Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 17, 2019

Házi 8-as verseny , nyolcadik forduló!

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Lucza László
8 (7/1) 43 (26/17)
60%
2 Tamás Hauk
7 (5/2) 33 (21/12)
64%
3 Zoltán Baráth
7 (5/2) 29 (18/11)
62%
3 Molnár Dénes
7 (5/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
5 Zsolt Szabó
6 (4/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
5 Komlósi Gábor
6 (4/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Olivér Oláh
6 (5/1) 24 (17/7)
71%
5 Hajós Bence
5 (4/1) 16 (12/4)
75%
9 Lajos Hornyák
5 (4/1) 18 (13/5)
72%
Show more
9 Norbert Nacsa
5 (3/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Zoltán Gémesi
5 (4/1) 18 (14/4)
78%
9 Tom Fallenangel
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 Németh Tamás
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 Hontvári László
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Ádám Zsohár
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
9 Feri Ari
5 (3/2) 17 (10/7)
59%
17 Norbert Gere
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Gergő Szladics
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
17 Bence Molnár
4 (1/3) 19 (8/11)
42%
17 Bakos Miklós
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
17 Gottschall Tamás
3 (2/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
17 Lehrmann István
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
17 Nagy Viktor
4 (3/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
17 Kiss Győző
4 (2/2) 16 (10/6)
63%
25 Sándor Holló
4 (1/3) 16 (7/9)
44%
25 Ádám Patyi
4 (1/3) 14 (5/9)
36%
25 David Sarfi
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
25 Adrián Krommel
3 (0/3) 14 (5/9)
36%
25 Meleg Dávid
4 (1/3) 17 (7/10)
41%
25 László Tóth
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
25 András Koleszár
3 (0/3) 10 (1/9)
10%
25 Lehrmann Krisztián
4 (1/3) 16 (5/11)
31%
33 Tibor Vass
4 (0/4) 13 (1/12)
8%
33 Berkes Tamás
4 (1/3) 15 (4/11)
27%
33 Attila Kassai
4 (0/4) 15 (3/12)
20%
33 Ján Puskely
4 (0/4) 13 (1/12)
8%
33 Mezős Béla
4 (0/4) 16 (4/12)
25%
33 Gaál Géza
4 (0/4) 14 (2/12)
14%
Starts Nov 17, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (38 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Fejlődjünk Együtt
Contact Fejlődjünk Együtt (info@febse.hu)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lajos Hornyák 4 4 0 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 0.857 4
2 Feri Ari 4 3 0 1 9 4 5 0 0 0 0.692 3
3 Gergő Szladics 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Lehrmann Krisztián 4 1 0 3 5 11 -6 0 0 0 0.313 1
5 Attila Kassai 4 0 0 4 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Hajós Bence 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 3 0 0 0.9 3
2 Tamás Hauk 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 1 0 0 0.636 2
3 Norbert Gere 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 András Koleszár 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0 0 0 0.1 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lucza László 4 3 0 1 11 8 3 2 0 0 0.579 3
2 Németh Tamás 4 3 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 3
3 Kiss Győző 4 2 0 2 10 6 4 2 0 0 0.625 2
4 David Sarfi 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 Ján Puskely 4 0 0 4 1 12 -11 0 0 0 0.077 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Olivér Oláh 4 4 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 4
2 Komlósi Gábor 4 3 0 1 10 6 4 3 0 0 0.625 3
3 Bence Molnár 4 1 0 3 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 1
4 Sándor Holló 4 1 0 3 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 1
5 Berkes Tamás 4 1 0 3 4 11 -7 0 0 0 0.267 1
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Zoltán Gémesi 4 4 0 0 12 1 11 0 0 0 0.923 4
2 Norbert Nacsa 4 3 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 3
3 Lehrmann István 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 0 0 0 0.533 2
4 Ádám Patyi 4 1 0 3 5 9 -4 0 0 0 0.357 1
5 Gaál Géza 4 0 0 4 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Molnár Dénes 4 3 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 3
2 Tom Fallenangel 4 3 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 3
3 Bakos Miklós 4 2 0 2 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
4 László Tóth 4 2 0 2 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 2
5 Tibor Vass 4 0 0 4 1 12 -11 0 0 0 0.077 0
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ádám Zsohár 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 0 0 0 0.571 2
2 Hontvári László 3 2 0 1 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 2
3 Gottschall Tamás 3 2 0 1 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 2
4 Adrián Krommel 3 0 0 3 5 9 -4 0 0 0 0.357 0
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Zsolt Szabó 4 3 0 1 10 5 5 1 0 0 0.667 3
2 Zoltán Baráth 4 3 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 3
3 Nagy Viktor 4 3 0 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 3
4 Meleg Dávid 4 1 0 3 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 1
5 Mezős Béla 4 0 0 4 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Hungary
Feri Ari
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Sun 09:32  Table 1
2-A   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Lehrmann Krisztián
Sun 09:32  Table 2
3-B   
Norbert Gere
Hungary
András Koleszár
Sun 09:32  Table 3
4-B   
Hungary
Hajós Bence
R3
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
R1
Sun 09:32  Table 4
5-C   
Hungary
David Sarfi
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Sun 09:32  Table 5
6-C   
Hungary
Németh Tamás
Hungary
Lucza László
Sun 09:32  Table 7
7-D   
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Hungary
Olivér Oláh
Sun 09:32  Table 8
8-D   
Komlósi Gábor
R1
Hungary
Berkes Tamás
Sun 09:32  Table 9
9-E   
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Sun 09:32  Table 10
10-E   
Hungary
Norbert Nacsa
Hungary
Lehrmann István
Sun 11:46  Table 2
11-F   
László Tóth
Hungary
Tamás Pajor
Sun 10:03  Table 3
12-F   
Hungary
Bakos Miklós
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Sun 10:03  Table 9
13-G   
Hungary
Adrián Krommel
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
Sun 10:15  Table 2
14-G   
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Hungary
Hontvári László
Sun 10:17  Table 1
15-H   
Hungary
Zoltán Baráth
Hungary
Meleg Dávid
Sun 10:22  Table 10
16-H   
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Nagy Viktor
Sun 10:22  Table 5

Round 2

Race to 3
17-A   
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Hungary
Lehrmann Krisztián
Sun 10:24  Table 4
18-A   
Hungary
Feri Ari
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Sun 10:35  Table 8
19-B   
Norbert Gere
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 10:55  Table 11
20-B   
Hungary
András Koleszár
Hungary
Hajós Bence
Sun 10:47  Table 9
21-C   
Hungary
Kiss Győző
R2
Hungary
Lucza László
R2
Sun 11:01  Table 3
22-C   
Hungary
David Sarfi
Slovakia
János Puskely
Sun 10:49  Table 1
23-D   
Hungary
Olivér Oláh
Hungary
Berkes Tamás
Sun 11:05  Table 5
24-D   
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Slovakia
Bence Molnár
Sun 11:11  Table 10
25-E   
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Hungary
Lehrmann István
Sun 10:59  Table 2
26-E   
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Hungary
Gaál Géza
Sun 11:14 
27-F   
Hungary
Tamás Pajor
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Sun 11:12  Table 4
28-F   
László Tóth
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Sun 11:18  Table 7
29-G   
Hungary
Adrián Krommel
Hungary
Hontvári László
Sun 11:25  Table 8
30-G   
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Sun 11:27  Table 11
31-H   
Hungary
Meleg Dávid
Hungary
Nagy Viktor
Sun 11:32  Table 1
32-H   
Hungary
Zoltán Baráth
Hungary
Mezős Béla
Sun 11:30  Table 9

Round 3

Race to 3
33-A   
Hungary
Lehrmann Krisztián
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Sun 11:49  Table 3
34-A   
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 11:59  Table 5
35-B   
Norbert Gere
Hungary
Hajós Bence
Sun 11:58  Table 7
36-B   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
András Koleszár
Sun 12:43  Table 2
37-C   
Hungary
Lucza László
Slovakia
János Puskely
Sun 12:07  Table 11
38-C   
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Hungary
Németh Tamás
Sun 12:07  Table 9
39-D   
Hungary
Berkes Tamás
Slovakia
Bence Molnár
Sun 12:22  Table 8
40-D   
Hungary
Olivér Oláh
Komlósi Gábor
R1
Sun 12:16  Table 1
41-E   
Hungary
Lehrmann István
Hungary
Gaál Géza
Sun 12:18 
42-E   
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Hungary
Norbert Nacsa
Sun 12:47  Table 9
43-F   
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Sun 12:19  Table 4
44-F   
Hungary
Tamás Pajor
Hungary
Bakos Miklós
Sun 12:59  Table 11
45-G   
Hungary
Adrián Krommel
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Sun 13:00  Table 4
46-G   
Hungary
Hontvári László
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
Sun 12:26  Table 7
47-H   
Hungary
Nagy Viktor
Hungary
Mezős Béla
Sun 12:29  Table 10
48-H   
Hungary
Meleg Dávid
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 13:00  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 3
49-A   
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 13:11  Table 7
50-A   
Hungary
Lehrmann Krisztián
Hungary
Feri Ari
Sun 13:16  Table 10
51-C   
Slovakia
János Puskely
Hungary
Németh Tamás
Sun 13:09  Table 3
52-C   
Hungary
Lucza László
Hungary
David Sarfi
Sun 13:36  Table 4
53-D   
Slovakia
Bence Molnár
Komlósi Gábor
R1
Sun 13:39  Table 1
54-D   
Hungary
Berkes Tamás
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 13:33  Table 2
55-E   
Hungary
Gaál Géza
Hungary
Norbert Nacsa
Sun 10:10  Table 11
56-E   
Hungary
Lehrmann István
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Sun 13:41  Table 9
57-F   
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Hungary
Bakos Miklós
Sun 14:02  Table 2
58-F   
Hungary
Tibor Vass
László Tóth
Sun 13:44  Table 8
59-H   
Hungary
Mezős Béla
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 13:45  Table 5
60-H   
Hungary
Nagy Viktor
Hungary
Zoltán Baráth
Sun 13:47  Table 3

Round 5

Race to 3
61-A   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Feri Ari
Sun 14:24  Table 4
62-A   
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Sun 13:49  Table 7
63-C   
Hungary
Németh Tamás
Hungary
David Sarfi
Sun 14:33  Table 8
64-C   
Slovakia
János Puskely
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Sun 14:28  Table 1
65-D   
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 12:53  Table 1
66-D   
Slovakia
Bence Molnár
Hungary
Olivér Oláh
Sun 14:42  Table 3
67-E   
Hungary
Norbert Nacsa
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Sun 14:21  Table 9
68-E   
Hungary
Gaál Géza
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Sun 13:36 
69-F   
Hungary
Bakos Miklós
László Tóth
Sun 14:55  Table 4
70-F   
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Hungary
Tamás Pajor
Sun 14:56  Table 2
71-H   
Zsolt Szabó
R1
Hungary
Zoltán Baráth
Sun 14:58  Table 1
72-H   
Hungary
Mezős Béla
Hungary
Meleg Dávid
Sun 14:36  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 3
73   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Zoltán Baráth
Sun 15:54  Table 4
74   
Hungary
Hajós Bence
Hungary
Hontvári László
Sun 15:52  Table 1
75   
Hungary
Lucza László
Hungary
Tamás Pajor
Sun 15:55  Table 2
76   
Hungary
Olivér Oláh
Hungary
Norbert Nacsa
Sun 15:53  Table 3
77   
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Komlósi Gábor
R1
Sun 16:19  Table 1
78   
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Hungary
Németh Tamás
Sun 16:26  Table 3
79   
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 15:54  Table 5
80   
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Feri Ari
Sun 16:32  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 3
81   
Hungary
Zoltán Baráth
Hungary
Hajós Bence
Sun 16:37  Table 2
82   
Hungary
Lucza László
Hungary
Olivér Oláh
Sun 16:58  Table 3
83   
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Sun 16:59  Table 1
84   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 17:23  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
85   
Hungary
Zoltán Baráth
Hungary
Lucza László
Sun 17:58  Table 1
86   
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 17:58  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
87   
Hungary
Lucza László
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 19:09  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment