Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 15, 2019

Házi 8-as Verseny, Kilencedik Forduló!

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Gottschall Tamás
9 (9/0) 44 (30/14)
68%
2 Komlósi Gábor
9 (8/1) 39 (28/11)
72%
3 Németh Tamás
9 (7/2) 40 (24/16)
60%
3 Miklós Bakos
9 (7/2) 36 (23/13)
64%
5 Lajos Hornyák
8 (4/4) 33 (19/14)
58%
5 Viktor ViTyasz Fekete
8 (5/3) 34 (19/15)
56%
5 Tamás Hauk
7 (3/4) 28 (13/15)
46%
5 Ari Ferenc
8 (6/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
9 Sándor Holló
6 (4/2) 25 (16/9)
64%
Show more
9 Filep Gábor
6 (4/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
9 Bodó Imre
7 (4/3) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 Adrián Krommel
7 (4/3) 31 (18/13)
58%
9 Bence Molnár
7 (5/2) 28 (18/10)
64%
9 Gere Norbert
7 (5/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
9 Kiss Győző
6 (3/3) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 Viktor Nagy
6 (4/2) 22 (14/8)
64%
17 Zoltán Baráth
5 (1/4) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Norbert Nacsa
5 (1/4) 21 (8/13)
38%
17 Gergő Szladics
6 (3/3) 25 (13/12)
52%
17 Zoltán Gémesi
6 (5/1) 22 (17/5)
77%
17 Zsolt Szabó
5 (4/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
17 Beznica Balázs
6 (4/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
17 Ján Puskely
6 (4/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
17 Molnár Dénes
5 (2/3) 22 (9/13)
41%
17 Hontvári László
6 (4/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
17 László Tóth
6 (2/4) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 Lehrmann Krisztián
6 (3/3) 22 (11/11)
50%
17 Olivér Oláh
5 (1/4) 21 (8/13)
38%
17 Lackóó Lucza
6 (3/3) 27 (14/13)
52%
17 Horgosi Zsolt Tamás
6 (3/3) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 Károly Tóth
6 (2/4) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Nagy Zoltán
6 (3/3) 25 (12/13)
48%
33 Tibor Vass
5 (1/4) 19 (6/13)
32%
33 Dániel Kövi
4 (1/3) 17 (6/11)
35%
33 László Pécsi
5 (1/4) 18 (4/14)
22%
33 Zoltán Demus
5 (1/4) 20 (6/14)
30%
33 Attila Kassai
4 (0/4) 14 (2/12)
14%
33 Gibizer András
5 (1/4) 21 (8/13)
38%
33 András Koleszár
4 (0/4) 15 (3/12)
20%
33 Lehrmann István
5 (1/4) 20 (8/12)
40%
41 Tom Fallenangel
5 (0/5) 19 (4/15)
21%
41 Kiss János
5 (1/4) 19 (5/14)
26%
41 Márton Kulinyi
5 (1/4) 22 (8/14)
36%
41 Bálint Dávid Tarcsa
5 (0/5) 19 (4/15)
21%
41 Attila Greguska
Szegedi Biliárd Egyesület
5 (1/4) 19 (6/13)
32%
Starts Dec 15, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (45 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Fejlődjünk Együtt
Contact Steinecker Péter (petecker1@gmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Komlósi Gábor 4 4 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Sándor Holló 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 0 0 0 0.688 3
3 Molnár Dénes 4 2 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 2
4 Tamás Hauk 4 1 0 3 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 1
5 András Koleszár 4 0 0 4 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Hontvári László 5 4 0 1 13 7 6 0 0 0 0.65 4
2 Gere Norbert 5 4 0 1 13 6 7 0 0 0 0.684 4
3 Horgosi Zsolt Tamás 5 3 0 2 10 10 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
4 Lackóó Lucza 5 3 0 2 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 3
5 Gibizer András 5 1 0 4 8 13 -5 0 0 0 0.381 1
6 Bálint Dávid Tarcsa 5 0 0 5 4 15 -11 0 0 0 0.211 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Zoltán Gémesi 5 5 0 0 15 2 13 0 0 0 0.882 5
2 Lehrmann Krisztián 5 3 0 2 11 8 3 0 0 0 0.579 3
3 Bodó Imre 5 3 0 2 11 11 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
4 Károly Tóth 5 2 0 3 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 2
5 Lehrmann István 5 1 0 4 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 1
6 Kiss János 5 1 0 4 5 14 -9 0 0 0 0.263 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Miklós Bakos 5 4 0 1 13 7 6 0 0 0 0.65 4
2 Ján Puskely 5 4 0 1 13 7 6 0 0 0 0.65 4
3 Adrián Krommel 5 3 0 2 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 3
4 Viktor ViTyasz Fekete 5 3 0 2 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 3
5 Zoltán Demus 5 1 0 4 6 14 -8 0 0 0 0.3 1
6 Tom Fallenangel 5 0 0 5 4 15 -11 0 0 0 0.211 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Zsolt Szabó 4 4 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Viktor Nagy 4 3 0 1 9 5 4 0 0 0 0.643 3
3 Kiss Győző 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 2
4 Zoltán Baráth 4 1 0 3 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 1
5 Attila Kassai 4 0 0 4 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Németh Tamás 5 4 0 1 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 4
2 Beznica Balázs 5 4 0 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 4
3 Nagy Zoltán 5 3 0 2 12 10 2 0 0 0 0.545 3
4 Lajos Hornyák 5 2 0 3 12 9 3 0 0 0 0.571 2
5 László Pécsi 5 1 0 4 4 14 -10 0 0 0 0.222 1
6 Márton Kulinyi 5 1 0 4 8 14 -6 0 0 0 0.364 1
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ari Ferenc 5 4 0 1 13 8 5 0 0 0 0.619 4
2 Bence Molnár 5 4 0 1 13 6 7 0 0 0 0.684 4
3 Gergő Szladics 5 3 0 2 12 9 3 0 0 0 0.571 3
4 László Tóth 5 2 0 3 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 2
5 Tibor Vass 5 1 0 4 6 13 -7 0 0 0 0.316 1
6 Attila Greguska 5 1 0 4 6 13 -7 0 0 0 0.316 1
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gottschall Tamás 4 4 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Filep Gábor 4 3 0 1 9 7 2 0 0 0 0.563 3
3 Norbert Nacsa 4 1 0 3 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 1
4 Olivér Oláh 4 1 0 3 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 1
5 Dániel Kövi 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5 0 0 0 0.353 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 10:26 
2-A   
Hungary
András Koleszár
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Sun 10:26 
3-B   
Hungary
Gere Norbert
Hungary
Horgosi Zsolt Tamás
Sun 10:26 
4-B   
Hungary
Hontvári László
Hungary
Bálint Dávid Tarcsa
Sun 10:26 
5-B   
Hungary
Gibizer András
Lackóó Lucza
Sun 10:26 
6-C   
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Hungary
Bodó Imre
Sun 10:26 
7-C   
Hungary
Kiss János
Hungary
Lehrmann Krisztián
Sun 10:26 
8-C   
Hungary
Lehrmann István
Károly Tóth
Sun 13:24 
9-D   
Hungary
Miklós Bakos
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Sun 10:26 
10-D   
Hungary
Adrián Krommel
Slovakia
János Puskely
Sun 10:26 
11-D   
Viktor ViTyasz Fekete
Zoltán Demus
Sun 10:26 
12-E   
Hungary
Zoltán Baráth
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Sun 10:26 
13-E   
Viktor Nagy
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 10:26 
14-F   
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Hungary
Nagy Zoltán
Sun 10:26 
15-F   
Márton Kulinyi
Hungary
Németh Tamás
Sun 10:26 
16-F   
László Pécsi
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 10:26 
17-G   
László Tóth
Hungary
Ari Ferenc
Sun 10:26 
18-G   
Hungary
Attila Greguska
Slovakia
Bence Molnár
Sun 10:26 
19-G   
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Sun 10:50 
20-H   
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Sun 10:54 
21-H   
Hungary
Norbert Nacsa
Hungary
Olivér Oláh
Sun 11:01 

Round 2

Race to 3
22-A   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Sun 11:35 
23-A   
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sun 11:01 
24-B   
Hungary
Gere Norbert
Hungary
Bálint Dávid Tarcsa
Sun 11:09 
25-B   
Hungary
Horgosi Zsolt Tamás
Lackóó Lucza
Sun 12:10 
26-B   
Hungary
Hontvári László
Hungary
Gibizer András
Sun 14:24 
27-C   
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Hungary
Lehrmann Krisztián
Sun 12:09 
28-C   
Hungary
Bodó Imre
Károly Tóth
Sun 11:18 
29-C   
Hungary
Kiss János
Hungary
Lehrmann István
Sun 11:51 
30-D   
Hungary
Miklós Bakos
Slovakia
János Puskely
Sun 11:27 
31-D   
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Zoltán Demus
Sun 11:52 
32-D   
Hungary
Adrián Krommel
Viktor ViTyasz Fekete
Sun 11:27 
33-E   
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Zsolt Szabó
Sun 11:46 
34-E   
Hungary
Zoltán Baráth
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Sun 11:31 
35-F   
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Hungary
Németh Tamás
Sun 11:47 
36-F   
Hungary
Nagy Zoltán
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 11:53 
37-F   
Márton Kulinyi
László Pécsi
Sun 11:29 
38-G   
László Tóth
Slovakia
Bence Molnár
Sun 11:54 
39-G   
Hungary
Ari Ferenc
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Sun 11:58 
40-G   
Hungary
Attila Greguska
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Sun 11:59 
41-H   
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Hungary
Olivér Oláh
Sun 12:16 
42-H   
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Hungary
Dániel Kövi
Sun 11:33 

Round 3

Race to 3
43-A   
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sun 12:19 
44-A   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
András Koleszár
Sun 12:26 
45-B   
Hungary
Gere Norbert
Lackóó Lucza
Sun 12:20 
46-B   
Hungary
Bálint Dávid Tarcsa
Hungary
Gibizer András
Sun 11:45 
47-B   
Hungary
Horgosi Zsolt Tamás
Hungary
Hontvári László
Sun 12:23 
48-C   
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Károly Tóth
Sun 12:40 
49-C   
Hungary
Lehrmann Krisztián
Hungary
Lehrmann István
Sun 12:40 
50-C   
Hungary
Bodó Imre
Hungary
Kiss János
Sun 12:28 
51-D   
Hungary
Miklós Bakos
Zoltán Demus
Sun 12:31 
52-D   
Slovakia
János Puskely
Viktor ViTyasz Fekete
Sun 12:23 
53-D   
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Hungary
Adrián Krommel
Sun 12:50 
54-E   
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Sun 12:51 
55-E   
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Viktor Nagy
Sun 13:18 
56-F   
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 12:57 
57-F   
Hungary
Németh Tamás
László Pécsi
Sun 12:58 
58-F   
Hungary
Nagy Zoltán
Márton Kulinyi
Sun 12:53 
59-G   
László Tóth
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Sun 13:22 
60-G   
Slovakia
Bence Molnár
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Sun 13:20 
61-G   
Hungary
Ari Ferenc
Hungary
Attila Greguska
Sun 13:26 
62-H   
Hungary
Olivér Oláh
Hungary
Dániel Kövi
Sun 13:09 
63-H   
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Hungary
Norbert Nacsa
Sun 13:02 

Round 4

Race to 3
64-A   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
András Koleszár
Sun 12:49 
65-A   
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 13:53 
66-B   
Hungary
Gere Norbert
Hungary
Gibizer András
Sun 13:58 
67-B   
Lackóó Lucza
Hungary
Hontvári László
Sun 13:27 
68-B   
Hungary
Bálint Dávid Tarcsa
Hungary
Horgosi Zsolt Tamás
Sun 13:54 
69-C   
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Hungary
Lehrmann István
Sun 14:36 
70-C   
Károly Tóth
Hungary
Kiss János
Sun 14:36 
71-C   
Hungary
Lehrmann Krisztián
Hungary
Bodó Imre
Sun 13:57 
72-D   
Hungary
Miklós Bakos
Viktor ViTyasz Fekete
Sun 13:39 
73-D   
Zoltán Demus
Hungary
Adrián Krommel
Sun 14:25 
74-D   
Slovakia
János Puskely
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Sun 14:00 
75-E   
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Viktor Nagy
Sun 14:13 
76-E   
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Zoltán Baráth
Sun 14:22 
77-F   
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
László Pécsi
Sun 14:50 
78-F   
Lajos Hornyák
Márton Kulinyi
Sun 14:05 
79-F   
Hungary
Németh Tamás
Hungary
Nagy Zoltán
Sun 14:50 
80-G   
László Tóth
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Sun 14:51 
81-G   
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Hungary
Attila Greguska
Sun 14:01 
82-G   
Slovakia
Bence Molnár
Hungary
Ari Ferenc
Sun 14:35 
83-H   
Hungary
Dániel Kövi
Hungary
Norbert Nacsa
Sun 14:00 
84-H   
Hungary
Olivér Oláh
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Sun 14:01 

Round 5

Race to 3
85-A   
Hungary
András Koleszár
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Sun 11:45 
86-A   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 14:21 
87-B   
Hungary
Gere Norbert
Hungary
Hontvári László
Sun 11:34 
88-B   
Hungary
Gibizer András
Hungary
Horgosi Zsolt Tamás
Sun 14:07 
89-B   
Lackóó Lucza
Hungary
Bálint Dávid Tarcsa
Sun 14:55 
90-C   
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Hungary
Kiss János
Sun 13:25 
91-C   
Hungary
Lehrmann István
Hungary
Bodó Imre
Sun 14:45 
92-C   
Károly Tóth
Hungary
Lehrmann Krisztián
Sun 14:45 
93-D   
Hungary
Miklós Bakos
Hungary
Adrián Krommel
Sun 15:04 
94-D   
Viktor ViTyasz Fekete
Hungary
Tom Fallenangel
Sun 14:53 
95-D   
Zoltán Demus
Slovakia
János Puskely
Sun 14:59 
96-E   
Viktor Nagy
Hungary
Zoltán Baráth
Sun 14:16 
97-E   
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Hungary
Attila Kassai
Sun 15:01 
98-F   
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Márton Kulinyi
Sun 15:08 
99-F   
László Pécsi
Hungary
Nagy Zoltán
Sun 14:06 
100-F   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Németh Tamás
Sun 15:45 
101-G   
László Tóth
Hungary
Attila Greguska
Sun 15:48 
102-G   
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Hungary
Ari Ferenc
Sun 15:49 
103-G   
Hungary
Tibor Vass
Slovakia
Bence Molnár
Sun 15:37 
104-H   
Hungary
Norbert Nacsa
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Sun 15:07 
105-H   
Hungary
Dániel Kövi
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Sun 14:48 

Last thirtytwo

Race to 3
106   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Lackóó Lucza
Sun 16:41 
107   
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Hungary
Gere Norbert
Sun 16:41 
108   
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Hungary
Horgosi Zsolt Tamás
Sun 16:40 
109   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
Hontvári László
Sun 16:40 
110   
Hungary
Zoltán Gémesi
Viktor ViTyasz Fekete
Sun 16:40 
111   
Hungary
Bodó Imre
Slovakia
János Puskely
Sun 16:40 
112   
Hungary
Lehrmann Krisztián
Hungary
Adrián Krommel
Sun 16:40 
113   
Károly Tóth
Hungary
Miklós Bakos
Sun 16:40 
114   
Zsolt Szabó
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 16:40 
115   
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Sun 16:40 
116   
Viktor Nagy
Hungary
Nagy Zoltán
Sun 16:39 
117   
Hungary
Zoltán Baráth
Hungary
Németh Tamás
Sun 16:42 
118   
Hungary
Ari Ferenc
Hungary
Olivér Oláh
Sun 17:02 
119   
Hungary
Gergő Szladics
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Sun 16:44 
120   
Slovakia
Bence Molnár
Hungary
Norbert Nacsa
Sun 17:09 
121   
László Tóth
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Sun 17:15 

Last sixteen

Race to 3
122   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Gere Norbert
Sun 18:02 
123   
Hungary
Sándor Holló
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 18:02 
124   
Viktor ViTyasz Fekete
Hungary
Bodó Imre
Sun 18:02 
125   
Hungary
Adrián Krommel
Hungary
Miklós Bakos
Sun 18:02 
126   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Kiss Győző
Sun 18:02 
127   
Viktor Nagy
Hungary
Németh Tamás
Sun 18:02 
128   
Hungary
Ari Ferenc
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Sun 18:02 
129   
Slovakia
Bence Molnár
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Sun 18:02 

Quarter final

Race to 3
130   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 18:56  Table 9
131   
Viktor ViTyasz Fekete
Hungary
Miklós Bakos
Sun 18:56  Table 10
132   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Németh Tamás
Sun 18:56  Table 7
133   
Hungary
Ari Ferenc
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Sun 18:56  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 4
134   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Miklós Bakos
Sun 19:45 
135   
Hungary
Németh Tamás
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Sun 19:45 

Final

Race to 5
136   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Sun 21:11 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment