)
65%
5 Gábor Erdélyi
4 (3/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
5 Gábor Petre
5 (3/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
5 Zoltán Haller
4 (3/1) 41 (25/16)
61%
9 mark eckersley
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
Show more
9 Gróf Zoltán
4 (2/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
9 Andras Varadi
4 (2/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
9 Radics Roland
3 (2/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
9 Obendorfer Attila
5 (3/2) 44 (26/18)
59%
9 Zoltán Madura
4 (2/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
9 Csaba Jéhn
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
9 Solymosi Gábor
5 (3/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
17 Vantara Pál
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
17 Imre Molnár
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 Kristóf Szentimrei
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
17 Péter Ujfalusi
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
17 Radics Máté Jr.
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
17 Tamás Hauk
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Levente Szőts
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
17 Norman Bőke
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
25 Hódosy Márk
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
25 Sattar Lohrasb
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
25 Ádám Végh
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
25 Molnár László Milán
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
25 David Sarfi
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
25 Molnár Dénes
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
25 Dániel Szakos
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Daniel Laszlo
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
33 Tibor Roszinszky
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
33 Rezső Tatarek
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
33 Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
33 Julian Salanki
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Starts May 15, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (36 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Fejlődjünk Együtt
Contact Steinecker Péter (petecker1@gmail.com)
More info
Ezen a versenyen Facebook csoport tagjaink vehetnek részt

Only our Facebook Group members can participate in this tournament.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Hungary
Bence Varga
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Sun 09:07  Table 1
2   
United Kingdom
mark eckersley
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Petre
 
4   
Hungary
Daniel Laszlo
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Hungary
Hódosy Márk
 
6   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
 
8   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
Sun 09:07  Table 2
9   
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Sun 09:07  Table 3
10   
Dániel Szakos
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
 
12   
Hungary
Róbert Nagy
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
 
14   
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Hungary
Levente Szőts
 
16   
Iran
Sattar Lohrasb
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Sun 09:07  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Hungary
Bence Varga
Sun 10:08  Table 5
18   
United Kingdom
mark eckersley
Hungary
Norman Bőke
Sun 09:07  Table 7
19   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sun 09:07  Table 5
20   
Hungary
Daniel Laszlo
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 09:07  Table 8
21   
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Hungary
Hódosy Márk
Sun 09:48  Table 1
22   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 09:07  Table 9
23   
Hungary
Zoltán Gróf
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 09:07  Table 10
24   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Sun 10:36  Table 4
25   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Sun 10:39  Table 3
26   
Dániel Szakos
Hungary
Vantara Pál
Sun 09:23  Table 11
27   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 10:12  Table 10
28   
Hungary
Róbert Nagy
Hungary
David Sarfi
Sun 10:15  Table 2
29   
Radics Máté Jr.
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Sun 10:16  Table 9
30   
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Sun 10:32  Table 7
31   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Levente Szőts
Sun 10:38  Table 11
32   
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 11:05  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Sun 12:00  Table 8
34   
Walk Over
Hungary
Levente Szőts
 
35   
Walk Over
Hungary
Ádám Végh
 
36   
Walk Over
Radics Máté Jr.
 
37   
Walk Over
Hungary
David Sarfi
 
38   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
 
39   
Walk Over
Dániel Szakos
 
40   
Hungary
Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 11:31  Table 3
41   
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Sun 11:39  Table 4
42   
Walk Over
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
 
43   
Walk Over
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
 
44   
Walk Over
Hungary
Hódosy Márk
 
45   
Walk Over
Hungary
Daniel Laszlo
 
46   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Petre
 
47   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
mark eckersley
 
48   
Iran
Sattar Lohrasb
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Sun 11:13  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 7
49   
Hungary
Bence Varga
Hungary
Norman Bőke
Sun 12:00  Table 10
50   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 11:42  Table 7
51   
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 11:42  Table 11
52   
Hungary
Zoltán Gróf
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 12:07  Table 2
53   
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Hungary
Vantara Pál
Sun 12:29  Table 1
54   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
Róbert Nagy
Sun 12:32  Table 9
55   
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Sun 12:38  Table 7
56   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 12:38  Table 10

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Hungary
Levente Szőts
Sun 13:23  Table 1
58   
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Radics Máté Jr.
Sun 11:33  Table 9
59   
Hungary
David Sarfi
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 11:21  Table 2
60   
Dániel Szakos
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 12:04  Table 3
61   
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 12:32  Table 4
62   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Hódosy Márk
Sun 11:19  Table 1
63   
Hungary
Daniel Laszlo
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sun 11:10  Table 10
64   
United Kingdom
mark eckersley
Iran
Sattar Lohrasb
Sun 12:13  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Hungary
Levente Szőts
Hungary
Zoltán Gróf
Sun 14:33  Table 5
66   
Radics Máté Jr.
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 12:42  Table 11
67   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sun 12:40  Table 3
68   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Norman Bőke
Sun 12:49  Table 2
69   
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 13:53  Table 2
70   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Kristóf Szentimrei
Sun 13:49  Table 3
71   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 13:21  Table 5
72   
United Kingdom
mark eckersley
Hungary
Vantara Pál
Sun 13:22  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 7
73   
Hungary
Bence Varga
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 15:28  Table 5
74   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sun 15:28  Table 4
75   
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
United Kingdom
mark eckersley
Sun 15:28  Table 3
76   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 15:28  Table 2
77   
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 15:28  Table 1
78   
Hungary
Róbert Nagy
Hungary
Zoltán Gróf
Sun 15:29  Table 11
79   
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Hungary
Solymosi Gábor
Sun 15:29  Table 10
80   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 15:29  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 7
81   
Hungary
Bence Varga
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sun 16:52  Table 4
82   
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Hungary
Alex Habó
R1
Sun 16:52  Table 5
83   
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Hungary
Róbert Nagy
Sun 16:51  Table 3
84   
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 16:51  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 7
85   
Hungary
Bence Varga
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 18:14  Table 5
86   
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Sun 18:14  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
87   
Hungary
Bence Varga
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Sun 19:19  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants