Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 14, 2021

GOLD "házi verseny"

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Krisztián Hirka
5 (5/0) 51 (35/16)
69%
150
2 Zoltán Sütő
5 (4/1) 55 (31/24)
56%
130
3 Zsolt Bedő
5 (4/1) 57 (34/23)
60%
110
3 Csaba Jéhn
7 (5/2) 78 (44/34)
56%
110
5 Tamás Obendorfer
5 (3/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
90
5 Obendorfer Attila
4 (3/1) 41 (25/16)
61%
90
5 Bertold Borbás
5 (3/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
90
5 István Kiss
5 (3/2) 58 (31/27)
53%
90
9 Mihály Farkas
4 (2/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
70
Show more
9 Komlósi Gábor
5 (3/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
70
9 Norbert Polisor
4 (2/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
70
9 Rezső Tatarek
4 (2/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
70
13 Imre Molnár
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
60
13 Péter Ujfalusi
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
60
13 Zoltán Madura
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
60
13 Türk Antal
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
60
17 Németh Tibor
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
50
17 Csaba Bognár
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
50
17 Zoltán Haller
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
50
17 Viktor Nagy
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
50
17 Miklós Wohl
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
50
17 Dávid Lipcsei
3 (1/2) 30 (10/20)
33%
50
17 Skolnik András
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
50
17 István Rafael
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
50
25 Zoltán Novák
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
40
25 Ádám Patyi
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
40
Entry deadline Feb 14, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Starts Feb 14, 2021, 8:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Magyar Biliard Szovetseg

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Walk Over
 
2   
Viktor Nagy
Hungary
Dávid Lipcsei
Sun 09:10  Table 3
3   
Hungary
Skolnik András
Hungary
Norbert Polisor
Sun 09:12  Table 4
4   
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 09:13  Table 5
5   
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Walk Over
 
6   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Bertold Borbás
Sun 09:13  Table 6
7   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 09:14  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
 
9   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Walk Over
 
10   
Hungary
Miklós Wohl
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 09:14  Table 8
11   
Hungary
István Kiss
Hungary
István Rafael
Sun 09:14  Table 9
12   
Walk Over
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
 
13   
Hungary
Zoltán Novák
Hungary
Zsolt Bedő
Sun 09:15  Table 10
14   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sun 09:15  Table 12
15   
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Hungary
Tamás Obendorfer
Sun 09:16  Table 13
16   
Walk Over
Hungary
Türk Antal
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Hungary
Dávid Lipcsei
Sun 10:39  Table 7
18   
Hungary
Norbert Polisor
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 11:00  Table 3
19   
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Hungary
Bertold Borbás
Sun 10:15  Table 5
20   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 10:36  Table 13
21   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 10:22  Table 10
22   
Hungary
István Kiss
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 09:42  Table 14
23   
Hungary
Zsolt Bedő
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sun 10:31  Table 6
24   
Hungary
Tamás Obendorfer
Hungary
Türk Antal
Sun 10:27  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Viktor Nagy
 
26   
Hungary
Skolnik András
Hungary
Ádám Patyi
Sun 11:01  Table 16
27   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
 
28   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Hungary
Miklós Wohl
 
30   
Hungary
István Rafael
Walk Over
 
31   
Hungary
Zoltán Novák
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sun 10:32  Table 14
32   
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Viktor Nagy
Hungary
Türk Antal
Sun 11:42  Table 6
34   
Hungary
Skolnik András
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sun 12:26  Table 3
35   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 10:48  Table 12
36   
Hungary
Németh Tibor
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 11:03  Table 4
37   
Hungary
Miklós Wohl
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 11:34  Table 5
38   
Hungary
István Rafael
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Sun 11:17  Table 17
39   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 11:56  Table 13
40   
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Hungary
Dávid Lipcsei
Sun 11:47  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Hungary
Norbert Polisor
Sun 11:55  Table 12
42   
Hungary
Bertold Borbás
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 11:43  Table 8
43   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Hungary
István Kiss
Sun 11:39  Table 9
44   
Hungary
Zsolt Bedő
Hungary
Tamás Obendorfer
Sun 11:38  Table 18

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Hungary
Türk Antal
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sun 13:19  Table 17
46   
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 12:13  Table 7
47   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Sun 12:12  Table 14
48   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Sun 13:08  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Bertold Borbás
Sun 14:08  Table 10
50   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Norbert Polisor
Sun 12:50  Table 5
51   
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Hungary
Tamás Obendorfer
Sun 13:01  Table 6
52   
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Hungary
István Kiss
Sun 14:29  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Hungary
Tamás Obendorfer
Sun 15:38  Table 14
54   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 15:39  Table 5
55   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Hungary
Bertold Borbás
Sun 15:39  Table 6
56   
Hungary
Zsolt Bedő
Hungary
István Kiss
Sun 15:39  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 17:01  Table 6
58   
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Hungary
Zsolt Bedő
Sun 17:01  Table 12

Final

Race to 7
59   
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Hungary
Zoltán Sütő
Sun 18:31  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants