Organization

Norges Biljardforbund Norway

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

Rankings

2019/2020
1. Divisjon Midt Lag 2019
#NamePoints
Show complete list
1. Divisjon Nord1 2019
#NamePoints
1 Anders Brannfjell
Arctic BK
188
2 Alexander Hansen
Fauske BK
161
3 Nils Kåre Stemland
Arctic BK
74
4 Jan-Olav Selfors
Arctic BK
67
5 Kent Ivar Aasbakk
Arctic BK
61
Show complete list
1. Divisjon Nord1 2019/2020
#NamePoints
1 Jørn Betten
Arctic BK
100
2 Mats Engan
Fauske BK
87
3 Alexander Hansen
Fauske BK
74
4 Erjon Paloka
Arctic BK
67
5 Kai Tore Larsen
Vesterålen Biljardklubb
61
Show complete list
1. Divisjon Nord1 Lag 2019
#NamePoints
Show complete list
1. Divisjon Nord2 2019
#NamePoints
1 John E.Erstad
Alta BK
124
2 Øyvind Jensen
TSI BK
100
3 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Alta BK
87
3 Robin Svedin
Reisa BK
87
5 Brage Arnesen
TSI BK
74
Show complete list
1. Divisjon Nord2 2019/2020
#NamePoints
1 Øyvind Jensen
TSI BK
100
2 Vidar Thomassen
Alta BK
87
3 Brage Arnesen
TSI BK
74
3 Stig Berntsen
Reisa BK
74
5 Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Reisa BK
61
Show complete list
1. Divisjon Nord2 Lag 2019
#NamePoints
Show complete list
1. Divisjon Sør 2019
#NamePoints
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
275
2 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
187
3 Fredrik Førde
Svithun BK
135
3 Johnny Ellingsen
Svithun BK
135
3 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
135
Show complete list
1. Divisjon Sør 2019/2020
#NamePoints
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
100
2 Atle Bjorland
Svithun BK
87
3 Christian Rosell
Svithun BK
74
3 Cato Corneliussen
Svithun BK
74
5 Johnny Ellingsen
Svithun BK
61
Show complete list
1. Divisjon Sør Lag 2019
#NamePoints
Show complete list
1. Divisjon Vest Lag 2019
#NamePoints
Show complete list
1. Divisjon Øst Lag 2019
#NamePoints
Show complete list
2. Divisjon Vest Lag 2019
#NamePoints
Show complete list
2. Divisjon Øst 2019
#NamePoints
1 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
205
2 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
154
3 Espen Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
148
4 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
142
5 Odd Martin Asp
Ask BC
136
Show complete list
2. Divisjon Øst Lag 2019
#NamePoints
Show complete list
Carambole 2019
#NamePoints
1 Espen Hauge
Oslo BK
378
2 Lars-Harald Riiber
BEX BK
329
3 Markus Kotvojs
Storgata BK
265
4 Kjell Lillestøl
BPS CC
222
5 Terje Mathisen
Oslo BK
219
Show complete list
Carambole 3-vant halvmatch 2019/2020
#NamePoints
Show complete list
Carambole 3-vant helmatch 2019/2020
#NamePoints
Show complete list
Carambole halvmatch Fri carambole 2019/2020
#NamePoints
Show complete list
Elite Pool 2019/2020
#NamePoints
Show complete list
Junior Gutter U17 2019/2020
#NamePoints
Show complete list
Junior Gutter U19 2019/2020
#NamePoints
Show complete list
Junior Gutter U23 2019
#NamePoints
Show complete list
Junior Gutter U23 2019/2020
#NamePoints
Show complete list
Junior Jenter U19 2019/2020
#NamePoints
Show complete list
Junior Jenter U23 2019
#NamePoints
Show complete list
Junior Jenter U23 2019/2020
#NamePoints
Show complete list
Pool Kvinner 2019/2020
#NamePoints
Show complete list
Pool veteran 2019
#NamePoints
1 Didrik Vatne
Ask BC
374
2 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
310
3 Henrik Hagen
BEX BK
296
4 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
271
5 Askild Sjøeng
Unique BK
270
Show complete list
Pool veteran 2019/2020
#NamePoints
Show complete list
Snooker 1. divisjon 2019/2020
#NamePoints
Show complete list
Snooker Elite 2019/2020
#NamePoints
Show complete list