Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

March 8, - March 11, 2018

4th Hill-Hill 9ball Open

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ralf Souquet
8 (8/0) 121 (82/39)
68%
2 Fedor Gorst
8 (7/1) 123 (79/44)
64%
3 Alex Kazakis
8 (6/2) 123 (75/48)
61%
3 Denis Grabe
7 (6/1) 102 (65/37)
64%
5 Nick Ekonomopoulos
6 (5/1) 89 (55/34)
62%
5 Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
7 (5/2) 101 (60/41)
59%
5 David Alcaide Bermudez
7 (5/2) 100 (61/39)
61%
5 Nick Malaj
Hill-Hill
7 (5/2) 96 (60/36)
63%
9 George Vagios
Hill-Hill
7 (5/2) 98 (53/45)
54%
Show more
9 Klentì KaÇi
6 (4/2) 88 (56/32)
64%
9 Joshua Filler
5 (4/1) 73 (41/32)
56%
9 PANAGIOTIS KSIPOLITEAS
6 (4/2) 86 (45/41)
52%
9 Wiktor Zieliński
5 (4/1) 60 (43/17)
72%
9 Bahram Lotfy
5 (4/1) 79 (46/33)
58%
9 Mondi Zaja
6 (4/2) 96 (52/44)
54%
9 Evangelos Vettas
4 (3/1) 61 (38/23)
62%
17 Costas Konnaris
7 (5/2) 98 (56/42)
57%
17 Lefteris Georgiou
4 (3/1) 55 (35/20)
64%
17 Christos Papageorgiou
4 (3/1) 54 (32/22)
59%
17 Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
4 (3/1) 63 (33/30)
52%
17 Antonis Vourthis
5 (3/2) 65 (35/30)
54%
17 Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
4 (3/1) 52 (36/16)
69%
17 Manolis Papadodimitrakis
6 (4/2) 90 (45/45)
50%
17 Emmanouil Paspatis
4 (3/1) 53 (31/22)
58%
17 Apostolos Alexandris
4 (3/1) 59 (33/26)
56%
17 Iqcues Kalogeras Dimitrios
6 (4/2) 89 (47/42)
53%
17 vaggelis gremos
6 (4/2) 75 (42/33)
56%
17 Dimitris Loukatos
4 (3/1) 58 (34/24)
59%
17 Markus Juva
5 (3/2) 74 (36/38)
49%
17 Niels Feijen
4 (3/1) 55 (33/22)
60%
17 Casper Cappe Matikainen
5 (3/2) 73 (43/30)
59%
17 Ilias Christou
6 (4/2) 84 (43/41)
51%
33 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 70 (42/28)
60%
33 Theodore Thomas
5 (3/2) 77 (41/36)
53%
33 Yiannis Charlaftis
5 (3/2) 68 (36/32)
53%
33 Evaggelos Vlachos
5 (3/2) 67 (38/29)
57%
33 Nick Chatoupis
6 (4/2) 79 (45/34)
57%
33 Βαγγέλης Μαμάης
6 (4/2) 80 (44/36)
55%
33 Kostas Koukiadakis
5 (3/2) 66 (37/29)
56%
33 Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
6 (4/2) 83 (45/38)
54%
33 Γιώργος Βασιλάκος
5 (3/2) 73 (34/39)
47%
33 Jeppe Thyde
4 (2/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
33 Juha Mällinen
4 (2/2) 46 (18/28)
39%
33 Tanttu Patrick
6 (4/2) 70 (43/27)
61%
33 Nikos Roussos
4 (2/2) 52 (22/30)
42%
33 Dimitris Antonopoulos
4 (2/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
33 George Antonakis
5 (3/2) 72 (41/31)
57%
33 Katsatos
4 (2/2) 63 (32/31)
51%
49 Dimitris Konstantinidis
4 (2/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
49 Vasilis Gioldasis
3 (1/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
49 Thodoris Metaxas
4 (2/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
49 Aris Damoulakis
4 (2/2) 59 (29/30)
49%
49 Issa Saad
5 (3/2) 61 (32/29)
52%
49 Nick Domestinis
4 (2/2) 56 (26/30)
46%
49 Babis Tziavarinis
4 (2/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
49 George-Alexander Deligiannis
3 (1/2) 40 (14/26)
35%
49 Marios Monokrousos
4 (2/2) 60 (32/28)
53%
49 Vagelis Stefanopoulos
3 (1/2) 38 (13/25)
34%
49 Markus Leppiaho
3 (1/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
49 Thanasis Laliotis
3 (1/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
49 Giannis Kavouras
4 (2/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
49 Theodore Bitsaxakis
5 (3/2) 63 (35/28)
56%
49 Νικος Κασσελακης
4 (2/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
49 Petros Louka
5 (3/2) 74 (42/32)
57%
65 Achilleas Pittalis
4 (2/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
65 Dimitris Mitrovgenis
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
65 Ilias Mantarakis
4 (2/2) 55 (27/28)
49%
65 Anastasios Adam
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
65 Thomas Pallantzas
Hill-Hill
4 (2/2) 50 (28/22)
56%
65 John Chondrogiannis
4 (2/2) 54 (31/23)
57%
65 George Apostolopoulos
3 (1/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
65 Thanasis Asimakopoulos
Hill-Hill
3 (1/2) 35 (11/24)
31%
65 Sophoklis Goumas
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
65 Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
4 (2/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
65 Antonis Kiriakopoulos
1 (1/0) 15 (9/6)
60%
65 Christos Meligaliotis
4 (2/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
65 Anatol Lagkadas
3 (1/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
65 Spiros Kantiotis
4 (2/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
65 Βασίλης Καρκασίνας
4 (2/2) 60 (27/33)
45%
65 Tassos Georgiou
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
65 Panos Nakos
4 (2/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
65 χρηστος κουσιορης
4 (2/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
65 Joonas Lounamaa
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
65 Miikka Svensk
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
65 Joachim Heikkilä
3 (1/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
65 Emil Koski
3 (1/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
65 Eirinaios Andreou
3 (1/2) 44 (18/26)
41%
65 Arjan Matrizi
1 (1/0) 14 (9/5)
64%
65 Manolis Mandelenis
4 (2/2) 57 (27/30)
47%
65 Takis Zavalis
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
65 Kostas Piaditis
2 (1/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
65 ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΡΑΠΙΚΟΣ
4 (2/2) 58 (27/31)
47%
65 Ανδρέας Μιχαϊλίδης
3 (1/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
65 Kostas Paspatis
5 (3/2) 64 (35/29)
55%
65 George Ioannidis
3 (1/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
97 Giannis Pirpiris
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
97 Fotis Ntemousis
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
97 Hristos Davetas
3 (1/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
97 Emmanuel Kanakaris
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
97 Dionysis Karantzas
3 (1/2) 42 (17/25)
40%
97 ToNy KaiNa
3 (1/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
97 Στράτος Κουφου
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
97 Stathis Panagoutsos
3 (1/2) 39 (14/25)
36%
97 Marios Artemiou
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
97 Aris Moumtzis
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
97 George Hatzidakis
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
97 Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
97 Elli Skouloudi
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
97 Adam Mscisz
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
97 Σταύρος Δάλλας
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
97 Giorgos Dimou
3 (1/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
97 PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
3 (1/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
97 Giannis Beretas
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
97 Tzimis Verde
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
97 αντωνης βαμβακαρης
3 (1/2) 38 (15/23)
39%
97 Nikos Kariofillis
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
97 Jussi Lahteenmaki
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
97 Αχιλλέας Βίδος
3 (1/2) 43 (18/25)
42%
97 John Kappas
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
97 Panagiotis kokmotos
3 (1/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
97 Nikos Kokkaliaris
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
97 Xristos Karamanos
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
129 Stelios Petrakis
Hill-Hill
3 (1/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
129 Manos Chaniotis
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
129 Thanasis Argiropoulos
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
129 Spyros Asimakopoulos
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
129 Gerasimos Trivyzas
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
129 Lambros Stavropoulos
3 (1/2) 44 (18/26)
41%
129 Panoulis Kasidonis
1 (0/1) 9 (0/9)
0%
129 Antreas Damianou
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
129 Esco Essence
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
129 Dimitris Metsios
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
129 Giannis Mantarakis
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
129 Babis Dometios
2 (0/2) 19 (1/18)
5%
129 Sotiris Karrotsakis
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
129 Κυριακος Χανιωτης
1 (0/1) 13 (4/9)
31%
129 Kostis Mavroforos
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
129 Nikos Kesoglidis
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
129 Spiros Madousis
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
129 troulis
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
129 Henri Penttinen
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
129 Dimitris Pap
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
129 Νίκος Ψυχογυίος
2 (0/2) 21 (3/18)
14%
129 Mika Pakarinen
2 (0/2) 20 (2/18)
10%
129 Μαριος Κεφαλας
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
129 Alexandros Arapakis
1 (0/1) 10 (1/9)
10%
129 Kostas Psimaris
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
129 Elpidoforos Alyssandrakis
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
Entry deadline Mar 6, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 8, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 256-32 (188 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Contact Damianos Giallourakis (giallourakisd@gmail.com, +4793957133), Theodore Bitsaxakis and Nick Malaj (nickmalai@yahoo.gr)
More info
4th Hill-Hill Open informations and rules :

• DATES •

Draw 5 March 18:00
Tournament start 8 March 10:00
Final 11 March 22:00

• FORMAT•

9 Ball , magic rack.
Alternate break
Race to 9 ,Double elimination
Last 32 K.O. Race to 11
Max. 128 players

• ENTRY •

A+ : 130€
A’ : 100€
B’ : 80€
C’ : 40€
D’ : 30€

• PRIZE MONEY •

1st place 2200
2nd place 1200
3rd place 600
5th place 400
9th place 200
17th place 100

“*Prizes based full field*”

• DRESS CODE •

Polo or shirt (no T-shirts).
Black or dark pants.
Dress shoes or black sports shoes united. (not running shoes, white or light-colored).

• OTHER INFO •

All players are obliged to pay their entry fee before their first match.(without exceptions)

If matches delay for more than normal the tournament organizers will use shot clocks.

Players must be at the venue and ready to play their assigned match 30 minutes before the appointed match time (appointed match time is the time mentioned at each match on the flowchart). If a player is late for his appointed match time (which is 30 minutes before the time mentioned at the flowchart), he will have a maximum of twenty minutes to report to his assigned table ready to play or he will lose the match. If a player is not present and ready to play at the moment that the match is assigned and called to the table the following procedure is in force. 6 minutes late = 1 game to the oponent, 11 minutes = 2 games, 16 minutes = 3 games. When 20 minutes have elapsed the game is forfeited. Tournament officials are the only ones who have the power to implement this. If a player is not present within 20 minutes following the official announcement of his/her match, this match will be forfeited. Should this happen in the winner’s bracket of a double elimination system, he/she will be placed in the loser’s bracket. Otherwise such player is disqualified. Should both players in one and the same match in the winner’s bracket arrive too late, both of them will be disqualified since both of them cannot use the one and only existing spot in the loser’s bracket.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Walk Over
    
2
Greece
Babis Tziavarinis
Greece
Βασίλης Καρκασίνας
Thu 18:32    
3
Greece
Ανδρέας Μιχαϊλίδης
Walk Over
    
4
Greece
Giannis Beretas
Walk Over
    
5
Greece
Aris Moumtzis
Walk Over
    
6
Timos Christodoulou
Greece
Dimitris Antonopoulos
Thu 14:00    
7
Isle of Man
Alexandros Malkas
Greece
George Ioannidis
Tue 18:34    
8
Tanttu Patrick
Walk Over
    
9
Greece
Evangelos Vettas
Walk Over
    
10
Joonas Lounamaa
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Wed 18:00    
11
Greece
Giorgos Kontarelis
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
    
12
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
Walk Over
    
13
Greece
Γαβριήλ Φωτούλας
Walk Over
    
14
Greece
Katsatos
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Wed 17:33    
15
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Greece
Ilias Mantarakis
Thu 10:54    
16
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Walk Over
    
17
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Walk Over
    
18
Greece
Kostas Paspatis
Cyprus
Petros Louka
Thu 20:00    
19
Greece
Christos Kontomaris
Greece
Vagelis Stefanopoulos
Thu 15:30    
20
Uzbekistan
Stamatis Vasileiou
Walk Over
    
21
Kostas Kast
Walk Over
    
22
Greece
Alexander Matsioulas
Greece
Dimitris Mitrovgenis
Thu 12:28    
23
Greece
Spyros Asimakopoulos
Greece
Manolis Papadodimitrakis
Thu 10:54    
24
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Walk Over
    
25
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Walk Over
    
26
United Kingdom
ToNy KaiNa
Greece
Giannis Mantarakis
Thu 23:27    
27
Greece
NIKOS XENOPANAGOS
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Thu 18:30    
28
Greece
Kwstas Xouliaras
Walk Over
    
29
Albania
ed bregu
Walk Over
    
30
Fiji
John Mykonos
Greece
Nikos Roussos
    
31
Greece
Σταύρος Δάλλας
Greece
Yannis Pateris
Thu 12:29    
32
Greece
Nick Malaj
Walk Over
    
33
Wiktor Zieliński
Walk Over
    
34
Finland
Jussi Lahteenmaki
Greece
Vassilios Karapanayotis
Thu 10:53    
35
Greece
Panoulis Kasidonis
Greece
Βαγγέλης Μαμάης
Wed 19:37    
36
Greece
Dimitris Metsios
Walk Over
    
37
Greece
Aris Damoulakis
Walk Over
    
38
Finland
Esco Essence
Greece
Giannis Gouvousis
Thu 14:22    
39
Greece
Stathis Panagoutsos
Greece
Kostis Mavroforos
Thu 10:53    
40
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Walk Over
    
41
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
Walk Over
    
42
Greece
Stelios Petrakis
Greece
Κυριακος Χανιωτης
Thu 14:13    
43
Greece
Evaggelos Vlachos
Greece
Emmanuel Kanakaris
Thu 17:44    
44
Greece
Giannis Pirpiris
Walk Over
    
45
Greece
Alexandros Arapakis
Walk Over
    
46
Greece
John Kappas
Greece
Thomas Pallantzas
Wed 20:10    
47
Madagascar
Paris Malaj
Greece
Hristos Davetas
    
48
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Walk Over
    
49
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Walk Over
    
50
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
Thodoris Metaxas
Thu 10:54    
51
Greece
Antonis Vourthis
Greece
Christos Meligaliotis
Thu 16:01    
52
Greece
Nikos Kesoglidis
Walk Over
    
53
Greece
Elpidoforos Alyssandrakis
Walk Over
    
54
Greece
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΣΗΣ
Greece
Tassos Georgiou
Thu 12:30    
55
Greece
αντωνης βαμβακαρης
Greece
Dan Georgiadis
    
56
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Walk Over
    
57
Casper Cappe Matikainen
Walk Over
    
58
Mixalis Tsamasis
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
    
59
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Greece
Chris Karderinis
Thu 11:00    
60
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Walk Over
    
61
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
Walk Over
    
62
Greece
Xristos Karamanos
Walk Over
    
63
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
    
64
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Walk Over
    
65
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Walk Over
    
66
Greece
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
    
67
China
Giorgos Deligiannis
Walk Over
    
68
Greece
Γεωργιος Καρτσακλας
Walk Over
    
69
Greece
Παναγιώτης Παναγακος
Walk Over
    
70
Greece
Thanasis Asimakopoulos
Greece
Kostas Psimaris
Wed 19:59    
71
Greece
Yiannis Charlaftis
Greece
Dimitris Paplomatopoulos
Thu 12:28    
72
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Walk Over
    
73
Greece
George Antonakis
Walk Over
    
74
Cyprus
Sotiris Karrotsakis
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Thu 13:50    
75
Greece
Manolis Mandelenis
Greece
Giannis Kavouras
Wed 19:11    
76
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
Walk Over
    
77
Cyprus
Antreas Damianou
Walk Over
    
78
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Thu 10:55    
79
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Γιώργος Βασιλάκος
Thu 14:11    
80
Poland
Adam Mscisz
Walk Over
    
81
Germany
Joshua Filler
Walk Over
    
82
Finland
Henri Penttinen
Cyprus
Achilleas Pittalis
Thu 10:55    
83
Greece
Iqcues Kalogeras Dimitrios
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Thu 15:41    
84
Macedonia (FYROM)
Enver Bardhi
Walk Over
    
85
Greece
Γιάννης Κωνσταντακόπουλος
Walk Over
    
86
Greece
Rafail Gnds
Greece
Babis Dometios
Thu 14:04    
87
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Greece
λευτερης αραπικος
Thu 13:50    
88
Albania
Mondi Zaja
Walk Over
    
89
Finland
Markus Juva
Walk Over
    
90
Greece
Skevos Karakyriakos
χρηστος κουσιορης
    
91
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
Greece
Panos Nakos
Wed 19:11    
92
Greece
Στράτος Κουφου
Walk Over
    
93
Greece
vaggelis gremos
Walk Over
    
94
Greece
Νικος Κασσελακης
Greece
Panagiotis kokmotos
Thu 13:51    
95
Greece
Anatol Lagkadas
Greece
Stratos Sarantopoulos
Wed 18:00    
96
Russia
Fedor Gorst
Walk Over
    
97
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Walk Over
    
98
Greece
Takis Zavalis
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Thu 12:29    
99
Cyprus
Eirinaios Andreou
Greece
Αχιλλέας Βίδος
Thu 12:29    
100
Finland
Joachim Heikkilä
Walk Over
    
101
Greece
Nikos Kokkaliaris
Walk Over
    
102
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Thu 15:41    
103
Greece
John Chondrogiannis
Greece
Kostas Zotos
Thu 15:41    
104
Greece
Apostolos Alexandris
Walk Over
    
105
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Walk Over
    
106
Greece
Mihalis Mihelis
Greece
Fotis Ntemousis
Thu 12:29    
107
Greece
Theodore Thomas
Greece
Dimitris P. Gazgas
    
108
Greece
George Apostolopoulos
Walk Over
    
109
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Walk Over
    
110
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Thu 13:04    
111
Greece
Thanasis Argiropoulos
Greece
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΨΥΧΟΓΥΙΟΣ
Thu 17:43    
112
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Walk Over
    
113
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KSIPOLITEAS
Walk Over
    
114
Greece
troulis
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
Thu 14:10    
115
Greece
NIKOS LIANOS
Greece
Manos Chaniotis
Thu 12:29    
116
Finland
Emil Koski
Walk Over
    
117
Albania
Tzimis Verde
Walk Over
    
118
Greece
Michalis Katsikias
Greece
Ilias Christou
    
119
Greece
Κωστας Μανδελενης
Greece
George Vagios
Thu 18:30    
120
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Walk Over
    
121
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
Walk Over
    
122
Greece
Dionysis Karantzas
Greece
Spiros Madousis
Thu 15:41    
123
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
Greece
Spiros Kantiotis
Thu 13:22    
124
Greece
Kostas Piaditis
Walk Over
    
125
Finland
Miikka Svensk
Walk Over
    
126
Greece
Chris Pappas
Walk Over
    
127
Greece
Μαριος Κεφαλας
Greece
Mitsakos Vagelakos
Thu 18:30    
128
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Walk Over
    

Winner round 1

129
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Greece
Βασίλης Καρκασίνας
Thu 20:02    
130
Greece
Ανδρέας Μιχαϊλίδης
Greece
Giannis Beretas
Wed 18:07    
131
Greece
Aris Moumtzis
Greece
Dimitris Antonopoulos
Thu 18:32    
132
Greece
George Ioannidis
Tanttu Patrick
Wed 19:38    
133
Greece
Evangelos Vettas
Joonas Lounamaa
Thu 18:01    
134
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
Thu 18:40    
135
Greece
Γαβριήλ Φωτούλας
Greece
Katsatos
    
136
Greece
Ilias Mantarakis
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Thu 18:33    
137
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Greece
Kostas Paspatis
Thu 21:38    
138
Greece
Vagelis Stefanopoulos
Uzbekistan
Stamatis Vasileiou
Thu 18:30    
139
Kostas Kast
Greece
Dimitris Mitrovgenis
    
140
Greece
Manolis Papadodimitrakis
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Thu 22:53    
141
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
United Kingdom
ToNy KaiNa
Fri 10:02    
142
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Greece
Kwstas Xouliaras
    
143
Albania
ed bregu
Greece
Nikos Roussos
Thu 15:30    
144
Greece
Σταύρος Δάλλας
Greece
Nick Malaj
Thu 18:34    
145
Wiktor Zieliński
Finland
Jussi Lahteenmaki
Fri 09:56    
146
Greece
Βαγγέλης Μαμάης
Greece
Dimitris Metsios
Thu 20:47    
147
Greece
Aris Damoulakis
Finland
Esco Essence
Thu 20:03    
148
Greece
Stathis Panagoutsos
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Thu 21:26    
149
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
Greece
Stelios Petrakis
Thu 20:47    
150
Greece
Evaggelos Vlachos
Greece
Giannis Pirpiris
Thu 21:20    
151
Greece
Alexandros Arapakis
Greece
Thomas Pallantzas
Fri 09:54    
152
Greece
Hristos Davetas
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Thu 15:41    
153
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Greece
Thodoris Metaxas
Thu 22:53    
154
Greece
Antonis Vourthis
Greece
Nikos Kesoglidis
Thu 22:57    
155
Greece
Elpidoforos Alyssandrakis
Greece
Tassos Georgiou
Fri 09:54    
156
Greece
αντωνης βαμβακαρης
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Thu 17:18    
157
Casper Cappe Matikainen
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Thu 15:41    
158
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Fri 11:12    
159
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
Greece
Xristos Karamanos
Thu 17:37    
160
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Thu 16:41    
161
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
Thu 16:40    
162
China
Giorgos Deligiannis
Greece
Γεωργιος Καρτσακλας
Thu 17:00    
163
Greece
Παναγιώτης Παναγακος
Greece
Thanasis Asimakopoulos
    
164
Greece
Yiannis Charlaftis
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Thu 19:53    
165
Greece
George Antonakis
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Thu 20:51    
166
Greece
Giannis Kavouras
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
Thu 19:26    
167
Cyprus
Antreas Damianou
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Thu 21:27    
168
Γιώργος Βασιλάκος
Poland
Adam Mscisz
Fri 11:43    
169
Germany
Joshua Filler
Cyprus
Achilleas Pittalis
Thu 21:52    
170
Greece
Iqcues Kalogeras Dimitrios
Macedonia (FYROM)
Enver Bardhi
Fri 10:00    
171
Greece
Γιάννης Κωνσταντακόπουλος
Greece
Babis Dometios
Thu 19:48    
172
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Albania
Mondi Zaja
Thu 20:47    
173
Finland
Markus Juva
χρηστος κουσιορης
Fri 10:02    
174
Greece
Panos Nakos
Greece
Στράτος Κουφου
Fri 11:43    
175
Greece
vaggelis gremos
Greece
Panagiotis kokmotos
Fri 11:43    
176
Greece
Anatol Lagkadas
Russia
Fedor Gorst
Fri 09:56    
177
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Greece
Takis Zavalis
Fri 11:12    
178
Greece
Αχιλλέας Βίδος
Finland
Joachim Heikkilä
Fri 19:49    
179
Greece
Nikos Kokkaliaris
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Fri 11:47    
180
Greece
John Chondrogiannis
Greece
Apostolos Alexandris
Fri 11:12    
181
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Greece
Fotis Ntemousis
Fri 09:55    
182
Greece
Theodore Thomas
Greece
George Apostolopoulos
Thu 16:12    
183
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
Fri 12:47    
184
Greece
Thanasis Argiropoulos
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Thu 22:57    
185
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KSIPOLITEAS
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
Thu 22:57    
186
Greece
Manos Chaniotis
Finland
Emil Koski
Fri 11:12    
187
Albania
Tzimis Verde
Greece
Ilias Christou
Thu 21:04    
188
Greece
George Vagios
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Thu 20:00    
189
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
Greece
Dionysis Karantzas
Thu 22:58    
190
Greece
Spiros Kantiotis
Greece
Kostas Piaditis
Thu 22:58    
191
Finland
Miikka Svensk
Greece
Chris Pappas
Thu 17:00    
192
Greece
Μαριος Κεφαλας
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Fri 12:47    

Loser round 1

193
Walk Over
Greece
Babis Tziavarinis
    
194
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
195
Walk Over
Timos Christodoulou
    
196
Isle of Man
Alexandros Malkas
Walk Over
    
197
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
    
198
Greece
Giorgos Kontarelis
Walk Over
    
199
Walk Over
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
    
200
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Walk Over
    
201
Walk Over
Cyprus
Petros Louka
    
202
Greece
Christos Kontomaris
Walk Over
    
203
Walk Over
Greece
Alexander Matsioulas
    
204
Greece
Spyros Asimakopoulos
Walk Over
    
205
Walk Over
Greece
Giannis Mantarakis
    
206
Greece
NIKOS XENOPANAGOS
Walk Over
    
207
Walk Over
Fiji
John Mykonos
    
208
Greece
Yannis Pateris
Walk Over
    
209
Walk Over
Greece
Vassilios Karapanayotis
    
210
Greece
Panoulis Kasidonis
Walk Over
    
211
Walk Over
Greece
Giannis Gouvousis
    
212
Greece
Kostis Mavroforos
Walk Over
    
213
Walk Over
Greece
Κυριακος Χανιωτης
    
214
Greece
Emmanuel Kanakaris
Walk Over
    
215
Walk Over
Greece
John Kappas
    
216
Madagascar
Paris Malaj
Walk Over
    
217
Walk Over
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
    
218
Greece
Christos Meligaliotis
Walk Over
    
219
Walk Over
Greece
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΣΗΣ
    
220
Greece
Dan Georgiadis
Walk Over
    
221
Walk Over
Mixalis Tsamasis
    
222
Greece
Chris Karderinis
Walk Over
    
223
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
224
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Walk Over
    
225
Walk Over
Greece
Xristos Giannitsas
    
226
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
227
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Psimaris
    
228
Greece
Dimitris Paplomatopoulos
Walk Over
    
229
Walk Over
Cyprus
Sotiris Karrotsakis
    
230
Greece
Manolis Mandelenis
Walk Over
    
231
Walk Over
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
    
232
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Walk Over
    
233
Walk Over
Finland
Henri Penttinen
    
234
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Walk Over
    
235
Walk Over
Greece
Rafail Gnds
    
236
Greece
λευτερης αραπικος
Walk Over
    
237
Walk Over
Greece
Skevos Karakyriakos
    
238
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
Walk Over
    
239
Walk Over
Greece
Νικος Κασσελακης
    
240
Greece
Stratos Sarantopoulos
Walk Over
    
241
Walk Over
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
    
242
Cyprus
Eirinaios Andreou
Walk Over
    
243
Walk Over
Greece
Nick Domestinis
    
244
Greece
Kostas Zotos
Walk Over
    
245
Walk Over
Greece
Mihalis Mihelis
    
246
Greece
Dimitris P. Gazgas
Walk Over
    
247
Walk Over
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
    
248
Greece
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΨΥΧΟΓΥΙΟΣ
Walk Over
    
249
Walk Over
Greece
troulis
    
250
Greece
NIKOS LIANOS
Walk Over
    
251
Walk Over
Greece
Michalis Katsikias
    
252
Greece
Κωστας Μανδελενης
Walk Over
    
253
Walk Over
Greece
Spiros Madousis
    
254
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
Walk Over
    
255
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
256
Greece
Mitsakos Vagelakos
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

257
Greece
Babis Tziavarinis
Greece
Μαριος Κεφαλας
Fri 17:51    
258
Walk Over
Greece
Chris Pappas
    
259
Timos Christodoulou
Greece
Kostas Piaditis
Fri 11:20    
260
Isle of Man
Alexandros Malkas
Greece
Dionysis Karantzas
    
261
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Greece
George Vagios
    
262
Greece
Giorgos Kontarelis
Albania
Tzimis Verde
    
263
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Greece
Manos Chaniotis
Fri 13:01    
264
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Greece
Lambros Stavropoulos
Fri 13:01    
265
Cyprus
Petros Louka
Greece
Thanasis Argiropoulos
Fri 12:47    
266
Greece
Christos Kontomaris
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
    
267
Greece
Alexander Matsioulas
Greece
George Apostolopoulos
    
268
Greece
Spyros Asimakopoulos
Greece
Fotis Ntemousis
Fri 12:47    
269
Greece
Giannis Mantarakis
Greece
John Chondrogiannis
Fri 12:47    
270
Greece
NIKOS XENOPANAGOS
Greece
Nikos Kokkaliaris
    
271
Fiji
John Mykonos
Greece
Αχιλλέας Βίδος
    
272
Greece
Yannis Pateris
Greece
Takis Zavalis
    
273
Greece
Vassilios Karapanayotis
Greece
Anatol Lagkadas
    
274
Greece
Panoulis Kasidonis
Greece
Panagiotis kokmotos
Fri 14:07    
275
Greece
Giannis Gouvousis
Greece
Στράτος Κουφου
    
276
Greece
Kostis Mavroforos
χρηστος κουσιορης
Fri 13:39    
277
Greece
Κυριακος Χανιωτης
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Fri 12:40    
278
Greece
Emmanuel Kanakaris
Greece
Babis Dometios
Fri 13:01    
279
Greece
John Kappas
Macedonia (FYROM)
Enver Bardhi
Fri 14:00    
280
Madagascar
Paris Malaj
Cyprus
Achilleas Pittalis
    
281
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Poland
Adam Mscisz
    
282
Greece
Christos Meligaliotis
Cyprus
Antreas Damianou
Fri 13:39    
283
Greece
ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΣΗΣ
Greece
Giannis Kavouras
    
284
Greece
Dan Georgiadis
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
    
285
Mixalis Tsamasis
Greece
Yiannis Charlaftis
    
286
Greece
Chris Karderinis
Greece
Παναγιώτης Παναγακος
    
287
Walk Over
Greece
Γεωργιος Καρτσακλας
    
288
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
    
289
Greece
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
    
290
Walk Over
Greece
Xristos Karamanos
    
291
Greece
Kostas Psimaris
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Fri 15:20    
292
Greece
Dimitris Paplomatopoulos
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Fri 13:29    
293
Cyprus
Sotiris Karrotsakis
Greece
αντωνης βαμβακαρης
Fri 14:06    
294
Greece
Manolis Mandelenis
Greece
Elpidoforos Alyssandrakis
Fri 15:22    
295
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
Greece
Nikos Kesoglidis
Fri 14:06    
296
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Greece
Thodoris Metaxas
Fri 14:31    
297
Finland
Henri Penttinen
Greece
Hristos Davetas
Fri 13:39    
298
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Greece
Alexandros Arapakis
Fri 15:20    
299
Greece
Rafail Gnds
Greece
Giannis Pirpiris
    
300
Greece
λευτερης αραπικος
Greece
Stelios Petrakis
Fri 15:23    
301
Greece
Skevos Karakyriakos
Greece
Stathis Panagoutsos
    
302
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
Finland
Esco Essence
Fri 15:22    
303
Greece
Νικος Κασσελακης
Greece
Dimitris Metsios
Fri 15:24    
304
Greece
Stratos Sarantopoulos
Finland
Jussi Lahteenmaki
    
305
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Greece
Σταύρος Δάλλας
    
306
Cyprus
Eirinaios Andreou
Albania
ed bregu
    
307
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Greece
Kwstas Xouliaras
    
308
Greece
Kostas Zotos
United Kingdom
ToNy KaiNa
    
309
Greece
Mihalis Mihelis
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
    
310
Greece
Dimitris P. Gazgas
Kostas Kast
    
311
Denmark
Andreas Steen Bønnelykke
Uzbekistan
Stamatis Vasileiou
    
312
Greece
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΨΥΧΟΓΥΙΟΣ
Greece
Kostas Paspatis
Fri 15:26    
313
Greece
troulis
Greece
Ilias Mantarakis
Fri 11:48    
314
Greece
NIKOS LIANOS
Greece
Γαβριήλ Φωτούλας
    
315
Greece
Michalis Katsikias
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
    
316
Greece
Κωστας Μανδελενης
Joonas Lounamaa
    
317
Greece
Spiros Madousis
Tanttu Patrick
Fri 15:51    
318
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
Greece
Aris Moumtzis
Fri 15:23    
319
Walk Over
Greece
Giannis Beretas
    
320
Greece
Mitsakos Vagelakos
Greece
Βασίλης Καρκασίνας
    

Winner round 2

321
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Greece
Ανδρέας Μιχαϊλίδης
Fri 16:39    
322
Greece
Dimitris Antonopoulos
Greece
George Ioannidis
Fri 17:01    
323
Greece
Evangelos Vettas
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
Fri 16:40    
324
Greece
Katsatos
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Fri 16:39    
325
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Greece
Vagelis Stefanopoulos
Fri 16:39    
326
Greece
Dimitris Mitrovgenis
Greece
Manolis Papadodimitrakis
Fri 16:05    
327
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Fri 18:03    
328
Greece
Nikos Roussos
Greece
Nick Malaj
Fri 15:59    
329
Wiktor Zieliński
Greece
Βαγγέλης Μαμάης
Fri 16:39    
330
Greece
Aris Damoulakis
Finland
Juha Mällinen
Fri 16:39    
331
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
Greece
Evaggelos Vlachos
Fri 18:04    
332
Greece
Thomas Pallantzas
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Fri 17:47    
333
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Greece
Antonis Vourthis
Fri 18:00    
334
Greece
Tassos Georgiou
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Fri 17:11    
335
Casper Cappe Matikainen
Denmark
Jeppe Thyde
Fri 18:29    
336
Greece
Sophoklis Goumas
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Fri 18:15    
337
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Fri 17:58    
338
Greece
Thanasis Asimakopoulos
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Fri 18:48    
339
Greece
George Antonakis
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
Fri 19:18    
340
Greece
Theodore Bitsaxakis
Γιώργος Βασιλάκος
Fri 19:23    
341
Germany
Joshua Filler
Greece
Iqcues Kalogeras Dimitrios
Fri 18:37    
342
Greece
Γιάννης Κωνσταντακόπουλος
Albania
Mondi Zaja
Fri 19:11    
343
Finland
Markus Juva
Greece
Panos Nakos
Fri 20:29    
344
Greece
vaggelis gremos
Russia
Fedor Gorst
Fri 19:30    
345
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Finland
Joachim Heikkilä
Fri 21:46    
346
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Greece
Apostolos Alexandris
Fri 19:11    
347
Denmark
Bahram Lotfy
Greece
Theodore Thomas
Fri 20:58    
348
Palestinian Territory
Issa Saad
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Fri 20:56    
349
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KSIPOLITEAS
Finland
Emil Koski
Fri 20:29    
350
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Fri 20:50    
351
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
Greece
Spiros Kantiotis
Fri 20:29    
352
Finland
Miikka Svensk
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Fri 20:37    

Loser round 3

353
Greece
Babis Tziavarinis
Greece
Chris Pappas
    
354
Greece
Kostas Piaditis
Greece
Dionysis Karantzas
Fri 20:51    
355
Greece
George Vagios
Albania
Tzimis Verde
Fri 20:49    
356
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Fri 20:49    
357
Cyprus
Petros Louka
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Fri 22:57    
358
Greece
George Apostolopoulos
Greece
Fotis Ntemousis
Fri 22:30    
359
Greece
John Chondrogiannis
Greece
Nikos Kokkaliaris
Fri 23:47    
360
Greece
Αχιλλέας Βίδος
Greece
Takis Zavalis
Fri 21:54    
361
Greece
Anatol Lagkadas
Greece
Panagiotis kokmotos
Fri 21:54    
362
Greece
Στράτος Κουφου
χρηστος κουσιορης
Fri 22:31    
363
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Greece
Emmanuel Kanakaris
Fri 22:32    
364
Greece
John Kappas
Cyprus
Achilleas Pittalis
Fri 22:32    
365
Poland
Adam Mscisz
Greece
Christos Meligaliotis
Sat 00:02    
366
Greece
Giannis Kavouras
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Fri 23:03    
367
Greece
Yiannis Charlaftis
Greece
Chris Karderinis
    
368
Greece
Γεωργιος Καρτσακλας
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
    
369
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Xristos Karamanos
Fri 23:04    
370
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Sat 00:01    
371
Greece
αντωνης βαμβακαρης
Greece
Manolis Mandelenis
Fri 23:50    
372
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
Greece
Thodoris Metaxas
Fri 23:14    
373
Greece
Hristos Davetas
Greece
Anastasios Adam
Fri 23:43    
374
Greece
Giannis Pirpiris
Greece
λευτερης αραπικος
Fri 18:18    
375
Greece
Stathis Panagoutsos
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
Fri 23:44    
376
Greece
Νικος Κασσελακης
Finland
Jussi Lahteenmaki
Sat 10:06    
377
Greece
Σταύρος Δάλλας