Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 27, 2022

Félprofi Bajnokság, Harmadik Forduló

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Zsolt Szabó
6 (6/0) 44 (30/14)
68%
15
2 Radics Roland
7 (6/1) 47 (33/14)
70%
12
3 Csaba Bognár
6 (5/1) 39 (27/12)
69%
10
3 Obendorfer Attila
6 (5/1) 49 (29/20)
59%
10
5 Róbert Nagy
7 (5/2) 43 (26/17)
60%
7
5 Lajos Hornyák
6 (4/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
7
5 Tamás Hauk
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
7
5 Szilárd Farkas
6 (4/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
7
9 Szepe Attila
4 (3/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
5
Show more
9 Balázs Sinka
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
5
9 Marcell Szabó
5 (3/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
5
9 Krisztián Kovács
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
5
9 Julian Salanki
5 (3/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
5
9 Báder Márton
5 (3/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
5
9 Türk Antal
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
5
9 Hartvich Tamás
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
5
17 Tamás Spitzer
5 (3/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
3
17 Beznica Balázs
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
3
17 Molnár Dénes
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
3
17 Gottschall Tamás
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
3
17 Márk Ottlakán
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
3
17 Zoltán Madura
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
3
17 David Killer
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
3
17 Olivér Pálovics
5 (3/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
3
25 Árpád Domokos
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
2
25 László Papp
3 (1/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
2
25 Komlósi Gábor
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
2
25 Dániel Szakos
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
2
25 Feri Ari
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
2
25 Zoltán Haller
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
2
25 Laszlo Lucza
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
2
25 Viktor Kovács
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
2
33 Csaba Galba
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
1
33 Hódosy Márk
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
1
33 Tibor Roszinszky
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
1
33 Dombovári Attila
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
1
33 Hrepka Mihály
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
1
33 Tamás Domokos
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
1
33 Rezső Tatarek
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
1
33 Tamás Zavecz
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
1
33 Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
1
33 Ádám Végh
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
1
33 Rudolf Zoltán
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
1
33 Filep Gábor
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
1
33 Radics Máté Jr.
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
1
33 Ádám Zsohár
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
1
33 Bakos Bence
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
1
33 Zsák Zsolt
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
1
49 Tamás Szénási
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
1
49 Molnár László Milán
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
1
Entry deadline Mar 25, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 27, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (50 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Félprofi Bajnokság
Organizer Fejlődjünk Együtt
Contact Steinecker Péter (petecker1@gmail.com)
More info
Ezen a versenyen Facebook csoport tagjaink vehetnek részt

Only our Facebook Group members can participate in this tournament.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Walk Over
 
2   
Hungary
Laszlo Lucza
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
Sun 09:02  Table 1
3   
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Sun 09:02  Table 2
4   
Hungary
Tamás Szénási
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 09:02  Table 3
5   
Hungary
Tamás Domokos
Walk Over
 
6   
Hungary
Hrepka Mihály
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 09:02  Table 4
7   
Hungary
David Killer
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Sun 09:02  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
 
9   
Dániel Szakos
Walk Over
 
10   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Bakos Bence
Sun 09:02  Table 6
11   
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Hungary
Márk Ottlakán
Sun 09:03  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
 
13   
Hungary
Csaba Galba
Walk Over
 
14   
Hungary
Báder Márton
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Sun 09:03  Table 8
15   
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Sun 09:03  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
 
17   
Hungary
László Papp
Walk Over
 
18   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Sun 09:03  Table 10
19   
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 09:48 
20   
Walk Over
Hungary
Hartvich Tamás
 
21   
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
Walk Over
 
22   
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Sun 09:03  Table 11
23   
Hungary
Marcell Szabó
Hungary
Zsák Zsolt
Sun 09:03  Table 12
24   
Walk Over
Hungary
Árpád Domokos
 
25   
Hungary
Viktor Kovács
Walk Over
 
26   
Slovakia
Szepe Attila
Hungary
Tamás Zavecz
Sun 09:03  Table 13
27   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Róbert Nagy
Sun 09:04  Table 14
28   
Walk Over
Hungary
Türk Antal
 
29   
Hungary
Olivér Pálovics
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Sun 09:16  Table 110
30   
Radics Máté Jr.
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 09:16  Table 109
31   
Hungary
Hódosy Márk
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Sun 09:16  Table 108
32   
Walk Over
Hungary
Feri Ari
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Laszlo Lucza
Sun 10:03  Table 1
34   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 10:17  Table 2
35   
Hungary
Tamás Domokos
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 10:10  Table 7
36   
Hungary
David Killer
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 10:38  Table 14
37   
Dániel Szakos
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 09:58  Table 10
38   
Hungary
Márk Ottlakán
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Sun 10:10  Table 4
39   
Hungary
Csaba Galba
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Sun 09:58  Table 8
40   
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
Sun 10:03  Table 9
41   
Hungary
László Papp
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 09:59  Table 107
42   
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Hungary
Hartvich Tamás
Sun 09:49  Table 6
43   
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Sun 10:30  Table 11
44   
Hungary
Marcell Szabó
Hungary
Árpád Domokos
Sun 10:21  Table 12
45   
Hungary
Viktor Kovács
Slovakia
Szepe Attila
Sun 10:13  Table 3
46   
Hungary
Róbert Nagy
Hungary
Türk Antal
Sun 09:54  Table 14
47   
Hungary
Olivér Pálovics
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 10:42  Table 109
48   
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Hungary
Feri Ari
Sun 10:40  Table 110

Loser round 1

Race to 4
49   
Walk Over
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
 
50   
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Hungary
Tamás Szénási
Sun 10:18  Table 13
51   
Walk Over
Hungary
Hrepka Mihály
 
52   
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Hungary
Bakos Bence
 
54   
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Hungary
Báder Márton
 
56   
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
 
58   
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
 
60   
Hungary
Zsák Zsolt
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tamás Zavecz
 
62   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Walk Over
 
63   
Hungary
Molnár László Milán
Radics Máté Jr.
Sun 10:42  Table 108
64   
Hungary
Hódosy Márk
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
65   
Hungary
Dombovári Attila
Hungary
Feri Ari
Sun 11:47  Table 8
66   
Hungary
Ádám Végh
Hungary
Olivér Pálovics
Sun 11:42  Table 11
67   
Hungary
Hrepka Mihály
Hungary
Róbert Nagy
Sun 10:39  Table 5
68   
Hungary
Rudolf Zoltán
Hungary
Viktor Kovács
Sun 11:22  Table 3
69   
Hungary
Bakos Bence
Hungary
Árpád Domokos
Sun 11:52  Table 6
70   
Hungary
Filep Gábor
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Sun 11:29  Table 5
71   
Hungary
Báder Márton
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Sun 11:01  Table 6
72   
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 10:58  Table 13
73   
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Hungary
Ádám Zsohár
Sun 11:18  Table 4
74   
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Hungary
Csaba Galba
Sun 11:52  Table 12
75   
Hungary
Tibor Roszinszky
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Sun 11:13  Table 2
76   
Hungary
Zsák Zsolt
Dániel Szakos
Sun 11:19  Table 10
77   
Hungary
Tamás Zavecz
Hungary
David Killer
Sun 12:27  Table 7
78   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Tamás Domokos
Sun 11:22  Table 7
79   
Radics Máté Jr.
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Sun 11:37  Table 1
80   
Hungary
Hódosy Márk
Hungary
Laszlo Lucza
Sun 11:37  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 11:58  Table 13
82   
Lajos Hornyák
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 12:31  Table 9
83   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Márk Ottlakán
Sun 11:58  Table 4
84   
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Sun 12:32  Table 10
85   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Hungary
Hartvich Tamás
Sun 12:04  Table 3
86   
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
Hungary
Marcell Szabó
Sun 12:34  Table 2
87   
Slovakia
Szepe Attila
Hungary
Türk Antal
Sun 12:42  Table 13
88   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Sun 12:28  Table 14

Loser round 3

Race to 4
89   
Hungary
Feri Ari
Hungary
Olivér Pálovics
Sun 12:44  Table 8
90   
Hungary
Róbert Nagy
Hungary
Viktor Kovács
Sun 12:11  Table 5
91   
Hungary
Árpád Domokos
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Sun 13:03  Table 6
92   
Hungary
Báder Márton
Hungary
László Papp
Sun 11:53  Table 7
93   
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Hungary
Zoltán Haller
Sun 13:04  Table 4
94   
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Dániel Szakos
Sun 12:44  Table 11
95   
Hungary
David Killer
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Sun 13:32  Table 7
96   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Laszlo Lucza
Sun 12:31  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
97   
Hungary
Olivér Pálovics
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Sun 14:10  Table 1
98   
Hungary
Róbert Nagy
Hungary
Márk Ottlakán
Sun 13:05  Table 5
99   
Hungary
Molnár Dénes
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 14:10  Table 2
100   
Hungary
Báder Márton
Hungary
Zoltán Madura
Sun 12:51  Table 3
101   
Hungary
Gottschall Tamás
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Sun 13:51  Table 3
102   
Hungary
Beznica Balázs
Hungary
Türk Antal
Sun 13:55  Table 4
103   
Hungary
David Killer
Hungary
Marcell Szabó
Sun 14:14  Table 5
104   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Hartvich Tamás
Sun 13:32  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Sun 15:28  Table 1
106   
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Hungary
Marcell Szabó
Sun 15:28  Table 2
107   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Hartvich Tamás
Sun 15:28  Table 3
108   
Slovakia
Krisztián Kovács
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Sun 15:29  Table 4
109   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Hungary
Báder Márton
Sun 15:29  Table 5
110   
Hungary
Balázs Sinka
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 15:29  Table 6
111   
Slovakia
Szepe Attila
Hungary
Róbert Nagy
Sun 15:29  Table 7
112   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Türk Antal
Sun 15:29  Table 14

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Tamás Hauk
Sun 17:04  Table 14
114   
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Hungary
Szilárd Farkas
Sun 17:05  Table 1
115   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Lajos Hornyák
Sun 17:05  Table 3
116   
Hungary
Róbert Nagy
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 17:05  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Csaba Bognár
Sun 18:13  Table 1
118   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 18:13  Table 14

Final

Race to 5
119   
Slovakia
Zsolt Szabó
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 19:36  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants