Organization

Norges Biljardforbund Norway

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

Rankings

2018
1. Divisjon Nord1 2018
#NamePoints
1 Amund Linaker Jenssen
Arctic BK
535
2 Jørn Betten
Arctic BK
509
3 Alexander Hansen
Fauske BK
486
4 Kent Ivar Aasbakk
Arctic BK
419
5 Mats Engan
Fauske BK
302
Show complete list
1. Divisjon Nord2 2018
#NamePoints
1 Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Reisa BK
609
2 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Alta BK
457
3 John Petter Larsen
Reisa BK
399
4 Arild Moilanen
Reisa BK
274
5 Mats Båtnes
Reisa BK
261
Show complete list
1. Divisjon Sør 2018
#NamePoints
1 Jason Hansen
Svithun BK
735
2 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
598
3 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
553
4 Cato Corneliussen
Svithun BK
431
5 Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Bergen BK
409
Show complete list
1. Divisjon Øst 2018
#NamePoints
1 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
826
2 Jan Morten Arnesen
Fredrikstad BK
779
3 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
728
4 Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
632
5 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
626
Show complete list
2. Divisjon Vest 2018
#NamePoints
1 Edvin Eri Pettersen
Herøy BK
670
2 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
662
3 Ali Mirzaie
Herøy BK
543
4 Vegard Notøy
Herøy BK
471
5 Katja Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
426
Show complete list
2. Divisjon Øst 2018
#NamePoints
1 Sebastian Meling
Oslo BK
884
2 Albert Roman Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
781
3 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
697
4 Raymond Kandola
Fredrikstad BK
623
5 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
537
Show complete list
3. Divisjon Øst 2018
#NamePoints
Show complete list
Blackball 2018
#NamePoints
Show complete list
Carambole 3-vant halvmatch 2018
#NamePoints
1 Espen Hauge
Oslo BK
287
2 Kjell Lillestøl
BPS CC
235
3 Velle Andersen
BPS CC
222
4 Geir Davidsen
BPS CC
186
5 Markus Kotvojs
Oslo BK
142
Show complete list
Carambole 3-vant helmatch 2018
#NamePoints
1 Lars-Harald Riiber
BEX BK
520
2 Peter Cleaverley
Oslo BK
354
3 Terje Mathisen
Oslo BK
335
4 Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
294
5 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
263
Show complete list
Carambole triathlon 2018
#NamePoints
1 Espen Hauge
Oslo BK
521
2 Lars-Harald Riiber
BEX BK
520
3 Kjell Lillestøl
BPS CC
441
4 Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
368
5 Peter Cleaverley
Oslo BK
354
Show complete list
Junior Gutter U23
#NamePoints
Show complete list
Junior Jenter U23
#NamePoints
Show complete list
Pool Kvinner 2018
#NamePoints
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
400
2 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
335
3 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
264
4 Kendall Kion
Oslo BK
235
5 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Oslo BK
226
Show complete list
Snooker Region Nord2 2018
#NamePoints
1 tor henning jensen
Reisa BK
162
2 Øyvind Jensen
TSI BK
150
3 Frank Robert Jacobsen
Alta BK
126
4 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Alta BK
105
5 Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen
Reisa BK
97
Show complete list
Snooker Region Sør 2018
#NamePoints
1 Jason Hansen
Svithun BK
40
2 Tore Bakke
Svithun BK
35
3 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
30
3 Kim Roger Paulsen
Svithun BK
30
5 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
24
Show complete list
Snooker Region Øst 2018
#NamePoints
1 Edwin Ingebrigtsen
Oslo Snooker
171
2 Erik Dullerud
Trondheim Snooker
160
3 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
135
4 Basir Ahmadi
Oslo Snooker
126
5 Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
120
Show complete list