Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 29 - October 31, 2021

World Rules Pool Tour Event 5 - Jason Owen Open

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Josh Kane
8 (8/0) 53 (38/15)
72%
16
2 Steve Petty
8 (7/1) 57 (33/24)
58%
12
3 Aaron Davies
7 (6/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
10
3 Scott Pope
6 (5/1) 38 (27/11)
71%
10
5 Clint I'Anson
6 (5/1) 35 (24/11)
69%
8
5 Dom Cooney
6 (5/1) 37 (26/11)
70%
8
5 Alex Lewis
6 (5/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
8
5 Oly Bale
6 (5/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
8
9 Jon McAllister
4 (3/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
6
Show more
9 Greg Batten
5 (4/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
6
9 Scott Gillespie
4 (3/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
6
9 Chris Day
5 (4/1) 27 (20/7)
74%
6
9 Karl Sutton
5 (4/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
6
9 Jake Mccartney
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
6
9 Ben Flack
5 (4/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
6
9 Scott Yardley
5 (4/1) 32 (21/11)
66%
6
17 Gareth Hibbott
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
4
17 Shane Thompson
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
4
17 Neil Davey
4 (3/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
4
17 Lee Washbrook
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
4
17 Sanjay Patel
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
4
17 Callum Singleton
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
4
17 Josh Corkett
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
4
17 Luke Gilbert
4 (3/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
4
17 Phil Parkin
4 (3/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
4
17 Dylan Leary
3 (2/1) 17 (12/5)
71%
4
17 Declan Brennan
4 (3/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
4
17 Brett Wild
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
4
17 Scott Crawley
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
4
17 Jamie Mantle
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
4
17 Nathan Ellis
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
4
17 Ian Davenport
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
4
33 Mike Beckett
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
2
33 Ricky Gaul
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
2
33 Neil Raybone
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
2
33 Jack Whelan
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
2
33 Shaun Storry
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
2
33 Harjeet Singh
3 (2/1) 15 (11/4)
73%
2
33 Zak Shepherd
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
33 Enrico Forgione
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
2
33 James Brookens
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
2
33 Liam Gollop
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
2
33 Peter Mullaney
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
2
33 David McNamara
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
2
33 Adam Bassoo
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
2
33 Wayne Gardner
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
2
33 Neil Toms
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
2
33 Eddie Barker
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
2
33 Jasper Simmonds
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
2
33 Kristi Caulfield
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
2
33 Joe Nulty
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
33 Dean wilson
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
2
33 Jonathan Coleman
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
33 John Maugham
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
2
33 Tony Blount
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
2
33 Terry Lamey
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
2
33 Ladis Cuprik
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
2
33 Vic Makh
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
33 Steve Ritchie
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
2
33 Martin Wood
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
2
33 Jordan Green
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
2
33 Rob Wharne
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
2
33 Matt Champ
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
2
33 Sam Storey
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
2
65 Jez Graham
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
2
65 Rich Wharton
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
65 Arfan Dad
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
2
65 Kris Hampson
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
2
65 Jake-Dylan Newlove
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
2
65 Jamie Graham
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
65 Luke Bowry
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
2
65 Dan Eaton-Lees
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Matt Barcock
Court pool club
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
2
65 John Egan
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
2
65 Steve Smart
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
2
65 Lee Kendall
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 Tom Price
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
2
65 Tom Cousins
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
65 Phil Harrison
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
2
65 David Stock
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Ben Young
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 Simon Lynas
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Ben Annison
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Shaun Chipperfield
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
2
65 Gaz Royds
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Oussama Maskkini
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
2
65 Ross White
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
65 Glen Hannibal
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Gurvinder Gill
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Reece Townsend
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
2
65 Richard Chapman
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
65 Dan Chanter
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 sammy craddock
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
65 Joe Haywood
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Matthew Benson
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Lak Badhan
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Andy Williams
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 Tyler Hunt
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
2
65 Jack Schofield
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
65 Bradley Ellison
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
65 Jamie McDonald
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Aki Khan
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Nigel White
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Steve Oxley
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
65 Josh Gooderham
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
2
65 Matt Cooke
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
2
65 adam toms
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
2
65 Glen Whittemore
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
2
65 Pat Ward
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
2
65 Ross Dunn
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
2
65 Allen Hill
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Karl Eggar
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
65 Ady Williams
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Alex Lawrence
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Michael Clarke
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 John Heredge
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
2
65 Paul Keepin
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
2
65 Alpesh Mistry
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Kev Sutton
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Gary Fenton
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
65 Mark Williams
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
65 Jamie Stokes
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
65 Wade Morley
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
2
65 Joseph Syson
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
65 Sam Dodd
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Charlie Minta
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Matt Brierley
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Ian Duffy
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Spencer Jones
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Colin Cooper
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Chris Melling
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Liam White
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Neil Wren
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Danny Davies
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 John Chapman
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Glenn Cahir
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Mike Larkins
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Jimmy Croxton
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Craig Benstock
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Jamie Clements
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Christian Disney
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Elliot Combe
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Steve Singh
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Craig Wilson
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Shaun Morris
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Daniel Bishop
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Mohammad Adam
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Carl Hough
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Joe Warren
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Conor Treacy
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Ryan Bodsworth
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Mark Shepherd
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Mark Price
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Dale Greenwood
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Lee Briscoe
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Chris Dyson
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Andy Barker
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Ben Swinnerton
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Andrew Lister
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Ashley Hardcastle
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Jack Hellewell
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Sam Boome
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Neil Kelley
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Richard Gifford
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Tommy Lewis
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Chris Freelove
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Anthony Tedds
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 mark thrussell
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Matt Peel
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Callum Kendall
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Spencer Daniels
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Nick Taylor
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Oliver Lawrence
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Jordan Graham
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Paul Wyatt
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Andrew Jones
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Liam Leach
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Steve McEnery
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Paul Johnston
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
2
129 Daniel Singh
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Ben Clark
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
2
129 Andy Day
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 Neil Randle
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
129 daniel bailey
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
2
129 Aaron Keeling
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
2
9991 John Roe
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Jamie O'Donnell
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Adam Davis
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Carl Morris
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Karim Berrada
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Paul Carr
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
9991 Elliot Lloyd
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2
Starts Oct 29, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (192 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings World Rules Pool Tour Jason Owen Open
Organizer World Rules Pool Tour
Contact Neil Toms (enquiry@wrpt.co.uk)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Oliver Lawrence
Australia
Jake Mccartney
Sat 11:27  Table 6
3   
United Kingdom
Steve McEnery
United Kingdom
sammy craddock
Sat 10:39  Table 1
4   
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Walk Over
 
5   
England
David McNamara
Walk Over
 
6   
England
Andrew Lister
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Sat 10:49  Table 11
7   
United Kingdom
Neil Davey
United Kingdom
Glenn Cahir
Sat 11:06  Table 15
8   
Scotland
Ben Young
Walk Over
 
9   
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
Walk Over
 
10   
United Kingdom
Brett Wild
United Kingdom
Ben Swinnerton
Sat 11:18  Table 2
11   
Scotland
Jordan Graham
United Kingdom
Mike Beckett
Sat 11:19  Table 4
12   
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
Walk Over
 
13   
Wallis and Futuna
Scott Pope
Walk Over
 
14   
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
United Kingdom
Ryan Bodsworth
Sat 11:19  Table 11
15   
United Kingdom
mark thrussell
England
Neil Raybone
Sat 11:22  Table 9
16   
England
Nigel White
Walk Over
 
17   
England
Terry Lamey
Walk Over
 
18   
United Kingdom
Mark Price
United Kingdom
Kris Hampson
Sat 12:01  Table 2
19   
United Kingdom
Joe Warren
United Kingdom
Matt Barcock
Sat 12:02  Table 3
20   
England
Jon McAllister
Walk Over
 
21   
United Kingdom
Nathan Ellis
Walk Over
 
22   
England
Pat Ward
United Kingdom
Craig Benstock
Sat 12:31  Table 18
23   
England
Jasper Simmonds
England
Jack Hellewell
Sat 12:23  Table 8
24   
United Kingdom
Steve Oxley
Walk Over
 
25   
England
Shane Thompson
Walk Over
 
26   
United Kingdom
Daniel Singh
England
Matt Cooke
Sat 12:02  Table 11
27   
England
Ross Dunn
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Sat 12:07  Table 1
28   
England
Ladis Cuprik
Walk Over
 
29   
England
Allen Hill
Walk Over
 
30   
Wales
Alex Lewis
United Kingdom
Neil Randle
Sat 12:02  Table 12
31   
Morocco
Oussama Maskkini
United Kingdom
Christian Disney
Sat 12:02  Table 13
32   
Wales
Zak Shepherd
Walk Over
 
33   
England
Dan Chanter
Walk Over
 
34   
England
Peter Mullaney
United Kingdom
Ben Clark
Sat 12:32  Table 8
35   
England
Chris Day
England
daniel bailey
Sat 12:23  Table 18
36   
United Kingdom
Sam Dodd
Walk Over
 
37   
England
Joseph Syson
Walk Over
 
38   
England
Ian Davenport
United Kingdom
Andy Day
Sat 12:03  Table 19
39   
England
Josh Gooderham
England
Conor Treacy
Sat 12:03  Table 7
40   
United Kingdom
James Brookens
Walk Over
 
41   
England
Jack Schofield
Walk Over
 
42   
Wales
Oly Bale
Wales
Spencer Jones
Sat 12:06  Table 4
43   
United Kingdom
John Egan
England
Callum Kendall
Sat 12:06  Table 6
44   
United Kingdom
Matt Champ
Walk Over
 
45   
United Kingdom
Vivek Makh
Walk Over
 
46   
England
Sam Boome
United Kingdom
adam toms
Sat 12:10  Table 17
47   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
England
Paul Carr
Sat 12:00 
48   
United Kingdom
Lak Badhan
Walk Over
 
49   
United Kingdom
Jamie Mantle
Walk Over
 
50   
United Kingdom
Liam White
R2
United Kingdom
Reece Townsend
R3
Sat 12:15  Table 9
51   
England
Paul Wyatt
England
Phil Harrison
Sat 12:16  Table 14
52   
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Walk Over
 
53   
England
Jamie McDonald
Walk Over
 
54   
England
Scott Yardley
England
Matt Peel
Sat 12:21  Table 16
55   
Wales
Richard Gifford
England
Neil Toms
Sat 12:24  Table 4
56   
England
Gaz Royds
Walk Over
 
57   
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Walk Over
 
58   
Joe Nulty
England
Carl Morris
Sat 12:45 
59   
United Kingdom
Lee Briscoe
United Kingdom
Steve Petty
Sat 12:46  Table 3
60   
United Kingdom
Bradley Ellison
Walk Over
 
61   
England
Jamie O'Donnell
Walk Over
 
62   
United Kingdom
Aaron Keeling
England
Tony Blount
Sat 12:46  Table 5
63   
United Kingdom
Danny Davies
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Sat 12:46  Table 10
64   
England
Mark Williams
Walk Over
 
65   
England
Gary Fenton
Walk Over
 
66   
England
Spencer Daniels
England
Clint I'Anson
Sat 12:46  Table 12
67   
United Kingdom
Luke Bowry
United Kingdom
Mark Shepherd
Sat 12:47  Table 20
68   
United Kingdom
Steve Ritchie
Walk Over
 
69   
Jordan Green
Walk Over
 
70   
England
John Heredge
England
Andrew Jones
Sat 12:48  Table 14
71   
United Kingdom
Steve Smart
United Kingdom
Tommy Lewis
Sat 12:49  Table 2
72   
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Walk Over
 
73   
England
Alpesh Mistry
Walk Over
 
74   
England
Mike Larkins
United Kingdom
Scott Crawley
Sat 12:51  Table 13
75   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
England
Wade Morley
Sat 12:51  Table 11
76   
Wales
Jonathan Coleman
Walk Over
 
77   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Walk Over
 
78   
England
Liam Leach
Somalia
Tyler Hunt
Sat 12:52  Table 6
79   
United Kingdom
Dale Greenwood
England
Greg Batten
Sat 12:52  Table 7
80   
England
Alex Lawrence
Walk Over
 
81   
England
Lee Kendall
Walk Over
 
82   
England
Carl Hough
England
Adam Bassoo
Sat 12:53  Table 9
83   
United Kingdom
Tom Price
England
Jamie Clements
Sat 12:56  Table 15
84   
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Walk Over
 
85   
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
Walk Over
 
86   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
United Kingdom
Colin Cooper
Sat 12:57  Table 17
87   
England
Glen Whittemore
United Kingdom
John Chapman
Sat 13:12  Table 20
88   
England
Eddie Barker
Walk Over
 
89   
England
David Stock
Walk Over
 
90   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
Sat 13:00  Table 1
91   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
United Kingdom
Charlie Minta
Sat 13:13  Table 12
92   
United Kingdom
Elliot Lloyd
Walk Over
 
93   
England
Wayne Gardner
Walk Over
 
94   
England
Richard Chapman
United Kingdom
Chris Dyson
Sat 13:16  Table 3
95   
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Wales
Daniel Bishop
Sat 13:19  Table 4
96   
Wales
Tom Cousins
Walk Over
 
97   
United Kingdom
Ben Annison
Walk Over
 
98   
United Kingdom
Ricky Gaul
England
John Roe
Sat 13:30 
99   
Wales
Craig Wilson
United Kingdom
Ben Flack
Sat 13:30  Table 2
100   
England
Jamie Stokes
Walk Over
 
101   
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
Walk Over
 
102   
Michael Clarke
Karim Berrada
Sat 13:30 
103   
England
Luke Gilbert
India
Steve Singh
Sat 13:30  Table 7
104   
England
Simon Lynas
Walk Over
 
105   
England
Martin Wood
Walk Over
 
106   
United Kingdom
Chris Freelove
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Sat 13:31  Table 8
107   
England
Dom Cooney
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
Sat 13:31  Table 9
108   
England
Kev Sutton
Walk Over
 
109   
Italy
Enrico Forgione
Walk Over
 
110   
United Kingdom
Andy Barker
Ross White
Sat 13:31  Table 10
111   
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
England
Nick Taylor
Sat 13:32  Table 6
112   
Wales
Ady Williams
Walk Over
 
113   
Wales
Andy Williams
Walk Over
 
114   
United Kingdom
Ian Duffy
England
Phil Parkin
Sat 13:32  Table 13
115   
Wales
Elliot Combe
India
Harjeet Singh
Sat 13:32  Table 14
116   
England
Joe Haywood
Walk Over
 
117   
Glen Hannibal
Walk Over
 
118   
Reunion
Mohammad Adam
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
Sat 13:38  Table 5
119   
England
Neil Kelley
United Kingdom
Liam Gollop
Sat 13:39  Table 12
120   
England
Aki Khan
Walk Over
 
121   
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
Walk Over
 
122   
England
Ashley Hardcastle
England
Paul Keepin
Sat 13:44  Table 4
123   
England
Paul Johnston
England
Karl Eggar
Sat 13:45  Table 15
124   
England
Dean wilson
Walk Over
 
125   
United Kingdom
Matthew Benson
Walk Over
 
126   
England
Shaun Morris
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 13:46  Table 16
127   
England
Anthony Tedds
England
John Maugham
Sat 13:45  Table 17
128   
United Kingdom
Gurvinder Gill
Walk Over
 

Round 2

Race to 4
129   
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Australia
Jake Mccartney
Sat 13:45  Table 1
130   
United Kingdom
sammy craddock
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Sat 13:45  Table 18
131   
England
David McNamara
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Sat 13:47  Table 20
132   
United Kingdom
Neil Davey
Scotland
Ben Young
Sat 13:48  Table 19
133   
England
Dan Eaton-Lees
United Kingdom
Brett Wild
Sat 14:17  Table 2
134   
United Kingdom
Mike Beckett
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
Sat 14:17  Table 6
135   
Wallis and Futuna
Scott Pope
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Sat 14:17  Table 7
136   
England
Neil Raybone
England
Nigel White
Sat 14:17  Table 8
137   
England
Terry Lamey
United Kingdom
Kris Hampson
Sat 15:00  Table 8
138   
United Kingdom
Matt Barcock
England
Jon McAllister
Sat 15:07  Table 1
139   
United Kingdom
Nathan Ellis
England
Pat Ward
Sat 15:01  Table 19
140   
England
Jasper Simmonds
United Kingdom
Steve Oxley
Sat 15:06  Table 6
141   
England
Shane Thompson
England
Matt Cooke
Sat 15:45  Table 4
142   
England
Ross Dunn
England
Ladis Cuprik
Sat 15:46  Table 11
143   
England
Allen Hill
Wales
Alex Lewis
Sat 15:46  Table 12
144   
Morocco
Oussama Maskkini
Wales
Zak Shepherd
Sat 15:47  Table 13
145   
England
Dan Chanter
England
Peter Mullaney
Sat 15:47  Table 17
146   
England
Chris Day
United Kingdom
Sam Dodd
Sat 15:47  Table 18
147   
England
Joseph Syson
England
Ian Davenport
Sat 15:48  Table 19
148   
England
Josh Gooderham
United Kingdom
James Brookens
Sat 16:29  Table 10
149   
England
Jack Schofield
Wales
Oly Bale
Sat 16:30  Table 12
150   
United Kingdom
John Egan
United Kingdom
Matt Champ
Sat 15:45  Table 5
151   
United Kingdom
Vivek Makh
United Kingdom
adam toms
Sat 15:48  Table 20
152   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
United Kingdom
Lak Badhan
Sat 16:30  Table 14
153   
United Kingdom
Jamie Mantle
United Kingdom
Reece Townsend
Sat 15:50  Table 9
154   
England
Phil Harrison
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Sat 15:45  Table 1
155   
England
Jamie McDonald
England
Scott Yardley
Sat 15:50  Table 6
156   
England
Neil Toms
England
Gaz Royds
Sat 16:34  Table 16
157   
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Joe Nulty
Sat 15:45 
158   
United Kingdom
Steve Petty
United Kingdom
Bradley Ellison
Sat 15:58  Table 14
159   
England
Jamie O'Donnell
England
Tony Blount
Sat 15:45 
160   
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
England
Mark Williams
Sat 15:45  Table 3
161   
England
Gary Fenton
England
Clint I'Anson
Sat 15:50  Table 2
162   
United Kingdom
Luke Bowry
United Kingdom
Steve Ritchie
Sat 16:04  Table 7
163   
Jordan Green
England
John Heredge
Sat 16:31  Table 13
164   
United Kingdom
Steve Smart
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Sat 15:54  Table 10
165   
England
Alpesh Mistry
United Kingdom
Scott Crawley
Sat 16:31  Table 18
166   
England
Wade Morley
Wales
Jonathan Coleman
Sat 16:35  Table 17
167   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Somalia
Tyler Hunt
Sat 16:35  Table 9
168   
England
Greg Batten
England
Alex Lawrence
Sat 16:48  Table 6
169   
England
Lee Kendall
England
Adam Bassoo
R1
Sat 16:27  Table 5
170   
United Kingdom
Tom Price
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Sat 16:49  Table 8
171   
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Sat 17:16  Table 9
172   
England
Glen Whittemore
England
Eddie Barker
Sat 15:57  Table 15
173   
England
David Stock
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Sat 17:17  Table 10
174   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
United Kingdom
Elliot Lloyd
Sat 16:30 
175   
England
Wayne Gardner
England
Richard Chapman
Sat 17:18  Table 7
176   
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Wales
Tom Cousins
Sat 16:32  Table 1
177   
United Kingdom
Ben Annison
United Kingdom
Ricky Gaul
Sat 17:19  Table 15
178   
United Kingdom
Ben Flack
England
Jamie Stokes
Sat 16:23  Table 2
179   
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
Michael Clarke
Sat 17:19  Table 16
180   
England
Luke Gilbert
England
Simon Lynas
Sat 17:19  Table 18
181   
England
Martin Wood
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
Sat 17:20  Table 19
182   
England
Dom Cooney
England
Kev Sutton
Sat 17:20  Table 20
183   
Italy
Enrico Forgione
Ross White
Sat 17:21  Table 5
184   
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Wales
Ady Williams
Sat 17:21  Table 6
185   
Wales
Andy Williams
England
Phil Parkin
Sat 17:26  Table 13
186   
India
Harjeet Singh
England
Joe Haywood
Sat 17:27  Table 8
187   
Glen Hannibal
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
Sat 16:26  Table 4
188   
United Kingdom
Liam Gollop
England
Aki Khan
Sat 17:39  Table 17
189   
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
England
Paul Keepin
Sat 17:45  Table 18
190   
England
Karl Eggar
England
Dean wilson
Sat 17:47  Table 8
191   
United Kingdom
Matthew Benson
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 16:10  Table 8
192   
England
John Maugham
United Kingdom
Gurvinder Gill
Sat 17:54  Table 16

Round 3

Race to 4
193   
Australia
Jake Mccartney
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Sat 16:42  Table 3
194   
England
David McNamara
United Kingdom
Neil Davey
Sat 17:58  Table 13
195   
United Kingdom
Brett Wild
United Kingdom
Mike Beckett
Sat 17:59  Table 15
196   
Wallis and Futuna
Scott Pope
England
Neil Raybone
Sat 18:08  Table 10
197   
England
Terry Lamey
England
Jon McAllister
Sat 18:09  Table 2
198   
United Kingdom
Nathan Ellis
England
Jasper Simmonds
Sat 18:09  Table 6
199   
England
Shane Thompson
England
Ladis Cuprik
Sat 18:09  Table 7
200   
Wales
Alex Lewis
Wales
Zak Shepherd
Sat 18:13  Table 5
201   
England
Peter Mullaney
England
Chris Day
Sat 18:16  Table 8
202   
England
Ian Davenport
United Kingdom
James Brookens
Sat 18:18  Table 9
203   
Wales
Oly Bale
United Kingdom
Matt Champ
Sat 18:24  Table 14
204   
United Kingdom
Vivek Makh
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Sat 18:26  Table 17
205   
United Kingdom
Jamie Mantle
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Sat 16:35  Table 15
206   
England
Scott Yardley
England
Neil Toms
Sat 18:29  Table 13
207   
Joe Nulty
United Kingdom
Steve Petty
Sat 18:34  Table 15
208   
England
Tony Blount
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Sat 18:25  Table 19
209   
England
Clint I'Anson
United Kingdom
Steve Ritchie
Sat 17:02  Table 4
210   
Jordan Green
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Sat 20:02  Table 14
211   
United Kingdom
Scott Crawley
Wales
Jonathan Coleman
Sat 18:35  Table 18
212   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
England
Greg Batten
Sat 18:46  Table 1
213   
England
Adam Bassoo
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Sat 18:48  Table 11
214   
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
England
Eddie Barker
Sat 19:02  Table 10
215   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Sat 20:13  Table 18
216   
England
Wayne Gardner
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Sat 20:06  Table 2
217   
United Kingdom
Ricky Gaul
United Kingdom
Ben Flack
Sat 18:49  Table 6
218   
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
England
Luke Gilbert
Sat 18:50  Table 16
219   
England
Martin Wood
England
Dom Cooney
Sat 18:52  Table 7
220   
Italy
Enrico Forgione
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Sat 18:59  Table 19
221   
England
Phil Parkin
India
Harjeet Singh
Sat 19:00  Table 5
222   
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
United Kingdom
Liam Gollop
Sat 19:04  Table 14
223   
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
England
Dean wilson
Sat 19:06  Table 8
224   
England
Karl Sutton
England
John Maugham
Sat 18:50  Table 12

Round 4

Race to 5
225   
Australia
Jake Mccartney
United Kingdom
Neil Davey
Sat 21:08  Table 2
226   
United Kingdom
Brett Wild
Wallis and Futuna
Scott Pope
Sat 21:08  Table 3
227   
England
Jon McAllister
United Kingdom
Nathan Ellis
Sat 21:09  Table 4
228   
England
Shane Thompson
Wales
Alex Lewis
Sat 21:11  Table 5
229   
England
Chris Day
England
Ian Davenport
Sat 21:17  Table 9
230   
Wales
Oly Bale
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Sat 21:11  Table 10
231   
United Kingdom
Jamie Mantle
England
Scott Yardley
Sat 21:12  Table 12
232   
United Kingdom
Steve Petty
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Sun 09:34  Table 1
233   
England
Clint I'Anson
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Sat 21:15  Table 17
234   
United Kingdom
Scott Crawley
England
Greg Batten
Sat 21:14  Table 15
235   
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
United Kingdom
Josh Corkett
Sat 21:18  Table 18
236   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Sun 09:34  Table 2
237   
United Kingdom
Ben Flack
England
Luke Gilbert
Sat 21:18  Table 19
238   
England
Dom Cooney
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Sat 21:20  Table 6
239   
England
Phil Parkin
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
Sat 21:20  Table 20
240   
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 21:21  Table 13

Last sixteen

Race to 5
241   
Australia
Jake Mccartney
Wallis and Futuna
Scott Pope
Sun 10:30  Table 4
242   
England
Jon McAllister
Wales
Alex Lewis
Sun 10:31  Table 1
243   
England
Chris Day
Wales
Oly Bale
Sun 10:30  Table 5
244   
England
Scott Yardley
United Kingdom
Steve Petty
Sun 10:30  Table 9
245   
England
Clint I'Anson
England
Greg Batten
Sun 10:30  Table 10
246   
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Sun 10:48  Table 14
247   
United Kingdom
Ben Flack
England
Dom Cooney
Sun 10:30  Table 13
248   
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
England
Karl Sutton
Sun 10:30  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 5
249   
Wallis and Futuna
Scott Pope
Wales
Alex Lewis
Sun 11:39  Table 13
250   
Wales
Oly Bale
United Kingdom
Steve Petty
Sun 11:32  Table 12
251   
England
Clint I'Anson
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Sun 13:08  Table 2
252   
England
Dom Cooney
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
Sun 11:16  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
253   
Wallis and Futuna
Scott Pope
United Kingdom
Steve Petty
Sun 12:22  Table 2
254   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
United Kingdom
Aaron Davies
Sun 13:52  Table 14

Final

Race to 6
255   
United Kingdom
Steve Petty
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Sun 14:50  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants