Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 14, 2020

XV. Szeged Grand Prix 4. forduló

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Gábor Antal
5 (5/0) 58 (35/23)
60%
15
2 Zoltán Derék
7 (5/2) 81 (45/36)
56%
12
3 Balázs Babecz
4 (3/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
10
4 István Undi
4 (3/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
9
5 Péter Bálint
6 (4/2) 70 (40/30)
57%
7
5 Csaba Nagy
5 (3/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
7
5 Róbert Kovács
3 (2/1) 35 (17/18)
49%
7
5 László Kun
5 (3/2) 55 (32/23)
58%
7
9 Zoltán Törőcsik
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
5
Show more
9 Tamás Balla
4 (2/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
5
9 Attila Greguska
Szegedi Biliárd Egyesület
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
5
9 János Zsíros
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
5
13 Attila Papp
3 (1/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
4
13 Péter Vincze
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
4
13 Gábor Török
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
4
13 Balázs Makai
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
4
17 András Hajdú
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
3
17 Süli Zsolt
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
3
17 Gábor Kancsár
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
3
17 László Kocsis
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
3
17 Brunó Savanya
Szegedi Biliárd Egyesület
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
3
17 Krisztián Tasi
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
3
17 Mihály Szalai
3 (1/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
3
17 Roland Kun
3 (1/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
3
Entry deadline Jun 14, 2020, 11:30 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 14, 2020, 11:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Rankings XV. Szeged Grand Prix összesített ranglista.
Organizer Szegedi Biliárd Egyesület
Contact Attila Papp (miniszinhaz@gmail.com)
More info
Játéknem: 10-es játék
Váltott kezdés 7 nyertig.
Dupla KO a legjobb 8-ig, utána egyenes kiesés.
A verseny handicap rendszerben kerül lebonyolításra.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Hungary
János Zsíros
Walk Over
 
2   
Hungary
Gábor Kancsár
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sun 11:21  Table 4
3   
Hungary
Attila Papp
Hungary
László Kocsis
Sun 11:21  Table 1
4   
Walk Over
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
 
5   
Hungary
Balázs Makai
Walk Over
 
6   
Hungary
Péter Vincze
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Sun 11:21  Table 2
7   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
László Kun
Sun 11:21  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Hungary
Balázs Babecz
 
9   
Hungary
András Hajdú
Walk Over
 
10   
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Hungary
Attila Greguska
Sun 11:22  Table 6
11   
Hungary
Brunó Savanya
Hungary
Roland Kun
Sun 11:22  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Antal
 
13   
Hungary
István Undi
Walk Over
 
14   
Hungary
Gábor Török
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 11:22  Table 8
15   
Hungary
Krisztián Tasi
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 11:22  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Hungary
János Zsíros
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sun 12:40  Table 4
18   
Hungary
László Kocsis
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Sun 12:40  Table 1
19   
Hungary
Balázs Makai
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Sun 12:54  Table 2
20   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
Balázs Babecz
Sun 12:58  Table 3
21   
Hungary
András Hajdú
Hungary
Attila Greguska
Sun 12:18  Table 6
22   
Hungary
Roland Kun
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Sun 12:18  Table 7
23   
Hungary
István Undi
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 13:05  Table 8
24   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Sun 12:55  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Kancsár
 
26   
Hungary
Attila Papp
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Hungary
Péter Vincze
 
28   
Hungary
László Kun
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Hungary
Tamás Balla
 
30   
Hungary
Brunó Savanya
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Hungary
Gábor Török
 
32   
Hungary
Krisztián Tasi
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Hungary
Gábor Kancsár
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Sun 13:35  Table 5
34   
Hungary
Attila Papp
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 14:17  Table 8
35   
Hungary
Péter Vincze
Hungary
Roland Kun
Sun 13:13  Table 7
36   
Hungary
László Kun
Hungary
András Hajdú
Sun 13:23  Table 6
37   
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 14:10  Table 3
38   
Hungary
Brunó Savanya
Hungary
Balázs Makai
Sun 13:40  Table 2
39   
Hungary
Gábor Török
Hungary
László Kocsis
Sun 13:34  Table 1
40   
Hungary
Krisztián Tasi
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sun 14:27  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Hungary
János Zsíros
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Sun 14:48  Table 2
42   
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Hungary
Balázs Babecz
Sun 14:33  Table 6
43   
Hungary
Attila Greguska
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Sun 14:55  Table 1
44   
Hungary
István Undi
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 14:29  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Hungary
Attila Papp
Sun 15:37  Table 8
46   
Hungary
Péter Vincze
Hungary
László Kun
Sun 14:55  Table 7
47   
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Hungary
Balázs Makai
Sun 15:32  Table 3
48   
Hungary
Gábor Török
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sun 16:06  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Sun 16:52  Table 5
50   
Hungary
László Kun
Hungary
János Zsíros
Sun 16:20  Table 3
51   
Hungary
Tamás Balla
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 16:20  Table 5
52   
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Hungary
Attila Greguska
Sun 16:52  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Hungary
Róbert Kovács
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Sun 18:03  Table 3
54   
Hungary
Balázs Babecz
Hungary
Péter Bálint
Sun 18:03  Table 4
55   
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 18:03  Table 5
56   
Hungary
István Undi
Hungary
László Kun
Sun 18:03  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Hungary
Balázs Babecz
Sun 20:00  Table 4
58   
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Hungary
István Undi
Sun 20:00  Table 5

Final

Race to 7
59   
Hungary
Zoltán Derék
Hungary
Gábor Antal
Sun 21:23  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants