Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 5 - April 7, 2019

H.M. KONGENS POKAL NM (NC3 ELITE)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
9 (8/1) 112 (78/34)
70%
150
2 Marius Nørsterud
Oslo BK
8 (7/1) 107 (63/44)
59%
131
3 Hasan Emre Vural
Unique BK
7 (6/1) 100 (60/40)
60%
111
3 Matias Sætre
Herøy BK
6 (5/1) 81 (52/29)
64%
89
5 Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
8 (6/2) 107 (62/45)
58%
92
5 Knut Egil Michaelsen
Kongsvinger BK
7 (5/2) 88 (52/36)
59%
92
5 Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
5 (4/1) 68 (41/27)
60%
73
5 Aleksanteri Piilola
Grenland BK
6 (5/1) 83 (48/35)
58%
92
9 Emil André Gangfløt
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 52 (35/17)
67%
59
Show more
9 Henrik Hagen
BEX BK
5 (4/1) 63 (40/23)
63%
74
9 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 67 (42/25)
63%
74
9 Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 54 (27/27)
50%
59
9 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
4 (3/1) 62 (30/32)
48%
74
9 Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 56 (34/22)
61%
59
9 Didrik Vatne
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 61 (35/26)
57%
59
9 Rolf Jensen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 66 (42/24)
64%
74
17 Anders Brannfjell
Arctic BK
4 (2/2) 59 (33/26)
56%
44
17 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
44
17 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 63 (35/28)
56%
35
17 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 50 (29/21)
58%
35
17 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
35
17 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 54 (24/30)
44%
35
17 Robert Farinetti
BEX BK
6 (4/2) 76 (44/32)
58%
44
17 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 61 (34/27)
56%
35
17 Simon Ebsa
Horten BK
6 (4/2) 72 (39/33)
54%
44
17 Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 53 (33/20)
62%
44
17 Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 44 (24/20)
55%
35
17 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
44
17 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 61 (37/24)
61%
35
17 Henning Svensson
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 77 (42/35)
55%
44
17 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 44 (21/23)
48%
35
17 Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 57 (27/30)
47%
44
33 Eirik Riisnæs
Horten BK
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
19
33 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 44 (18/26)
41%
32
33 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 43 (18/25)
42%
19
33 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
24
33 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
24
33 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 44 (18/26)
41%
19
33 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
5 (3/2) 65 (35/30)
54%
24
33 Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
19
33 Rune Antonsen
Kongsberg BK
3 (1/2) 40 (15/25)
38%
32
33 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 66 (39/27)
59%
24
33 John E.Erstad
Alta BK
3 (1/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
24
33 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
24
33 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
32
33 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 43 (17/26)
40%
32
33 Alf Regy Lid
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
24
33 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
24
49 Gavin Powell
Kongsvinger BK
4 (2/2) 49 (29/20)
59%
14
49 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
14
49 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
14
49 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
14
49 Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
14
49 Jason Hansen
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
11
49 Kendall Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
14
49 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
14
49 Olav Skrudland
BEX BK
4 (2/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
14
49 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
14
49 Vegar Lind
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (1/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
11
49 Audun Bjerve
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
18
49 Bent Brørs
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
18
49 Kenneth Mydland
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
14
49 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
4 (2/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
18
49 John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 46 (18/28)
39%
14
65 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
9
65 Askild Sjøeng
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
9
65 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
12
65 June Therese Håndstad
Stoppball Nidaros BK
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
9
65 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
9
65 Marius Fredriksen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
12
65 Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 36 (12/24)
33%
9
65 Mona Bergstø
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
9
65 Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 18 (2/16)
11%
12
65 Roy Karlsen
Asker BK
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
9
65 Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
Horten BK
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
12
65 Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
9
65 Roger Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 20 (3/17)
15%
12
65 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (3/16)
16%
12
65 Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Horten BK
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
12
65 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
12
65 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
9
65 Kim Owe Elverum
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
9
65 Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Hamar Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
12
65 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
12
65 Roy Skogvold
Biljard1 Trondheim
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
9
Entry deadline Apr 3, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 5, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (86 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 1. Divisjon Midt 2019, Elite Pool 2019, 1. Divisjon Nord1 2019, 1. Divisjon Nord2 2019, 1. Divisjon Sør 2019, 1. Divisjon Vest 2019, 2. Divisjon Vest 2019, 1. Divisjon Øst 2019 and 2. Divisjon Øst 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Katrine Grotle (katrine.grotle@gmail.com, +47 959 89 027)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Maron Pettersen
Jim-Olav Fors
Fri 18:01  Table 1
2   
Eystein Gangfløt
Walk Over
 
3   
Kim Owe Elverum
Gavin Powell
Fri 18:01  Table 2
4   
Robert Farinetti
Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
Fri 18:01  Table 3
5   
Henrik Hagen
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Fri 20:36  Table 12
6   
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Nina Torvund
 
8   
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
Kendall Kion
Fri 18:01  Table 4
9   
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Roy Skogvold
Fri 18:01  Table 5
10   
Geir Tollefsrud
Walk Over
 
11   
Audun Bjerve
Kent Hansen
Fri 18:01  Table 6
12   
Thomas Pedersen
Marius Fredriksen
Fri 18:01  Table 7
13   
Damianos Giallourakis
Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Fri 18:01  Table 8
14   
Raymond Kandola
Askild Sjøeng
Fri 19:19  Table 3
15   
Walk Over
Alf Regy Lid
 
16   
Simon Ebsa
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Fri 18:01  Table 9
17   
Lars Harby
Morten Bakken
Fri 18:15  Table 16
18   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Walk Over
 
19   
Giena Tanilon
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 18:02  Table 10
20   
Olav Skrudland
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Fri 18:02  Table 11
21   
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Henning Svensson
Fri 18:02  Table 15
22   
Joakim Haugen
Erol Dane Mula
Fri 18:02  Table 13
23   
Walk Over
Anders Brannfjell
 
24   
Mona Bergstø
Hasan Emre Vural
Fri 18:02  Table 14
25   
Tore Mo
John-Ivar Rubach
Fri 19:39  Table 15
26   
Kent Halldin
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Bent Brørs
 
28   
Albert Roman Stensrød
Stig Nesvik
Fri 19:19  Table 2
29   
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Roy Karlsen
Fri 19:46  Table 13
30   
Rolf Jensen
June Therese Håndstad
Fri 21:27  Table 4
31   
Walk Over
Tom Kristiansen
 
32   
Marius Nørsterud
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Fri 19:30  Table 12

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Maron Pettersen
Fri 20:10  Table 6
34   
Eystein Gangfløt
Kenneth Mydland
Fri 19:21  Table 4
35   
Didrik Vatne
Gavin Powell
Fri 19:42  Table 14
36   
Robert Farinetti
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Fri 19:46  Table 11
37   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Henrik Hagen
Sat 10:00  Table 16
38   
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Jan Morten Arnesen
Fri 19:51  Table 5
39   
Pawel Zalewski
Nina Torvund
Fri 21:46  Table 13
40   
Kendall Kion
Matias Sætre
Fri 21:32  Table 5
41   
Eirik Riisnæs
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Fri 19:59  Table 16
42   
Geir Tollefsrud
John E.Erstad
Fri 20:10  Table 1
43   
Rune Antonsen
Audun Bjerve
Fri 20:13  Table 3
44   
Thomas Pedersen
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Fri 20:25  Table 8
45   
Jason Hansen
Damianos Giallourakis
Fri 21:26  Table 10
46   
Raymond Kandola
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Fri 20:55  Table 6
47   
Ine Helvik
Alf Regy Lid
Fri 21:25  Table 16
48   
Simon Ebsa
Emil André Gangfløt
Fri 22:03  Table 15
49   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Morten Bakken
Fri 21:32  Table 9
50   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Jack Nordby
Fri 21:37  Table 7
51   
Erik Gårdelöf
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 21:43  Table 14
52   
Olav Skrudland
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Fri 21:38  Table 12
53   
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Henning Svensson
Fri 22:05  Table 11
54   
Erol Dane Mula
Roger Helland
Fri 22:06  Table 1
55   
Henrik Olsson
Anders Brannfjell
Fri 22:06  Table 8
56   
Hasan Emre Vural
Vegar Lind
Fri 21:31  Table 2
57   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
John-Ivar Rubach
Fri 22:12  Table 6
58   
Kent Halldin
Pål Andre Martinsen
Sat 09:59  Table 15
59   
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Bent Brørs
Sat 09:59  Table 14
60   
Albert Roman Stensrød
Per Hagen
Sat 09:59  Table 13
61   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Sat 09:59  Table 11
62   
Rolf Jensen
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Sat 09:59  Table 10
63   
Ingolf Höns
Tom Kristiansen
Sat 09:59  Table 9
64   
Marius Nørsterud
Roger Rasmussen
Sat 09:59  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 8
65   
Jim-Olav Fors
Roger Rasmussen
Sat 11:27  Table 3
66   
Walk Over
Ingolf Höns
 
67   
Kim Owe Elverum
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Sat 11:29  Table 9
68   
Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
Stig Elde Mikkelsen
Sat 11:58  Table 14
69   
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Albert Roman Stensrød
Sat 12:33  Table 12
70   
Walk Over
Bent Brørs
 
71   
Walk Over
Kent Halldin
 
72   
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
John-Ivar Rubach
Sat 11:34  Table 7
73   
Roy Skogvold
Vegar Lind
Sat 11:31  Table 2
74   
Walk Over
Henrik Olsson
 
75   
Kent Hansen
Roger Helland
Sat 11:35  Table 15
76   
Marius Fredriksen
Henning Svensson
Sat 11:36  Table 16
77   
Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Olav Skrudland
Sat 11:27  Table 10
78   
Askild Sjøeng
Erik Gårdelöf
Sat 11:51  Table 11
79   
Walk Over
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
80   
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Morten Bakken
Sat 09:59  Table 1
81   
Lars Harby
Simon Ebsa
Sat 09:59  Table 12
82   
Walk Over
Ine Helvik
 
83   
Giena Tanilon
Raymond Kandola
Sat 09:59  Table 7
84   
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Jason Hansen
Sat 10:00  Table 2
85   
Arne Wiese-Hansen
Thomas Pedersen
Sat 10:00  Table 6
86   
Joakim Haugen
Audun Bjerve
Sat 10:00 
87   
Walk Over
Geir Tollefsrud
 
88   
Mona Bergstø
Eirik Riisnæs
Sat 10:00  Table 5
89   
Tore Mo
Kendall Kion
Sat 11:28  Table 8
90   
Walk Over
Pawel Zalewski
 
91   
Walk Over
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
 
92   
Stig Nesvik
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 11:56  Table 13
93   
Roy Karlsen
Robert Farinetti
Sat 10:00  Table 4
94   
June Therese Håndstad
Gavin Powell
Sat 11:28  Table 6
95   
Walk Over
Kenneth Mydland
 
96   
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Maron Pettersen
Sat 10:00  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 9
97   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Eystein Gangfløt
Sat 13:29  Table 14
98   
Didrik Vatne
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 13:29  Table 15
99   
Henrik Hagen
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 12:55  Table 13
100   
Nina Torvund
Matias Sætre
Sat 11:16  Table 12
101   
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
John E.Erstad
Sat 13:10  Table 11
102   
Rune Antonsen
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Sat 13:22  Table 16
103   
Damianos Giallourakis
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Sat 13:26  Table 9
104   
Alf Regy Lid
Emil André Gangfløt
Sat 11:28  Table 5
105   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Jack Nordby
Sat 12:55  Table 3
106   
Aleksanteri Piilola
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sat 13:26  Table 8
107   
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Erol Dane Mula
Sat 13:23  Table 5
108   
Anders Brannfjell
Hasan Emre Vural
Sat 11:28  Table 4
109   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Pål Andre Martinsen
Sat 13:05  Table 1
110   
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Per Hagen
Sat 13:01  Table 4
111   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Rolf Jensen
Sat 11:54  Table 1
112   
Tom Kristiansen
Marius Nørsterud
Sat 13:15  Table 10

Loser round 2

Race to 8
113   
Roger Rasmussen
Ingolf Höns
Sat 13:39  Table 2
114   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Jaran Gelin Rysjedal
Sat 14:05  Table 6
115   
Albert Roman Stensrød
Bent Brørs
Sat 14:10  Table 10
116   
Kent Halldin
John-Ivar Rubach
Sat 14:10  Table 12
117   
Vegar Lind
Henrik Olsson
Sat 15:03  Table 12
118   
Kent Hansen
Henning Svensson
Sat 15:08  Table 8
119   
Olav Skrudland
Erik Gårdelöf
Sat 15:12  Table 6
120   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Morten Bakken
Sat 15:23  Table 9
121   
Simon Ebsa
Ine Helvik
Sat 15:10  Table 5
122   
Raymond Kandola
Jason Hansen
Sat 15:03  Table 7
123   
Thomas Pedersen
Audun Bjerve
Sat 14:48  Table 2
124   
Geir Tollefsrud
Eirik Riisnæs
Sat 14:48  Table 4
125   
Kendall Kion
Pawel Zalewski
Sat 14:48  Table 16
126   
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 14:48  Table 11
127   
Robert Farinetti
Gavin Powell
Sat 14:48  Table 13
128   
Kenneth Mydland
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Sat 14:48  Table 14

Losers qualification

Race to 9
129   
Roger Rasmussen
Alf Regy Lid
Sat 16:08  Table 3
130   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Damianos Giallourakis
Sat 16:04  Table 16
131   
Albert Roman Stensrød
Rune Antonsen
Sat 16:06  Table 2
132   
Kent Halldin
John E.Erstad
Sat 16:39  Table 13
133   
Henrik Olsson
Nina Torvund
Sat 17:24  Table 3
134   
Henning Svensson
Jan Morten Arnesen
Sat 16:36  Table 8
135   
Erik Gårdelöf
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Sat 16:37  Table 6
136   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Eystein Gangfløt
Sat 17:06  Table 5
137   
Simon Ebsa
Tom Kristiansen
Sat 17:25  Table 12
138   
Raymond Kandola
Kim Ronny Nygård
Sat 16:43  Table 15
139   
Thomas Pedersen
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Sat 16:23  Table 7
140   
Eirik Riisnæs
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 16:30  Table 11
141   
Pawel Zalewski
Anders Brannfjell
Sat 16:25  Table 10
142   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Erol Dane Mula
Sat 16:40  Table 14
143   
Robert Farinetti
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sat 16:55  Table 9
144   
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Jack Nordby
Sat 17:07  Table 16

Last thirtytwo

Race to 9
145   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Henrik Olsson
Sat 19:32  Table 1
146   
Didrik Vatne
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 19:32  Table 9
147   
Henrik Hagen
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Sat 19:32  Table 2
148   
Matias Sætre
Erik Gårdelöf
Sat 19:32  Table 3
149   
Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Damianos Giallourakis
Sat 19:32  Table 12
150   
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Sat 19:32  Table 4
151   
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Albert Roman Stensrød
Sat 19:32  Table 5
152   
Emil André Gangfløt
Roger Rasmussen
Sat 19:32  Table 6
153   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Kent Halldin
Sat 19:32  Table 7
154   
Aleksanteri Piilola
Henning Svensson
Sat 19:32  Table 10
155   
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sat 19:32  Table 8
156   
Hasan Emre Vural
Kim Ronny Nygård
Sat 19:32  Table 11
157   
Pål Andre Martinsen
Anders Brannfjell
Sat 19:32  Table 15
158   
Per Hagen
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Sat 19:32  Table 13
159   
Rolf Jensen
Simon Ebsa
Sat 19:32  Table 14
160   
Marius Nørsterud
Robert Farinetti
Sat 19:32  Table 16

Last sixteen

Race to 9
161   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Didrik Vatne
Sat 21:32  Table 12
162   
Henrik Hagen
Matias Sætre
Sat 21:20  Table 9
163   
Damianos Giallourakis
Ole Tobias Tanilon Gangfløt
Sat 21:31  Table 7
164   
Albert Roman Stensrød
Emil André Gangfløt
Sat 21:20  Table 11
165   
Kent Halldin
Aleksanteri Piilola
Sat 21:20  Table 3
166   
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Hasan Emre Vural
Sat 21:20  Table 1
167   
Pål Andre Martinsen
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Sat 21:20  Table 10
168   
Rolf Jensen
Marius Nørsterud
Sat 21:20  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 9
169   
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Matias Sætre
Sun 10:01  Table 6
170   
Damianos Giallourakis
Albert Roman Stensrød
Sun 10:01  Table 9
171   
Aleksanteri Piilola
Hasan Emre Vural
Sun 10:01  Table 12
172   
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Marius Nørsterud
Sun 10:01  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 9
173   
Matias Sætre
Damianos Giallourakis
Sun 12:00  Table 6
174   
Hasan Emre Vural
Marius Nørsterud
Sun 12:01  Table 9

Final

Race to 9
175   
Damianos Giallourakis
Marius Nørsterud
Sun 14:12  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (86)

    Sponsorer