Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 21 - November 28, 2021

Championnat de Belgique indiv BPA 2021

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ismail Zegour
7 (7/0) 65 (44/21)
68%
2 christophe herman
8 (7/1) 70 (44/26)
63%
3 Amine Bounif
6 (5/1) 48 (34/14)
71%
3 David Garot
5 (4/1) 37 (25/12)
68%
5 Michael Sagradini
5 (4/1) 44 (24/20)
55%
5 Jérôme Kominczak
4 (3/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
5 Emilien Damee
4 (3/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
5 Sébastien Capette
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
9 Steeve THOMAS
3 (2/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
Show more
9 Johan Depoorter
4 (3/1) 30 (20/10)
67%
9 Fabrice Vivier
3 (2/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 Anthony Inzoli
2 (1/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
9 Dylan Cardinal
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
9 Christopher Bayart
3 (2/1) 23 (17/6)
74%
9 Jimmy Caufriez
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
9 Alexandre Damien
5 (4/1) 38 (26/12)
68%
17 Michelino IERACI
3 (2/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
17 Donovan Lerat
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
17 Frédéric Wilmart
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Fabian Maton
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
17 Blondiau Marcel
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
17 Fabrice Vandeplassche
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Fabian Mahy
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
17 Ernesto Bruno
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
17 Jordi Descamps
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Luigi Barone
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
17 Carlos Duarte
4 (3/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
17 Amar Nor
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Aurelien Lombardi
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Michael Dujardin
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
17 Michaël Coppens
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
17 Dany Carroy
3 (2/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
33 Yassine Mellouli
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
33 Franck Sauboin
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 Frédéric Bougeâtre
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
33 Joseph Befumo
3 (2/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
33 Eddy Liénard
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
33 Hervé Delattre
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
33 Anthony Podevyn
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 Jasmine Blondel Lolivier
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
33 Ekrem Catakli
3 (2/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
33 ced cuissot
2 (1/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
33 Vincent Tihon
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
33 Dubray Jason
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
33 Fabian Duez
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Laurent Fricowski
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
33 Michele D'acchile
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
33 Lo Zito Lucia
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Gregory Coupez
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
33 Staphane Bricq
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
33 Benoit Fontaine
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
33 Jeff Bergeret
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
33 Eric Alunni
3 (2/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
33 Brunin Fabrice
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
33 Ludo Tihon
2 (1/1) 16 (6/10)
38%
33 Anthony Colart
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
33 Quentin Carlier
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
65 olivier Klein
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
65 Olivier Lerat
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
65 Bertrand Damee
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
65 Peter Brasseur
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
65 Aurélien Duquenne
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
65 Rorive Nicolas
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
65 Willem Michiels
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
65 Frédéric Simon
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
65 BLILA Aziz
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
65 Antonio Lunetta
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
65 Nicolas Lemoine
2 (1/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
65 Cedric Christian
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
65 Cyrillou Quesnoit
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
65 Martin Maes
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
65 Alessandro Brunin
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
65 Daniele Donfut
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
65 Titi EightPool
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
65 Brahim El Maaza
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
65 Antoine Lolivier Rsca
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
65 Lacomblet Sébastien
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
65 Laura Hayez
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
65 Vernon Dumont
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
65 Wattani Rachid
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
65 Raverdy Yohann
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
65 Noa Herman
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
65 Pascal Lawinski
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
65 Blondeau Johakim
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
97 Philippe Lolivier
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
97 Jhonny Wauters
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
97 Amine Bedawi
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
97 Dylan Hulin
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
97 Ludovic Leclercq
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
97 rené grumiaux
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
97 Manu Leblanc
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
97 Alain Toumi
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
97 Noah Nor
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
97 Noah Leclercq
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
97 Rachid Aissi
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
97 Santy Macias
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
97 Philippe Moulin
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
97 Kevin Manfroid
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
97 Tony Huybrechtsen
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
97 Jacques Eloy
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
97 Thierry Caron
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
97 Eric Virentin
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
97 Patrick Cornut
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
97 Sydney Herman
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
97 Gregory Foriez
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
9993 Sebastien Houzé
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Guido Di davide
1 (1/0) 6 (5/1)
83%
9993 Sheitan Gaetan Devine
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Quentin Yperman
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Eddy Peltier
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Morgan Picart
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Yvo Wagner
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Mike Bouchez
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Geoffrey Canon
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Lilo Nardella
1 (1/0) 7 (5/2)
71%
9993 Giovanni Tuzzolino
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Rudy Tahar
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Hassein Hassan Henni
1 (1/0) 7 (5/2)
71%
9993 Logan Kélidis
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Fabrice Durieux
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Jason Fraser
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Steve Lixon
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Jonathan Turquet
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Dylan Klinka
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 François Baudry
2 (2/0) 14 (10/4)
71%
9993 Alessandro Luongo
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Ilario De Angelis
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Nov 21, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (127 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Belgian Pool Association
More info
Tenue vestimentaire :
- pantalon de costume noir / gris / bleu
- polo BPA / polo d'équipe / chemise unie
- souliers de ville

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Italy
Michael Sagradini
Walk Over
 
2   
Belgium
Patrick Cornut
Morocco
Wattani Rachid
Sun 15:59  Table 4
3   
Belgium
Luigi Barone
Belgium
Jacques Eloy
Sun 15:59  Table 5
4   
Belgium
Amine Bedawi
Belgium
Peter Brasseur
Sun 15:59  Table 3
5   
Daniele Donfut
Belgium
Steve Lixon
Sun 16:00  Table 4
6   
Belgium
Sydney Herman
Belgium
Carlos Duarte
Sun 15:59  Table 7
7   
Belgium
Jhonny Wauters
Morocco
Amine Bounif
Sun 15:59  Table 6
8   
Belgium
Alessandro Brunin
Belgium
Mike Bouchez
Sun 16:00  Table 7
9   
Belgium
Morgan Picart
Bertrand Damee
Sun 15:59  Table 8
10   
Belgium
christophe herman
Belgium
Noah Leclercq
Sun 17:05  Table 8
11   
Belgium
Tony Huybrechtsen
Belgium
Johan Depoorter
Sun 17:18  Table 6
12   
Belgium
Ilario De Angelis
Belgium
Fabian Maton
Sun 17:00  Table 3
13   
Belgium
Quentin Yperman
Gregory Coupez
Sun 17:00  Table 4
14   
Belgium
Noah Nor
Belgium
Guido Di davide
Sun 17:06  Table 7
15   
Belgium
Kevin Manfroid
Belgium
Nicolas Lemoine
Sun 17:14  Table 4
16   
Belgium
Eric Virentin
Belgium
Joseph Befumo
Sun 17:42  Table 5
17   
Belgium
Hassein Hassan Henni
Belgium
Jason Fraser
Sun 17:00  Table 8
18   
France
Dylan Klinka
Belgium
Ludo Tihon
Sun 18:00  Table 1
19   
Belgium
Ekrem Catakli
France
Rachid Aissi
Sun 17:58  Table 6
20   
Belgium
Michele D'acchile
Belgium
Giovanni Tuzzolino
Sun 18:00  Table 8
21   
Belgium
Frédéric Simon
Belgium
Philippe Lolivier
Sun 18:14  Table 7
22   
Belgium
Michael Dujardin
Belgium
Rudy Tahar
Sun 18:00  Table 2
23   
Belgium
Staphane Bricq
Belgium
Santy Macias
Sun 18:00  Table 8
24   
France
Alexandre Damien
Belgium
Dylan Hulin
R1
Sun 19:08  Table 6
25   
Belgium
Michelino IERACI
Belgium
Eddy Peltier
Sat 12:00  Table 3
26   
Belgium
Aurélien Duquenne
Belgium
Gregory Foriez
Sun 19:16  Table 5
27   
Greece
Eric Alunni
Belgium
Philippe Moulin
Sun 18:15  Table 4
28   
Manu Leblanc
Belgium
Dubray Jason
Sun 19:48  Table 3
29   
Alain Toumi
Belgium
ced cuissot
Sun 18:53  Table 3
30   
Belgium
François Baudry
Belgium
Thierry Caron
Sun 17:48  Table 3
31   
Belgium
Michaël Coppens
Ludovic Leclercq
Sun 19:09  Table 8
32   
Belgium
olivier Klein
Belgium
rené grumiaux
Sat 13:34  Table 7

Round 2

Race to 5
33   
Italy
Michael Sagradini
Belgium
Rorive Nicolas
Sun 19:59  Table 8
34   
Belgium
Dany Carroy
Morocco
Wattani Rachid
Sun 20:33  Table 6
35   
Belgium
Luigi Barone
Belgium
Noa Herman
Sun 21:27  Table 4
36   
Belgium
Benoit Fontaine
Belgium
Peter Brasseur
Sun 21:33  Table 7
37   
Daniele Donfut
Belgium
Lilo Nardella
Sun 21:33  Table 5
38   
Belgium
Olivier Lerat
Belgium
Carlos Duarte
Sun 21:51  Table 8
39   
Morocco
Amine Bounif
France
Raverdy Yohann
Sun 20:16  Table 7
40   
Belgium
Eddy Liénard
Belgium
Alessandro Brunin
Sun 22:09  Table 3
41   
Bertrand Damee
Belgium
Vincent Tihon
Sun 22:34  Table 6
42   
Belgium
Antonio Lunetta
Belgium
christophe herman
Sun 22:32  Table 4
43   
Belgium
Johan Depoorter
Belgium
Willem Michiels
Sun 19:30  Table 4
44   
Belgium
Cyrillou Quesnoit
Belgium
Fabian Maton
Sun 20:27  Table 4
45   
Gregory Coupez
Belgium
Yvo Wagner
Sun 19:00  Table 8
46   
Belgium
Sheitan Gaetan Devine
Belgium
Guido Di davide
Sun 18:00  Table 1
47   
Belgium
Nicolas Lemoine
Jeff Bergeret
Sat 08:56  Table 1
48   
Belgium
Vernon Dumont
Belgium
Joseph Befumo
Sun 20:34  Table 5
49   
Belgium
Hassein Hassan Henni
Belgium
Blondeau Johakim
Sat 08:56  Table 2
50   
Belgium
Laura Hayez
Belgium
Ludo Tihon
Sat 08:56  Table 3
51   
Belgium
Ekrem Catakli
R1
France
Pascal Lawinski
Sat 08:56  Table 4
52   
Brahim El Maaza
Belgium
Michele D'acchile
Sat 12:29  Table 3
53   
Belgium
Frédéric Simon
Belgium
Hervé Delattre
Sat 08:56  Table 7
54   
Belgium
Antoine Lolivier Rsca
Belgium
Michael Dujardin
Sat 08:58  Table 9
55   
Belgium
Staphane Bricq
Belgium
BLILA Aziz
Sat 17:07  Table 4
56   
Belgium
Cedric Christian
France
Alexandre Damien
Sat 08:56  Table 8
57   
Belgium
Michelino IERACI
R1
Belgium
Lacomblet Sébastien
Sat 13:30  Table 2
58   
Morocco
Ismail Zegour
Belgium
Aurélien Duquenne
Sat 12:58  Table 4
59   
Greece
Eric Alunni
Madagascar
Titi EightPool
Sat 08:59  Table 6
60   
Belgium
Geoffrey Canon
Belgium
Dubray Jason
Sat 09:00  Table 10
61   
Belgium
ced cuissot
Belgium
Sebastien Houzé
Sat 12:00  Table 9
62   
Belgium
Martin Maes
Belgium
François Baudry
Sat 08:57  Table 10
63   
Belgium
Michaël Coppens
Belgium
Logan Kélidis
Sat 12:00  Table 8
64   
Belgium
Yassine Mellouli
Belgium
olivier Klein
Sat 14:40  Table 7

Round 3

Race to 6
65   
Belgium
Quentin Carlier
Italy
Michael Sagradini
Sat 13:18  Table 1
66   
Belgium
Dany Carroy
Belgium
Lo Zito Lucia
Sat 13:35  Table 8
67   
France
Jonathan Turquet
Belgium
Luigi Barone
Sat 08:56  Table 5
68   
Belgium
Benoit Fontaine
Jimmy Caufriez
Sat 17:07  Table 3
69   
Belgium
Dylan Cardinal
Belgium
Lilo Nardella
Sat 13:00  Table 8
70   
Belgium
Carlos Duarte
R1
Belgium
Anthony Colart
Sat 17:15  Table 5
71   
Belgium
Fabrice Durieux
Morocco
Amine Bounif
Sat 18:02  Table 2
72   
Belgium
Eddy Liénard
Belgium
Donovan Lerat
Sat 13:14  Table 10
73   
Belgium
Fabian Mahy
Belgium
Vincent Tihon
Sat 18:05  Table 9
74   
Belgium
christophe herman
Belgium
Jasmine Blondel Lolivier
Sat 14:01  Table 3
75   
Belgium
Alessandro Luongo
Belgium
Johan Depoorter
Sat 17:30  Table 5
76   
Belgium
Fabian Maton
Anthony Podevyn
Sat 18:43  Table 8
77   
Christopher Bayart
Gregory Coupez
Sat 18:04  Table 10
78   
Belgium
Guido Di davide
Belgium
Blondiau Marcel
Sat 17:30  Table 7
79   
Italy
Aurelien Lombardi
Jeff Bergeret
Sat 13:33  Table 9
80   
Belgium
Joseph Befumo
R1
Belgium
Jérôme Kominczak
Sat 18:50  Table 5
81   
Belgium
Anthony Inzoli
Belgium
Hassein Hassan Henni
Sat 20:30  Table 1
82   
Belgium
Ludo Tihon
Fabrice Vandeplassche
Sat 18:03  Table 1
83   
Belgium
Jordi Descamps
R2
Belgium
Ekrem Catakli
Sat 18:56  Table 1
84   
Belgium
Michele D'acchile
David Garot
Sat 19:07  Table 6
85   
Belgium
Sébastien Capette
Belgium
Hervé Delattre
Sat 20:16  Table 8
86   
Belgium
Michael Dujardin
Belgium
Laurent Fricowski
Sat 19:16  Table 9
87   
Belgium
Frédéric Wilmart
Belgium
Staphane Bricq
Sat 18:43  Table 7
88   
France
Alexandre Damien
Belgium
Fabian Duez
Sat 18:49  Table 3
89   
Belgium
Franck Sauboin
Belgium
Michelino IERACI
Sat 17:20  Table 6
90   
Morocco
Ismail Zegour
Belgium
Brunin Fabrice
Sat 18:10  Table 2
91   
Italy
Ernesto Bruno
Greece
Eric Alunni
Sat 18:50  Table 4
92   
Belgium
Dubray Jason
Belgium
Fabrice Vivier
Sat 20:13  Table 9
93   
Belgium
Steeve THOMAS
Belgium
ced cuissot
Sat 19:37  Table 10
94   
Belgium
François Baudry
Belgium
Amar Nor
Sat 20:30  Table 9
95   
Belgium
Frédéric Bougeâtre
Belgium
Michaël Coppens
Sat 20:06  Table 3
96   
Belgium
Yassine Mellouli
R1
Belgium
Emilien Damee
Sat 19:31  Table 2

Round 4

Race to 6
97   
Italy
Michael Sagradini
R1
Belgium
Dany Carroy
Sun 09:22  Table 1
98   
Belgium
Luigi Barone
Jimmy Caufriez
Sun 09:26  Table 2
99   
Belgium
Dylan Cardinal
Belgium
Carlos Duarte
Sun 09:22  Table 10
100   
Morocco
Amine Bounif
Belgium
Donovan Lerat
Sun 09:22  Table 4
101   
Belgium
Fabian Mahy
R1
Belgium
christophe herman
Sun 09:22  Table 3
102   
Belgium
Johan Depoorter
Belgium
Fabian Maton
R1
Sun 09:22  Table 9
103   
Christopher Bayart
R1
Belgium
Blondiau Marcel
Sun 09:23  Table 7
104   
Italy
Aurelien Lombardi
Belgium
Jérôme Kominczak
Sun 09:23  Table 8
105   
Belgium
Anthony Inzoli
Fabrice Vandeplassche
Sun 09:23  Table 6
106   
Belgium
Jordi Descamps
David Garot
Sun 09:23  Table 5
107   
Belgium
Sébastien Capette
Belgium
Michael Dujardin
Sun 11:03  Table 10
108   
Belgium
Frédéric Wilmart
France
Alexandre Damien
Sun 11:18  Table 2
109   
Belgium
Michelino IERACI
Morocco
Ismail Zegour
Sun 11:03  Table 5
110   
Italy
Ernesto Bruno
Belgium
Fabrice Vivier
Sun 11:02  Table 3
111   
Belgium
Steeve THOMAS
Belgium
Amar Nor
Sun 11:02  Table 4
112   
Belgium
Michaël Coppens
Belgium
Emilien Damee
Sun 11:02  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 6
113   
Italy
Michael Sagradini
R1
Jimmy Caufriez
Sun 11:19  Table 7
114   
Belgium
Dylan Cardinal
Morocco
Amine Bounif
Sun 11:02  Table 8
115   
Belgium
christophe herman
Belgium
Johan Depoorter
R1
Sun 11:02  Table 9
116   
Christopher Bayart
Belgium
Jérôme Kominczak
Sun 11:02  Table 8
117   
Belgium
Anthony Inzoli
David Garot
Sun 12:31  Table 5
118   
Belgium
Sébastien Capette
France
Alexandre Damien
Sun 13:08  Table 4
119   
Morocco
Ismail Zegour
Belgium
Fabrice Vivier
Sun 13:45  Table 6
120   
Belgium
Steeve THOMAS
Belgium
Emilien Damee
Sun 12:31  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 6
121   
Italy
Michael Sagradini
Morocco
Amine Bounif
Sun 13:46  Table 7
122   
Belgium
christophe herman
R1
Belgium
Jérôme Kominczak
Sun 13:51  Table 3
123   
David Garot
Belgium
Sébastien Capette
Sun 17:52  Table 4
124   
Morocco
Ismail Zegour
Belgium
Emilien Damee
Sun 17:39  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 7
125   
Morocco
Amine Bounif
Belgium
christophe herman
Sun 17:39  Table 6
126   
David Garot
Morocco
Ismail Zegour
Sun 19:04  Table 6

Final

Race to 8
127   
Belgium
christophe herman
Morocco
Ismail Zegour
Sun 20:16  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants