Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 2, 2020

Nyári Amatőr 8-as verseny

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Bruno Savanya
7 (7/0) 36 (26/10)
72%
2 Kiss Győző
7 (6/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
3 Tom Fallenangel
6 (4/2) 29 (18/11)
62%
3 Csaba Bebők
6 (4/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
5 Ádám Zsohár
5 (4/1) 22 (16/6)
73%
5 Lehrmann István
5 (3/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Attila Feczkó
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Kovács Zsolt
5 (4/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
9 Berkes Tamás
4 (3/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
Show more
9 Attila Kassai
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Dániel Lukács
4 (1/3) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Viktor Nagy
4 (3/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
9 Nagy Sándor
4 (3/1) 16 (12/4)
75%
9 Sándor Lukácsi
4 (3/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
9 András Németh
4 (2/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
9 Máté Németh
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
17 Lajos Hornyák
3 (1/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
17 Miklós Tamás
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
17 András Koleszár
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Dávid Meleg
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Gergely Váradi
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
17 Mokos Péter
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Tamás Lukácsi
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Bendegúz Kaposi
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
25 Tibor Vass
3 (0/3) 9 (0/9)
0%
25 Dániel Szakos
3 (0/3) 9 (0/9)
0%
25 Lehrmann Krisztián
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
25 Olivér Oláh
3 (0/3) 9 (0/9)
0%
25 Bede Seres
3 (0/3) 12 (3/9)
25%
25 Horváth Péter
3 (0/3) 10 (1/9)
10%
25 Szőke Péter
3 (0/3) 15 (6/9)
40%
25 Győző Boda
3 (0/3) 9 (0/9)
0%
Starts Aug 2, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (32 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Fejlődjünk Együtt
Contact Steinecker Péter (petecker1@gmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Berkes Tamás 3 3 0 0 9 4 5 0 0 0 0.692 3
2 Csaba Bebők 3 2 0 1 8 7 1 0 0 0 0.533 2
3 Tamás Lukácsi 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 0 0 0 0.385 1
4 Szőke Péter 3 0 0 3 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ádám Zsohár 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 0 0 0 0.818 3
2 Lehrmann István 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 0 0 0 0.636 2
3 Miklós Tamás 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0.455 1
4 Dániel Szakos 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bruno Savanya 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 0 0 0 0.818 3
2 Attila Feczkó 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 0 0 0 0.583 2
3 Gergely Váradi 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Győző Boda 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kovács Zsolt 3 3 0 0 9 4 5 0 0 0 0.692 3
2 Máté Németh 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 0 0 0 0.615 2
3 Lajos Hornyák 3 1 0 2 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 1
4 Tibor Vass 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kiss Győző 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 András Németh 3 2 0 1 8 3 5 0 0 0 0.727 2
3 Mokos Péter 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 0 0 0 0.273 1
4 Bede Seres 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Viktor Nagy 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Dániel Lukács 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Dávid Meleg 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 0 0 0 0.364 1
4 Lehrmann Krisztián 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 1
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nagy Sándor 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 1 3
2 Attila Kassai 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 0 0 0 0.6 2
3 Bendegúz Kaposi 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 0 0 0 0.4 1
4 Olivér Oláh 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0 0
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sándor Lukácsi 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 0 0 0 0.818 3
2 Tom Fallenangel 3 2 0 1 7 3 4 0 0 0 0.7 2
3 András Koleszár 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Horváth Péter 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0 0 0 0.1 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Hungary
Csaba Bebők
Hungary
Tamás Lukácsi
Sun 10:07  Table 1
2-A   
Hungary
Szőke Péter
Hungary
Berkes Tamás
Sun 10:08  Table 2
3-B   
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
Hungary
Lehrmann István
Sun 10:08  Table 3
4-B   
Dániel Szakos
Hungary
Miklós Tamás
Sun 10:08  Table 4
5-C   
Hungary
Attila Feczkó
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
Sun 10:08  Table 5
6-C   
Hungary
Győző Boda
Hungary
Bruno Savanya
Sun 10:08  Table 7
7-D   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Kovács Zsolt
Sun 10:08  Table 8
8-D   
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Hungary
Máté Németh
Sun 10:08  Table 9
9-E   
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Hungary
Mokos Péter
Sun 10:09  Table 10
10-E   
Hungary
András Németh
Hungary
Bede Seres
Sun 10:09  Table 11
11-F   
Viktor Nagy
Hungary
Dániel Lukács
Sun 10:19  Table 4
12-F   
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Hungary
Lehrmann Krisztián
Sun 10:41  Table 10
13-G   
Hungary
Nagy Sándor
Hungary
Bendegúz Kaposi
Sun 10:48  Table 3
14-G   
Hungary
Olivér Oláh
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Sun 10:48  Table 7
15-H   
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Hungary
Horváth Péter
Sun 10:48  Table 11
16-H   
Hungary
András Koleszár
Hungary
Sándor Lukácsi
Sun 10:49  Table 7

Round 2

Race to 3
17-A   
Hungary
Csaba Bebők
Hungary
Berkes Tamás
Sun 11:09  Table 1
18-A   
Hungary
Tamás Lukácsi
Hungary
Szőke Péter
Sun 11:09  Table 2
19-B   
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
Hungary
Miklós Tamás
Sun 10:54  Table 10
20-B   
Hungary
Lehrmann István
Dániel Szakos
Sun 10:55  Table 5
21-C   
Hungary
Attila Feczkó
Hungary
Bruno Savanya
Sun 10:56  Table 5
22-C   
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
Hungary
Győző Boda
Sun 11:04  Table 9
23-D   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Máté Németh
Sun 11:14  Table 8
24-D   
Hungary
Kovács Zsolt
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Sun 11:19  Table 4
25-E   
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Hungary
Bede Seres
Sun 11:23  Table 3
26-E   
Hungary
Mokos Péter
Hungary
András Németh
Sun 11:31  Table 7
27-F   
Viktor Nagy
Hungary
Lehrmann Krisztián
Sun 11:32  Table 9
28-F   
Hungary
Dániel Lukács
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Sun 11:41  Table 11
29-G   
Hungary
Nagy Sándor
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Sun 11:45  Table 10
30-G   
Hungary
Bendegúz Kaposi
Hungary
Olivér Oláh
Sun 11:49 
31-H   
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Hungary
Sándor Lukácsi
Sun 11:55  Table 5
32-H   
Hungary
Horváth Péter
Hungary
András Koleszár
Sun 12:02  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 3
33-A   
Hungary
Csaba Bebők
Hungary
Szőke Péter
Sun 12:16  Table 2
34-A   
Hungary
Berkes Tamás
Hungary
Tamás Lukácsi
Sun 12:17  Table 9
35-B   
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
Dániel Szakos
Sun 12:04 
36-B   
Hungary
Miklós Tamás
Hungary
Lehrmann István
Sun 12:06  Table 7
37-C   
Hungary
Attila Feczkó
Hungary
Győző Boda
Sun 12:04  Table 3
38-C   
Hungary
Bruno Savanya
Hungary
Gergely Váradi
Sun 12:14  Table 4
39-D   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Sun 12:24  Table 8
40-D   
Hungary
Máté Németh
Hungary
Kovács Zsolt
Sun 12:37  Table 3
41-E   
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Hungary
András Németh
Sun 12:48  Table 10
42-E   
Hungary
Bede Seres
Hungary
Mokos Péter
Sun 12:12  Table 11
43-F   
Viktor Nagy
Hungary
Dávid Meleg
Sun 12:53  Table 5
44-F   
Hungary
Lehrmann Krisztián
Hungary
Dániel Lukács
Sun 12:55  Table 4
45-G   
Hungary
Nagy Sándor
Hungary
Olivér Oláh
Sun 12:52 
46-G   
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Hungary
Bendegúz Kaposi
Sun 12:56  Table 9
47-H   
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Hungary
András Koleszár
Sun 12:56  Table 1
48-H   
Hungary
Sándor Lukácsi
Hungary
Horváth Péter
Sun 13:00  Table 11

Last sixteen

Race to 4
49   
Hungary
Berkes Tamás
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Sun 14:08  Table 1
50   
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Sun 14:08  Table 2
51   
Hungary
Bruno Savanya
Hungary
Dániel Lukács
Sun 14:08  Table 3
52   
Hungary
Kovács Zsolt
Hungary
András Németh
Sun 14:08  Table 4
53   
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Hungary
Máté Németh
Sun 14:08  Table 5
54   
Viktor Nagy
Hungary
Attila Feczkó
Sun 14:08  Table 8
55   
Hungary
Nagy Sándor
Hungary
Lehrmann István
Sun 14:08  Table 9
56   
Hungary
Sándor Lukácsi
Hungary
Csaba Bebők
Sun 14:08  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 4
57   
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
Sun 15:35  Table 2
58   
Hungary
Bruno Savanya
Hungary
Kovács Zsolt
Sun 15:35  Table 3
59   
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Hungary
Attila Feczkó
Sun 15:35  Table 4
60   
Hungary
Lehrmann István
Hungary
Csaba Bebők
Sun 15:35  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
61   
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Hungary
Bruno Savanya
Sun 17:55 
62   
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Hungary
Csaba Bebők
Sun 17:55 

Final

Race to 5
63   
Hungary
Bruno Savanya
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Sun 18:41 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment