Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 24 - September 25, 2022

MEZZ CUES BALKAN POOL TOUR 2022 3-rd TOURNAMENT

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Georgi Georgiev
8 (8/0) 91 (64/27)
70%
550
2 Sanjin Pehlivanovic
8 (7/1) 86 (59/27)
69%
480
3 Faruk Terzić
7 (6/1) 78 (50/28)
64%
420
3 ALEN MURATOVIC
7 (6/1) 77 (51/26)
66%
420
5 Labinot Markaj
7 (5/2) 76 (47/29)
62%
370
5 EDIN HAJDAREVIC
7 (5/2) 83 (45/38)
54%
370
5 Spasian Spasov
6 (5/1) 61 (42/19)
69%
370
5 Miroslav Kremenovic
6 (5/1) 68 (40/28)
59%
370
9 Aleksa Pecelj
5 (4/1) 53 (32/21)
60%
330
Show more
9 Valdrin Bllaca
5 (4/1) 56 (34/22)
61%
330
9 Zoran Svilar
5 (4/1) 50 (31/19)
62%
330
9 Luka Bulatovic
6 (4/2) 70 (40/30)
57%
330
9 Sashko Dimitrov
5 (4/1) 61 (34/27)
56%
330
9 Ajdin Piknjač
6 (4/2) 64 (38/26)
59%
330
9 Dragan Marjanović
5 (4/1) 55 (30/25)
55%
330
9 ENIS KADRIC
6 (4/2) 74 (39/35)
53%
330
17 Tale Samardjioski
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
300
17 Nemanja TRIFUNOVIC
4 (3/1) 40 (27/13)
68%
300
17 Milan Jovanovic
5 (3/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
300
17 Dragan Gruda
4 (3/1) 40 (25/15)
63%
300
17 Hannan Memic
4 (3/1) 46 (24/22)
52%
300
17 Daniel Todorov
4 (3/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
300
17 Ivan Janković
5 (3/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
300
17 TARIK BECIRHODZIC
4 (3/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
300
17 Miloš Bubanja
5 (3/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
300
17 Luka MITROVIC
4 (3/1) 44 (24/20)
55%
300
17 Đorđe Cepančić
5 (3/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
300
17 Petar Rmandić
4 (3/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
300
17 Ljubisa Vranesevic
4 (3/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
300
17 Ivan Ćosović
5 (3/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
300
17 Kalin Varbanov
5 (3/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
300
17 Goran Mladenović - Grga
5 (3/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
300
33 Dejan Sipkovski
Gran Klub
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
270
33 Martin Martinovic
3 (2/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
270
33 Djordje Pecelj
3 (2/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
270
33 Bojan Lajbensperger
4 (2/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
270
33 Marko Grbović
4 (2/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
270
33 Vladan Niškić
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
270
33 Nikola SOLOMONOVIĆ
3 (2/1) 35 (17/18)
49%
270
33 Nenad B Ilić
3 (2/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
270
33 Adko Jakupović
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
270
33 Nenad Jovicki
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
270
33 Stefan Vujović
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
270
33 Islam KUTLESHI
3 (2/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
270
33 Mijo Milović
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
270
33 Amar Sinanovic
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
270
33 Milan Jovanović
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
270
33 Darko Ilic
3 (2/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
270
33 Ilija Jovanovic
4 (2/2) 43 (18/25)
42%
270
33 JASMIN PERVAN
3 (2/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
270
33 NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
270
33 JUSO HASANOVIC
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
270
33 SLAVEN KOZARIC
4 (2/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
270
33 Adi Kadrić
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
270
33 Miloš Milanković
4 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
270
33 Lazar Kostić
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
270
33 David Petrović
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
270
33 Marko Miladinović
4 (2/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
270
33 Milan Milovanović
3 (2/1) 25 (18/7)
72%
270
33 MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
270
33 ALEKSANDAR ULIC
3 (2/1) 37 (18/19)
49%
270
33 Muhamed Lemeš
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
270
33 Danilo KOSTIĆ
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
270
33 Nikola Pravilovic
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
270
65 Kubat Mehmed
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
230
65 Faris Spahic
3 (1/2) 30 (10/20)
33%
230
65 Ilce Trajkovski
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
230
65 ERMIN Čurt
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
230
65 Dejan PETROV
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
230
65 Dane Samardakovic
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
230
65 Anes Sinanagić
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
230
65 Nikola LESNJAK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
230
65 Jasmin Vukic
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
230
65 Hristo Vasilevski
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
230
65 Ismir Horic
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
230
65 Luka Rašević
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
230
65 Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
230
65 Almin Dervisevic
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
230
65 Emir Corovic
3 (1/2) 27 (8/19)
30%
230
65 Nikola Pecelj
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
230
65 Aleksandar Zeljković
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
230
65 Vlada Stevanović
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
230
65 HALIM SIKIRA
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
230
65 MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
3 (1/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
230
65 ERMIN BEGANOVIC
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
230
65 Marko Radosavljevic
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
230
65 Goran Nikolić
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
230
65 Igor Janković
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
230
65 Dimitrije Šaranac
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
230
65 Stefan Radenković
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
230
65 Darko Ćirić
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
230
65 MIRZA Resulovic
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
230
65 Daniel Planinčić
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
230
65 Nenad FILIPOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
230
65 Nenad VITKOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
230
65 TARIK Spahic
3 (1/2) 27 (8/19)
30%
230
97 NAMIR Čurt
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
180
97 MIRNES Alihodzic
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
180
97 Srđan LUŽAJIĆ
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
180
97 Jovan Babovic
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
180
97 Nenad Vucinic
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
180
97 Ilija Dimovski
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
180
97 Andrija DJURIĆ
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 Miljan VUKIĆ
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 Vladimir Đurišić
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
180
97 Vuk Nikolic
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 Dmitro SKOROKHODOV
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
180
97 IVAN HODŽIĆ
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
180
97 Milan Cicovic
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
180
97 Mirza Dervisevic
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
180
97 Mladen Jovovic
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
180
97 Filip MILIČIĆ
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
180
97 Zoran Rakic
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
180
97 Darko Bracanovic
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
180
97 Milo Popović
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
180
97 Mijat Vujisić
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
180
97 Aleksa Stanković
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
180
97 Stevan Mitić
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
180
97 Milos Jovanovic
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
180
97 Mladen Magic
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 Nešat Tairovski
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
180
97 SANJIN Hrnjic
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
180
97 SABAHUDIN Cicvara
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
180
97 Belmin Dedic
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
180
97 Sajo Mehanovic
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
180
97 ENIS Adilovic
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
180
97 Toni Petrovski
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
180
8880 Martin Savov
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Sep 24, 2022, 9:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (128 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BALKAN POOL TOUR SEASON 2022
Organizer Balkan Pool Tour
Contact VLADIMIR ILIEVSKI (ilievskiv74@gmail.com, +38971212739 ; +38162687243)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Sat 08:59  Table 10
2   
Montenegro
Vladimir Đurišić
Nikola LESNJAK
Sat 08:59  Table 1
3   
Islam KUTLESHI
Miljan VUKIĆ
Sat 08:59  Table 2
4   
Serbia
Nenad VITKOVIĆ
Serbia
Nenad Jovicki
Sat 09:00  Table 3
5   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
R1
Sat 09:00  Table 4
6   
Serbia
Stefan Radenković
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
Sat 09:00  Table 9
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
Serbia
Dragan Marjanović
Sat 09:00  Table 5
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Alihodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sat 09:00  Table 6
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Serbia
Dejan PETROV
Sat 09:00  Table 7
10   
Marko Radosavljevic
Serbia
Mijat Vujisić
Sat 09:00  Table 8
11   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Serbia
Stevan Mitić
Sat 09:37  Table 10
12   
Serbia
Luka Bulatovic
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Sat 10:09  Table 3
13   
Serbia
Nenad FILIPOVIĆ
Serbia
Milan Cicovic
Sat 10:41  Table 1
14   
Serbia
Goran Nikolić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JUSO HASANOVIC
Sat 10:25  Table 7
15   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Serbia
Milos Jovanovic
Sat 10:05  Table 2
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sat 09:45  Table 6
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hannan Memic
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sat 10:15  Table 4
18   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sat 10:00 
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Sat 10:19  Table 8
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Serbia
Dimitrije Šaranac
Sat 10:50  Table 10
21   
Serbia
Miloš Milanković
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 10:06  Table 5
22   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
R3
Ukraine
Dmitro SKOROKHODOV
Sat 10:41  Table 9
23   
Serbia
Srđan LUŽAJIĆ
Serbia
Milan Milovanović
Sat 11:02  Table 6
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagić
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Spahic
R1
Sat 11:05  Table 2
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Serbia
Milan Jovanović
Sat 11:17  Table 5
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kubat Mehmed
North Macedonia
Hristo Vasilevski
Sat 11:37  Table 3
27   
Serbia
Bojan Lajbensperger
North Macedonia
Dejan Sipkovski
Sat 11:43  Table 4
28   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Serbia
Filip MILIČIĆ
Sat 11:53  Table 7
29   
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Serbia
Mladen Magic
Sat 11:53  Table 6
30   
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Sat 12:00  Table 9
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
North Macedonia
Ilce Trajkovski
Sat 12:06  Table 8
32   
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Serbia
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIC
Sat 12:07  Table 1
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Sat 12:35  Table 2
34   
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R1
Sat 12:17  Table 10
35   
Serbia
Ljubisa Vranesevic
Serbia
David Petrović
Sat 12:35  Table 3
36   
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukic
Sat 12:40  Table 5
37   
Serbia
Vlada Stevanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ismir Horic
Sat 12:48  Table 1
38   
Montenegro
Luka MITROVIC
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Sat 12:59  Table 6
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Serbia
Aleksa Stanković
Sat 13:00  Table 4
40   
Labinot Markaj
Serbia
ALEKSANDAR ULIC
Sat 12:45  Table 9
41   
Serbia
Marko Miladinović
Montenegro
Mladen Jovovic
Sat 13:01  Table 10
42   
Serbia
Nikola SOLOMONOVIĆ
Serbia
Marko Grbović
Sat 13:10  Table 7
43   
Serbia
Darko Ćirić
Serbia
Aleksandar Zeljković
Sat 13:22  Table 2
44   
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Belmin Dedic
Sat 13:47  Table 1
45   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
R1
Serbia
Goran Mladenović - Grga
R1
Sat 14:53  Table 9
46   
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Sat 13:54  Table 8
47   
Serbia
Ivan Janković
Serbia
Andrija DJURIĆ
Sat 14:00  Table 3
48   
Serbia
Djordje Pecelj
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Sat 14:15  Table 10
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Serbia
Ivan Ćosović
Sat 14:01  Table 6
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
Sat 14:09  Table 5
51   
Serbia
Ilija Jovanovic
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Sat 14:12  Table 4
52   
North Macedonia
Toni Petrovski
Serbia
Vladan Niškić
Sat 14:49  Table 1
53   
Montenegro
Milo Popović
Valdrin Bllaca
Sat 14:59  Table 2
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS KADRIC
Serbia
Nikola Pecelj
Sat 15:09  Table 7
55   
Serbia
Danilo KOSTIĆ
Serbia
Đorđe Cepančić
Sat 15:17  Table 8
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Dervisevic
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Sat 15:17  Table 4
57   
Serbia
Milan Jovanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Sat 15:37  Table 2
58   
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sat 15:37  Table 6
59   
Serbia
Amar Sinanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Sat 15:43  Table 3
60   
Cuba
Zoran Rakic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Sat 15:57  Table 5
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adko Jakupović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Sat 16:20  Table 6
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faris Spahic
North Macedonia
Ilija Dimovski
Sat 16:31  Table 8
63   
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Serbia
Vuk Nikolic
Sat 16:08  Table 9
64   
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sat 15:19  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 7
65   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
R2
Nikola LESNJAK
Sat 16:20  Table 10
66   
Islam KUTLESHI
Serbia
Nenad VITKOVIĆ
Sat 16:38  Table 1
67   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Serbia
Stefan Radenković
Sat 16:42  Table 7
68   
Serbia
Dragan Marjanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sat 16:44  Table 4
69   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Marko Radosavljevic
Sat 16:57  Table 2
70   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
R2
Sat 17:24  Table 10
71   
Serbia
Nenad FILIPOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JUSO HASANOVIC
Sat 17:07  Table 3
72   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sat 17:23  Table 6
73   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hannan Memic
R1
Montenegro
Igor Janković
R2
Sat 17:26  Table 9
74   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Serbia
Dimitrije Šaranac
Sat 17:26  Table 5
75   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
R1
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
R4
Sat 17:27  Table 1
76   
Serbia
Milan Milovanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Spahic
Sat 18:20  Table 8
77   
Serbia
Milan Jovanović
North Macedonia
Hristo Vasilevski
Sat 18:20  Table 7
78   
North Macedonia
Dejan Sipkovski
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Sat 18:20  Table 6
79   
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Sat 18:26  Table 1
80   
North Macedonia
Ilce Trajkovski
Serbia
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIC
Sat 18:49  Table 9
81   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R3
Sat 18:09  Table 10
82   
Serbia
Ljubisa Vranesevic
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukic
Sat 18:26  Table 2
83   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ismir Horic
Montenegro
Luka MITROVIC
Sat 18:27  Table 4
84   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Serbia
ALEKSANDAR ULIC
Sat 18:40  Table 3
85   
Serbia
Marko Miladinović
Serbia
Nikola SOLOMONOVIĆ
Sat 18:46  Table 5
86   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zeljković
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sat 19:22  Table 10
87   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Sat 19:12  Table 8
88   
Serbia
Ivan Janković
Serbia
Djordje Pecelj
Sat 19:14  Table 2
89   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
Sat 19:31  Table 1
90   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Serbia
Vladan Niškić
Sat 19:31  Table 6
91   
Valdrin Bllaca
Serbia
Nikola Pecelj
Sat 19:48  Table 4
92   
Serbia
Đorđe Cepančić
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Sat 20:06  Table 8
93   
Serbia
Milan Jovanovic
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Sat 20:10  Table 9
94   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Sat 20:11  Table 3
95   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faris Spahic
Sat 20:15  Table 7
96   
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sat 20:46  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 7
97   
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Montenegro
Vladimir Đurišić
Sat 20:33  Table 6
98   
Miljan VUKIĆ
Serbia
Nenad Jovicki
Sat 20:42  Table 1
99   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
R1
Sat 20:49  Table 5
100   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Alihodzic
Sat 20:49  Table 2
101   
Serbia
Dejan PETROV
Serbia
Mijat Vujisić
Sat 21:06  Table 8
102   
Serbia
Stevan Mitić
Serbia
Luka Bulatovic
Sat 21:06  Table 9
103   
Serbia
Milan Cicovic
Serbia
Goran Nikolić
R1
Sat 21:32  Table 7
104   
Serbia
Milos Jovanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 21:33  Table 4
105   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Walk Over
 
106   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Sat 21:56  Table 3
107   
Serbia
Miloš Milanković
Ukraine
Dmitro SKOROKHODOV
Sat 22:16  Table 10
108   
Serbia
Srđan LUŽAJIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagić
Sat 21:59  Table 2
109   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kubat Mehmed
Sat 22:08  Table 1
110   
Serbia
Bojan Lajbensperger
Serbia
Filip MILIČIĆ
Sat 22:20  Table 6
111   
Serbia
Mladen Magic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Sat 22:10  Table 5
112   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Sat 22:29  Table 8
113   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
Sat 22:26  Table 4
114   
Serbia
David Petrović
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Sat 22:45  Table 7
115   
Serbia
Vlada Stevanović
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Sat 23:09  Table 3
116   
Serbia
Aleksa Stanković
Labinot Markaj
Sat 23:23  Table 9
117   
Montenegro
Mladen Jovovic
Serbia
Marko Grbović
Sat 23:39  Table 6
118   
Serbia
Darko Ćirić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Belmin Dedic
Sat 22:14  Table 9
119   
Serbia
Goran Mladenović - Grga
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Sat 23:39  Table 10
120   
Serbia
Andrija DJURIĆ
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Sat 23:40  Table 5
121   
Serbia
Ivan Ćosović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Sat 23:40  Table 4
122   
Serbia
Ilija Jovanovic
North Macedonia
Toni Petrovski
Sun 00:05  Table 7
123   
Montenegro
Milo Popović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS KADRIC
Sat 23:50  Table 2
124   
Serbia
Danilo KOSTIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Dervisevic
Sat 23:57  Table 1
125   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Montenegro
Nenad Vucinic
Sun 00:26  Table 8
126   
Serbia
Amar Sinanovic
Cuba
Zoran Rakic
Sun 00:32  Table 5
127   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adko Jakupović
North Macedonia
Ilija Dimovski
Sun 00:32  Table 6
128   
Serbia
Vuk Nikolic
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
Sun 00:33  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 7
129   
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Sun 08:58  Table 1
130   
Serbia
Nenad Jovicki
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faris Spahic
Sun 08:58  Table 2
131   
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Sun 08:58  Table 3
132   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
Serbia
Milan Jovanovic
Sun 08:58  Table 4
133   
Serbia
Dejan PETROV
Serbia
Đorđe Cepančić
Sun 08:59  Table 5
134   
Serbia
Luka Bulatovic
Serbia
Nikola Pecelj
Sun 08:59  Table 6
135   
Serbia
Goran Nikolić
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Sun 08:59  Table 7
136   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
Serbia
Dane Samardakovic
Sun 08:59  Table 8
137   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Serbia
Ivan Janković
Sun 08:59  Table 9
138   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Sun 08:59  Table 10
139   
Serbia
Miloš Milanković
Serbia
Aleksandar Zeljković
Sun 09:51  Table 1
140   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Sinanagić
R1
Serbia
Marko Miladinović
R3
Sun 09:57  Table 6
141   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kubat Mehmed
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Sun 10:12  Table 9
142   
Serbia
Bojan Lajbensperger
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ismir Horic
Sun 10:13  Table 4
143   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukic
Sun 10:16  Table 10
144   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Sun 10:35  Table 2
145   
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
North Macedonia
Ilce Trajkovski
Sun 10:39  Table 7
146   
Serbia
David Petrović
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Sun 10:42  Table 8
147   
Serbia
Vlada Stevanović
R1
North Macedonia
Dejan Sipkovski
Sun 10:48  Table 5
148   
Labinot Markaj
North Macedonia
Hristo Vasilevski
Sun 10:53  Table 3
149   
Serbia
Marko Grbović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Spahic
Sun 11:15  Table 6
150   
Serbia
Darko Ćirić
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sun 11:28  Table 1
151   
Serbia
Goran Mladenović - Grga
Serbia
Dimitrije Šaranac
Sun 11:28  Table 10
152   
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sun 11:29  Table 2
153   
Serbia
Ivan Ćosović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sun 11:36  Table 9
154   
Serbia
Ilija Jovanovic
Serbia
Nenad FILIPOVIĆ
Sun 11:36  Table 8
155   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS KADRIC
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Sun 11:40  Table 4
156   
Serbia
Danilo KOSTIĆ
Marko Radosavljevic
Sun 11:50  Table 3
157   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sun 12:07  Table 7
158   
Serbia
Amar Sinanovic
Serbia
Stefan Radenković
Sun 12:13  Table 5
159   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adko Jakupović
Serbia
Nenad VITKOVIĆ
Sun 12:15  Table 6
160   
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
Nikola LESNJAK
Sun 12:33  Table 2

Last sixtyfour

Race to 7
161   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
North Macedonia
Dejan Sipkovski
Sun 12:46  Table 10
162   
Islam KUTLESHI
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
Sun 12:54  Table 1
163   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Serbia
Miloš Milanković
Sun 12:54  Table 4
164   
Serbia
Dragan Marjanović
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sun 13:09  Table 9
165   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Serbia
Marko Miladinović
Sun 12:56  Table 7
166   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
R2
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
R2
Sun 14:36  Table 10
167   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JUSO HASANOVIC
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
Sun 13:10  Table 3
168   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
R1
Serbia
Nenad Jovicki
Sun 13:11  Table 8
169   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hannan Memic
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Sun 13:23  Table 6
170   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Serbia
Luka Bulatovic
Sun 13:32  Table 5
171   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
R6
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
Sun 13:58  Table 4
172   
Serbia
Milan Milovanović
Serbia
Đorđe Cepančić
Sun 14:13  Table 1
173   
Serbia
Milan Jovanović
Serbia
Ivan Janković
Sun 14:14  Table 2
174   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Serbia
Ilija Jovanovic
Sun 14:30  Table 3
175   
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adko Jakupović
Sun 14:30  Table 6
176   
Serbia
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIC
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Sun 14:30  Table 8
177   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R2
Serbia
Marko Grbović
Sun 15:50  Table 10
178   
Serbia
Ljubisa Vranesevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sun 14:41  Table 7
179   
Montenegro
Luka MITROVIC
Serbia
Amar Sinanovic
Sun 14:42  Table 4
180   
Serbia
ALEKSANDAR ULIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
R2
Sun 14:34  Table 9
181   
Serbia
Nikola SOLOMONOVIĆ
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
Sun 15:38  Table 8
182   
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Sun 15:28  Table 2
183   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
R1
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
R1
Sun 15:31  Table 3
184   
Serbia
Djordje Pecelj
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS KADRIC
Sun 15:38  Table 1
185   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Serbia
Bojan Lajbensperger
Sun 15:45  Table 9
186   
Serbia
Vladan Niškić
Serbia
Milan Jovanovic
R3
Sun 15:39  Table 6
187   
Valdrin Bllaca
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Sun 15:50  Table 5
188   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Serbia
David Petrović
Sun 16:15  Table 7
189   
Serbia
Darko Ilic
Labinot Markaj
Sun 16:20  Table 4
190   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Serbia
Ivan Ćosović
Sun 16:33  Table 6
191   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Serbia
Goran Mladenović - Grga
R2
Sun 16:36  Table 3
192   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Serbia
Danilo KOSTIĆ
Sun 16:40  Table 10

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
193   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
North Macedonia
Tale Samardjioski
Sun 16:44  Table 9
194   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Serbia
Dragan Marjanović
Sun 17:24  Table 5
195   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
R1
Sun 16:57  Table 8
196   
Bulgaria
Kalin Varbanov
R1
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Sun 17:03  Table 2
197   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hannan Memic
Serbia
Luka Bulatovic
Sun 17:29  Table 7
198   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
R4
Serbia
Đorđe Cepančić
Sun 17:04  Table 1
199   
Serbia
Ivan Janković
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Sun 17:34  Table 4
200   
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Serbia
Nemanja TRIFUNOVIC
Sun 17:34  Table 9
201   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R2
Serbia
Ljubisa Vranesevic
Sun 17:46  Table 10
202   
Montenegro
Luka MITROVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
Sun 17:36  Table 3
203   
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Sun 17:56  Table 1
204   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS KADRIC
Sun 17:44  Table 8
205   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Serbia
Milan Jovanovic
Sun 18:14  Table 2
206   
Valdrin Bllaca
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Sun 18:21  Table 6
207   
Labinot Markaj
Serbia
Ivan Ćosović
Sun 18:30  Table 3
208   
Serbia
Goran Mladenović - Grga
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 18:37  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 9
209   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Serbia
Dragan Marjanović
Sun 18:48  Table 8
210   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
R1
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
R2
Sun 18:47  Table 10
211   
Serbia
Luka Bulatovic
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
R3
Sun 19:01  Table 9
212   
Bulgaria
Sashko Dimitrov
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
R1
Sun 19:28  Table 4
213   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajdin Piknjač
R3
Sun 19:03  Table 5
214   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS KADRIC
Sun 19:28  Table 1
215   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Valdrin Bllaca
Sun 20:19  Table 8
216   
Labinot Markaj
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 19:43  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 9
217   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
R3
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
R2
Sun 20:41  Table 6
218   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
R3
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Sun 20:59  Table 5
219   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN HAJDAREVIC
Sun 21:05  Table 7
220   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Labinot Markaj
Sun 22:22  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 9
221   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
R1
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
R2
Sun 22:35  Table 8
222   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R5
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Mon 00:22  Table 8

Final

Race to 9
223   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
R4
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
R1
Mon 02:02  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants